History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2018Jesse Owens Cross Country Classic Invitational Hosted by the Jesse Owens Runners' Club , Inc. 2018 Results - Jesse Owens Cross Country Classic Invitational
Published by
Results: Xpress Timing Xpress Timing - Contractor License 10/6/2018 - 9:11 AM
20th Annual Jesse Owens XC Classic 2018 - 10/6/2018
Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club
Oakville Indian Mounds Park
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Green Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Miles, Presley 10 Saint James 18:00.39 1
2 Porterfield, Hallie 10 Westminster OM 20:09.03 2
3 Crim, Grace 10 Providence C 20:31.33 3
4 Chambers, Camilla 10 Holly Pond 20:37.15 4
5 Cothran, Annabelle 9 Columbia Academy 21:12.82
6 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse 11 Holy Spirit 21:15.79 5
7 Embry, Addison 7 Lauderdale County 21:17.83
8 Smith, Breia 9 Cornerstone 21:19.78
9 Harwick, Lana 12 Saint James 21:23.92 6
10 Ezekiel, Kasey 11 Colbert Heights 21:27.78 7
11 Vuncannon, Madilynn 8 Walnut High School 21:29.88 8
12 Akridge, Ava 9 Cold Springs 21:31.14 9
13 Powell, Emma 7 St Bernard 21:32.84 10
14 Tumbo, Chloe 10 St Bernard 21:36.27 11
15 Wright, Katie 8 Westminster OM 21:36.66 12
16 Murray, Mary Allen 12 Altamont 21:46.85 13
17 McCullough, Arden 11 Westminster OM 21:59.63 14
18 Johnson, Sarah 10 Evangelical 22:07.92 15
19 Amerson, Ally 11 Hatton 22:15.93 16
20 Alvarez, Maria 12 Cottage Hill 22:22.49 17
21 Parris, Reagan 7 Cold Springs 22:23.65 18
22 Sanders, Claire 11 St Bernard 22:30.48 19
23 Garrison, Jasmine 12 Alabama Christian 22:38.91
24 Jennings, Holly 11 Chattanooga 22:41.05 20
25 Kapic, Margot 8 Chattanooga 22:44.30 21
26 Allred, Katherine 12 Cottage Hill 22:47.30 22
27 Lopez, Neidyn 9 Hatton 22:49.25 23
28 Gray, Hastings 11 Westminster CA 22:49.82 24
29 Enck, Caitlin 10 East Roberts 22:50.44
30 White, Ashleigh 12 Cold Springs 22:54.12 25
31 Schmidt, Anna 11 Bayside Academy 22:55.22 26
32 Martin, Sorrell 11 Cornersville 22:57.24 27
33 Fair, Jayda 11 Ohatchee Hig 22:58.85 28
34 Wright, Kendal 8 Saint James 23:02.77 29
35 Sapp, Mary Kate 11 Hatton 23:06.18 30
36 Parker, Hattie 7 Providence C 23:07.94 31
37 Ryan, Clara 9 Ohatchee Hig 23:08.54 32
38 Rasmussen, Marie 12 Providence C 23:16.57 33
39 Patterson, Madelyn 7 Providence C 23:16.91 34
40 Carpenter, Caroline 9 Evangelical 23:17.23 35
41 Cabral, Izabel 12 Saint James 23:21.99 36
42 West, Lauren 11 Bayside Academy 23:25.07 37
43 Lee, Caroline 11 Altamont 23:26.27 38
44 Jackson, Alyssa 11 Cold Springs 23:32.96 39
45 Scruggs, Christina 10 Westminster CA 23:37.09 40
46 McRaney, Victoria 12 Ohatchee Hig 23:37.79 41
47 Callahan, Courtney 9 Westminster OM 23:37.89 42
48 Perez, Dominga 12 JB Pennington 23:40.95 43
49 Piacentini, Yami 11 Evangelical 23:41.42 44
50 Tankersley, Breanna 8 Holly Pond 23:41.94 45
51 Terry, Sadie 11 Cold Springs 23:42.10 46
52 Hancock, Emma 7 Cold Springs 23:42.25 47
53 Grosso, Valerie 11 Lexington 23:42.77 48
54 Yasaka, Julie 12 Shoals Christian 23:46.75
55 Jha, Leah 9 Bayside Academy 23:53.70 49
56 Easterwood, Coalie 8 Ohatchee Hig 24:04.13 50
57 Nazemi, Sherwin 12 Franklin Roa 24:05.72 51
58 McKinnon, Sydney 9 Mars Hill Bible 24:06.02
59 Howes, Cameron 7 Providence C 24:07.00 52
60 Griffith, Cammi 9 Westminster OM 24:07.64 53
61 Galloway, Lauren 7 Ohatchee Hig 24:09.29 54
62 Love, Emily 8 Providence C 24:12.47 55
63 Moore, Darby 12 Clements 24:13.04 56
64 McMillan, Aria 11 St Bernard 24:13.71 57
65 Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 11 Altamont 24:19.25 58
66 Graves, Mattie 8 Hatton 24:21.70 59
67 Ferris, Anna Catherine 7 Providence C 24:25.33 60
68 Salvagno, Ana 11 Franklin Roa 24:26.14 61
69 Smith, Breanna 12 JB Pennington 24:28.40 62
70 Sain, Brooke 10 Evangelical 24:28.72 63
71 Taylor, Maddi 10 Westminster CA 24:34.10 64
72 Salter, Elle 8 Providence C 24:35.44
73 Frnka, Madison 9 Holly Pond 24:36.48 65
74 Calvert, Ciara 7 Cold Springs 24:38.43 66
75 Hasnani, Madison 11 Chattanooga 24:38.47 67
76 Guin, Rayleigh 9 Vina High School 24:39.46 68
77 Foster, Katie 12 Colbert Heights 24:39.81 69
78 Rains, Hannah 9 Saint James 24:43.64 70
79 Williams, Allison 9 Holy Spirit 24:46.47 71
80 Copley, Calee 12 Lauderdale County 24:48.93
81 Giddens, Izzy 11 Westminster OM 24:55.55 72
82 Ross, Lizzie 10 Chattanooga 24:58.67 73
83 Hopper, Angie 11 Walnut High School 25:00.01 74
84 Anderson, Bekah 11 Westminster OM 25:03.93 75
85 Jones, Sabrina 11 JB Pennington 25:05.46 76
86 Lukens, Katherine 10 Chattanooga 25:06.76 77
87 Cornelius, Sophie 10 Altamont 25:10.00 78
88 Natter, Memphis 11 JB Pennington 25:13.89 79
89 Kusz, Abigail 9 Holly Pond 25:13.99 80
90 Barck, Sara 10 St Bernard 25:14.97 81
91 Bedford, Elizabeth 11 Faith Christian 25:15.07 82
92 White, Allison 7 Cold Springs 25:17.17
93 Tollett, Camille 9 Chattanooga 25:17.47 83
94 Gammill, Emma 10 Evangelical 25:17.54 84
95 Bonner, Katelyn 9 JB Pennington 25:17.73 85
96 George, Kathleen 10 St Bernard 25:20.98 86
97 Daniel, Emma Grace 11 Holly Pond 25:22.77 87
98 Tomlinson, Abby 8 Walnut High School 25:23.77 88
99 Chumley, Sami 12 Cornersville 25:25.62 89
100 Jones, Addison 7 Cottage Hill 25:25.98 90
101 Bienvenu, Morgan 7 Providence C 25:31.36
102 Maldonado, Erika 7 JB Pennington 25:32.19 91
103 Belle Humphres, Anna 12 Vina High School 25:32.84 92
104 Pitt, Briley 11 East Lawrenc 25:34.42
105 Grace, Miller 11 Westminster CA 25:34.74 93
106 Jackson, Kaylee 11 Colbert Heights 25:37.73 94
107 Woods, Victoria 9 Lexington 25:40.45 95
108 Aranda, Brenda 9 Hatton 25:40.55 96
109 Duffy, Lilly 10 Bayside Academy 25:42.65 97
110 Cortez, Mirian 11 Tanner 25:45.69
111 Smith, Adrian 12 St Bernard 25:49.23 98
112 Stough, Josie 10 Saint James 25:49.52 99
113 Betty, Erin 10 Franklin Roa 25:53.20 100
114 Lyle, Ellen 10 Evangelical 25:57.99 101
115 Benson, Adele 9 Altamont 25:58.05 102
116 Lusk, Annie 9 Westminster OM 25:58.07
117 Grosso, Jessica 9 Lexington 25:58.57 103
118 Hudry, Juliana 10 Decatur Heri 25:59.57
119 Medina, Lizbeth 11 St Bernard 26:01.31
120 Bailey, Mattie 8 Walnut High School 26:03.74 104
121 Posey, Anna 11 Winfield Cit 26:05.51 105
122 Branson, Katherine 7 Charles Henderson 26:16.53
123 Oliver, Camille 11 Altamont 26:16.58 106
124 Stackpole, Bay 10 Altamont 26:16.70 107
125 Garber, Kiana 7 Ohatchee Hig 26:18.14 108
126 Thullesen, Emily 10 Cottage Hill 26:26.37 109
127 Brantley, Robin 12 Winfield Cit 26:27.21 110
128 Sherk, Gracie 12 Columbia Academy 26:28.24
129 Hollingsworth, Grace 12 Bayside Academy 26:29.71 111
130 Smartt, Sarah 9 Franklin Roa 26:32.20 112
131 Dean, Avery 7 Providence C 26:32.83
132 Childress, Elizabeth 11 Franklin Roa 26:34.38 113
133 Sharp, Sydney 7 Holy Spirit 26:42.45 114
134 Gilliam, Allie 10 Chattanooga 26:42.74 115
135 Mixon, Millison 8 Bayside Academy 26:45.16 116
136 Shaw, Kristen 7 Colbert Heights 26:45.52 117
137 Liaudais, Mia 7 Holy Spirit 26:46.08 118
138 Sandlin, McKinli 7 Meek 26:48.67
139 Marion, Mackenzie 8 Colbert Heights 26:50.88 119
140 Vankirk, Lindsay 8 Westminster CA 26:52.89 120
141 Bush, Kaylee 8 Hatton 26:53.80 121
142 Powell, Rylie 11 Asbury 26:54.85 122
143 Izquerdero, Devora 11 East Lawrenc 27:05.07
144 Campos, Samantha 10 Evangelical 27:10.33 123
145 Stewart, Savanah 10 Winfield Cit 27:14.25 124
146 Jepson, Chloe 10 JB Pennington 27:16.89 125
147 Mixon, Martha Grace 10 Bayside Academy 27:19.32 126
148 Vazquez, Esmerelda 9 JB Pennington 27:20.37
149 Henson, Zoe 9 Colbert Heights 27:30.79 127
150 McVeigh, Erin 10 Faith Christian 27:32.40 128
151 Petrovic, Sophie 12 Holy Spirit 27:32.99 129
152 Hinds, Abby 11 Cornersville 27:34.09 130
153 Vaughn, Addie 9 Franklin Roa 27:34.53 131
154 Anand, Riley 10 Chattanooga 27:37.11
155 Rhodes, Merri 10 Walnut High School 27:37.60 132
156 Campbell, Kirsten 12 Holly Pond 27:38.14 133
157 Collett, Emma 9 Cold Springs 27:40.45
158 Clifton, Amber 12 Walnut High School 27:42.51 134
159 Blackburn, Julie 12 Mars Hill Bible 27:48.51
160 Lowe, Flannery 10 Chattanooga 27:52.17
161 Hampton, Daebrion 12 Clements 28:09.43 135
162 McGee, Shyla 10 Lexington 28:11.41 136
163 Dover, Taylor 8 Ohatchee Hig 28:27.15 137
164 Bridges, Mary 8 Providence C 28:28.75
165 Chism, Kaylee 11 Winfield Cit 28:29.64 138
166 Williams, Madeline 10 Lexington 28:31.14 139
167 Harris, Haley 10 Providence C 28:32.82
168 Baker, Sophie 11 Chattanooga 28:36.56
169 Brookins, Emma 9 Providence C 28:36.73
170 McCullars, Julia 10 Asbury 28:37.42 140
171 Hargett, Barklee 7 Mars Hill Bible 28:38.77
172 Begley, Kara 12 Lauderdale County 28:39.66
173 Estrada, Alexandra 12 Clements 28:40.24 141
174 McFarland, Addison 10 Clements 28:43.39 142
175 Scott, Lacey 9 Vina High School 28:44.41 143
176 Zurita, Karla 10 Asbury 28:46.00 144
177 Whitehead, Hope 10 Ohatchee Hig 28:48.08
178 Mills, Maddison 8 Vina High School 28:49.26 145
179 Bryant, Anna 10 Ohatchee Hig 28:50.48
180 Garcia, Brittany 8 Asbury 28:50.59 146
181 Bowling, Jaycey 11 Meek 28:51.87
182 Tyree, Christina 8 Meek 28:52.45
183 Lloyd, Anna Caroline 10 Westminster OM 28:59.91
184 Jones, Emma Grace 9 Cottage Hill 29:02.13 147
185 Anderson, Rebekah 7 Skyline High School 29:06.00
186 Andres, Sophia 9 Asbury 29:07.18 148
187 Smith, Olivia 11 Providence C 29:17.54
188 Fuller, McKenzie 9 Ohatchee Hig 29:19.28
189 Wells, Alli 9 Cornersville 29:24.13 149
190 Welborn, Chloe 8 Hatton 29:34.49 150
191 Calahan, Brooke 9 Cornersville 29:34.69 151
192 Wright, Lily 9 Cornersville 29:39.90 152
193 Lusk, Jenna 9 Chattanooga 29:50.01
194 Hernandez, Rosa 12 Clements 29:54.22 153
195 James, RayAnna 9 Colbert Heights 29:57.26 154
196 Roberts, Lillie 10 Colbert Heights 29:57.28
197 Butler, Korey 12 Holly Pond 30:09.41 155
198 Simon, Anna 11 Holy Spirit 30:10.23 156
199 White, Lauren 12 Addison 30:12.96
200 Belcher, Chloe 8 Faith Christian 30:17.55 157
201 Herndon, Natalia 10 Clements 30:20.46 158
202 Morency, Becca 12 Franklin Roa 30:20.66 159
203 Childress, Ruthie 12 Franklin Roa 30:29.54
204 Milteer, Beverley 8 Bayside Academy 30:36.52
205 Lugo, Litzy 11 Asbury 30:37.93 160
206 Foust, Abby 12 Mars Hill Bible 30:45.31
207 Cantrell, Hailey 9 Vina High School 30:45.59 161
208 Junkin, Abbie 10 Winfield Cit 31:07.82 162
209 White, Kelsey 12 Holy Spirit 31:12.01 163
210 Warren, Kadence 7 Skyline High School 31:19.05
211 Scott, Sara 9 Vina High School 31:36.22 164
212 Holland, Haleigh 12 Addison 31:40.49
213 Gregory, Elizabeth 12 Cornersville 31:42.32 165
214 Plaza, Julianna 12 Addison 31:43.08
215 Aremu, Babati 8 Faith Christian 32:07.04 166
216 Kinney, Hannah 8 Holy Spirit 32:10.21
217 Garrett, Evie 7 Faith Christian 32:11.37 167
218 Casey, Elly 10 Bayside Academy 32:15.67
219 Rahn, Loren 11 Asbury 32:25.01 168
220 Hudson, Audrey 11 Bayside Academy 33:11.80
221 Pate, Lindsey 7 Colbert Heights 33:35.13
222 Foster, Karlee 8 Colbert Heights 33:35.23
223 Kirschner, Sunny 11 Franklin Roa 33:50.47
224 Sizemore, Addy 12 Franklin Roa 33:57.19
225 Morales, Nadia 11 Asbury 33:57.58
226 Marlin, Chase 12 East Roberts 34:28.25
227 Cortez, Jaqueline 9 Asbury 34:58.99
228 Gijon, Galilea 9 Asbury 35:03.20
229 Thompson, Clara Jean 9 Cornersville 35:34.45
230 Dickerson, Ally 9 Colbert Heights 35:35.58
231 Woodall, Lauren 7 Skyline High School 36:36.89
232 Dunaway, Dacey 12 Faith Christian 44:03.16 169
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westminster School at Oak 123 2 12 14 42 53 72 75
Total Time: 1:51:30.85
Average: 22:18.17
2 Cold Springs 137 9 18 25 39 46 47 66
Total Time: 1:54:03.97
Average: 22:48.80
3 Saint James 142 1 6 29 36 70 99
Total Time: 1:50:32.71
Average: 22:06.55
4 Providence Christian Scho 153 3 31 33 34 52 55 60
Total Time: 1:54:19.75
Average: 22:51.95
5 St Bernard 178 10 11 19 57 81 86 98
Total Time: 1:55:08.27
Average: 23:01.66
6 Ohatchee High School 205 28 32 41 50 54 108 137
Total Time: 1:57:58.60
Average: 23:35.72
7 Hatton 224 16 23 30 59 96 121 150
Total Time: 1:58:13.61
Average: 23:38.73
8 Evangelical Christian Sch 241 15 35 44 63 84 101 123
Total Time: 1:58:52.83
Average: 23:46.57
9 Chattanooga Christian Sch 258 20 21 67 73 77 83 115
Total Time: 2:00:09.25
Average: 24:01.85
10 Holly Pond 281 4 45 65 80 87 133 155
Total Time: 1:59:32.33
Average: 23:54.47
11 Altamont 289 13 38 58 78 102 106 107
Total Time: 2:00:40.42
Average: 24:08.09
12 Bayside Academy 320 26 37 49 97 111 116 126
Total Time: 2:02:26.35
Average: 24:29.27
13 Westminster Christian Aca 341 24 40 64 93 120
Total Time: 2:03:28.64
Average: 24:41.73
14 JB Pennington 345 43 62 76 79 85 91 125
Total Time: 2:03:46.43
Average: 24:45.29
15 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 385 17 22 90 109 147
Total Time: 2:06:04.27
Average: 25:12.86
16 Colbert Heights 406 7 69 94 117 119 127 154
Total Time: 2:05:21.72
Average: 25:04.35
17 Walnut High School 406 8 74 88 104 132 134
Total Time: 2:05:35.00
Average: 25:07.00
18 Franklin Road Academy 437 51 61 100 112 113 131 159
Total Time: 2:07:31.64
Average: 25:30.33
19 Holy Spirit Catholic High 437 5 71 114 118 129 156 163
Total Time: 2:07:03.78
Average: 25:24.76
20 Lexington 521 48 95 103 136 139
Total Time: 2:12:04.34
Average: 26:24.87
21 Cornersville High School 546 27 89 130 149 151 152 165
Total Time: 2:14:55.77
Average: 26:59.16
22 Vina High School 609 68 92 143 145 161 164
Total Time: 2:18:31.56
Average: 27:42.32
23 Clements 627 56 135 141 142 153 158
Total Time: 2:19:40.32
Average: 27:56.07
24 Winfield City High School 639 105 110 124 138 162
Total Time: 2:19:24.43
Average: 27:52.89
25 Asbury 700 122 140 144 146 148 160 168
Total Time: 2:22:16.04
Average: 28:27.21
26 Faith Christian 700 82 128 157 166 167 169
Total Time: 2:27:23.43
Average: 29:28.69
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Bronze Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jenkins, Jonathan 12 Beauregard H 16:32.44 1
2 Malloy, Trent 10 Briarwood HS 16:39.95 2
3 Johnson, Hollis 10 Catholic - M 16:48.41 3
4 Bonikowski, Brett 12 Lamp (Loveless) 16:49.89 4
5 Pigg, Patrick 12 Valley 16:50.00 5
6 Flynn, Noah 12 Saint John P 16:54.07 6
7 Sims, Connor 12 Brewer 16:56.93 7
8 Walker, Grant 12 Catholic - M 16:58.15 8
9 Brininger, Adler 11 Saint John P 16:59.11 9
10 Chestang, Jonathan 12 John Carroll 17:02.12 10
11 Caceres, Manny 12 Catholic - M 17:03.89 11
12 Porter, Jack 11 Lamp (Loveless) 17:10.30 12
13 Butler, Quinn 11 Saint John P 17:13.48 13
14 Joiner, Steele 9 Lawrence County HS 17:13.71 14
15 Lott, Charlie 12 Trinity Pres 17:19.63 15
16 Cianfaglione, Brandon 10 Saint John P 17:20.14 16
17 Van der Linden, Timo 11 Scottsboro HS 17:21.16 17
18 Leath, Alex 8 John Carroll 17:22.87 18
19 Terry, Blake 12 Lawrence County HS 17:24.49 19
20 Stamps, Raleigh 11 Rogers 17:24.96 20
21 Leighton, Hal 11 Scottsboro HS 17:31.41 21
22 Bianchi, Graham 12 Springville HS 17:36.08 22
23 Vance, Jaden 12 Moody 17:37.53 23
24 Hudson, Jaylon 12 Lincoln 17:39.30 24
25 Bakoyema, Seba 12 Lamp (Loveless) 17:42.89 25
26 Mathison, Mat 11 Trinity Pres 17:43.81 26
27 Avenel, Zach 9 Scottsboro HS 17:51.30 27
28 Faust, Joseph 9 Saint John P 17:51.52 28
29 Carter, Tristan 12 Haleyville H 17:53.86 29
30 Owens, Charlie 10 West Morgan 17:54.86 30
31 Leslie, Sam 10 Catholic - M 17:55.99 31
32 Perrella, Joseph 11 Beauregard H 18:03.81 32
33 Kroeger, Zachary 12 Catholic - M 18:06.09 33
34 Rutland, Gray 11 Trinity Pres 18:06.41 34
35 Myles, Christian 9 Anniston 18:07.80
36 Phung, Lance 11 Lamp (Loveless) 18:09.25 35
37 Thomas, Brady 10 Scottsboro HS 18:13.51 36
38 Hornsby, Timothy 8 Trinity Pres 18:13.99 37
39 Deloach, Davis 10 Chattanooga 18:16.03 38
40 Varghese, Alex 12 Lamp (Loveless) 18:17.68 39
41 Valencia, Chris 11 Catholic - M 18:17.85 40
42 Collett, Jonathan 11 Cold Springs 18:20.76 41
43 Smith, Chris 12 Springville HS 18:23.65 42
44 Parsons, Bobby 12 Scottsboro HS 18:24.58 43
45 Worrell, Mason 10 Northside 18:25.12 44
46 Callahan, Chase 11 Sipsey Valle 18:25.35 45
47 Schmidt, Joseph 10 Catholic - M 18:26.91 46
48 Rodriguez, Luis 11 Smyrna High School 18:27.79 47
49 Williams, Trentan 12 Cold Springs 18:29.14 48
50 Sheppard, Dakota 11 Brewer 18:29.93 49
51 Price, Landon 12 Sipsey Valle 18:30.20 50
52 Gist, Levi 12 Russellville 18:30.37
53 Walker, Seth 11 Cold Springs 18:32.94 51
54 Piedra, Ronald 10 Central - Cl 18:33.57 52
55 Cleghorn, Austin 10 Catholic - M 18:33.62
56 Kimmons, Caleb 11 Springville HS 18:34.91 53
57 Akridge, Cole 11 Cold Springs 18:35.25 54
58 Pierce, Cole 11 Catholic - M 18:35.95
59 Bridges, John 11 American Chr 18:36.03 55
60 Gautreaux, Adam 10 Saint John P 18:37.21 56
61 Bonsall, Noah 10 Scottsboro HS 18:38.41 57
62 Hawley, Clay 10 Harding Academy 18:42.29 58
63 Seagroves, Justin 11 Lawrence County HS 18:42.86 59
64 Barber, Lewis 9 Haleyville H 18:43.23 60
65 Landreth, Dylan 11 Valley 18:44.85 61
66 Padron, Kevin 11 Deshler High School 18:46.09 62
67 Smith, Gracen 9 Haleyville H 18:47.44 63
68 Grimmett, Will 11 Cold Springs 18:50.27 64
69 Howes, Jackson 10 Scottsboro HS 18:51.89 65
70 Wittmann, Tyler 10 John Carroll 18:55.19 66
71 Spurger, Aaron 11 Cold Springs 18:55.72 67
72 An, Justin 10 Lamp (Loveless) 18:55.73 68
73 Guha, Arnob 12 Lamp (Loveless) 18:55.77 69
74 Mesina, Eric 11 Lamp (Loveless) 18:57.13
75 Hampton, Bryce 11 Lamp (Loveless) 18:57.17
76 Roberts, Logan 11 Scottsboro HS 18:58.80
77 Kapic, Jonathan 10 Chattanooga 18:58.86 70
78 Adams, Andrew 9 Chattanooga 18:59.14 71
79 Tankersley, Jon Paul 9 Trinity Pres 19:00.36 72
80 Gonzalez, Rey 8 Oneonta 19:00.94 73
81 Skala, Harrison 10 Catholic - M 19:02.04
82 Green, Sam 10 Hokes Bluff 19:02.96 74
83 McFall, Braxton 12 Jacksonville 19:07.60 75
84 Kersh, Hudson 11 Springville HS 19:08.05 76
85 Bravo, Fernando 11 Smyrna High School 19:08.47 77
86 Marcelino, Victor 8 West Morgan 19:09.42 78
87 Putman, Dakota 11 Rogers 19:10.60 79
88 Schovel, Nicholas 9 Saint John P 19:10.97 80
89 Underwood, Ethan 11 Saint John P 19:11.58
90 Wells, Ridge 9 Scottsboro HS 19:11.74
91 Bell, Joseph 10 Briarwood HS 19:11.76 81
92 DeLeon, Justin 12 Brewer 19:12.22 82
93 Calvert, Hunter 9 Cold Springs 19:15.40 83
94 Cole, Wren 11 Danville Hig 19:17.71
95 Doyal, Lance 10 Valley 19:18.44 84
96 Hernandez, Nathan 11 John Carroll 19:18.68 85
97 Proctor, J.R. 10 Lincoln 19:18.86 86
98 Hill, Cody 10 Deshler High School 19:18.99 87
99 Anglea, Will 10 Southside-Gadsden 19:19.66 88
100 Walters, Daniel 12 Lamp (Loveless) 19:24.25
101 Harrison, Jacob 10 Christ Presb 19:24.67 89
102 Malone, Tyler 11 Rogers 19:25.55 90
103 Hicks, Jackson 10 Anniston 19:26.09
104 Reynolds, Elijah 12 Jacksonville 19:26.79 91
105 Candler, Sam 12 Briarwood HS 19:27.31 92
106 Lopez, Jose 10 Oneonta 19:28.36 93
107 Harrell, Sam 11 Christ Presb 19:28.55 94
108 Lovelace, Jacob 12 Lawrence County HS 19:29.46 95
109 Ingram, Jacob 12 Moody 19:29.85 96
110 Spodnik, John 10 Christ Presb 19:32.07 97
111 Holman, Colton 9 Northside 19:32.73 98
112 Pierce, Justin 10 Beauregard H 19:33.49 99
113 Maninang, Anton 11 Lamp (Loveless) 19:34.09
114 Beck, Mason 11 Springville HS 19:34.18 100
115 Trickey, Adam 11 Tishomingo C 19:34.97 101
116 Garrison, Braden 11 Westmoreland TN 19:35.28 102
117 Henton, Andy 10 Harding Academy 19:38.44 103
118 Wilson, Jack 9 Chattanooga 19:38.55 104
119 Roberts, Jack 9 Saint John P 19:38.74
120 Hall, Harrison 11 Lamp (Loveless) 19:39.37
121 Horton, Brock 10 Christ Presb 19:41.04 105
122 Moore, Ben 10 Hamilton 19:41.29 106
123 Millander, Jackson 11 Hokes Bluff 19:43.18 107
124 Cross, Brady 12 Lawrence County HS 19:43.50 108
125 Long, Brody 9 Priceville 19:43.56 109
126 Russell, Grayson 10 Southside-Gadsden 19:44.33 110
127 Davis, Brian 11 Springville HS 19:47.16 111
128 English, Landon 12 Wilson High School 19:47.59
129 Row, Tyler 12 Chattanooga 19:47.68 112
130 Harned, Jake 10 Springville HS 19:48.86 113
131 Ford, Owen 10 John Carroll 19:50.19 114
132 McWhorter, Garrett 10 Southside-Gadsden 19:50.91 115
133 Robertson, Drake 12 Haleyville H 19:51.76 116
134 Lee, Greyson 10 American Chr 19:52.19 117
135 Thompson, Luke 9 Briarwood HS 19:52.30 118
136 Miller, Matthew 11 Christ Presb 19:52.50 119
137 Renicks, Brock 9 American Chr 19:52.91 120
138 Brinyark, Clayton 12 Northside 19:53.63 121
139 Jackson, Levi 11 West Limestone 19:54.14 122
140 Hood, Seth 11 Priceville 19:54.18 123
141 Galloway, Cody 10 Catholic - M 19:54.22
142 Brinyark, Tyler 12 Northside 19:54.68 124
143 Thomason, Dave 10 American Chr 19:55.26 125
144 Rachel, Elijah 12 Valley 19:55.56 126
145 Cunningham, Parker 8 Southside-Gadsden 19:56.19 127
146 Pendley, Brodie 9 Hamilton 19:56.78 128
147 Pinkston, Matthew 12 Southside-Gadsden 19:57.07 129
148 Tucker, Hayden 8 Southside-Gadsden 19:57.71 130
149 Vega, Quinn 9 Valley 19:57.79 131
150 Francis, Joseph 10 Jacksonville 19:59.04 132
151 Miles, Dylan 10 Lincoln 19:59.68 133
152 Lamkin, Nelson 11 Christ Presb 20:00.72 134
153 Pruitt, Chris 11 Saint John P 20:02.56
154 Miller, Luke 9 Harding Academy 20:03.04 135
155 Thomas, Baker 11 Christ Presb 20:05.19 136
156 Vicencio, Manuel 12 Central - Florence 20:08.43 137
157 Toney, Chandler 11 Alexandria H 20:08.51 138
158 Wakefield, Lane 9 Central - Cl 20:08.78 139
159 Rominger, Evan 9 Chattanooga 20:09.03 140
160 Haga, Tyler 9 Chattanooga 20:09.42 141
161 Witt, Tucker 12 Mooreville H 20:09.54 142
162 Springer, Zane 12 Trinity Pres 20:10.42 143
163 Anglin, Harrison 11 Tishomingo C 20:11.80 144
164 Hammond, Andrew 10 Central - Florence 20:12.91 145
165 Kirkley, Greyson 10 Northside 20:13.74 146
166 Phillips, Caleb 10 John Carroll 20:14.32 147
167 Powell, Mercer 10 Harding Academy 20:15.08 148
168 Patterson, Jimmy 12 Christ Presb 20:16.33
169 Manstream, Jason 11 Oneonta 20:16.70 149
170 Reese, Pickett 12 Trinity Pres 20:16.72 150
171 Heo, Jeong 11 Lamp (Loveless) 20:18.38
172 McLean, Omari 12 RePublic Hig 20:18.98
173 Felix, Charlie 11 Russellville 20:19.24
174 McCommon, Bradley 10 Chattanooga 20:21.39
175 Mayfield, William 11 Christ Presb 20:22.13
176 Godwin, Carson 8 Lawrence County HS 20:24.78 151
177 Houston, David 9 Briarwood HS 20:25.43 152
178 Storie, Michael 11 Springville HS 20:25.44
179 Scott, Bo 9 Harding Academy 20:25.79 153
180 Harb, Anthony 11 John Carroll 20:26.10 154
181 Offutt, Devon 11 Brooks 20:27.26 155
182 Hoff, Cayden 10 Harding Academy 20:29.70 156
183 Williamson, Mason 8 Southside-Gadsden 20:31.59 157
184 Zibas, Ethan 10 Saint John P 20:32.68
185 Teal, Trifon 10 Oneonta 20:33.55 158
186 Davis, Jackson 11 Harding Academy 20:33.56 159
187 Gilbert, Ethan 10 Catholic - M 20:35.73
188 Waters, Andrew 10 West Limestone 20:35.91 160
189 Henderson, Cameron 12 Smyrna High School 20:36.93 161
190 Gonzalez, Ricardo 10 Oneonta 20:38.23 162
191 Gonzalez, Dominic 7 Lawrence County HS 20:38.31 163
192 Ellis, Luke 10 Oneonta 20:38.81 164
193 Graham, Sawyer 12 West Limestone 20:39.43 165
194 Carman, Curt 10 Tishomingo C 20:39.92 166
195 Walker, Collin 12 Hamilton 20:40.70 167
196 Cronin, Liam 9 Central - Cl 20:40.80 168
197 Thomas, Witt 10 Christ Presb 20:41.74
198 Renicks, Carson 7 American Chr 20:42.79 169
199 Tucker, Sawyer 12 Rogers 20:44.40 170
200 Parvin, Garrett 9 Madison Academy 20:44.72 171
201 Young, Oliver 10 Jacksonville 20:45.72 172
202 Medders, Jonah 8 Alexandria H 20:45.87 173
203 Teare, Jack 10 Saint John P 20:46.61
204 Summers, Trey 11 Priceville 20:46.69 174
205 Knee, Nicolas 11 Chattanooga 20:47.09
206 Gauldin, Harrison 12 Briarwood HS 20:49.15 175
207 Earnest, Matthew 11 Briarwood HS 20:49.70 176
208 Nabors, Ethan 10 Lincoln 20:50.35 177
209 Cunningham, Owen 8 Southside-Gadsden 20:52.82
210 Tucker, Nathan 12 Alexandria H 20:53.98 178
211 Cook, Liam 8 Catholic - M 20:54.70
212 Paul, John 9 Saint John P 20:55.58
213 Greene, Jay 10 Briarwood HS 20:56.02
214 Chapman, Benjamin 7 Springville HS 20:56.44
215 Statom, Luke 10 Deshler High School 20:56.46 179
216 Foster, DeShaun 8 Alexandria H 20:58.10 180
217 Marks, Jackson 11 Brooks 20:58.42 181
218 Underwood, Brody 8 Oneonta 20:59.45 182
219 Ramos, Jonathan 10 West Morgan 20:59.98 183
220 Jackson, Graham 10 Christ Presb 21:00.23
221 Graham, Blake 7 Lawrence County HS 21:01.39
222 Moore, Jackson 10 Briarwood HS 21:02.58
223 Williams, Noah 9 Briarwood HS 21:02.76
224 Brumley, Ethan 12 Hamilton 21:03.18 184
225 West, Lucas 12 Westmoreland TN 21:04.77 185
226 Trickey, Aaron 11 Tishomingo C 21:05.71 186
227 Diffey, John William 12 Madison Academy 21:05.92 187
228 Tuley, Beck 9 Trinity Pres 21:07.24
229 Smith, Hunter 8 Lincoln 21:07.47 188
230 Navas, Ethan 10 West Limestone 21:08.37 189
231 Dutton, Noah 7 Lawrence County HS 21:09.07
232 Jones, Dean 9 Briarwood HS 21:09.92
233 Allen, Wyatt 7 American Chr 21:12.76 190
234 Cagle, Zavier 11 Priceville 21:13.58 191
235 Tomlinson, Cody 10 Valley 21:15.44 192
236 Hargrave, Andrew 10 Northside 21:15.63 193
237 Simms, Josh 11 Deshler High School 21:15.98 194
238 Kirby, Dorian 9 Lawrence County HS 21:16.39
239 Adams, Ryan 9 Beauregard H 21:17.63 195
240 Willing, Josh 11 Chattanooga 21:17.86
241 Reach, Joel 12 West Blocton 21:18.01 196
242 Arron, Mitch 12 Catholic - M 21:18.57
243 White, Zeke 12 Westmoreland TN 21:19.94 197
244 Siao, John 9 Saint John P 21:20.15
245 Smith, Jake 10 Deshler High School 21:20.31 198
246 Owens, Jake 11 West Morgan 21:20.60 199
247 Gustitis, John 12 Westmoreland TN 21:20.90 200
248 Blackwell, Timothy 9 Northside 21:21.30 201
249 Webb, Levi 10 Scottsboro HS 21:23.24
250 Williams, Brandon 11 Deshler High School 21:23.35 202
251 Parker, Kain 7 Lawrence County HS 21:23.54
252 Nabors, Will 11 Tishomingo C 21:25.17 203
253 Davis, Wesley 8 Rogers 21:28.68 204
254 Johnson, Slade 10 Cold Springs 21:29.02
255 Parmley, Ashton 8 West Limestone 21:30.50 205
256 Hixon, Josh 9 Trinity Pres 21:31.44
257 Fairel, J.P. 11 Hokes Bluff 21:31.52 206
258 Peden, Jake 9 Deshler High School 21:31.95 207
259 Enlow, Hudson 10 Tishomingo C 21:34.89 208
260 Criswell, Caleb 9 Sipsey Valle 21:37.81 209
261 Custodio, Paul 10 Saint John P 21:37.97
262 Byers, Alex 8 American Chr 21:40.51 210
263 Cobb, Eli 9 Brewer 21:42.86 211
264 Carson, Jordan 12 Central - Florence 21:43.53 212
265 Schaffer, Hunter 10 Northside 21:44.51
266 Day, Daylan 10 Hokes Bluff 21:45.62 213
267 Sanders, Caleb 11 Mooreville H 21:45.78 214
268 Gaudioso, Gage 7 West Blocton 21:47.56 215
269 Fowlkes, Kelby 11 Rogers 21:48.77 216
270 Hart, Mason 11 Oneonta 21:49.72
271 Hunter, Noah 11 Brewer 21:49.97 217
272 Joiner, Isaac 9 Jacksonville 21:50.80 218
273 Wilson, Cameron 7 Central - Cl 21:51.08 219
274 McCarrell, Colby 11 Moody 21:52.09 220
275 Livingston, Cole 12 Briarwood HS 21:52.88
276 Warren, Issac 10 Sipsey Valle 21:53.87 221
277 Dunham, Cole 10 Harding Academy 21:54.27
278 Hollis, Bruce 9 Lawrence County HS 21:54.52
279 Meadows, Isaac 12 Westmoreland TN 21:54.70 222
280 Cobb, Levi 11 Beauregard H 21:55.04 223
281 Deaton, Nathan 10 Deshler High School 21:55.42
282 Hamilton, Slaten 12 West Morgan 21:58.94 224
283 Fuentes, Eduardo 7 West Morgan 22:00.46 225
284 Villanueva, Josue 9 Central - Cl 22:02.98 226
285 Peters, John Mac 11 Mooreville H 22:06.02 227
286 Thomas, Tyler 12 Alexandria H 22:06.42 228
287 Wallace, Allic 12 Russellville 22:06.84
288 Buford, Stephon 10 RePublic Hig 22:08.95
289 Biffle, Jonathan 10 Rogers 22:11.36 229
290 Holmes, Trent 11 Priceville 22:12.50 230
291 Jones, Michael 9 Valley 22:14.15 231
292 Hartsfield, Caden 9 Alexandria H 22:14.27 232
293 Tun, Keanu 12 Chattanooga 22:17.28
294 Stoebner, Jacob 9 Christ Presb 22:17.81
295 Daly, DJ 7 American Chr 22:19.49
296 Galloway, Brice 10 Catholic - M 22:20.96
297 Jones, J.J. 7 Valley 22:23.02
298 Robins, William 7 Haleyville H 22:24.12 233
299 Naugher, Noah 12 Trinity Pres 22:26.37
300 Kelley, Michael 12 Lamp (Loveless) 22:26.53
301 Latta, Trey 10 Oneonta 22:26.72
302 Dean, Ryder 8 Oneonta 22:28.06
303 Gonzalez, Jose 11 West Morgan 22:28.91 234
304 Fagerman, Jesse 7 Priceville 22:29.21 235
305 Matisak, Blane 12 Lamp (Loveless) 22:29.94
306 Gunnoe, Peyton 9 Alexandria H 22:31.40 236
307 Creamer, Austin 11 Lincoln 22:33.35 237
308 Funk, Nickolas 11 Christ Presb 22:35.24
309 Moore, Tucker 7 Rogers 22:35.77
310 Sauceda, Jose 12 Central - Florence 22:37.62 238
311 Diaz, Damarco 10 West Morgan 22:37.76
312 Gentle, Matthew 12 Madison County 22:37.81
313 Dicen, Jack 12 Briarwood HS 22:38.40
314 Caines, Miles 9 Chattanooga 22:39.33
315 Boggan, Rob 12 Central - Florence 22:39.73 239
316 Mathews, Brenten 11 Alexandria H 22:39.76
317 Wheeler, Ashton 10 Priceville 22:39.96 240
318 Taylor, Damian 12 West Blocton 22:41.61 241
319 Wright, Sawyer 11 Deshler High School 22:42.62
320 Parker, Kayson 9 Moody 22:47.45 242
321 Scogin, Chandler 8 Deshler High School 22:50.40
322 Webster, Aidan 7 West Limestone 22:52.27 243
323 Bass, Kaleb 10 Shelby County 22:53.27
324 Owens, Brayson 9 West Limestone 22:53.67 244
325 Chandler, Jon Robert 9 Trinity Pres 22:54.31
326 Sorenson, Lex 8 Oneonta 22:55.19
327 Watson, Buddy 7 Trinity Pres 22:56.57
328 Burrow, Jaiveon 9 Moody 22:58.79 245
329 Richey, Bailey 11 West Point H 23:02.39
330 Intorcia, Blake 9 Smyrna High School 23:04.11 246
331 Edison, Christopher 9 Central - Cl 23:04.96 247
332 Wilkins, Cody 10 Moody 23:06.38 248
333 Sumerford, George 11 Briarwood HS 23:07.30
334 Overton, Nick 10 West Point H 23:11.54
335 Johnson, Ethan 10 Hokes Bluff 23:14.66 249
336 Culey, Jay 9 Holtville 23:17.35
337 Whitfield, Braden 7 Lawrence County HS 23:17.60
338 Curry, John 11 Tishomingo C 23:17.97 250
339 Slayton, Hoster 9 Westmoreland TN 23:18.03 251
340 Haggerty, Bryan 10 Central - Cl 23:18.18 252
341 Soria, Jeremiah 12 Lawrence County HS 23:19.53
342 Benjamin, Ethan 12 West Blocton 23:19.56 253
343 Mcginnis, Coleman 7 Hokes Bluff 23:20.10 254
344 Spottedbird Thompson, Sa 9 Holtville 23:21.89
345 Custodio, Dayo 12 Saint John P 23:22.20
346 Wade, Ben 9 Alexandria H 23:22.29
347 Miller, Kawliga 9 Lincoln 23:22.64 255
348 Cioppi, Alexander 8 Madison Academy 23:23.18 256
349 Dixon, Patrick 10 Briarwood HS 23:25.36
350 Eady, Grant 8 Catholic - M 23:27.54
351 Chaney, Timmy 12 Lawrence County HS 23:28.14
352 Black, Will 11 Central - Florence 23:30.93 257
353 Nunnelly, Blake 12 Alexandria H 23:30.94
354 Lambert, Andrew 12 Tishomingo C 23:34.30
355 Reichle, Skylar 10 Scottsboro HS 23:35.48
356 Ervin, Dan 12 Christ Presb 23:36.44
357 Jones, Andy 9 West Blocton 23:40.35 258
358 Spiller, Carson 10 Hamilton 23:40.37 259
359 Davies, Ben 12 Hamilton 23:46.63 260
360 Robinson, JP 12 Deshler High School 23:49.07
361 Murphy, McCade 7 Deshler High School 23:51.07
362 Tran, Ryan 11 Smyrna High School 23:51.10 261
363 Denham, Andrew 9 Lawrence County HS 23:54.21
364 Tribble, Gabe 9 West Limestone 23:55.49
365 Stanfield, Shane 10 Jacksonville 23:56.80 262
366 Standridge, Kane 8 Lawrence County HS 23:57.49
367 Hattan, Ben 9 Christ Presb 23:59.45
368 Rodriguez, Ben 11 Oneonta 24:03.98
369 Billman, Stephen 7 American Chr 24:04.99
370 Rosario, Kaleb 10 Smyrna High School 24:07.96 263
371 Gray, Joshua 8 Lincoln 24:12.71
372 Greene, Ethan 7 Lincoln 24:14.32
373 Garcia, Erik 12 Central - Cl 24:14.91
374 Smith, Matthew 11 Westmoreland TN 24:16.57 264
375 Flores, Patrick 11 Catholic - M 24:16.80
376 Cheek, Matthew 11 Madison Academy 24:17.96 265
377 Rachel, Quenton 8 Valley 24:19.06
378 Mann, Garret 12 Clements 24:20.38
379 Higgins, Ashton 12 Central - Cl 24:20.49
380 McMinn, Luke 11 Oneonta 24:20.94
381 Hill, Brian 8 Deshler High School 24:21.94
382 Lowry, Carson 7 Trinity Pres 24:26.49
383 Bach, Cannon 8 Catholic - M 24:33.75
384 Hernandez, Carlos 9 West Morgan 24:35.62
385 Robinson, Zachary 10 Shelby County 24:36.03
386 Wiggins, Stewart 8 Beauregard H 24:37.69 266
387 Pugh, Jordan 12 Shelby County 24:38.07
388 Lovvorn, Nathan 9 American Chr 24:38.87
389 Billman, Chris 8 American Chr 24:41.63
390 Kelly, John 9 Lincoln 24:42.67
391 Rose, Ben 8 American Chr 24:42.90
392 Nguyen, Franklin 10 Saint John P 24:53.31
393 Roth, Nicholas 9 Christ Presb 24:53.80
394 Allen, Breten 9 Deshler High School 24:54.48
395 Miller, Riley 12 Haleyville H 24:54.89 267
396 Clark, Garrett 10 Haleyville H 24:55.44 268
397 Lovelady, Braxton 7 Central - Cl 24:57.05
398 Stryker, Jack 7 Central - Cl 25:04.47
399 Cartee, Dakota 10 Priceville 25:06.79
400 Bernard, Brandon 10 Deshler High School 25:08.11
401 Griffin, Austin 10 West Blocton 25:08.62 269
402 Ortega, Josh 9 Saint John P 25:10.28
403 Naugher, Elijah 9 Trinity Pres 25:10.92
404 Hastings, Brian 12 Lincoln 25:11.85
405 Armstrong, Hayden 10 Haleyville H 25:18.91
406 Ellis, John Robert 12 Haleyville H 25:18.92
407 Tran, Andy 9 Smyrna High School 25:19.26 270
408 Huang, David 12 RePublic Hig 25:19.35
409 Gray, Alex 8 American Chr 25:22.41
410 Curtis, Robert 12 Brewer 25:24.19 271
411 Segarra, Sam 7 Holtville 25:25.09
412 Lemmon, Michael 7 American Chr 25:30.83
413 Wilson, Ty 10 Haleyville H 25:31.91
414 Wilson, Cameron 8 Oneonta 25:32.70
415 Handley, Kyler 7 Haleyville H 25:33.62
416 Bennett, Levi Harding Academy 25:33.70
417 Cornett, Hudson 8 Trinity Pres 25:34.37
418 Lawson, Chase 7 Brooks 25:35.33 272
419 McGuire, Kane 10 Deshler High School 25:40.44
420 Knight, Zach 12 Harding Academy 25:44.61
421 Kimbrough, Austin 10 Deshler High School 25:49.45
422 Heaton, Adam 10 Harding Academy 25:50.04
423 Morris, Hunter 7 Madison Academy 25:50.95 273
424 Walker, Cole 10 Sipsey Valle 25:55.28 274
425 Wallace, Ethan 10 Deshler High School 25:57.86
426 Thomas, Javorisse 11 West Blocton 26:04.54 275
427 Moore, Seth 11 West Morgan 26:06.73
428 Cole, Grayson 8 West Morgan 26:07.37
429 Hayes, Brandon 9 Moody 26:10.52 276
430 Rainey, Christian 7 Lincoln 26:15.59
431 Barber, Tyler 10 Mooreville H 26:17.77 277
432 Pauley, Noah 9 RePublic Hig 26:18.21
433 Wright, Josh 12 Christ Presb 26:18.98
434 Lathram, Chris 9 Catholic - M 26:22.48
435 Chasteen, Drew 12 Deshler High School 26:24.36
436 Weatherly, Alex 11 West Morgan 26:26.22
437 Soria, Tyler 7 Brooks 26:29.52 278
438 Hart, Tag 7 Tishomingo C 26:32.09
439 Angiulli, Jackson 7 Priceville 26:34.88
440 Gunnoe, Collin 7 Alexandria H 26:37.12
441 Worley, Tyler 7 Lincoln 26:37.74
442 Austin, Landon 7 Deshler High School 26:39.92
443 Landers, Logan 9 Deshler High School 26:43.02
444 Mcspadden, Brooks 11 Christ Presb 26:46.54
445 Parker, Hayden 11 Mooreville H 26:49.11 279
446 Toth, Logan 10 Shelby County 27:02.96
447 Stripling, Ethan 9 Tishomingo C 27:03.28
448 Tomasich, Mario 7 Lincoln 27:08.02
449 Tyra, Brody 7 Brooks 27:14.22 280
450 Burleson, Austin 10 Haleyville H 27:20.94
451 Daniels, Alex 8 Central - Cl 27:21.20
452 O'Malley, Ethan 7 Rogers 27:32.46
453 Hall, Sam 7 Madison Academy 27:59.53 281
454 Green, Bryson 9 Brooks 27:59.87 282
455 Box, Maddox 10 Central - Florence 28:03.14 283
456 Ortega, Moises 11 Central - Florence 28:05.86
457 Stephens, Bryant 8 Priceville 28:23.21
458 Anglin, Logan 10 Valley 28:39.91
459 Jones, Parker 7 Brooks 28:41.04 284
460 Swain, Cooper 8 Oneonta 28:52.58
461 Glover, Mitchell 8 Brooks 29:00.17
462 O'Malley, Tyler 8 Rogers 29:04.32
463 Hosmer, Dylan 8 Madison Academy 29:22.74 285
464 Singleton, Devon 10 West Point H 29:23.45
465 Gray, Ty 7 American Chr 29:28.76
466 Mullinax, Eric 7 Lincoln 29:33.94
467 Jones, Dylan 7 American Chr 29:35.61
468 Bacu, Bryant 10 Haleyville H 29:48.09
469 Morse, Trent 12 West Blocton 30:10.67
470 Emens, Eric 12 West Limestone 30:28.91
471 Richards, Jacob 7 Deshler High School 30:33.10
472 Lafferty, Jackson 8 Jacksonville 30:46.49 286
473 Bynum, Tyler 11 Lincoln 31:35.19
474 Character, Jarek 9 Central - Cl 31:46.61
475 Wood, Chandler 12 West Blocton 33:02.08
476 Vieth, Jordan 7 Lincoln 33:50.90
477 Box, Russell 10 Central - Florence 33:56.38
478 Kepple, Gabe 7 Lincoln 35:28.40
479 Fielder, Jacob 12 Central - Florence 39:16.39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Saint John Paul II Cathol 72 6 9 13 16 28 56 80
Total Time: 1:26:18.32
Average: 17:15.67
2 Catholic - Montgomery 86 3 8 11 31 33 40 46
Total Time: 1:26:52.53
Average: 17:22.51
3 Lamp (Loveless) 115 4 12 25 35 39 68 69
Total Time: 1:28:10.01
Average: 17:38.01
4 Scottsboro HS 144 17 21 27 36 43 57 65
Total Time: 1:29:21.96
Average: 17:52.40
5 Trinity Presbyterian Scho 184 15 26 34 37 72 143 150
Total Time: 1:30:24.20
Average: 18:04.84
6 Cold Springs 258 41 48 51 54 64 67 83
Total Time: 1:32:48.36
Average: 18:33.68
7 Springville HS 293 22 42 53 76 100 111 113
Total Time: 1:33:16.88
Average: 18:39.38
8 John Carroll Catholic Hig 293 10 18 66 85 114 147 154
Total Time: 1:32:29.05
Average: 18:29.81
9 Lawrence County HS 295 14 19 59 95 108 151 163
Total Time: 1:32:34.02
Average: 18:30.81
10 Chattanooga Christian Sch 395 38 70 71 104 112 140 141
Total Time: 1:35:40.26
Average: 19:08.06
11 Valley 407 5 61 84 126 131 192 231
Total Time: 1:34:46.64
Average: 18:57.33
12 Briarwood Christian Schoo 445 2 81 92 118 152 175 176
Total Time: 1:35:36.75
Average: 19:07.35
13 Haleyville High School 501 29 60 63 116 233 267 268
Total Time: 1:37:40.41
Average: 19:32.09
14 Christ Presbyterian Acade 504 89 94 97 105 119 134 136
Total Time: 1:37:58.83
Average: 19:35.77
15 Northside 533 44 98 121 124 146 193 201
Total Time: 1:37:59.90
Average: 19:35.98
16 Beauregard High School 550 1 32 99 195 223 266
Total Time: 1:37:22.41
Average: 19:28.49
17 Rogers 563 20 79 90 170 204 216 229
Total Time: 1:38:14.19
Average: 19:38.84
18 Brewer 566 7 49 82 211 217 271
Total Time: 1:38:11.91
Average: 19:38.39
19 Southside-Gadsden 569 88 110 115 127 129 130 157
Total Time: 1:38:48.16
Average: 19:45.64
20 American Christian Academ 586 55 117 120 125 169 190 210
Total Time: 1:38:59.18
Average: 19:47.84
21 Harding Academy 597 58 103 135 148 153 156 159
Total Time: 1:39:04.64
Average: 19:48.93
22 Lincoln 608 24 86 133 177 188 237 255
Total Time: 1:38:55.66
Average: 19:47.14
23 Oneonta 635 73 93 149 158 162 164 182
Total Time: 1:39:57.78
Average: 19:59.56
24 Jacksonville 688 75 91 132 172 218 262 286
Total Time: 1:41:09.95
Average: 20:13.99
25 West Morgan 714 30 78 183 199 224 225 234
Total Time: 1:41:23.80
Average: 20:16.76
26 Deshler High School 720 62 87 179 194 198 202 207
Total Time: 1:41:37.83
Average: 20:19.57
27 Smyrna High School 792 47 77 161 246 261 263 270
Total Time: 1:45:08.40
Average: 21:01.68
28 Sipsey Valley High School 799 45 50 209 221 274
Total Time: 1:46:22.51
Average: 21:16.51
29 Tishomingo County HS 800 101 144 166 186 203 208 250
Total Time: 1:42:57.57
Average: 20:35.52
30 Central - Clay County 804 52 139 168 219 226 247 252
Total Time: 1:43:17.21
Average: 20:39.45
31 Moody 826 23 96 220 242 245 248 276
Total Time: 1:44:45.71
Average: 20:57.15
32 Priceville 827 109 123 174 191 230 235 240
Total Time: 1:43:50.51
Average: 20:46.11
33 West Limestone 841 122 160 165 189 205 243 244
Total Time: 1:43:48.35
Average: 20:45.67
34 Hamilton 844 106 128 167 184 259 260
Total Time: 1:45:02.32
Average: 21:00.47
35 Hokes Bluff 849 74 107 206 213 249 254
Total Time: 1:45:17.94
Average: 21:03.59
36 Alexandria High School 897 138 173 178 180 228 232 236
Total Time: 1:44:52.88
Average: 20:58.58
37 Westmoreland TN 906 102 185 197 200 222 251 264
Total Time: 1:45:15.59
Average: 21:03.12
38 Central - Florence 971 137 145 212 238 239 257 283
Total Time: 1:47:22.22
Average: 21:28.45
39 Mooreville High School 1139 142 214 227 277 279
Total Time: 1:57:08.22
Average: 23:25.65
40 Madison Academy 1152 171 187 256 265 273 281 285
Total Time: 1:55:22.73
Average: 23:04.55
41 West Blocton High School 1163 196 215 241 253 258 269 275
Total Time: 1:52:47.09
Average: 22:33.42
42 Brooks 1166 155 181 272 278 280 282 284
Total Time: 2:00:44.75
Average: 24:08.95
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Silver Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cartwright, Katelyn 12 Hernando Hig 19:00.20 1
2 Strozier, Katie 12 Pelham 19:57.14 2
3 Crow, Maggie 11 Fort Payne 19:59.26 3
4 Thomas, Mandaline 12 Daphne 20:02.30 4
5 Meier, Kaelyn 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:08.55 5
6 Cartwright, Jessica 8 Hernando Hig 20:10.98 6
7 Brady, Amelia 10 Hewitt-Truss H 20:13.49 7
8 Holcomb, Elizabeth 12 James Clemens 20:15.60 8
9 Thompson, Addie 12 Oxford HS (Ms) 20:17.37 9
10 Luther, Nicole 12 Daphne 20:25.14 10
11 Cason, Teanna 11 Chelsea High School 20:29.74 11
12 Jackson, Maddie 9 Fort Payne 20:31.75 12
13 Hadley, Mary Elizabeth 9 Auburn 20:34.87 13
14 Pinter, Clare 12 Pearl HS 20:35.68 14
15 Harrison, Stella 10 Father Ryan 20:40.76 15
16 Sanderson, Mollie 9 Fort Payne 20:43.56 16
17 Potter, Allie 11 Dickson Co. 20:44.00 17
18 Hayden, Mary Hampton 11 Father Ryan 20:47.53 18
19 Groat, Gracie 12 Fort Payne 20:50.16 19
20 Knapp, Rachel 11 Father Ryan 20:50.55 20
21 Tizapa, Bernarda 10 Cullman 20:51.69 21
22 Shuxteau, Carissa 9 Brentwood Hi 20:52.25 22
23 Davis, Daeja 10 Pearl HS 20:52.77 23
24 Barboza, Anahi 8 Fort Payne 20:53.36 24
25 Allen, Emily 10 Thompson 20:53.87 25
26 Aviles, Jennifer 11 Cullman 20:54.60 26
27 Massey, Grace 12 Pearl HS 20:57.61 27
28 Powell, Faith 12 Spring Hill 20:58.17
29 McCall, Helen 11 Father Ryan 20:59.81 28
30 Copeland, Sydney 11 South Forsyt 20:59.97 29
31 Reagle, Aislynn 11 Summit High School 21:08.05 30
32 Lidikay, Holland 11 Spain Park 21:09.46 31
33 Edge, Ivy 12 Cullman 21:10.20 32
34 Benitez, Lydia 12 Auburn 21:11.40 33
35 Wilkins, Alex 12 Pelham 21:11.53 34
36 Haas, Ashlyn 9 Morristown-W 21:12.66 35
37 Young, Maya 9 Paul W. Brya 21:17.53
38 Booher, Gracie 11 Auburn 21:18.31 36
39 Williams, Rayvion 11 Charles Henderson 21:20.50
40 Byrd, Sydney 12 Florence Hig 21:20.73 37
41 Ragan, Myla 7 Auburn 21:22.45 38
42 Flores, Sandra 12 Morristown-E 21:26.18 39
43 Mills, Maci 9 Hewitt-Truss H 21:31.44 40
44 Vega, Aylin 10 Fort Payne 21:31.47 41
45 Robles, Angelica 9 Fort Payne 21:34.88 42
46 Freeman, Sydney 9 James Clemens 21:35.96 43
47 Bass, Meredith 12 Pelham 21:39.59 44
48 Frogge, Brooktie 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:42.15 45
49 Kelly, Della 11 Cullman 21:42.61 46
50 Smith, Emmie 12 Daphne 21:43.20 47
51 Rhone, Isabella 11 South Forsyt 21:45.46 48
52 Dubose, Madilyn 12 Pelham 21:47.87 49
53 Wilder, Olivia 10 Spanish Fort 21:49.55 50
54 VonHerrmann, Ellie 7 Florence Hig 21:50.39 51
55 McKinley, Mary Virginia 11 Spain Park 21:52.01 52
56 Bryant, Lyric 9 Spain Park 21:53.42 53
57 Simonds, Katie 11 Morristown-W 21:54.39 54
58 Rhodes, Isabella 7 Florence Hig 21:55.39 55
59 Mitchell, Linzee 12 Morristown-W 21:55.69 56
60 Nettles, Alysa 11 Auburn 21:57.26 57
61 Machado, Alex 10 Cartersville 22:02.44 58
62 Brown, Abbie 8 Auburn 22:02.90 59
63 Roth, Megan 11 Blackman Hig 22:04.67 60
64 Monti, Brooke 10 Pelham 22:05.11 61
65 Walker, Abby Grace 11 Thompson 22:06.05 62
66 Shirley, Sarah 10 James Clemens 22:09.17 63
67 Ess, Gracie 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 22:11.38 64
68 Walls, Paige 11 Spain Park 22:13.63 65
69 Pinter, Hannah 12 Pearl HS 22:13.67 66
70 Moore, Dominique 9 Pearl HS 22:14.50 67
71 Hunt, Ashley 10 South Forsyt 22:14.74 68
72 Hudgins, Savannah 12 Tupelo High School 22:16.81 69
73 Watters, Ana 11 Helena High School 22:18.65
74 Kimbrell, Emily 11 Buckhorn 22:19.84 70
75 Easterling, Ryleigh 10 Thompson 22:19.92 71
76 Henager, Emma 9 Houston High School 22:20.61 72
77 Sasser, Eden 12 South Forsyt 22:21.22 73
78 Jackson, Riley 7 Hernando Hig 22:21.76 74
79 Riordan, Kayleigh 10 Enterprise High 22:27.55 75
80 Zamora, Ines 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 22:27.93 76
81 Harris, Bronwyn 10 Brentwood Hi 22:28.72 77
82 Evans, Kariah 10 Pearl HS 22:29.01 78
83 Harmon, Sarah 10 Hernando Hig 22:29.49 79
84 Kicklighter, Allyson 12 Buckhorn 22:33.34 80
85 Jenkins, Abigail 9 Spain Park 22:33.47 81
86 Coussons, Sydney 9 Florence Hig 22:34.13 82
87 Dela Cruz, Angela 12 Morristown-E 22:34.65 83
88 Butze, Kaitlyn 12 St Bennedict 22:35.44 84
89 Lee, Piper 9 Arlington Hi 22:36.19
90 Carl, Cece 10 Spanish Fort 22:36.91 85
91 Armour, Caroline 11 St Bennedict 22:38.17 86
92 Conway, Cassidy 10 Buckhorn 22:38.85 87
93 Brown, Chloe 11 Pell City Hi 22:39.08
94 Wysong, Gracie 10 Daphne 22:45.06 88
95 Patterson, Laine 12 Auburn 22:45.12 89
96 Keur, Ashlee 8 Oxford HS (Al) 22:46.00 90
97 Stephenson, Sydney 9 Pelham 22:47.14 91
98 Presten, Rachel 10 South Forsyt 22:47.58 92
99 Romine, Ella 10 Athens High School 22:48.14 93
100 Salyers, Eden 11 Hazel Green 22:49.71 94
101 Casey, Hannah 11 Thompson 22:51.52 95
102 Love, Olivia 12 Tupelo High School 22:51.79 96
103 Kastner, Josie 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:52.40 97
104 Heeney, Nora 10 Buckhorn 22:53.19 98
105 McBride, Riley 12 South Forsyt 22:53.38 99
106 Howard, Kaley Grace 11 Hewitt-Truss H 22:54.24 100
107 Cannon, Sarah 11 Hewitt-Truss H 22:56.74 101
108 Boyles, Loxley 8 Hernando Hig 22:56.96 102
109 Lipski, Nikki 9 James Clemens 23:00.12 103
110 Redding, Nora 8 Florence Hig 23:01.27 104
111 Coleman, Nakia 12 Chelsea High School 23:03.15 105
112 Doyle, Ava 9 Brentwood Hi 23:03.30 106
113 Milstead, Megan 10 South Forsyt 23:03.66 107
114 Heaton, Tess 9 Cullman 23:04.06 108
115 Sheppard, Tinsley 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 23:06.59 109
116 McKinney, Shyanne 9 Morristown-E 23:07.52 110
117 Munoz, Mia 8 Oxford HS (Al) 23:08.21 111
118 Sorensen, Kaija 9 James Clemens 23:09.03 112
119 McCollum, Shelby 8 Daphne 23:13.43 113
120 Herrmann, Delaney 12 Father Ryan 23:14.74 114
121 Martin, Molly 12 Brentwood Hi 23:16.38 115
122 Wright, Molly 9 Morristown-W 23:17.64 116
123 Bart, Katie 12 Brentwood Hi 23:19.50 117
124 Fisher, Sarah 11 Brentwood Hi 23:19.68 118
125 Davis, Anna Rose 9 Dickson Co. 23:20.28 119
126 Rabenau, Esther 9 Chelsea High School 23:21.03 120
127 Keene, Danielle 12 Thompson 23:21.19 121
128 Anderson, Arden 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 23:21.34 122
129 Trimble, Mary Anna 7 Muscle Shoals High 23:22.29 123
130 Mattingly, Emmy 10 James Clemens 23:25.95 124
131 Page, Madisyn 11 Morristown-W 23:30.87 125
132 Kelly, Trista 10 Cartersville 23:31.88 126
133 Patel, Sachi 12 Austin 23:33.09 127
134 Hoffman, Mia 9 Arlington Hi 23:34.59
135 Jones, Ellie Kate 11 Hewitt-Truss H 23:38.10 128
136 Alward, Sedona 10 Rossview Hig 23:40.38
137 Einhorn, Hannah 12 James Clemens 23:40.87 129
138 Chandler, Caroline 8 Tupelo High School 23:42.02 130
139 Wade, Kaylee 8 Tupelo High School 23:43.63 131
140 Dendy, Leah 9 Northridge H 23:45.75
141 Carl, Lucy 10 Spanish Fort 23:47.01 132
142 Beach, Vanna 12 Cartersville 23:47.07 133
143 Smith, Maggie 11 Hartselle 23:47.77 134
144 Pacheco, Britney 11 Enterprise High 23:50.85 135
145 Blackwood, Holly 11 Buckhorn 23:51.30 136
146 Grantham, Ragan 11 Spanish Fort 23:51.48 137
147 Spain, Caroline 12 Morristown-W 23:52.86 138
148 Campbell, Claire 10 Thompson 23:53.56 139
149 Sesler, Kaitlyn 12 Dickson Co. 23:53.92 140
150 Ogles, Abbie 7 Athens High School 23:56.33 141
151 Phillips, Bernadette 8 Hernando Hig 23:56.65 142
152 Rutherford, Emma 12 Brentwood Hi 23:57.23 143
153 Ragsdale, Catherine 8 Prattville H 23:58.07 144
154 Lamey, Ella 9 St Bennedict 23:59.34 145
155 Feltner, Annabel 10 Father Ryan 24:03.76 146
156 Logan, Liana 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 24:05.21 147
157 Foote, Holland 7 Hartselle 24:05.60 148
158 Terry, Alice 10 Cartersville 24:06.67 149
159 Betancourt, Jaxiry 9 Cartersville 24:06.97 150
160 Smith, Olivia 8 Cullman 24:06.98 151
161 Busbin, Caitlyn 11 Spanish Fort 24:07.23 152
162 Walker, Ashley 12 Benjamin Russell 24:08.01
163 McCracken, Libby 10 Spanish Fort 24:08.53 153
164 Lang, Emma Grace 12 Hartselle 24:08.86 154
165 Thompson, Avery 10 Chelsea High School 24:11.64 155
166 Boyte, Aryana 9 Summit High School 24:12.86 156
167 Wilson, Aliyah 11 Houston High School 24:13.34 157
168 Dent, Kalisha 9 Rossview Hig 24:13.52
169 Lavender, Claire 12 Father Ryan 24:14.97 158
170 Johnston, Kayla 11 Spanish Fort 24:15.89 159
171 DeGroot, Anna 10 Houston High School 24:21.17 160
172 Albright, Kaelyn 11 Oxford HS (Al) 24:22.48 161
173 Tankersley, Sarah 11 Houston High School 24:22.55 162
174 Rock, Katelyn 12 Oxford HS (Ms) 24:22.73 163
175 Edge, Riley 11 Hernando Hig 24:24.26 164
176 Blanchette, Jocelyn 11 Cartersville 24:28.51 165
177 Pleasants, Asia 11 Paul W. Brya 24:29.79
178 Easter, Kaylee 9 Rossview Hig 24:32.01
179 Constantine, Lucia 9 Summit High School 24:32.55 166
180 Williams, Tori 9 Oxford HS (Al) 24:33.66 167
181 Wiggins, Sarah 9 St Bennedict 24:33.97 168
182 Tibbetts, Maddie 11 Athens High School 24:34.25 169
183 Grafton, Addie 10 Oxford HS (Ms) 24:34.90 170
184 DeVane, Elizabeth 11 Spain Park 24:37.07 171
185 Bryan, Isabella 8 Tupelo High School 24:38.10 172
186 Getter, Ellen 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 24:39.68 173
187 Elmore, Avanelle 12 Decatur High School 24:45.04 174
188 Chambers, Analise 12 Shades Valle 24:47.88 175
189 Westfall, Katie 12 Daphne 24:49.39 176
190 Toler, Emily 9 Dickson Co. 24:53.11 177
191 Kindred, Chasity 10 Dickson Co. 24:55.07 178
192 Gallant, Aiyana 12 Blackman Hig 24:55.34 179
193 Savage, Audrey 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 24:56.10 180
194 Graber, Sunni 11 Thompson 24:57.34 181
195 Mitchell, Emma 12 Morristown-W 25:02.61 182
196 Crowe, Kaitlyn 11 Hewitt-Truss H 25:07.24 183
197 Falcon, Anna 10 Buckhorn 25:10.59 184
198 Latimer, Hannah 12 Dickson Co. 25:10.67 185
199 Mahr, Allie 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 25:12.80 186
200 Loy, Sophia 12 Prattville H 25:18.48 187
201 Maddox, Martha Grace 11 Spain Park 25:31.60 188
202 Pontious, Audrey 11 Rossview Hig 25:38.41
203 Thompson, Lauren 10 Chelsea High School 25:38.49 189
204 Munoz, Metztli 12 Cartersville 25:39.65 190
205 Jenkins, Anna 10 Athens High School 25:47.38 191
206 Hanbury, Lauren 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 25:49.33 192
207 Gage, Clara 9 Northridge H 25:55.39
208 Braswell, Olivia 12 Hewitt-Truss H 25:58.51 193
209 Williamson, Morgan 12 Chelsea High School 25:59.58 194
210 Leddy, Annabelle 12 Summit High School 26:00.08 195
211 Troy, Katie Scott 12 Calera 26:00.66 196
212 Segura, Samantha 10 Enterprise High 26:01.00 197
213 Barbee, Cydney 10 Decatur High School 26:01.34 198
214 Molina-Becerra, Laryssa 10 Calera 26:04.16 199
215 Flowers, Ansley 12 Enterprise High 26:11.67 200
216 Steele, Babette 12 Morristown-E 26:12.56 201
217 Urdang, Marileigh 12 Prattville H 26:15.50 202
218 Houston, Kate 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 26:16.66 203
219 Wilkinson, Mary Katherin 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 26:19.99 204
220 Hall, Meghan 11 Bob Jones 26:23.18
221 Thompson, Hayley 11 Daphne 26:24.25 205
222 Curther-Smith, Emma 12 Northridge H 26:32.30
223 Robison, Audrey 12 Oxford HS (Al) 26:45.79 206
224 Black, Kara 10 Buckhorn 26:46.68 207
225 Walker, Mackenna 12 Muscle Shoals High 26:49.63 208
226 Gunn, McKenzie 9 Chelsea High School 26:50.07 209
227 Lopez, Nadia 9 Morristown-E 27:01.75 210
228 Wilson, India Houston High School 27:05.51 211
229 Holston, Sarah 11 Prattville H 27:05.65 212
230 Borglum, Samantha 11 Hartselle 27:05.71 213
231 Hudson, Joshlyn 10 Cullman 27:13.50 214
232 Ramirez, Olivia 12 Paul W. Brya 27:13.82
233 Sorrell, Olivia 10 Blackman Hig 27:19.44 215
234 Preston, Kate 11 Athens High School 27:20.49 216
235 Flowers, Michaela 9 Blackman Hig 27:24.23 217
236 Groben, Bridgette 12 St Bennedict 27:31.10 218
237 Roper, Madison 9 Dickson Co. 27:38.90 219
238 Castillo, Sophia 12 Austin 27:50.88 220
239 Catrett, Keely 12 Enterprise High 27:57.94 221
240 Alonso, Jennifer 10 Shades Valle 28:07.26 222
241 Tidwell, Jordan 12 Tuscaloosa County 28:07.92 223
242 Merritt, Katherine 11 Northridge H 28:10.26
243 Young, Kailey 12 Shades Valle 28:11.60 224
244 Moore, Marilyn 12 Hazel Green 28:13.29 225
245 Henly, Ashlyn 11 Summit High School 28:13.52 226
246 Haase, Stella 11 Muscle Shoals High 28:13.70 227
247 Burkhart, Taylor 11 Muscle Shoals High 28:15.91 228
248 Mendoza, Ana 11 Decatur High School 28:27.61 229
249 Powell, Cricket 11 Hartselle 28:40.79 230
250 Rittman, Alexis 12 St Bennedict 28:45.48 231
251 Breuers, Grace 12 Decatur High School 28:46.59 232
252 Dominguez, Christy 11 Austin 28:57.10 233
253 Rester, Ann-Claire 10 Oxford HS (Ms) 28:57.44 234
254 Anthony, Lydia 12 Calera 28:57.76 235
255 Scott, Madison 9 Oxford HS (Al) 29:00.68 236
256 Hogan, Kelsey 11 Decatur High School 29:02.57 237
257 Williams, Ally 10 Summit High School 29:06.48 238
258 Montero, April 10 Tuscaloosa County 29:39.65 239
259 Keenum, Chenoa 11 Decatur High School 29:40.73 240
260 Vergara, Araceli 12 Austin 30:01.72 241
261 Rodgers, Lauren 9 Enterprise High 30:16.67 242
262 Nowlin, Katelyn 9 Blackman Hig 30:28.13 243
263 Thompson, Bailey 11 Muscle Shoals High 30:33.44 244
264 Church, Jamie 9 Shades Valle 30:55.01 245
265 Franklin, Allie 10 Hazel Green 31:07.31 246
266 Stone, Kameron 11 Hillcrest HS 31:20.81
267 Martin, Meredith 11 Bob Jones 31:37.84
268 Degenaar, Krista 11 Bob Jones 31:39.51
269 Chen, Tiffany 10 Summit High School 31:45.70 247
270 Schrimsher, Kaylee 11 Hazel Green 31:53.03 248
271 Serafin-Antunez, Geneva 12 Austin 31:53.15 249
272 Jordan, Caden 12 Decatur High School 33:04.32 250
273 Cobern, Ally 11 Prattville H 33:15.43 251
274 Palomino, Valentina 12 Calera 33:35.25 252
275 Sunderman, Ashlee 11 Bob Jones 33:48.53
276 Dietz, Ayla 9 Columbia Cen 34:35.65
277 Young, Karli 11 Brookwood 35:06.83
278 Hudson, Alexis 9 Brookwood 35:08.15
279 Kimbrough, Jamiliah 11 Hillcrest HS 35:51.45
280 Wiggins, Abigail 10 Tuscaloosa County 36:05.14 253
281 Davis, Abbigail 12 Calera 36:08.90 254
282 Childs, Mackenzie 9 Hazel Green 36:09.41 255
283 Sherrill, Libby 11 Tuscaloosa County 38:24.10 256
284 Jones, Katelyn 10 Tuscaloosa County 38:49.54 257
285 Blackwell, Dallas 12 Shades Valle 38:58.62 258
286 Holcomb, Amber 11 Hillcrest HS 39:17.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Fort Payne 74 3 12 16 19 24 41 42
Total Time: 1:42:58.09
Average: 20:35.62
2 Auburn 177 13 33 36 38 57 59 89
Total Time: 1:46:24.29
Average: 21:16.86
3 Pelham 190 2 34 44 49 61 91
Total Time: 1:46:41.24
Average: 21:20.25
4 Father Ryan High School 195 15 18 20 28 114 146 158
Total Time: 1:46:33.40
Average: 21:18.68
5 Pearl HS 197 14 23 27 66 67 78
Total Time: 1:46:54.23
Average: 21:22.85
6 Cullman 233 21 26 32 46 108 151 214
Total Time: 1:47:43.16
Average: 21:32.64
7 Hernando High School 262 1 6 74 79 102 142 164
Total Time: 1:46:59.39
Average: 21:23.88
8 Daphne 262 4 10 47 88 113 176 205
Total Time: 1:48:09.13
Average: 21:37.83
9 Spain Park 282 31 52 53 65 81 171 188
Total Time: 1:49:41.99
Average: 21:56.40
10 South Forsyth High School 310 29 48 68 73 92 99 107
Total Time: 1:50:08.97
Average: 22:01.80
11 James Clemens 329 8 43 63 103 112 124 129
Total Time: 1:50:09.88
Average: 22:01.98
12 Florence High School 329 37 51 55 82 104
Total Time: 1:50:41.91
Average: 22:08.39
13 Thompson 374 25 62 71 95 121 139 181
Total Time: 1:51:32.55
Average: 22:18.51
14 Hewitt-Trussville HS 376 7 40 100 101 128 183 193
Total Time: 1:51:14.01
Average: 22:14.81
15 Morristown-West High Scho 386 35 54 56 116 125 138 182
Total Time: 1:51:51.25
Average: 22:22.25
16 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet 416 45 64 76 109 122 186
Total Time: 1:52:49.39
Average: 22:33.88
17 Brentwood High School 437 22 77 106 115 117 118 143
Total Time: 1:53:00.15
Average: 22:36.03
18 Buckhorn 471 70 80 87 98 136 184 207
Total Time: 1:54:16.52
Average: 22:51.31
19 Spanish Fort 556 50 85 132 137 152 153 159
Total Time: 1:56:12.18
Average: 23:14.44
20 Chelsea High School 580 11 105 120 155 189 194 209
Total Time: 1:56:44.05
Average: 23:20.81
21 Tupelo High School 598 69 96 130 131 172
Total Time: 1:57:12.35
Average: 23:26.47
22 Cartersville High School 616 58 126 133 149 150 165 190
Total Time: 1:57:35.03
Average: 23:31.01
23 Dickson Co. High School 631 17 119 140 177 178 185 219
Total Time: 1:57:46.38
Average: 23:33.28
24 Morristown-East High Scho 643 39 83 110 201 210
Total Time: 2:00:22.66
Average: 24:04.54
25 Merrol Hyde Magnet 658 5 97 173 180 203
Total Time: 1:58:53.40
Average: 23:46.68
26 Oxford HS (Ms) 681 9 147 163 170 192 204 234
Total Time: 1:59:09.54
Average: 23:49.91
27 St Bennedict Auburndale 701 84 86 145 168 218 231
Total Time: 2:01:18.02
Average: 24:15.61
28 Oxford HS (Al) 735 90 111 161 167 206 236
Total Time: 2:01:36.14
Average: 24:19.23
29 Houston High School 762 72 157 160 162 211
Total Time: 2:02:23.18
Average: 24:28.64
30 Summit High School 773 30 156 166 195 226 238 247
Total Time: 2:04:07.06
Average: 24:49.42
31 Athens High School 810 93 141 169 191 216
Total Time: 2:04:26.59
Average: 24:53.32
32 Enterprise High 828 75 135 197 200 221 242
Total Time: 2:06:29.01
Average: 25:17.81
33 Hartselle 879 134 148 154 213 230
Total Time: 2:07:48.73
Average: 25:33.75
34 Blackman High School 914 60 179 215 217 243
Total Time: 2:12:11.81
Average: 26:26.37
35 Prattville High School 996 144 187 202 212 251
Total Time: 2:15:53.13
Average: 27:10.63
36 Muscle Shoals High 1030 123 208 227 228 244
Total Time: 2:17:14.98
Average: 27:27.00
37 Hazel Green 1068 94 225 246 248 255
Total Time: 2:30:12.75
Average: 30:02.55
38 Decatur High School 1070 174 198 229 232 237 240 250
Total Time: 2:17:03.15
Average: 27:24.63
39 Austin 1070 127 220 233 241 249
Total Time: 2:22:15.94
Average: 28:27.19
40 Shades Valley High School 1124 175 222 224 245 258
Total Time: 2:31:00.37
Average: 30:12.08
41 Calera 1136 196 199 235 252 254
Total Time: 2:30:46.73
Average: 30:09.35
42 Tuscaloosa County 1228 223 239 253 256 257
Total Time: 2:51:06.35
Average: 34:13.27
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Green Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cox, Andrew 11 Franklin Roa 16:45.66 1
2 Hardin, Judson 11 Alabama Christian 17:02.79
3 Schmidt, Bradley 12 Bayside Academy 17:08.20 2
4 Morris, Jonah 12 Westbrook Ch 17:12.27 3
5 Henson, Connor 9 Columbia Academy 17:14.48
6 Rangi, Davis 12 Evangelical 17:14.63 4
7 Cook, Mitchell 12 Westbrook Ch 17:19.44 5
8 Holdbrooks, Davis 12 Winfield Cit 17:19.71 6
9 Desai, Asher 12 Altamont 17:21.04 7
10 Norris, Stone 12 Clarksville Academy 17:25.25
11 Hammonds, Gabe 12 Ohatchee Hig 17:30.94 8
12 Noah, Blake 12 Ohatchee Hig 17:32.57 9
13 VanKirk, Kyle 10 WestminsCA 17:38.46 10
14 Hughes, James 12 Alabama Christian 17:40.44
15 Gonzalez, Paul 10 JB Pennington 17:43.52 11
16 Sutton, Kagen 12 Hatton 17:54.15 12
17 Rhoden, Ethan 11 Franklin Roa 17:58.55 13
18 Braam, Will 10 Franklin Roa 17:59.51 14
19 Cook, Myles 11 Bayside Academy 18:04.70 15
20 Corum, Colby 10 Lauderdale County 18:06.00 16
21 Smith, Tristan 12 Alabama Christian 18:08.11
22 Arriaga, Joseph 10 St Bernard 18:12.97 17
23 Lopez, Jairo 10 Hatton 18:16.18 18
24 McCarthy, Joey 12 St Bernard 18:16.44 19
25 Pelham, Josh 12 Asbury 18:17.44 20
26 Fair, Luke 10 Ohatchee Hig 18:18.01 21
27 Suddarth, Clay 11 Providence C 18:18.60 22
28 Pablo, Mario 12 JB Pennington 18:20.08 23
29 Kamau, Steve 10 Cornerstone 18:24.76
30 Moore, Jentzen 10 Holy Spirit 18:26.02 24
31 Klein, Dawson 8 Winfield Cit 18:27.37 25
32 Peebles, Seth 9 WestminsCA 18:30.40 26
33 Reynolds, Cooper 12 WestminsOM 18:37.45 27
34 Page, Luke 11 Clarksville Academy 18:37.64
35 Glasgow, Charles 9 WestminsCA 18:42.90 28
36 McCrary, Warner 10 Evangelical 18:51.95 29
37 Drayton, Christopher 11 Bayside Academy 18:55.22 30
38 Gaberino, Spencer 11 Bayside Academy 18:55.69 31
39 Guthery, Caleb 11 St Bernard 19:03.21 32
40 Rosas, Richard 10 Tanner 19:09.07 33
41 Gagnon, Cameron 9 Evangelical 19:09.22 34
42 McElwain, Gabe 8 Walnut High School 19:11.80 35
43 Porterfield, John 12 WestminsOM 19:15.26 36
44 Sampson, Christopher 12 Providence C 19:15.40 37
45 Robinson, Cade 12 Walnut High School 19:20.17 38
46 Reynolds, Zackery 11 Holly Pond 19:20.58 39
47 Williams, John 12 Jefferson Ch 19:23.42 40
48 Ledford, Luke 11 Cornersville 19:24.05 41
49 Blair, Daniel 11 East Roberts 19:26.46
50 Cartiglia, Thomas 10 Franklin Roa 19:26.86 42
51 Sellers, Parker 10 Holly Pond 19:27.14 43
52 Gregory, James 9 Altamont 19:28.22 44
53 Martin, Jackson 9 Westbrook Ch 19:30.86 45
54 Lifto, Greyson 11 Providence C 19:33.64 46
55 Davis, Paxton 12 Dresden Midd 19:35.85
56 De Jesus, David 10 St Bernard 19:36.32 47
57 Wilbanks, Frank 11 Evangelical 19:36.82 48
58 Austin, John Robert 12 Holy Spirit 19:37.93 49
59 Lane, Benjamin 11 Bayside Academy 19:39.39 50
60 Brink, Aaron 9 Evangelical 19:44.39 51
61 Ellerbusch, Ethan 11 WestminsOM 19:44.91 52
62 Butler, Eli 12 Dresden Midd 19:45.28
63 McElwain, Grey 11 Walnut High School 19:45.61 53
64 Mami, Francis 10 St Bernard 19:48.08 54
65 Lyall, Dylan 12 Altamont 19:49.70 55
66 Putman, Christopher 9 Holly Pond 19:52.40 56
67 Fitch, Dalton 11 Ohatchee Hig 19:52.95 57
68 Madore, Spencer 10 Saint James 19:55.98 58
69 Anderson, Caleb 9 WestminsCA 19:56.43 59
70 Hinds, Eli 10 Cornersville 19:57.20 60
71 Engel, Jack 12 Altamont 19:59.38 61
72 Anderson, Brady 11 Lindsay Lane 20:00.05 62
73 Carnaggio, Francisco 11 Altamont 20:03.05 63
74 Hanenkrat, Andrew 12 Cottage Hill 20:03.79 64
75 McQuire, Brendon 12 Cottage Hill 20:04.06 65
76 Varadhan, Arjun 11 WestminsOM 20:05.83 66
77 Jared, Caleb 12 East Roberts 20:07.42
78 Windham, Brock 8 Mars Hill Bible 20:08.18 67
79 Tona, Francisco 10 St Bernard 20:15.38 68
80 Holman, David 9 Holy Spirit 20:15.78 69
81 Yerby, Wint 11 Altamont 20:17.86 70
82 McNatt, Davis 11 Covenant Christian 20:18.01 71
83 Jones, Jay 10 Asbury 20:19.19 72
84 Braddock, Kaden 9 Walnut High School 20:24.59 73
85 Rubio, Gonzalo 11 Tanner 20:25.13 74
86 Shafer, Harrison 11 Franklin Roa 20:25.24 75
87 Harville, Hunter 10 Hatton 20:26.79 76
88 Evans, Colin 9 Evangelical 20:26.83 77
89 Garrett, Levi 9 Faith Christian 20:27.58
90 Baker, Kessler 9 Evangelical 20:34.01 78
91 Neill, John Thomas 8 Bayside Academy 20:35.20 79
92 Mullinax, Tyler 9 Ohatchee Hig 20:36.11 80
93 Robinson, Riley 11 Walnut High School 20:37.01 81
94 Nicholls, Nathan 8 Providence C 20:37.28 82
95 Goyal, Shawn 11 Altamont 20:38.44 83
96 Boals, Will 9 Evangelical 20:41.12
97 Lee, David 9 WestminsCA 20:44.12 84
98 Devin, Blade 9 Asbury 20:45.76 85
99 Woodall, Robert 11 Providence C 20:45.79 86
100 Broome, Nathan 7 Cottage Hill 20:46.48 87
101 Quinn, Bailey 11 Walnut High School 20:46.83 88
102 Lowery, Connery 11 East Lawrenc 20:48.00 89
103 Choi, Jun 10 Saint James 20:49.15 90
104 Kemble, Seth 9 Winfield Cit 20:49.59 91
105 McCoy, Nathan 12 Walnut High School 20:50.19 92
106 Olinger, Nathan 11 Skyline High School 20:51.45 93
107 Perez, Carlos 9 JB Pennington 20:52.77 94
108 Borths, Nikolas 10 St Bernard 20:53.39 95
109 Williams, Alex 12 Holy Spirit 20:54.57 96
110 Daniels, Dawson 10 Hatton 20:54.90 97
111 Roundtree, Micah 11 Saint James 20:55.37 98
112 Stovall, Andrew 10 Winfield Cit 20:56.82 99
113 Park, Jonghyun 10 Saint James 20:56.83 100
114 Hopper, Wyatt 11 Walnut High School 20:57.46
115 Smith, Davis 12 Altamont 20:57.86
116 Mitchell, Eli 8 Faith Christian 21:02.92
117 Reese, Tanner 11 Cornersville 21:02.97 101
118 Cruz, Justin 11 Asbury 21:04.35 102
119 Garcia, Anthony 12 Asbury 21:04.66 103
120 Renner, Camden 10 WestminsCA 21:05.28 104
121 Benefield, Aidan 9 Providence C 21:05.46 105
122 Rodriguez, Lucas 10 Franklin Roa 21:09.13 106
123 Lodree, Aaron 10 Holy Spirit 21:10.22 107
124 Brown, Ethan 10 Franklin Roa 21:10.33 108
125 Moyers, Shaun Hatton 21:11.13 109
126 Maye, Dalton 9 Ohatchee Hig 21:15.48 110
127 Self, Seth 12 Holly Pond 21:17.56 111
128 Graves, Joseph 10 Lindsay Lane 21:18.95 112
129 Maxey, Parker 11 Dresden Midd 21:19.87
130 Richardson, Luke 9 WestminsOM 21:20.22 113
131 Woodall, Henry 9 Lindsay Lane 21:20.52 114
132 Postle, Ty 8 Bayside Academy 21:22.20 115
133 Hicks, Aaron 11 Ohatchee Hig 21:24.70 116
134 Drake, Danner 10 Providence C 21:25.36 117
135 Senkbeil, Jonas 7 Holy Spirit 21:25.83 118
136 Cowart, Jordan 11 Westbrook Ch 21:25.94 119
137 Moran, Matthew 11 Mars Hill Bible 21:26.09 120
138 Terry, Trey 11 Berry High School 21:27.21
139 Jones, Cole 10 Cottage Hill 21:28.63 121
140 Rubio, Angel 11 Tanner 21:32.43 122
141 Richardson, Jack 11 Covenant Christian 21:33.42 123
142 Graham, Curt 12 Columbia Academy 21:37.00
143 Britain, Sam 12 Bayside Academy 21:39.86
144 Griffin, Zeke 9 Covenant Christian 21:41.22 124
145 Morris, Stephen 12 Evangelical 21:42.95
146 Korotky, Coston 7 WestminsCA 21:44.26 125
147 Richardson, John 11 WestminsOM 21:45.00 126
148 Garner, Coleman 8 East Lawrenc 21:45.08 127
149 Mitchell, Jackson 11 Cornersville 21:45.46 128
150 Turner, Griffin 10 Lindsay Lane 21:48.37 129
151 Bell, Gage 10 Altamont 21:48.84
152 Lewis, Ian 12 Cottage Hill 21:53.61 130
153 Randolph, Zach 11 East Lawrenc 21:54.49 131
154 Flanagan, Carson 10 Hatton 21:55.37 132
155 Vess, Wyatt 9 Covenant Christian 21:57.46 133
156 Kidd, Dakota 8 Hatton 21:58.41 134
157 Allred, Jayden 7 Cold Springs 21:58.51 135
158 Butts, Grayson 12 JB Pennington 21:58.64 136
159 McAbee, Elijah 10 Hatton 21:59.17
160 Serrano, Jose 9 JB Pennington 22:00.97 137
161 Sterkel, Elijah 12 Cornersville 22:02.86 138
162 Smith, Caleb 8 East Lawrenc 22:08.95 139
163 Gooch, Bo 11 Mars Hill Bible 22:10.29 140
164 Masterson, Carson 8 Hatton 22:11.13
165 Childers, Jody 8 JB Pennington 22:11.58 141
166 Nichols, James 8 Ohatchee Hig 22:14.34
167 Farmer, John 11 WestminsCA 22:17.14
168 Berry, Matt 12 Asbury 22:18.30 142
169 Belcher, Brody 8 Cold Springs 22:21.72 143
170 Ward, Caleb 12 Asbury 22:26.07 144
171 Mathis, Hunter 12 East Roberts 22:27.21
172 Hudson, Caeleb 12 Cottage Hill 22:29.20 145
173 Berry, Brandon 9 Asbury 22:29.46
174 Saint, Trever 7 Skyline High School 22:30.57 146
175 Wyatt, Austin 11 Ohatchee Hig 22:32.91
176 De Gracia, Gonzalo 10 Franklin Roa 22:33.72
177 Ross, Thomas 9 Decatur Heri 22:35.52 147
178 Sizemore, Wake 10 Franklin Roa 22:35.66
179 Thompson, Elijah 10 WestminsOM 22:41.65 148
180 Johnson, Stephen 12 Evangelical 22:46.22
181 Harrington, Stephen 7 Saint James 22:50.69 149
182 McDuffy, Boston 10 Vinemont Hig 22:51.51
183 Sears, Derrick 10 Vinemont Hig 22:53.19
184 Knop, Peyton 8 East Lawrenc 23:01.10 150
185 Kennamer, Bryant 7 Skyline High School 23:02.90 151
186 Liles, Kaden 12 Hatton 23:08.84
187 Slipkovich, Jake 12 Franklin Roa 23:09.13
188 Bamberry, Daniel 10 St Bernard 23:11.22
189 Dunlap, Maxwell 7 Bayside Academy 23:12.57
190 Peebles, Eli 7 WestminsCA 23:16.88
191 Mann, Cameron 11 Mars Hill Bible 23:20.68 152
192 Light, Andy 9 Holly Pond 23:22.84 153
193 Graham, Micheal 8 East Lawrenc 23:24.43 154
194 Sampson, Jon-Michael 12 Saint James 23:24.67 155
195 Mitchell, Davis 8 Providence C 23:24.88
196 May, Will 8 Winfield Cit 23:25.65 156
197 Partain, Caleb 11 Holly Pond 23:27.53 157
198 Somers, Steve 11 Franklin Roa 23:28.70
199 Marsh, Austin 8 Holly Pond 23:30.05 158
200 Hargett, Hugh 8 Mars Hill Bible 23:30.09 159
201 Quinn, Colton 8 Ohatchee Hig 23:33.95
202 Hester, Luke 10 Winfield Cit 23:34.46 160
203 Haney, Dawson 12 Winfield Cit 23:34.91 161
204 Hurst, Oakley 9 East Lawrenc 23:35.60 162
205 Nunn, Cameron 8 Cold Springs 23:35.94 163
206 Blaxton, Henry Paul 9 Providence C 23:37.72
207 Izquierdo, David 8 East Lawrenc 23:38.85
208 Balentine, Elijah 9 Lauderdale County 23:39.81 164
209 Smith, Finn 10 WestminsCA 23:41.88
210 Folger, Banks 8 Providence C 23:44.63
211 Whittington, Paul 10 Evangelical 23:47.57
212 Rose, Chase 9 Hatton 23:47.97
213 Morton, William 8 Providence C 23:48.06
214 Caffee, Justin 8 Cold Springs 23:50.19 165
215 Dover, Colton 10 Ohatchee Hig 23:52.34
216 Figueroa, Sebastian 11 Marion County 23:53.01
217 Wallis, Lander 11 Marion County 23:55.30
218 Carter, Boone 12 Mars Hill Bible 23:55.96 166
219 Gooch, Sam 10 Mars Hill Bible 23:59.55 167
220 Felipe, Manuel 9 Tanner 24:00.16 168
221 Bethune, Layne 10 Asbury 24:02.20
222 Borden, Jared 12 Cherokee 24:02.69
223 Harris, Reese 8 Marion County 24:03.26
224 Archie, Aaron 9 Cottage Hill 24:04.03 169
225 Shelton, Sam 9 Evangelical 24:04.48
226 Hohnholt, Stephen 11 Franklin Roa 24:04.74
227 McKean, Trey 8 Bayside Academy 24:06.43
228 Wilkerson, Kyle 12 Jefferson Ch 24:07.06 170
229 Wilson, Jerrell 12 Jefferson Ch 24:07.65 171
230 Harrison, Hunter 10 Berry High School 24:08.93
231 Kitchen, Michael 9 Lindsay Lane 24:09.64 172
232 Holladay, Preston 12 Columbia Academy 24:12.17
233 Ryce, Peyton 12 Jefferson Ch 24:17.99 173
234 Owen, Colton 10 Lauderdale County 24:22.06 174
235 Miller, Kendrick 7 Lauderdale County 24:27.17 175
236 Mayhall, Thomas 9 Providence C 24:33.63
237 Smith, Hutton 12 Columbia Academy 24:35.44
238 Hastings, J T 7 Skyline High School 24:36.04 176
239 Conner, Caleb 10 Mars Hill Bible 24:36.83
240 Cash, Christopher 11 Ohatchee Hig 24:37.72
241 Roach, Tristan 11 Skyline High School 24:38.72 177
242 Courtemanche, Ethan 12 Cornersville 24:41.33 178
243 Lewis, A.D. 10 Jefferson Ch 24:41.82 179
244 White, Corbin 10 Walnut High School 24:44.78
245 Ballard, Jake 9 Winfield Cit 24:46.21
246 Clark, Jack 12 Mars Hill Bible 24:47.34
247 Perez-Ruiz, Alejandro 11 Holy Spirit 24:48.95 180
248 Hopper, Owen 9 Walnut High School 24:50.54
249 Wilkinson, Levi 8 Skyline High School 24:59.15 181
250 Cook, Conner 10 Winfield Cit 25:00.50
251 Crandall, Noah 8 Cold Springs 25:04.00 182
252 McCoy, Grant 8 Walnut High School 25:07.38
253 Taylor, Jackson 9 Providence C 25:12.27
254 Roman Gonzalez, George 9 Tanner 25:22.25 183
255 Jones, Preston 12 JB Pennington 25:25.16 184
256 Farr, Hunter 9 Holly Pond 25:41.69
257 Pylant, Peyton 10 Providence C 25:45.34
258 Dooley, Argin 8 Cold Springs 25:48.81 185
259 Del Duca, Matthew 12 Franklin Roa 25:51.08
260 Graves, Kaiden 7 Cold Springs 25:57.05 186
261 Rowland, Ashton 8 Bayside Academy 26:01.65
262 Garcia, Felix 10 Asbury 26:02.94
263 Christian, Van 10 Franklin Roa 26:04.21
264 Owens, Eli 11 Mars Hill Bible 26:05.16
265 Bates, Ty 10 Mars Hill Bible 26:06.10
266 Jacobs, Will 12 Berry High School 26:14.83
267 Thies, Chris 12 Addison 26:31.22
268 Stump, Gabe 11 Cornersville 26:33.40 187
269 Jimenez-Cruz, Alexis 12 Asbury 26:34.80
270 Sauls, Jacob 8 Providence C 26:35.59
271 Nix, Ty 8 Hatton 26:36.01
272 Bolstad, Georg 8 Saint James 26:36.78 188
273 Cook, Xander 9 East Roberts 26:44.53
274 Hanley, JD 9 Franklin Roa 26:45.13
275 Farmer, Andrew 12 Meek 26:55.14
276 Vandiver, Michael 7 Decatur Heri 26:58.11 189
277 Lewis, Bill 8 Saint James 26:59.28
278 Brown, David 11 Decatur Heri 27:00.74 190
279 Ekwegbalu, Simeon 7 JB Pennington 27:01.62
280 Milender, Jacob 11 Colbert Heights 27:02.97 191
281 Wisner, Matt 11 East Lawrenc 27:13.04
282 Johnson, Grey 7 Cold Springs 27:14.08
283 Strong, Harrison 9 WestminsCA 27:24.99
284 Crowden, Kaleb 8 Colbert Heights 27:27.09 192
285 Griffin, Titus 11 Covenant Christian 27:32.76 193
286 Gonzalez, Emanuel 9 Tanner 27:34.35 194
287 Davis, Braydon 9 Colbert Heights 27:42.65 195
288 Miller, Michael 11 Asbury 28:02.17
289 Owens, Ben 9 Mars Hill Bible 28:02.97
290 Stanfield, Stryder 7 Lauderdale County 28:19.98 196
291 Owens, Sam 7 Mars Hill Bible 28:37.55
292 Wherry, Dillon 10 Cornersville 28:40.75
293 Ostendorf, Brody 8 Westbrook Ch 28:44.52 197
294 Huddleston, Charlie 10 Holly Pond 28:52.75
295 Kelly, Tyler 7 WestminsCA 28:59.68
296 Zurita, Mauricio 10 Asbury 29:02.95
297 Nolan, Landon 12 Walnut High School 29:07.87
298 Price, Mason 12 Cherokee 29:08.12
299 Boatright, Joe 12 Cornersville 29:09.59
300 Holman, Eli 7 Colbert Heights 29:11.45 198
301 Jordan, Seth 11 Jefferson Ch 29:17.10 199
302 Andres, Oswaldo 8 Asbury 29:31.24
303 Pilgrim, Clay 12 East Lawrenc 29:31.50
304 Herrera, Jovany 9 Tanner 29:40.71 200
305 Adams, Hunter 11 Cornersville 30:58.74
306 Bowling, Austin 12 Meek 31:04.52
307 Bethune, Landon 7 Asbury 31:06.93
308 Olinger, Daniel 7 Skyline High School 31:12.03 201
309 Gonzalez, Gabriel 11 Tanner 31:25.78
310 George, Ethan 8 Hatton 32:17.64
311 Potts, Will 12 Mars Hill Bible 32:37.90
312 Morris, Elliott 7 Colbert Heights 34:26.42 202
313 Flynn, Staton 9 East Lawrenc 34:26.78
314 Mitchell, Ethan 12 Mars Hill Bible 34:52.88
315 Thompson, Luke 7 Cherokee 35:04.88
316 Huddleston, Colin 7 Cherokee 35:09.67
317 Figueroa, Johnny 11 Asbury 38:37.91
318 Serrano, Angel 7 JB Pennington 41:18.70
319 McDaniel, Jackson 9 Decatur Heri 42:57.96 203
320 Brown, Brian 9 Decatur Heri 44:20.12 204
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bayside Academy 128 2 15 30 31 50 79 115
Total Time: 1:32:43.20
Average: 18:32.64
2 Franklin Road Academy 145 1 13 14 42 75 106 108
Total Time: 1:32:35.82
Average: 18:31.17
3 Evangelical Christian Sch 166 4 29 34 48 51 77 78
Total Time: 1:34:37.01
Average: 18:55.41
4 St Bernard 169 17 19 32 47 54 68 95
Total Time: 1:34:57.02
Average: 18:59.41
5 Ohatchee High School 175 8 9 21 57 80 110 116
Total Time: 1:33:50.58
Average: 18:46.12
6 Westminster Christian Aca 207 10 26 28 59 84 104 125
Total Time: 1:35:32.31
Average: 19:06.47
7 Altamont 230 7 44 55 61 63 70 83
Total Time: 1:36:41.39
Average: 19:20.28
8 Providence Christian Scho 273 22 37 46 82 86 105 117
Total Time: 1:38:30.71
Average: 19:42.15
9 Walnut High School 280 35 38 53 73 81 88 92
Total Time: 1:39:19.18
Average: 19:51.84
10 Westminster School at Oak 294 27 36 52 66 113 126 148
Total Time: 1:39:03.67
Average: 19:48.74
11 Hatton 312 12 18 76 97 109 132 134
Total Time: 1:38:43.15
Average: 19:44.63
12 Holy Spirit Catholic High 345 24 49 69 96 107 118 180
Total Time: 1:40:24.53
Average: 20:04.91
13 Westbrook Christian Schoo 369 3 5 45 119 197
Total Time: 1:44:13.03
Average: 20:50.61
14 Winfield City High School 377 6 25 91 99 156 160 161
Total Time: 1:40:59.14
Average: 20:11.83
15 Asbury 382 20 72 85 102 103 142 144
Total Time: 1:41:31.40
Average: 20:18.28
16 JB Pennington 401 11 23 94 136 137 141 184
Total Time: 1:40:55.98
Average: 20:11.20
17 Holly Pond 402 39 43 56 111 153 157 158
Total Time: 1:43:20.52
Average: 20:40.11
18 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 467 64 65 87 121 130 145 169
Total Time: 1:44:16.57
Average: 20:51.32
19 Cornersville High School 468 41 60 101 128 138 178 187
Total Time: 1:44:12.54
Average: 20:50.51
20 Saint James 495 58 90 98 100 149 155 188
Total Time: 1:45:28.02
Average: 21:05.61
21 Tanner 580 33 74 122 168 183 194 200
Total Time: 1:50:29.04
Average: 22:05.81
22 Lindsay Lane Christian Ac 589 62 112 114 129 172
Total Time: 1:48:37.53
Average: 21:43.51
23 East Lawrence High School 636 89 127 131 139 150 154 162
Total Time: 1:49:37.62
Average: 21:55.53
24 Mars Hill Bible 638 67 120 140 152 159 166 167
Total Time: 1:50:35.33
Average: 22:07.07
25 Covenant Christian 644 71 123 124 133 193
Total Time: 1:53:02.87
Average: 22:36.58
26 Lauderdale County 725 16 164 174 175 196
Total Time: 1:58:55.02
Average: 23:47.01
27 Jefferson Christian Acade 733 40 170 171 173 179 199
Total Time: 1:56:37.94
Average: 23:19.59
28 Skyline High School 743 93 146 151 176 177 181 201
Total Time: 1:55:39.68
Average: 23:07.94
29 Cold Springs 788 135 143 163 165 182 185 186
Total Time: 1:56:50.36
Average: 23:22.08
30 Decatur Heritage Christia 933 147 189 190 203 204
Total Time: 2:43:52.45
Average: 32:46.49
31 Colbert Heights 978 191 192 195 198 202
Total Time: 2:25:50.58
Average: 29:10.12
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Gold Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Neglia, Sasha 11 Dobyns Benne 17:18.60 1
2 Wilcox, Landri 10 Cookeville H 17:44.77 2
3 Tyynismaa, Amaris 12 Catholic - M 18:00.83 3
4 Walters, Leigh 10 Fred J. Page 18:08.79 4
5 Hogue, McKenzie 12 Thompson 18:10.05
6 Phelps, Lainey 11 Homewood HS 18:20.74 5
7 Cadeau, Madelynne 11 South Forsyt 18:29.99 6
8 Boogerd, Skylar 12 Arlington Hi 18:32.95 7
9 Moody, Maddy 12 Anderson Cou 18:38.45 8
10 Cook, Sadie 11 Independence 18:48.78 9
11 Rogers, Samantha 11 Auburn 18:49.29 10
12 McGowan, Harper 11 Auburn 18:51.54 11
13 Brown, Faith 12 Station Camp 19:02.90 12
14 Parker, Mattie 12 Signal Mount 19:04.36 13
15 Rutherford, Sofia 9 Brentwood Hi 19:08.46 14
16 Jackson, Celie 11 Homewood HS 19:15.33 15
17 Winn, Loral 12 Dresden Midd 19:15.41 16
18 Holliday, Coco 12 Brentwood Academy 19:18.48 17
19 Parnell, Sarah 11 Auburn 19:23.97 18
20 Robertson, Abigail 12 Walton High School 19:26.14 19
21 Russum, Emma 11 Dobyns Benne 19:28.00 20
22 Mittelsdorf, Eden 10 Brentwood Hi 19:29.05 21
23 de Castro, Aleesa 12 South Forsyt 19:29.38 22
24 Stewart, Hallie 11 Auburn 19:32.41 23
25 Caldwell, Macy 9 Anderson Cou 19:34.78 24
26 Mitchell, Allison 12 Walton High School 19:36.49 25
27 Nist, Elizabeth 10 Auburn 19:38.39 26
28 Banovac, Anna 10 Brentwood Hi 19:42.53 27
29 Wittman, Kylie 11 Brentwood Academy 19:43.21 28
30 Heckman, Elizabeth 11 Brentwood Academy 19:43.79 29
31 Weitenbeck, Abbey 12 Huntsville HS 19:44.25 30
32 Culpepper, Mackenzie 9 Spain Park 19:44.34
33 Lincoln-Velez, Sangie 9 Auburn 19:46.27 31
34 Chamberlain, Ellen 11 Walton High School 19:48.50 32
35 Pacer, Sara 12 Auburn 19:50.78 33
36 Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn 10 Brentwood Hi 19:52.85 34
37 Foote, Julia 11 Franklin Hig 19:55.25 35
38 Longmire, Mollie 12 Anderson Cou 19:55.67 36
39 Tankersley, Lydia 10 Houston High School 19:56.80 37
40 Anderson, Alexa Clare 12 Harpeth Hall School 19:56.95 38
41 Braese, Ann-Marie 9 Arlington Hi 19:57.29 39
42 Chellah, Judy 11 Daniel Boone 19:57.53 40
43 Patterson, Caroline 11 South Forsyt 19:57.57 41
44 Thompson, Victoria 10 Homewood HS 19:59.59 42
45 McLean, Katelyn 10 South Forsyt 20:01.64 43
46 Dassow, Claudia 12 Centennial H 20:05.28 44
47 Cochran, Isabelle 12 Catholic - M 20:05.34 45
48 Leonard, Annabel 11 Houston High School 20:08.77 46
49 Pickup, Macee 9 Dobyns Benne 20:09.74 47
50 Burwell, Sarah 10 Walton High School 20:11.64 48
51 Massey, Alex 11 Harpeth Hall School 20:13.61 49
52 Bachl, Lily 9 Catholic - M 20:14.60 50
53 Bloom, Hannah 12 Huntsville HS 20:16.30 51
54 Riseling, Brenna 11 Houston High School 20:16.84 52
55 O'Connor, Emma 10 South Forsyt 20:21.79 53
56 Falkenberg, Zoe 11 Huntsville HS 20:21.96 54
57 Towler, Paige 11 Walton High School 20:24.84 55
58 Chellah, Patricia 10 Daniel Boone 20:25.52 56
59 Harreld, Madeline 10 Houston High School 20:25.71 57
60 Walker, Hannah 10 Walton High School 20:26.06 58
61 Barnes, Olivia 10 Arlington Hi 20:26.55 59
62 Sneed, Sarah 12 Riverdale Hi 20:26.80 60
63 Bruce, Erin 12 Daniel Boone 20:27.57 61
64 Wilson, Emma 10 Independence 20:31.31 62
65 West, Crawford 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:31.73 63
66 Baker, Sophia 11 South Forsyt 20:33.23 64
67 Mulick, Delaney 9 Centennial H 20:33.90 65
68 Allen, Gracie 11 Dobyns Benne 20:34.00 66
69 Halterman, Julia 9 Independence 20:34.32 67
70 Smith, Edie 11 Homewood HS 20:34.55 68
71 Lambert, Katy 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:37.61 69
72 Jessen, Tara 9 Signal Mount 20:38.27 70
73 Francis, Jessica 9 Collierville 20:40.65 71
74 Michaud, Lindsay 12 Collierville 20:41.85 72
75 McDermott, Annie Kate 10 Cookeville H 20:43.32 73
76 Wojciechowski, Kate 9 Harpeth Hall School 20:44.60 74
77 Nichols, Zoe 11 Homewood HS 20:45.86 75
78 Derr, Olivia 12 Ravenwood Hi 20:50.70 76
79 Araya, Msgana 11 Ravenwood Hi 20:51.01 77
80 Fassl, Jill 12 Enterprise High 20:52.30 78
81 Hande, Olivia 9 Harpeth Hall School 20:53.89 79
82 Cherry, Caroline 12 Brentwood Hi 20:54.05 80
83 Powell, Whitney 11 Brentwood Academy 20:55.09 81
84 Jones, Emma Cate 12 Cookeville H 20:57.49 82
85 Agee, Haley 11 Hillcrest HS 21:00.70
86 Welch, Molly 9 Signal Mount 21:01.26 83
87 Fuchsberger, Savanna 12 Huntsville HS 21:03.49 84
88 Sorochinsky, Christina 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:04.27 85
89 Rawson, Kinsley 9 Brentwood Academy 21:05.14 86
90 Sheldon, Grace 11 Daniel Boone 21:05.22 87
91 Michaud, Riley 10 Walton High School 21:07.91 88
92 Udovich, Shelby 10 Arlington Hi 21:08.25 89
93 Sobczak, Paige 10 South Forsyt 21:12.51 90
94 Rosencrants, Samantha 10 Rossview Hig 21:14.28
95 Rowland, Isabella 12 Montgomery Academy 21:15.20
96 Dye, Hannah 11 Riverdale Hi 21:15.51 91
97 Turner, Meghan 10 Houston High School 21:17.86 92
98 Bennett, Sidney 10 Brentwood Hi 21:18.70 93
99 Hagood, Ashtyn 12 Dobyns Benne 21:18.99 94
100 Merkley, Makenna 9 Wilson Centr 21:19.04 95
101 Thompson, Kelsey 8 Signal Mount 21:19.78 96
102 Shanks, Katie 10 Nolensville 21:20.23 97
103 Warner, Natalie 10 Enterprise High 21:21.40 98
104 Ude, Samantha 9 Independence 21:22.46 99
105 Baird, Lily 11 Houston High School 21:22.70 100
106 Allen, Emmi 12 Independence 21:22.92 101
107 McCoy, Marley 12 Daniel Boone 21:23.70 102
108 Misra, Mohini 12 Harpeth Hall School 21:24.53 103
109 Medley, Maggie 12 Beech Senior 21:31.57
110 Simmons, Taylor 10 Providence C 21:32.74 104
111 Bryant, Whitney 12 Franklin Hig 21:35.21 105
112 Clayton, Kalliope 10 Brentwood Academy 21:36.84 106
113 Comer, Sarah 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:37.57 107
114 Pautienus, Cari 9 Brentwood Hi 21:40.27 108
115 Garrison, Madilyn 12 Nolensville 21:40.45 109
116 McGhee, Saraia 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:40.81 110
117 Mallon, Paige 9 Dresden Midd 21:42.05 111
118 Nabors, Audrey 12 Homewood HS 21:43.48 112
119 Frassinelli, Zoe 10 Franklin Hig 21:44.77 113
120 Biggs, Chloe 12 Arlington Hi 21:46.01 114
121 Kim, Hailey 11 Nolensville 21:48.75 115
122 Lawrence, Megan 12 Riverdale Hi 21:50.31 116
123 Rieves, Brooke 11 Brentwood Academy 21:52.00 117
124 Cobb, Ann 7 Catholic - M 21:52.25 118
125 Cook, Sarah 10 Harpeth Hall School 21:52.67 119
126 Wheatly, Maddie 11 Providence C 21:53.48 120
127 Smith, Catherine 12 Harpeth Hall School 21:56.30 121
128 Willow, Ella 9 Franklin Hig 21:57.67 122
129 Lytle, MaryGriffith 12 Vestavia Hills HS 21:58.48 123
130 Cloud, Alanna 12 Daniel Boone 21:58.96 124
131 Patton, Margaret 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:03.69 125
132 Cullen, Katie 12 Centennial H 22:04.05 126
133 Patterson, Laura 12 Enterprise High 22:05.77 127
134 Grantham, Ryley 11 Spanish Fort 22:05.85
135 Adair, Emma 9 Houston High School 22:08.07 128
136 Colacicco, Jordan 12 Enterprise High 22:11.49 129
137 McKnight, Lauren 9 Franklin Hig 22:11.92 130
138 Biggs, Kaitlyn 12 Independence 22:13.94 131
139 Strevell, Elise 12 Ravenwood Hi 22:17.76 132
140 Schaefer, Genevieve 11 Huntsville HS 22:19.28 133
141 Darnell, Katelyn 11 Centennial H 22:20.04 134
142 Huang, Charlene 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:20.67 135
143 Sleenhof, Isabella 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:22.13 136
144 Wilson, Kaylee 12 Wilson Centr 22:25.78 137
145 Johnson, Kaitlyn 11 Huntsville HS 22:26.12 138
146 Pearl, Olivia 12 Beech Senior 22:30.70
147 Freyre, Paige 12 Anderson Cou 22:34.23 139
148 Leeling, Caroline 11 Huntsville HS 22:36.82 140
149 Laboy, Amanda 11 Fred J. Page 22:41.18 141
150 Wallace, Sydney 11 Station Camp 22:41.46 142
151 Norman, Emma 10 Franklin Hig 22:41.56 143
152 Thompson, Mirna 10 Enterprise High 22:43.56 144
153 Vogelpohl, Sarah 11 Nolensville 22:44.27 145
154 Groves, Emily 10 Riverdale Hi 22:44.76 146
155 Harvey, Sophia 10 Centennial H 22:44.85 147
156 Fitts, Karisa 9 Station Camp 22:46.17 148
157 Seitz, Gabby 12 Collierville 22:47.03 149
158 Leslie, Grace 12 Catholic - M 22:50.89 150
159 Bell, Sydney 11 Station Camp 22:52.19 151
160 Shaw, Savanna 10 Franklin Hig 22:54.03 152
161 Thuss, Hannah 10 Bob Jones 23:00.86
162 Sisson, Anna 10 Collierville 23:02.03 153
163 Stamper, Kate 10 Centennial H 23:09.25 154
164 Gibby, Sophia 10 Signal Mount 23:13.08 155
165 Little, Amanda 12 Riverdale Hi 23:18.75 156
166 Long, Maddie 10 Cookeville H 23:20.50 157
167 Farber, Bethany 10 Wilson Centr 23:23.27 158
168 Medvid, Ally 12 Centennial H 23:29.08 159
169 Stuart, Jordyn 9 Nolensville 23:33.28 160
170 Hester, Alana 12 Riverdale Hi 23:35.76 161
171 Winekoff, Sarah 10 Enterprise High 23:45.95 162
172 Harrison, Charlotte 9 Signal Mount 23:46.86 163
173 Chestnut, Rachel 12 Collierville 23:57.35 164
174 Terbille, Rike 11 Fred J. Page 24:01.88 165
175 Sheets, Brinson 10 Signal Mount 24:04.63 166
176 Mccumber, Sophia 10 Providence C 24:07.59 167
177 Rowland, Alysse 9 Daniel Boone 24:08.53 168
178 Placentia, Jordynn 12 Fred J. Page 24:13.46 169
179 Stair, Sarah Beth 11 Vestavia Hills HS 24:16.17 170
180 Rawls, Sophia 7 Wetumpka 24:17.96 171
181 Yowell, Kara 12 Station Camp 24:22.14 172
182 Davis, Eren 11 Fred J. Page 24:24.08 173
183 Watson, Ella 7 Wetumpka 24:25.13 174
184 Santos, Star 10 Rossview Hig 24:27.17
185 Long, Morgan 12 Cookeville H 24:30.92 175
186 Payne, Kaitlyn 11 Anderson Cou 24:35.93 176
187 Randolph, Kaitlyn 10 Wilson Centr 24:36.88 177
188 Wuerthele, Helen 11 Independence 24:39.27 178
189 Garcia, Alexis 11 Wilson Centr 24:42.83 179
190 Gebhardt, Bela 12 Station Camp 24:44.12 180
191 Castleberry, Cameron Anderson Cou 24:44.25 181
192 Ferrell, Parker 9 Dresden Midd 24:49.43 182
193 Bunn-Munck, Hanna 10 Wetumpka 24:49.71 183
194 Binu, Tania 9 Collierville 24:55.51 184
195 Haber, Taylor 12 Station Camp 25:06.07 185
196 Key, Kayley 10 Wetumpka 25:13.75 186
197 Thompson, Haven 9 Wilson Centr 25:16.77 187
198 Trapane, Gloria 11 Bob Jones 25:23.10
199 Jones, Mia 9 Wilson Centr 25:24.50 188
200 Carter, Kiara 11 Ravenwood Hi 25:36.28 189
201 Dye, Rebekah 9 Riverdale Hi 25:36.53 190
202 Epparla, Pavani 9 Collierville 25:36.68 191
203 Loopa, Emily 9 Fred J. Page 25:56.54 192
204 Burton, Helen 9 Anderson Cou 25:58.08 193
205 Lackey, Anna 9 Dresden Midd 25:58.64 194
206 Smith, Chloe 12 Catholic - M 26:04.82 195
207 Reynolds, Lauren 10 Nolensville 26:10.52 196
208 Keever, Lauren 12 Fred J. Page 26:18.72 197
209 Hightower, Abbey 10 Providence C 26:20.67 198
210 White, Bella 11 Hillcrest HS 26:42.26
211 Hansen, Keira 10 Nolensville 26:42.37 199
212 Garcia, Diana 11 Cullman 27:01.48
213 Fuller, Marlie 8 Wetumpka 27:03.98 200
214 Blocker, Callie 10 Hillcrest HS 27:43.97
215 Holbert, Hailey 10 Wetumpka 28:37.67 201
216 Hardin, Clover 7 Wetumpka 29:09.79 202
217 Jolley, Anika 9 Dresden Midd 29:46.33 203
218 Fife, Elaina 8 Hillcrest HS 30:38.69
219 Johnson, Rachel 12 Providence C 32:59.86 204
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Auburn 88 10 11 18 23 26 31 33
Total Time: 1:36:15.60
Average: 19:15.12
2 South Forsyth High School 165 6 22 41 43 53 64 90
Total Time: 1:38:20.37
Average: 19:40.08
3 Brentwood High School 176 14 21 27 34 80 93 108
Total Time: 1:39:06.94
Average: 19:49.39
4 Walton High School 179 19 25 32 48 55 58 88
Total Time: 1:39:27.61
Average: 19:53.53
5 Homewood HS 205 5 15 42 68 75 112
Total Time: 1:38:56.07
Average: 19:47.22
6 Dobyns Bennett High Schoo 228 1 20 47 66 94
Total Time: 1:38:49.33
Average: 19:45.87
7 Brentwood Academy 241 17 28 29 81 86 106 117
Total Time: 1:40:45.71
Average: 20:09.15
8 Houston High School 284 37 46 52 57 92 100 128
Total Time: 1:42:05.98
Average: 20:25.20
9 Arlington High School 308 7 39 59 89 114
Total Time: 1:41:51.05
Average: 20:22.21
10 Independence High School 338 9 62 67 99 101 131 178
Total Time: 1:42:39.79
Average: 20:31.96
11 Harpeth Hall School 343 38 49 74 79 103 119 121
Total Time: 1:43:13.58
Average: 20:38.72
12 Daniel Boone High School 346 40 56 61 87 102 124 168
Total Time: 1:43:19.54
Average: 20:39.91
13 Huntsville HS 352 30 51 54 84 133 138 140
Total Time: 1:43:45.28
Average: 20:45.06
14 Catholic - Montgomery 366 3 45 50 118 150 195
Total Time: 1:43:03.91
Average: 20:36.79
15 Anderson County High Scho 383 8 24 36 139 176 181 193
Total Time: 1:45:19.06
Average: 21:03.82
16 Signal Mountain High Scho 417 13 70 83 96 155 163 166
Total Time: 1:45:16.75
Average: 21:03.35
17 Vestavia Hills HS 447 63 69 85 107 123 125 170
Total Time: 1:45:49.66
Average: 21:09.94
18 Cookeville High School 489 2 73 82 157 175
Total Time: 1:47:17.00
Average: 21:27.40
19 Franklin High School 505 35 105 113 122 130 143 152
Total Time: 1:47:24.82
Average: 21:28.97
20 Centennial High School 516 44 65 126 134 147 154 159
Total Time: 1:47:48.13
Average: 21:33.63
21 Ravenwood High School 530 76 77 110 132 135 136 189
Total Time: 1:48:00.95
Average: 21:36.19
22 Riverdale High School 569 60 91 116 146 156 161 190
Total Time: 1:49:36.13
Average: 21:55.23
23 Enterprise High 576 78 98 127 129 144 162
Total Time: 1:49:14.52
Average: 21:50.91
24 Collierville High School 609 71 72 149 153 164 184 191
Total Time: 1:51:08.91
Average: 22:13.79
25 Station Camp High School 625 12 142 148 151 172 180 185
Total Time: 1:51:44.86
Average: 22:20.98
26 Nolensville High School 626 97 109 115 145 160 196 199
Total Time: 1:51:06.98
Average: 22:13.40
27 Fred J. Page High School 652 4 141 165 169 173 192 197
Total Time: 1:53:29.39
Average: 22:41.88
28 Dresden Middle School 706 16 111 182 194 203
Total Time: 2:01:31.86
Average: 24:18.38
29 Wilson Central High Schoo 746 95 137 158 177 179 187 188
Total Time: 1:56:27.80
Average: 23:17.56
30 Providence Christian Acad 793 104 120 167 198 204
Total Time: 2:06:54.34
Average: 25:22.87
31 Wetumpka 914 171 174 183 186 200 201 202
Total Time: 2:05:50.53
Average: 25:10.11
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Silver Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ponce, Alex 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 16:24.14
2 Sieders, Nick 10 University S 16:34.30 1
3 Burks, Preston 12 Hernando Hig 16:37.43 2
4 Adams, David 12 Pearl HS 16:40.64 3
5 Johnson, Walt 11 Oxford HS (Ms) 16:55.43 4
6 Boer, Ian 12 Father Ryan 16:56.69 5
7 Barton, Brady 10 Helena High School 16:57.44 6
8 Logan, Kirby 12 Anderson Cou 17:01.15 7
9 Hays, Timothy 11 University S 17:02.62 8
10 Hatcher, Jacob 12 Dickson Co. 17:02.67 9
11 Spurgeon, Patrick 12 Pearl HS 17:04.45 10
12 Mays, Tyler 12 Dobyns Benne 17:05.65 11
13 Rowe, Ethan 11 Daphne 17:07.23 12
14 Hill, Matthew 10 James Clemens 17:07.80 13
15 Martin, Ryan 12 Rossview Hig 17:08.26 14
16 Morris, Tristan 12 Huntsville HS 17:08.53 15
17 Porter, Chandler 12 Station Camp 17:13.56 16
18 Albamont, Ciro 9 Father Ryan 17:14.07 17
19 Archer, Bill 10 Cartersville 17:14.62 18
20 Siegel, Harrison 11 South Forsyt 17:15.27 19
21 Neely, Patrick 12 James Clemens 17:16.83 20
22 Henson, Evan 12 Station Camp 17:17.03 21
23 Shah, Alex 12 James Clemens 17:18.63 22
24 Moody, Colin 10 Anderson Cou 17:21.51 23
25 Stevens, Braiden 10 Rossview Hig 17:24.46 24
26 Duran, Daniel 12 Pearl HS 17:25.17 25
27 Pritchard, Talon 11 Helena High School 17:25.54 26
28 Helms, Brady 10 Pearl HS 17:26.08 27
29 James, JiKori 11 Pearl HS 17:26.34 28
30 Johnson, Luke 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 17:28.21 29
31 Niiler, John 12 Northridge H 17:29.61 30
32 Johns, Mason 12 Morristown-E 17:34.04 31
33 Hanlon, Ben 12 South Forsyt 17:36.07 32
34 Gonzalez, Peter 12 Decatur High School 17:36.47 33
35 Nichols, Cody 11 Auburn 17:38.30 34
36 Woller, Christian 12 Rossview Hig 17:39.38 35
37 Deterding, Blake 9 Rossview Hig 17:44.59 36
38 Brush, Miles 9 Chelsea High School 17:45.09 37
39 Gennari, TJ 12 Pelham 17:45.14 38
40 Bergesen, Pelham 11 University S 17:47.31 39
41 York, Forrest 10 Northridge H 17:48.17 40
42 Sheldrick, Aj 12 James Clemens 17:49.36 41
43 Johnson, Amar 11 Tupelo High School 17:49.65 42
44 Wiyathunge, Rochana 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 17:50.31 43
45 Webb, Preston 11 Station Camp 17:50.64 44
46 Wayment, Justin 12 Beech Senior 17:50.69
47 Doe, Luke 12 Thompson 17:50.75 45
48 Holtzscher, Ryan 12 Prattville H 17:50.87 46
49 Draughon, Parker 10 Auburn 17:51.90 47
50 Phillips, Jonathan 9 Pearl HS 17:52.23 48
51 Kliesner, Elliott 11 James Clemens 17:53.17 49
52 Neuberger, Cade 12 Chelsea High School 17:53.53 50
53 Lowe, Jack 9 Pell City Hi 17:54.92 51
54 Pufall, Jacob 10 Rossview Hig 17:55.39 52
55 Rogers, Colby 12 Station Camp 17:56.98 53
56 Miller, Jackson 12 Rossview Hig 17:58.10 54
57 Emerson, Ben 9 Father Ryan 17:59.60 55
58 Lillard, Jackson 12 Signal Mount 17:59.73 56
59 Yokum, Trevor 12 Station Camp 18:00.89 57
60 Caban-Woodham, Cristian 12 Enterprise High 18:01.52 58
61 Haas, Owen 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:03.42 59
62 Verska, Willem 12 South Forsyt 18:03.79 60
63 Jelsma, Clayton 12 University S 18:03.92 61
64 Rios, Alex 9 Cartersville 18:04.61 62
65 Ackerman, Stephen 11 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:05.08 63
66 Rubolin, David 10 Florence Hig 18:05.62 64
67 Sliman, Sam 12 Tupelo High School 18:06.40 65
68 Frankel, Elijah 11 Athens High School 18:08.02 66
69 Florence, Max 11 Cartersville 18:09.57 67
70 Shirley, Kenny 12 Pearl HS 18:09.84 68
71 Browning, Jake 12 Summit High School 18:11.13 69
72 vonEschenbach, Josh 12 Enterprise High 18:11.82 70
73 Browning, Luke 9 Summit High School 18:12.01 71
74 Sproul, Joshua 12 Enterprise High 18:12.07 72
75 Deckbar, Sam 10 Father Ryan 18:12.59 73
76 Knapp, Colin 9 Father Ryan 18:13.68 74
77 Hulsey, Dylan 12 Oxford HS (Al) 18:13.75 75
78 Sawyer, Micah 11 Anderson Cou 18:15.27 76
79 Kachadorian, Jacob 11 Huntsville HS 18:16.20 77
80 Cerda, Julio 10 Decatur High School 18:16.53 78
81 Anderson, Ben 11 Fort Payne 18:17.74 79
82 Neglia, Joe 9 Dobyns Benne 18:18.90 80
83 Martin, Mark 10 South Forsyt 18:19.14 81
84 White, Justin 9 Brentwood Hi 18:19.24 82
85 Habtemariah, Tesfaye 11 Auburn 18:19.92 83
86 Wilcox, Daniel 11 Buckhorn 18:19.93 84
87 Rodriguez, Arturo 10 Fort Payne 18:20.53 85
88 West, Jason 10 Station Camp 18:20.83 86
89 Crockett, Aidan 11 Blackman Hig 18:21.38 87
90 Ronsisvalle, Sam 10 Hewitt-Truss H 18:22.34 88
91 Mangialardi, George 11 Father Ryan 18:22.35 89
92 Michael, Simon 12 Blackman Hig 18:22.56 90
93 Morris, William 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:22.87 91
94 Blythe, Greyson 10 Dobyns Benne 18:23.30 92
95 Bownds, John 11 Decatur High School 18:23.68 93
96 Veeravelli, Pujith 10 South Forsyt 18:24.18 94
97 Ezell, Pearson 12 Rossview Hig 18:24.46 95
98 Bolton, Adam 12 Northridge H 18:25.23 96
99 Wingfield, Austin 11 Signal Mount 18:25.96 97
100 Watson, Lance 10 Station Camp 18:27.26 98
101 Griffeth, Donny 10 Thompson 18:28.18 99
102 Fanella, Dominic 11 Pelham 18:28.56 100
103 Ceci, Jonathan 12 Huntsville HS 18:29.17 101
104 Stewart, Nathan 10 Auburn 18:29.72 102
105 Greenhaw, Guy 11 Athens High School 18:29.88 103
106 Amburn, Caleb 11 Dobyns Benne 18:31.11 104
107 Kaiser, Grant 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:31.29 105
108 McCormick, Henry 11 Decatur High School 18:32.08 106
109 Paquette, Lance 11 Daphne 18:33.28 107
110 Smith, Max 11 Spain Park 18:34.22 108
111 Morris, Spenser 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:34.69 109
112 Greer, Connor 10 Brentwood Hi 18:36.79 110
113 Barajas, Jesus 11 Morristown-E 18:37.24 111
114 Peterson, Gunnar 10 Summit High School 18:38.93 112
115 Kovach, Price 9 Brentwood Hi 18:40.38 113
116 Edwards, Davontae 11 McAdory High School 18:41.56 114
117 Culbertson, Sam 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:42.76 115
118 Aldag, Thomas 10 Huntsville HS 18:42.80 116
119 Trapp, Reed 9 Florence Hig 18:42.85 117
120 Jones, Jacob 10 Hewitt-Truss H 18:43.02 118
121 Vroon, Noah 10 Brentwood Hi 18:43.28 119
122 Canegitta Jr., Andy 9 Daphne 18:43.76 120
123 Thornhill, Joseph 8 Hernando Hig 18:44.15 121
124 Pritchard, Gage 9 Helena High School 18:45.05 122
125 Tully, Fredrick 11 Dobyns Benne 18:45.71 123
126 Tessay, Brett 9 Enterprise High 18:46.10 124
127 Robinson, Luke 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:46.13 125
128 Breedlove, Parker 12 Cartersville 18:47.19 126
129 Banks, Harrison 12 Cartersville 18:47.23 127
130 McClelland, Colin 10 South Forsyt 18:47.75 128
131 Sewell, Max 10 Signal Mount 18:47.93 129
132 Raziq, Zimran 10 Huntsville HS 18:49.05 130
133 Busek, Jacob 12 Cartersville 18:49.45 131
134 Dillon, Tyler 12 Prattville H 18:50.35 132
135 Hayes, Grant 12 Anderson Cou 18:50.47 133
136 Antkowiak, Matt 10 Hewitt-Truss H 18:51.01 134
137 McDonald, Avery 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:51.90 135
138 Berry, Wilson 11 University S 18:53.48 136
139 King, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:54.68 137
140 McCann, Colin 10 Cartersville 18:54.99 138
141 Singletary, Matthew 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 18:55.87 139
142 Bailey, Blake 10 Hewitt-Truss H 18:55.94 140
143 Ayers, Nick 12 Chelsea High School 18:56.43 141
144 Shemwell, Nathan 12 Northridge H 18:56.65 142
145 Wilson, Michael Tuck 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:57.07 143
146 Baker, Alex 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:59.31 144
147 Wilson, Justin 12 Pell City Hi 18:59.74 145
148 Lancaster, Michael 11 Signal Mount 19:00.12 146
149 Stacey, Will 10 Father Ryan 19:01.21 147
150 Fields, Joshua 12 Florence Hig 19:01.89 148
151 Sadlon, Ryan 11 Morristown-E 19:01.93 149
152 Leoni, Jack 12 St Bennedict 19:02.96 150
153 Massey, William 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 19:03.07 151
154 Parker, Tanner 11 Brentwood Hi 19:03.38 152
155 Arellano, Josh 12 Pell City Hi 19:04.34 153
156 Gerhart, Michael 10 Spring Hill 19:04.38
157 Clotfelter, Micah 12 Muscle Shoals High 19:04.70 154
158 Ludwig, Thomas 9 Chelsea High School 19:05.02 155
159 Clough, Joshua 9 Spanish Fort 19:05.63 156
160 Hino, Taiyo 10 Florence Hig 19:06.80 157
161 Hughes, Bradley 11 Spain Park 19:06.86 158
162 Watson, Matt 12 Enterprise High 19:07.29 159
163 Byers, Caleb 11 Helena High School 19:07.36 160
164 Pearson, Jalen 12 Calera 19:07.94 161
165 Fox, Oscar 10 University S 19:08.19 162
166 Shriner, Noah 9 Signal Mount 19:08.26 163
167 Jones, Lincoln 10 Tupelo High School 19:09.23 164
168 Chapman, Tanner 11 Tupelo High School 19:09.90 165
169 Miller, Austin 10 Dobyns Benne 19:11.57 166
170 Moses, Ej 12 Spain Park 19:12.79 167
171 Weiss, Maxwell 11 Hernando Hig 19:14.49 168
172 Booth, Bennett 10 Spanish Fort 19:15.43 169
173 Montgomery, Kyle 12 Huntsville HS 19:15.64 170
174 Bohm, Kaid 9 Signal Mount 19:15.84 171
175 Allen, Jack 9 Dobyns Benne 19:15.92 172
176 Taddeo, Jaiden 11 Summit High School 19:16.07 173
177 Shelton, Sam 11 Oxford HS (Ms) 19:17.28 174
178 Shifftlet, Jeffery 9 Auburn 19:17.56 175
179 Tilleros, Thomas 9 Houston High School 19:17.80 176
180 Davis, Justin 12 Hernando Hig 19:19.16 177
181 Matsumura, Tamon 10 Oxford HS (Ms) 19:19.63 178
182 Hamlin, Jackson 9 Thompson 19:20.60 179
183 Pitts, Nathan 11 Hewitt-Truss H 19:20.62 180
184 Freeman, Landon 11 Dickson Co. 19:20.72 181
185 McClain, Bren 11 Arlington Hi 19:21.39
186 Blanton, Ethan 11 Daphne 19:21.51 182
187 Nonnengard, Josh 12 Spain Park 19:22.15 183
188 Waldron, Matthew 11 Athens High School 19:22.30 184
189 Simmons, Joshua 11 Athens High School 19:22.74 185
190 Horn, Damion 12 Spring Hill 19:23.00
191 Becerra, Brandon 9 Tupelo High School 19:23.38 186
192 Roberts, Giles 11 Fort Payne 19:23.63 187
193 Austin, Brooks 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 19:23.90 188
194 Brannam, Konnor 12 Summit High School 19:25.40 189
195 Vinson, Owen 10 Blackman Hig 19:28.47 190
196 Martin-Jimenez, Pablo 11 Spanish Fort 19:29.65 191
197 Lee, Jackson 10 Huntsville HS 19:30.50 192
198 Harris, Xavien 11 Pelham 19:32.51 193
199 Webster, Matthew 11 Hazel Green 19:33.25 194
200 Basta, Ben 10 Buckhorn 19:33.39 195
201 Caldwell, Logan 12 Fort Payne 19:34.79 196
202 Nix, Garrett 11 James Clemens 19:35.16 197
203 Hammond, Nate 11 South Forsyt 19:35.31 198
204 Sadlon, Dermott 9 Morristown-E 19:36.93 199
205 Bowman, Jake 12 Buckhorn 19:38.09 200
206 McPherson, Rollins 10 Spanish Fort 19:39.39 201
207 Jamias, Lance 12 St Bennedict 19:42.06 202
208 Patel, Rajesh 12 James Clemens 19:43.19 203
209 Carter, Jackson 9 Auburn 19:43.50 204
210 McGaha, Joseph 9 Chelsea High School 19:43.59 205
211 Nelson, Perrin 10 Summit High School 19:44.46 206
212 Baldwin, Luke 10 Brentwood Hi 19:44.91 207
213 Romero, Anothy 11 Decatur High School 19:45.10 208
214 Sherman, Philip 10 University S 19:45.85 209
215 Lacher, Tyde 12 Oxford HS (Al) 19:46.36 210
216 Barrera-Rosas, Carlos 11 Tuscaloosa County 19:46.79 211
217 Gilstrap, Ashton 11 Fort Payne 19:47.08 212
218 Gardner, Tyler 11 Oxford HS (Ms) 19:47.34 213
219 Trejo, David 11 Morristown-E 19:47.87 214
220 Thornhill, Nickolus 10 Prattville H 19:49.69 215
221 Prince, Nash 11 Morristown-E 19:49.74 216
222 Rittler, Jack 9 Brentwood Hi 19:50.21 217
223 Golden, Aidan 11 Pell City Hi 19:50.71 218
224 Ford, Jonathan 9 Helena High School 19:51.00 219
225 Gay, Riley 10 Calera 19:55.13 220
226 Alvarez, Josue 8 Oxford HS (Al) 19:55.46 221
227 Jiminez, Gaspar 11 Fort Payne 19:55.71 222
228 Hannah, Cason 8 Pell City Hi 19:57.42 223
229 Davis, Matt 12 Hernando Hig 20:00.20 224
230 Ramom, Steven 12 Fort Payne 20:00.48 225
231 Randolph, Drew 11 Houston High School 20:01.39 226
232 Infanger, Ian 10 Florence Hig 20:01.43 227
233 Granger, Zach 10 Muscle Shoals High 20:01.76 228
234 Humber, Hayden 10 Spain Park 20:03.58 229
235 Reed, Ethan 12 Pelham 20:03.79 230
236 Turnbull, Hunter 10 Dickson Co. 20:04.21 231
237 Hardgrave, Gavin 11 Auburn 20:04.85 232
238 Griffith, Jackson 11 Cullman 20:04.98 233
239 Dudle, Nick 7 Prattville H 20:05.73 234
240 L'Etang, Mark 12 Tuscaloosa County 20:05.74 235
241 Wright, Cameron 10 Hernando Hig 20:06.35 236
242 Palma, Ricky 10 Thompson 20:06.55 237
243 Diaz, Luis 11 Athens High School 20:06.93 238
244 Odom, Braden 12 Shades Valle 20:07.53
245 Robinson, Wesley 9 Oxford HS (Al) 20:08.29 239
246 Draiss, Barrett 9 Helena High School 20:10.82 240
247 Montes, Jaime 12 Calera 20:14.04 241
248 Pedota, Nolan 9 Northridge H 20:15.19 242
249 Curlin, Reid 10 Houston High School 20:15.48 243
250 Bibb, Alex 8 Prattville H 20:16.08 244
251 Alvarez, Eduardo 12 Austin 20:17.82 245
252 Frangopoolis, Kyle 12 Chelsea High School 20:18.24 246
253 Faasse, Ben 10 St Bennedict 20:19.40 247
254 Wells, Jeff 10 Houston High School 20:20.20 248
255 Price, Luke 9 Chelsea High School 20:20.56 249
256 Gaddy, Jackson 10 Spanish Fort 20:21.33 250
257 Cochran, Zach 11 Muscle Shoals High 20:21.38 251
258 Panteleon, Leonel 11 Dickson Co. 20:21.86 252
259 Busby, Carter 10 Spain Park 20:22.98 253
260 Glenn, Jacob 10 Decatur High School 20:23.56 254
261 Aguilar, Austin 12 St Bennedict 20:24.45 255
262 Simmons, Jordan 11 Hume-Fogg Ac 20:24.94 256
263 Coffey, Jackson 11 Decatur High School 20:25.38 257
264 Lovin, Sam 10 Hewitt-Truss H 20:26.42 258
265 Harmon, Todd 8 Hernando Hig 20:27.72 259
266 Berry, Andrew 7 Daphne 20:29.13 260
267 Howell, Ian 10 Pelham 20:32.56 261
268 Anthony, Woody 10 McAdory High School 20:33.17 262
269 Nutt, Caleb 12 Columbia Cen 20:33.77
270 Duggar, Ryan 12 Spain Park 20:34.10 263
271 Deeley, Carter 10 St Bennedict 20:34.32 264
272 Harrison, Joe 11 Buckhorn 20:35.12 265
273 Almon, Will 12 Muscle Shoals High 20:37.95 266
274 Seaver, Caleb 9 Buckhorn 20:39.86 267
275 Rivera, Eduardo 11 Tuscaloosa County 20:41.09 268
276 McSwain, Jack 10 Houston High School 20:42.08 269
277 Crider, Evan 10 Dickson Co. 20:42.15 270
278 McCullough, JP 8 Buckhorn 20:42.41 271
279 Bryan, Nate 8 Bob Jones 20:45.64
280 Roets, Matthew 10 Buckhorn 20:47.57 272
281 Kelly, Ben 9 Cullman 20:47.64 273
282 Kacar, Eren 9 Spanish Fort 20:48.86 274
283 Ketel, Alex 12 Blackman Hig 20:50.55 275
284 Seaver, Logan 10 Morristown-E 20:52.65 276
285 Phillips, Brennan 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:54.25
286 Reyes Romero, Alex 9 Oxford HS (Al) 20:58.31 277
287 Sexton, Brylan 10 Tuscaloosa County 21:00.34 278
288 Cofield, Jacob 10 Thompson 21:00.51 279
289 Jost, Baylee 9 Wetumpka 21:02.21 280
290 Hamilton, Kyle 10 Blackman Hig 21:03.28 281
291 Cox, Tyler 12 Prattville H 21:03.61 282
292 Baker, Banks 9 Cullman 21:04.65 283
293 Stinson, Heath 8 Pell City Hi 21:06.05 284
294 Medina, Jonathan 9 Cullman 21:06.19 285
295 Keller, Sebastian 9 Tuscaloosa County 21:07.98 286
296 Anderson, Blake 10 Pell City Hi 21:11.42 287
297 Hudson, David 9 Cullman 21:12.25 288
298 Nix, Cooper 7 Daphne 21:12.55 289
299 Fournier, Luke 11 Houston High School 21:13.07 290
300 Lockett, Ben 10 Anderson Cou 21:16.58 291
301 Galloway, Cade 9 Calera 21:17.48 292
302 Benavides, Daniel 11 Pelham 21:20.53 293
303 Worrell, Brody 7 Wetumpka 21:20.79 294
304 Crane, Ryan 9 Summit High School 21:21.75 295
305 Blair, Jason 12 Athens High School 21:23.87 296
306 Castro, Leo 12 Austin 21:24.58 297
307 Baxley, Gavan 8 Wetumpka 21:25.39 298
308 Hicks, Jake 10 Hazel Green 21:27.54 299
309 Vandine, Parker 11 Austin 21:30.76 300
310 Newton, Caleb 10 Blackman Hig 21:31.33 301
311 Borden, Taylor 9 Cullman 21:32.17 302
312 Pinkston, Rhett 7 Wetumpka 21:34.12 303
313 Caldwell, Noah 9 Oxford HS (Al) 21:36.59 304
314 Raper, Sean 10 Muscle Shoals High 21:37.35 305
315 Vegter, Nicholas 9 Thompson 21:37.38 306
316 Murph, Garrett 10 Athens High School 21:45.29 307
317 Bazan, Erik 11 Thompson 21:48.23 308
318 Townsend, Ethan 11 Hazel Green 21:49.17 309
319 Kennedy, Brendan 12 Daphne 21:53.42 310
320 Melendez, Pablo 9 Tuscaloosa County 21:57.33 311
321 Lees, David 11 Prattville H 21:57.77 312
322 Fuqua, Ryan 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:00.09
323 Kiker, Josh 10 Calera 22:01.79 313
324 Sirois, jonathan 12 Pelham 22:07.44 314
325 Stevens, Devon 10 Hazel Green 22:08.70 315
326 Gunn, Taylor 8 Wetumpka 22:08.86 316
327 York, Jackson 12 Northridge H 22:09.31 317
328 Farmer, Zachary 9 Spanish Fort 22:11.64 318
329 Jankens, Ethan 9 Cullman 22:16.42 319
330 Mboob, Abou 12 Shades Valle 22:19.62
331 Henostroza, Sebastian 12 Shades Valle 22:29.83
332 Hawkins, Kendarious 11 Paul W. Brya 22:37.24
333 Phillips, Olin 7 Wetumpka 22:40.52 320
334 Owens, Parker 12 Anderson Cou 22:53.79 321
335 Abrams, Tristian 12 Northridge H 22:55.46 322
336 Lopez, Kevin 9 Dickson Co. 23:06.42 323
337 Wallace, Hunter 12 Wetumpka 23:10.36 324
338 Colson, Jackson 9 Brookwood 23:34.47
339 Dees, Jack 11 Blackman Hig 23:38.40 325
340 Alonso, Francisco 9 McAdory High School 23:42.26 326
341 Kosan, Ben 9 Bob Jones 24:01.39
342 Campbell, Cole 9 Dickson Co. 24:21.87 327
343 Welch, Garrett 12 Tuscaloosa County 24:56.67 328
344 Li, Matthew 12 St Bennedict 25:16.96 329
345 Gaspar, Juan 10 Austin 25:29.93 330
346 Brown, Marshall 12 Shades Valle 25:37.57
347 Ford, Ryland 10 Anderson Cou 25:49.72 331
348 Ash, Grayson 8 Hillcrest HS 25:58.59
349 Tapscott, Bradley 12 Austin 25:58.62 332
350 Franklin, Aubrey 7 Hazel Green 26:05.37 333
351 Robinson, Hunter 9 Hazel Green 26:06.48 334
352 Wright, Jacob 8 Hillcrest HS 27:57.33
353 Franklin, Taylor 7 Hazel Green 28:44.58 335
354 Lodree, Emmanuel 12 Hillcrest HS 29:43.55
355 McKinney, Jackson 9 McAdory High School 30:15.47 336
356 Watts, Logan 9 McAdory High School 30:27.08 337
357 Wright, Talan 8 Hillcrest HS 31:45.24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pearl HS 93 3 10 25 27 28 48 68
Total Time: 1:26:02.68
Average: 17:12.54
2 James Clemens 145 13 20 22 41 49 197 203
Total Time: 1:27:25.79
Average: 17:29.16
3 Rossview High School 161 14 24 35 36 52 54 95
Total Time: 1:27:52.08
Average: 17:34.42
4 Station Camp High School 191 16 21 44 53 57 86 98
Total Time: 1:28:19.10
Average: 17:39.82
5 Father Ryan High School 224 5 17 55 73 74 89 147
Total Time: 1:28:36.63
Average: 17:43.33
6 University School of Nash 245 1 8 39 61 136 162 209
Total Time: 1:28:21.63
Average: 17:40.33
7 South Forsyth High School 286 19 32 60 81 94 128 198
Total Time: 1:29:38.45
Average: 17:55.69
8 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet 399 43 59 63 109 125 151 256
Total Time: 1:31:19.63
Average: 18:15.93
9 Cartersville High School 400 18 62 67 126 127 131 138
Total Time: 1:31:03.22
Average: 18:12.65
10 Dobyns Bennett High Schoo 410 11 80 92 104 123 166 172
Total Time: 1:31:04.67
Average: 18:12.94
11 Huntsville HS 439 15 77 101 116 130 170 192
Total Time: 1:31:25.75
Average: 18:17.15
12 Auburn 441 34 47 83 102 175 204 232
Total Time: 1:31:37.40
Average: 18:19.48
13 Enterprise High 483 58 70 72 124 159
Total Time: 1:32:18.80
Average: 18:27.76
14 Decatur High School 518 33 78 93 106 208 254 257
Total Time: 1:32:33.86
Average: 18:30.78
15 Oxford HS (Ms) 524 4 29 139 174 178 188 213
Total Time: 1:31:56.42
Average: 18:23.29
16 Anderson County High Scho 530 7 23 76 133 291 321 331
Total Time: 1:32:44.98
Average: 18:33.00
17 Helena High School 533 6 26 122 160 219 240
Total Time: 1:32:06.39
Average: 18:25.28
18 Northridge High School 550 30 40 96 142 242 317 322
Total Time: 1:32:54.85
Average: 18:34.97
19 Brentwood High School 576 82 110 113 119 152 207 217
Total Time: 1:33:23.07
Average: 18:40.62
20 Vestavia Hills HS 583 91 105 115 135 137 143 144
Total Time: 1:33:23.50
Average: 18:40.70
21 Chelsea High School 588 37 50 141 155 205 246 249
Total Time: 1:33:23.66
Average: 18:40.74
22 Signal Mountain High Scho 591 56 97 129 146 163 171
Total Time: 1:33:22.00
Average: 18:40.40
23 Summit High School 614 69 71 112 173 189 206 295
Total Time: 1:33:43.54
Average: 18:44.71
24 Tupelo High School 622 42 65 164 165 186
Total Time: 1:33:38.56
Average: 18:43.72
25 Hewitt-Trussville HS 660 88 118 134 140 180 258
Total Time: 1:34:12.93
Average: 18:50.59
26 Daphne 681 12 107 120 182 260 289 310
Total Time: 1:34:14.91
Average: 18:50.99
27 Hernando High School 692 2 121 168 177 224 236 259
Total Time: 1:33:55.43
Average: 18:47.09
28 Morristown-East High Scho 704 31 111 149 199 214 216 276
Total Time: 1:34:38.01
Average: 18:55.61
29 Florence High School 713 64 117 148 157 227
Total Time: 1:34:58.59
Average: 18:59.72
30 Fort Payne 759 79 85 187 196 212 222 225
Total Time: 1:35:23.77
Average: 19:04.76
31 Athens High School 776 66 103 184 185 238 296 307
Total Time: 1:35:29.87
Average: 19:05.98
32 Pell City High School 790 51 145 153 218 223 284 287
Total Time: 1:35:47.13
Average: 19:09.43
33 Pelham 822 38 100 193 230 261 293 314
Total Time: 1:36:22.56
Average: 19:16.52
34 Thompson 839 45 99 179 237 279 306 308
Total Time: 1:36:46.59
Average: 19:21.32
35 Spain Park 845 108 158 167 183 229 253 263
Total Time: 1:36:19.60
Average: 19:15.92
36 Prattville High School 871 46 132 215 234 244 282 312
Total Time: 1:36:52.72
Average: 19:22.55
37 Blackman High School 923 87 90 190 275 281 301 325
Total Time: 1:38:06.24
Average: 19:37.25
38 Dickson Co. High School 943 9 181 231 252 270 323 327
Total Time: 1:37:31.61
Average: 19:30.33
39 Spanish Fort 967 156 169 191 201 250 274 318
Total Time: 1:37:51.43
Average: 19:34.29
40 Buckhorn 1011 84 195 200 265 267 271 272
Total Time: 1:38:46.39
Average: 19:45.28
41 Oxford HS (Al) 1022 75 210 221 239 277 304
Total Time: 1:39:02.17
Average: 19:48.44
42 St Bennedict Auburndale 1118 150 202 247 255 264 329
Total Time: 1:40:03.19
Average: 20:00.64
43 Houston High School 1162 176 226 243 248 269 290
Total Time: 1:40:36.95
Average: 20:07.39
44 Muscle Shoals High 1204 154 228 251 266 305
Total Time: 1:41:43.14
Average: 20:20.63
45 Calera 1227 161 220 241 292 313
Total Time: 1:42:36.38
Average: 20:31.28
46 Tuscaloosa County 1278 211 235 268 278 286 311 328
Total Time: 1:42:41.94
Average: 20:32.39
47 Cullman 1362 233 273 283 285 288 302 319
Total Time: 1:44:15.71
Average: 20:51.15
48 McAdory High School 1375 114 262 326 336 337
Total Time: 2:03:39.54
Average: 24:43.91
49 Hazel Green 1450 194 299 309 315 333 334 335
Total Time: 1:51:04.03
Average: 22:12.81
50 Wetumpka 1491 280 294 298 303 316 320 324
Total Time: 1:47:31.37
Average: 21:30.28
51 Austin 1504 245 297 300 330 332
Total Time: 1:54:41.71
Average: 22:56.35
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Bronze Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lansdown, Bailey 10 Faith Academy 19:55.80 1
2 Hammond, Kathy 11 Lamp (Loveless) 19:56.32 2
3 Daniel, Emily 11 Lawrence County HS 20:16.53 3
4 Finocchiaro, Chloe 8 Briarwood HS 20:32.08 4
5 Chandler, McCall 9 Scottsboro HS 20:36.61 5
6 Noble, Isabella 9 Scottsboro HS 20:43.13 6
7 Davis, Camryn 9 Southside-Gadsden 20:49.02 7
8 Nunnelly, Abby 12 Alexandria H 20:50.28 8
9 Cloud, Hannah 10 Scottsboro HS 20:51.29 9
10 Gossett, Maddie 9 Scottsboro HS 20:53.14 10
11 Biffle, Jaycee 11 Rogers 20:59.08 11
12 Betts, Sage 11 Brewer 21:03.58
13 Cianfaglione, Jessica 8 Saint John P 21:06.35 12
14 Conway, Molly 7 Beauregard H 21:07.85
15 Williams, Taylor 8 Lawrence County HS 21:08.12 13
16 Shumock, Emily 7 Faith Academy 21:12.44 14
17 Keenon, Avery 9 West Limestone 21:16.50
18 Boyer, Dianna 12 Saint John P 21:20.02 15
19 Sanders, Mycah 12 Mooreville H 21:26.26
20 White, Sophia 10 Madison County 21:26.81
21 Serrato, Katie 10 West Limestone 21:27.73
22 Sharp, Josie 12 Harding Academy 21:27.75 16
23 Bradford, Emma 8 Scottsboro HS 21:32.96 17
24 Winter, Cassidy 11 West Limestone 21:34.94
25 Sanders, Raychel 10 Mooreville H 21:35.50
26 Warren, Katherine 9 Trinity Pres 21:36.52 18
27 Galiwango, Catherine 12 Brentwood Academy 21:37.27 19
28 Campbell, Ally 7 Scottsboro HS 21:39.59 20
29 Owen, Mia 10 University S 21:42.54 21
30 Musachia, Lauren 12 Briarwood HS 21:43.79 22
31 Graham, Maggie 12 Lawrence County HS 21:52.02 23
32 Hall, Latham 9 University S 21:59.14 24
33 Mosley, Jena 7 Lawrence County HS 21:59.84 25
34 Jones, Colette 12 Saint John P 22:06.74 26
35 McPhail, Cady 8 Briarwood HS 22:06.84 27
36 Goolsby, Adrienne 10 Briarwood HS 22:08.64 28
37 Brandon, Anna 12 Brentwood Academy 22:16.06 29
38 Lovvorn, Isabella 12 American Chr 22:19.77 30
39 Hill, Mary Elizabeth 10 Trinity Pres 22:22.64 31
40 Bradford, Smith 7 Scottsboro HS 22:32.11 32
41 Moore, Michaela 8 Alexandria H 22:36.01 33
42 Betts, Autumn 7 Brewer 22:36.16
43 Latham, Sadie 8 Scottsboro HS 22:36.92
44 White, Peyton 9 John Carroll 22:37.44 34
45 Valentine, Alexis 9 Southside-Gadsden 22:38.57 35
46 Farr, Kaylee 9 Scottsboro HS 22:43.77
47 Doll, Bella 10 John Carroll 22:45.47 36
48 Cianfaglione, Bridget 11 Saint John P 22:47.17 37
49 Billman, Theresa 11 American Chr 22:53.77 38
50 Duke, Ava 10 Scottsboro HS 22:55.86
51 Romero-momen, Naydelin 11 Russellville 22:57.36
52 Schoenecker, Abigail 9 University S 22:57.71 39
53 Judge, Lauren 7 Scottsboro HS 22:58.78
54 Ledlow, Mia 7 Lawrence County HS 23:03.27 40
55 Ray, Shakala 9 RePublic Hig 23:06.08
56 Boyles, Kaytee Beth 9 Haleyville H 23:07.89 41
57 Turner, Lexi 12 John Carroll 23:08.42 42
58 Howes, Makenna 8 Scottsboro HS 23:24.85
58 Phillips, Charlotte 9 John Carroll 23:24.85 43
60 Nelson, Kenlie 9 John Carroll 23:25.71 44
61 Graham, Kelsey 12 Lawrence County HS 23:26.94 45
62 O'Malley, Katie 11 Rogers 23:29.93 46
63 Berhow, Emily 12 Brentwood Academy 23:33.45 47
64 Lindsey, Rachel 12 Holtville 23:35.02
65 Johnston, Amelia 10 Faith Academy 23:35.18 48
66 Bantug, Andie 10 Valley 23:36.14 49
67 Galvin, Katie 12 Catholic - M 23:36.30
68 Stewart, Ann Presley 8 Trinity Pres 23:40.55 50
69 Watts, Michaela 9 Alexandria H 23:45.79 51
70 Murner, Mary Alice 9 Deshler High School 23:46.72 52
71 Peden, McKenzie 7 Deshler High School 23:47.46 53
72 Buchanan, Alexandra 8 Alexandria H 23:49.10 54
73 Wiggins, Josie 10 Beauregard H 23:52.56
74 Hobson, Kristin 10 American Chr 23:53.18 55
75 Peralo, Sophia 11 John Carroll 23:54.19 56
76 Sturgis, Caroline 11 Saint John P 23:58.60 57
77 Martin, Allie 9 Lawrence County HS 23:58.84 58
78 Rich, Angelina 12 Rogers 23:58.90 59
79 Plunkett, Olivia 12 East Hickman 23:58.94
80 Webb, Wylie 11 Scottsboro HS 24:00.66
81 Simmons, Karina 7 Southside-Gadsden 24:02.20 60
82 Marshall, Emily Francis 11 Lamp (Loveless) 24:02.46 61
83 Bretherick, Maria 12 Wilson High School 24:03.70
84 mcdonald, isabelle 8 Valley 24:04.72 62
85 Foley, Haidyn 10 Lamp (Loveless) 24:04.77 63
86 Hale, Ella 8 Trinity Pres 24:07.36 64
87 Hutchins, Olivia 9 Saint John P 24:07.75 65
88 Littles, Amber 12 Scottsboro HS 24:08.02
89 Chapple, Emilie 11 Shelby County 24:08.92
90 Hill, Emily 8 Deshler High School 24:10.00 66
91 Deason, Sadie 7 Springville HS 24:12.75 67
92 Tucker, Beth Ann 10 Springville HS 24:13.68 68
93 Farr, Skylar 10 Scottsboro HS 24:14.09
94 Jackson, Shelby 12 Harding Academy 24:15.89 69
95 Dean, Cheyenne 11 Beauregard H 24:16.95
96 Streit, Lindsey 8 Faith Academy 24:17.59 70
97 Richards, Emma 10 Deshler High School 24:18.65 71
98 Mosley, Alyssa 12 Alexandria H 24:18.80 72
99 Groger, Audrey 8 Saint John P 24:18.95 73
100 Harris, Morgan 11 Briarwood HS 24:21.65 74
101 Donaldson, Aly 12 Haleyville H 24:21.69 75
102 Clough, Enslee 9 Southside-Gadsden 24:22.74 76
103 Augustus, Amira 8 Southside-Gadsden 24:23.25 77
104 Lopez, Amie 8 Alexandria H 24:25.84 78
105 Lovell, Grace 12 Briarwood HS 24:25.98 79
106 Light, Zoe 12 University S 24:27.79 80
107 Hill, Lanora 8 Southside-Gadsden 24:31.69 81
108 Holt, Alektra 8 Scottsboro HS 24:36.39
109 Bell, Stella 9 Briarwood HS 24:37.40 82
110 Hajek, Hannah 10 American Chr 24:38.88 83
111 Snow, Katie 9 Alexandria H 24:39.62 84
112 Mathison, Healey 10 Trinity Pres 24:40.74 85
113 Marcelino, Yarahy 10 West Morgan 24:40.97 86
114 Parker, McKenzie 12 Trinity Pres 24:42.44 87
115 Mohamed, Liliana 11 Harding Academy 24:43.27 88
116 Simmerman, Madeline 11 Briarwood HS 24:46.33
117 Hood, Taylor 11 Southside-Gadsden 24:47.30 89
118 Aaron, Anna 11 Haleyville H 24:47.64 90
119 McGinnis, Sarah 11 Springville HS 24:50.94 91
120 Hargrove, Prather Anne 10 Trinity Pres 24:51.51 92
121 Van Wagnen, Rebecca 8 Lawrence County HS 24:53.46
122 Marsh, Olivia 8 Lawrence County HS 24:53.76
123 Cole, Mallory 7 Brooks 24:55.87
124 Bernard, Lauren 7 Deshler High School 24:56.63 93
125 Warren, Emma 12 Scottsboro HS 24:57.72
126 Zyriek, Anna 10 Harding Academy 24:58.51 94
127 Stroud, Taylor 11 Northside 24:58.53
128 Fisher, Arden 10 Harding Academy 25:01.29 95
129 Bright, Whitleigh 8 Valley 25:06.63 96
130 Isley, Lauren 8 Springville HS 25:08.79 97
131 Walker, Rita 8 Sipsey Valle 25:10.64
132 Oliver, Ann Caden 11 Trinity Pres 25:10.78
133 Parrish, Annabelle 10 Scottsboro HS 25:13.78
134 Hulsey, Catie 11 Alexandria H 25:14.33
135 Fielder, Ava 7 Rogers 25:16.49 98
136 Littles, Emily 11 Scottsboro HS 25:20.11
137 Boyles, Mae 11 Haleyville H 25:22.77 99
138 Portis, Elizabeth 12 Trinity Pres 25:24.70
139 Ferguson, Anna 9 Briarwood HS 25:26.19
140 Lee, Quinn 12 Lamp (Loveless) 25:26.23 100
141 Tarence, Emma 11 Briarwood HS 25:27.21
142 Lovvorn, Chloe 12 Briarwood HS 25:29.22
143 Brininger, Averiel 7 Saint John P 25:41.78
144 Segarra, Ana 9 Holtville 25:42.86
145 Ola, Daniela 10 Scottsboro HS 25:44.21
146 Leikai, Courtney 12 Brentwood Academy 25:47.39 101
147 Woo, Lilly 11 University S 25:48.73 102
148 McCoy, Megan 10 West Blocton 25:48.86 103
149 Tomlin, Timberly 10 Central - Cl 25:49.18 104
150 Bradford, Collins 9 Scottsboro HS 25:49.32
151 Sparks, Kennedy 10 Jacksonville 25:54.06 105
152 Thrasher, Anna 10 Sipsey Valle 25:55.65
153 Hines, Deja 7 American Chr 25:57.48 106
154 Russ, Abby 10 Faith Academy 25:58.03 107
155 McGee, Brooklyn 8 Scottsboro HS 25:59.02
156 Graham, Kylie 7 Lawrence County HS 25:59.04
157 Wells, Izzi 10 Briarwood HS 26:00.13
158 Mckay, Laurel 11 University S 26:03.93 108
159 Bell, Symia 7 Lawrence County HS 26:05.81
160 Higgins, Ashley 10 Central - Cl 26:08.19 109
161 Chapman, Caroline 12 Brentwood Academy 26:12.91 110
162 Lim, Esther 11 Lamp (Loveless) 26:14.91 111
163 Holt, Maddie 7 Jacksonville 26:16.26 112
164 Kim, Teri 11 Lamp (Loveless) 26:18.92 113
165 Wright, Abby 8 Deshler High School 26:25.45 114
166 Kovakas, Grace 11 Briarwood HS 26:29.45
167 Carlson, Anna 11 Scottsboro HS 26:33.03
168 Crask, Rachel 11 Southside-Gadsden 26:35.10
169 Swindell, Anna 10 Priceville 26:36.94 115
170 Hood, Kylie Beth 7 Lawrence County HS 26:39.38
171 Wright, Darcee 12 Valley 26:40.87 116
172 Forsythe, Valerie 11 Wilson High School 26:42.63
173 Shotwell, Kelsey 11 Moody 26:48.32
174 Speirs, Virginia 12 Catholic - M 26:48.70
175 Blissett, Anna Kate 8 Trinity Pres 27:00.31
176 Kirkpatrick, Annie 10 Briarwood HS 27:00.88
177 Dorsett, Briseydi 7 West Morgan 27:01.74 117
178 Cox, Nell 9 University S 27:02.72 118
179 Comans, Courtney 9 West Morgan 27:04.37 119
180 Peden, Summer 10 Deshler High School 27:05.17 120
181 Rollins, Danielle 7 Lincoln 27:05.95 121
182 Parsons, Rebecca 9 Central - Cl 27:06.22 122
183 Wigington, Meg 8 Hamilton 27:09.21 123
184 Pendley, Carlie 10 Haleyville H 27:09.47 124
185 Sellers, Dakoda 9 Deshler High School 27:11.31
186 Hollingsworth, Mia 7 Hamilton 27:15.21 125
187 Laney, Sera 9 Scottsboro HS 27:15.77
188 McCollum, Cheyenne 8 Central - Cl 27:18.74 126
189 Parma, Catherine 12 Trinity Pres 27:19.24
190 Tyson, Julia 10 University S 27:19.67
191 Bess, Jasmine 12 Beauregard H 27:22.92
192 Pugh, Abigail 9 John Carroll 27:24.33 127
193 Sorrells, Aubrey 7 Hamilton 27:26.02 128
194 Pettit, Rylee 7 Central - Cl 27:26.88 129
195 Butler, Avery 8 Madison Academy 27:27.66
196 Cawthon, Katy 12 Trinity Pres 27:28.12
197 Ford, Sara 9 Briarwood HS 27:33.76
198 Reid, Mckenzee 12 Haleyville H 27:47.10 130
199 Morrow, Regan 10 Briarwood HS 27:53.48
200 Essman, Kathleen 12 West Blocton 27:54.45 131
201 Smith, Abigail 12 Lincoln 27:57.76 132
202 Martin, Prayer 9 Springville HS 27:59.60 133
203 Pope, Erin 10 Lamp (Loveless) 27:59.77 134
204 Vess, Josie 10 Tishomingo C 28:07.96 135
205 Marazzi, Abbigail 11 Oneonta 28:11.00
206 Barfield, Megan 11 Madison County 28:15.94
207 Davis, Zoie 7 Lawrence County HS 28:29.40
208 McAdams, Callie 10 Trinity Pres 28:29.51
209 Bucy, Kylee 8 Rogers 28:43.00 136
210 Teal, Caroline 12 Oneonta 28:43.40
211 Edge, Elizabeth 9 Hokes Bluff 28:48.01
212 Hernandez, Marina 9 West Morgan 28:49.41 137
213 Oliver, Briana 11 Oneonta 28:49.49
214 Hodgson, Emily 11 Saint John P 28:56.41
215 Hemmings, Caroline 10 Trinity Pres 28:56.53
216 Beatty, Kelsey 8 Priceville 28:56.73 138
217 Brown, Hannah 9 Oneonta 28:58.93
218 Diaz, Shanea 8 West Morgan 29:03.78 139
219 Largo, Daniela 9 Haleyville H 29:07.47 140
220 Boatright, Jessica 10 Lawrence County HS 29:13.74
221 Goodner, Hannah 11 Brentwood Academy 29:14.25 141
222 Frederick, Kati Lynn 10 Hamilton 29:14.84 142
223 Cherry, Sadie 12 Moody 29:17.57
224 Stockwell, Payten 7 Priceville 29:21.36 143
225 Lumsdaine, Lindsey 9 Brentwood Academy 29:27.20 144
226 Kubon, Madison 10 Scottsboro HS 29:27.45
227 Cockrell, Emma 10 Jacksonville 29:28.87 145
228 Belcher, Addison 7 Central - Cl 29:33.66 146
229 Ankerson, Kaitlyn 7 Catholic - M 29:35.42
230 Ausborn, Shelby 11 Jacksonville 29:40.21 147
231 Green, Makenzie 12 Deshler High School 29:42.40
232 Kim, Sarah Eunsu 11 Lamp (Loveless) 29:43.02
233 Reid, Emma 8 Priceville 29:54.42 148
234 Kim, Grace 12 Lamp (Loveless) 29:55.53
235 Pendley, Lauren 11 Hamilton 29:56.25 149
236 DiFante, Laney 12 Briarwood HS 29:57.19
237 Barbic, Tatiana 11 University S 29:59.17
238 Murphy, Morgan 7 Deshler High School 30:04.69
239 Day, Samantha 9 Catholic - M 30:08.28
240 Meza, Angela 9 West Morgan 30:10.77 150
241 Pearce, Riley Kate 10 Mooreville H 30:11.23
242 Pearce, Ani 10 Mooreville H 30:14.27
243 Long, Abby 10 Tishomingo C 30:18.84 151
244 Myrick, Maliyah 10 Tishomingo C 30:20.32 152
245 Cagle, Alexah 8 Priceville 30:22.28 153
246 Juan, Cecilia 11 Russellville 30:41.84
247 Terry, Savannah 12 Deshler High School 30:42.03
248 Miller, Emily 10 Haleyville H 30:44.98
249 James, Azariya 7 Trinity Pres 30:50.48
250 Collier, Sheridan 11 Rogers 31:03.14 154
251 Myrick, Jamie 10 Central - Florence 31:03.25
252 Jones, Gracie 9 Briarwood HS 31:04.29
253 Evans, Emily 10 Jacksonville 31:06.94 155
254 Ingram, Cailyn 10 Shelby County 31:07.54
255 Navidad, Jacqueline 11 Lamp (Loveless) 31:08.35
256 Yezbak, Cecilia 10 University S 31:11.22
257 Juarez, Mariana 9 West Morgan 31:30.42 156
258 Favata, Emily 10 Moody 31:34.11
259 Henderson, Audrey 8 Tishomingo C 31:35.00 157
260 Fink, Zoey 11 University S 31:42.09
261 Seay, Vivian 10 Smyrna High School 31:53.27
262 Fox, Sydney 12 Priceville 31:59.72 158
263 Brewer, Lauren 9 Lawrence County HS 32:01.21
264 Metcalf, Madison 8 Hamilton 32:09.48 159
265 Fike, Anne Katherine 12 Lamp (Loveless) 32:18.51
266 Barrera, Lynda 10 Central - Cl 32:32.83 160
267 Perry, Sophia 9 Brentwood Academy 32:42.11
268 Perry, Kadibrooke 10 Northside 32:43.71
269 Pineda, Ashley 9 Rogers 32:45.81 161
270 Carrillo, Montze 8 West Morgan 32:49.49
271 Goncalves, Isabela 11 West Morgan 32:51.33
272 Coyle, Tessa 11 University S 32:52.49
273 Gaspar, Melissa 12 Russellville 32:54.57
274 McIntyre, Hailey 10 West Blocton 33:01.62 162
275 Cobb, Kennedy 11 Hamilton 33:01.89 163
276 Waboso, Amara 10 RePublic Hig 33:11.26
277 Jones, Olivia 7 Lincoln 33:15.42 164
278 Juarez, Lucia 7 West Morgan 33:26.95
279 Harbor, Maggie 8 Hamilton 33:31.65
280 Watts, Lauren 8 Central - Cl 33:38.84
281 Flippo, Holly 10 Haleyville H 33:50.26
282 Johnson, Rileigh 7 Lincoln 33:52.77 165
283 Hornbuckle, Rachel 12 Brooks 34:20.63
284 Nava, Abigail 11 Lamp (Loveless) 34:27.06
285 Wainright, Kate 9 Brentwood Academy 34:30.12
286 Dunagan, Kirsten 7 Central - Cl 34:33.92
287 Smitherman, Erica 7 West Blocton 34:44.83 166
288 Hardaway, Jade 11 University S 34:47.54
289 Cooper, Morgan 9 Hamilton 35:17.50
290 Hovenden, Haylee 8 Jacksonville 35:44.81 167
291 Rice, Lillie 8 Hamilton 36:06.04
292 Vickery, Aynelise 8 Haleyville H 36:10.59
293 Byrd, Courtney 12 Tishomingo C 36:11.01 168
294 Christianson-Galina, Vic 11 University S 36:26.60
295 Grossman, Lyra 11 University S 36:26.97
296 Alderman, Evy 9 Lincoln 36:28.79 169
297 Craft, Jasmine 11 Alexandria H 36:42.87
298 Blair, Lily 9 American Chr 36:47.20 170
299 Reach, Leslie 12 West Blocton 38:18.36 171
300 Tomlinson, Cadey 8 Valley 38:35.00 172
301 Acre, Shelby 12 West Blocton 38:49.39 173
302 Miller, Reagan 12 Rogers 40:02.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Scottsboro HS 47 5 6 9 10 17 20 32
Total Time: 1:44:37.13
Average: 20:55.43
2 Lawrence County HS 104 3 13 23 25 40 45 58
Total Time: 1:48:19.78
Average: 21:39.96
3 Saint John Paul II Cathol 147 12 15 26 37 57 65 73
Total Time: 1:51:18.88
Average: 22:15.78
4 Briarwood Christian Schoo 155 4 22 27 28 74 79 82
Total Time: 1:50:53.00
Average: 22:10.60
5 John Carroll Catholic Hig 199 34 36 42 43 44 56 127
Total Time: 1:55:21.89
Average: 23:04.38
6 Alexandria High School 218 8 33 51 54 72 78 84
Total Time: 1:55:19.98
Average: 23:04.00
7 Faith Academy 240 1 14 48 70 107
Total Time: 1:54:59.04
Average: 22:59.81
8 Trinity Presbyterian Scho 248 18 31 50 64 85 87 92
Total Time: 1:56:27.82
Average: 23:17.57
9 Southside-Gadsden 255 7 35 60 76 77 81 89
Total Time: 1:56:15.78
Average: 23:15.16
10 University School of Nash 266 21 24 39 80 102 108 118
Total Time: 1:56:55.91
Average: 23:23.19
11 Brentwood Academy 306 19 29 47 101 110 141 144
Total Time: 1:59:27.08
Average: 23:53.42
12 American Christian Academ 312 30 38 55 83 106 170
Total Time: 1:59:43.08
Average: 23:56.62
13 Deshler High School 335 52 53 66 71 93 114 120
Total Time: 2:00:59.46
Average: 24:11.90
14 Lamp (Loveless) 337 2 61 63 100 111 113 134
Total Time: 1:59:44.69
Average: 23:56.94
15 Rogers 350 11 46 59 98 136 154 161
Total Time: 2:02:27.40
Average: 24:29.48
16 Harding Academy 362 16 69 88 94 95
Total Time: 2:00:26.71
Average: 24:05.35
17 Haleyville High School 429 41 75 90 99 124 130 140
Total Time: 2:04:49.46
Average: 24:57.90
18 Springville HS 456 67 68 91 97 133
Total Time: 2:06:25.76
Average: 25:17.16
19 Valley 495 49 62 96 116 172
Total Time: 2:18:03.36
Average: 27:36.68
20 Central - Clay County 590 104 109 122 126 129 146 160
Total Time: 2:13:49.21
Average: 26:45.85
21 West Morgan 598 86 117 119 137 139 150 156
Total Time: 2:16:40.28
Average: 27:20.06
22 Jacksonville 664 105 112 145 147 155 167
Total Time: 2:22:26.34
Average: 28:29.27
23 Hamilton 667 123 125 128 142 149 159 163
Total Time: 2:21:01.53
Average: 28:12.31
24 Priceville 697 115 138 143 148 153 158
Total Time: 2:25:11.73
Average: 29:02.35
25 West Blocton High School 733 103 131 162 166 171 173
Total Time: 2:39:48.12
Average: 31:57.63
26 Lincoln 751 121 132 164 165 169
Total Time: 2:38:40.69
Average: 31:44.14
27 Tishomingo County HS 763 135 151 152 157 168
Total Time: 2:36:33.13
Average: 31:18.63
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Gold Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bove, Davis 12 Centennial H 15:32.10 1
2 Strand, Ethan 10 Vestavia Hills HS 15:39.90 2
3 Stone, Will 12 Homewood HS 15:52.14 3
4 Judge, Hayden 10 Scottsboro HS 15:53.43 4
5 Zani, Max 12 Franklin Hig 15:54.87 5
6 Warner, Jacob 12 Spain Park 15:56.34
7 Ninterestse, Edimo 11 Chattanooga 15:56.36 6
8 Franklin, Silas 12 Smiths Station 15:58.86 7
9 Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 12 Thompson 16:03.89
10 Patterson, Michael 11 South Forsyt 16:12.94 8
11 Hutchinson, Bryce 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:13.88 9
12 Cobb, Jacob 11 Huntsville HS 16:14.37 10
13 Stoots, Myles 12 Faith Academy 16:16.07 11
14 Rogers, Evan 12 Auburn 16:20.03 12
15 Williams, Jackson 11 Arlington Hi 16:21.26 13
16 Levario-Slaten, Carson 12 Hartselle 16:23.30 14
17 Atkins, Benson 10 Scottsboro HS 16:23.31 15
18 Ally, Miles 10 Martin Luthe 16:25.35 16
19 Crawford, Evan 12 Enterprise High 16:26.46 17
20 Moore, Cameron 12 Independence 16:28.30 18
21 Turner, Bradley 12 Houston High School 16:28.59 19
22 Thompson, Will 11 Cullman 16:29.73 20
23 Campbell, Constatine 12 Christian Br 16:30.23 21
24 Anthony, Cory 12 Wetumpka 16:30.53 22
25 Steber, Benjamin 11 Huntsville HS 16:31.00 23
26 Shaffer, Zac 11 Walton High School 16:32.42 24
27 Himes, Aaron 10 Hewitt-Truss H 16:33.45 25
28 Casey, Tyler 12 Christian Br 16:33.66 26
29 Nails, Taylor 12 Southside-Gadsden 16:35.64
30 Taylor, Savian 11 Smiths Station 16:36.14 27
31 Ceci, Nick 12 Huntsville HS 16:36.56 28
32 Ingram, John 11 Vestavia Hills HS 16:36.93 29
33 Atkins, Cooper 10 Scottsboro HS 16:37.47 30
34 Hanzely, Preston 10 Independence 16:38.21 31
35 Meier, Garrett 12 Collierville 16:39.83 32
36 Bower, Brennan 11 South Forsyt 16:42.11 33
37 Gray, Jack 12 Homewood HS 16:42.78 34
38 LeRoux, Jean Pierre 11 Bob Jones 16:43.11 35
39 Moulton, Chandler 12 Smiths Station 16:43.51 36
40 Pinson, Will 9 Huntsville HS 16:44.87 37
41 Jones, Jace 11 Thompson 16:45.23
42 Chapman, Isaac 11 Franklin Hig 16:46.15 38
43 Pacheco, Jesus 12 Morristown-W 16:48.19 39
44 Brown, Connor 9 Auburn 16:50.23 40
45 Rigsby, Matthew 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:51.33 41
46 Arnold, Jake 10 Houston High School 16:51.71 42
47 Dingbaum, Caleb 12 Hartselle 16:51.85 43
48 Stogner, Jon Fielding 10 Homewood HS 16:52.04 44
49 Scales, Gabe 10 Huntsville HS 16:52.19 45
50 Pringle, Jacob 12 Collierville 16:54.66 46
51 Old, Connor 11 Walton High School 16:55.31 47
52 Danner, Jackson 10 Huntsville HS 16:56.32 48
53 Phegley, Parker 11 Nolensville 16:56.71 49
54 Huff, Matt 12 Daniel Boone 16:56.85 50
55 Dellinger, Jack 11 Ravenwood Hi 16:58.39 51
56 Cramer, Eli 11 Riverdale Hi 17:01.45 52
57 Heithcock, Quinn 12 Brentwood Hi 17:01.54 53
58 Cunigan, Lance 12 Benjamin Russell 17:01.74
59 Skinner, Caleb 9 Collierville 17:03.48 54
60 Henry, Christian 11 Morristown-W 17:03.65 55
61 Bedics, Carson 11 Homewood HS 17:04.74 56
62 Guzman, Evan 11 Franklin Hig 17:06.23 57
63 Wingfield, Conner 9 Daniel Boone 17:06.56 58
64 Zani, Eli 10 Franklin Hig 17:06.92 59
65 Cucullu, Jacob 11 Fred J. Page 17:08.20 60
66 Green, Rex 9 Scottsboro HS 17:08.66 61
67 Knox, Nathan 10 Hewitt-Truss H 17:08.96 62
68 Malapati, Kedarnath 12 South Forsyt 17:10.63 63
69 Armstrong, Jay 12 Franklin Hig 17:11.69 64
70 Rangaswamy, Surya 12 South Forsyt 17:12.96 65
71 Reimer, Keegan 12 Independence 17:13.96 66
72 Lewis, Mason 11 Daniel Boone 17:14.52 67
73 Galligan, Alex 11 Wilson Centr 17:14.85 68
74 Mesele, Berket 12 Martin Luthe 17:15.22 69
75 Sobczak, Taylor 12 South Forsyt 17:15.60 70
76 Ferguson, Graham 10 Franklin Hig 17:16.05 71
77 Hoffman, Colin 12 Arlington Hi 17:17.04 72
78 Belles, Steve 12 Houston High School 17:17.13 73
79 Caldwell, Ryan 11 Fred J. Page 17:17.48 74
80 Rager-Aguiar, Ryan 11 Independence 17:17.94 75
81 Manton, Chase 11 Chattanooga 17:19.03 76
82 Arrington, Cole 11 Auburn 17:20.48 77
83 Hudson, Luke 11 Providence C 17:20.67 78
84 Duncan, Connor 12 Fred J. Page 17:20.69 79
85 Watts, Keaton 11 Huntsville HS 17:20.81 80
86 Zuazua, Diego 12 Nolensville 17:20.94 81
87 Fitch, Sam 9 Ravenwood Hi 17:23.28 82
88 Catania, Sean 12 South Forsyt 17:24.60 83
89 Gossett, Ben 11 Scottsboro HS 17:25.12 84
90 Riggan, Russell 12 Wilson Centr 17:25.93 85
91 Brooks, Mac 11 Hewitt-Truss H 17:26.24 87
91 Hairston, Tallon 12 Smiths Station 17:26.24 86
93 Pontrelli, Joe 11 South Forsyt 17:26.84 88
94 King, Ben 12 Walton High School 17:27.19 89
95 Ogburn, Tate 12 Auburn 17:30.91 90
96 Reimer, Isaac 12 Independence 17:32.91 91
97 Foote, Hawken 11 Hartselle 17:33.29 92
98 Precise, Andrew 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:34.75 93
99 Bruce, Evan 10 Daniel Boone 17:35.33 94
100 Kerns, Luke 12 Arlington Hi 17:35.59 95
101 McHugh, Sloan 12 Christian Br 17:36.65 96
102 Coleman, Will 12 Scottsboro HS 17:37.57 97
103 Barton, Aidan 12 Independence 17:38.13 98
104 Cassell, Brady 12 Homewood HS 17:38.50 99
105 Balboa, Samuel 10 Walton High School 17:38.90 100
106 Justice, Logan 12 Homewood HS 17:39.12 101
107 Joyner, Brandon 11 Collierville 17:39.30 102
108 Crawford, Josh 12 Enterprise High 17:39.53 103
109 Vela Castillo, Josue 10 Scottsboro HS 17:39.68 104
110 Roberts, Gabe 12 Christian Br 17:39.71 105
111 Stephens, Christian 10 Arlington Hi 17:40.71 106
112 Sia, Nathan 11 Morristown-W 17:41.92 107
113 Springer, Baker 12 Christian Br 17:42.77 108
114 Ryan, Jake 9 Christian Br 17:42.78 109
115 Richardson, Joshua 12 Chattanooga 17:42.82 110
116 Medina, Edgar 12 Cullman 17:44.59 111
117 Robinson, Gabriel 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:45.31 112
118 Dubberly, Gage 11 Smiths Station 17:46.29 113
119 Coberly, Scott 11 Independence 17:46.51 114
120 Paudler, Damian 11 Houston High School 17:46.59 115
121 Johnson, Matthew 11 Brentwood Hi 17:47.13 116
122 Sommer, Evan 10 Walton High School 17:47.15 117
123 Templin, Henry 11 Enterprise High 17:47.74 118
124 Ramjee, Ravi 11 Brentwood Hi 17:49.32 119
125 Lovelace, Ryan 9 Cleveland Hi 17:49.80 120
126 Austin, Max 11 Daniel Boone 17:50.16 121
127 Farber, Andrew 11 Wilson Centr 17:50.66 122
128 Liposky, Patrick 10 Morristown-W 17:51.05 123
129 Turner, Carson 9 Chattanooga 17:51.10 124
130 Campbell, Jackson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:51.39 125
131 Howard, Matthew 12 Faith Academy 17:51.76 126
132 Barnes, Leulseged 9 Chattanooga 17:52.24 127
133 Massa, Parker 12 Christian Br 17:53.47 128
134 Warren, Connor 12 Homewood HS 17:53.83 129
135 Breen, Tristan 12 Smiths Station 17:54.17 130
136 Cain, James 12 Priceville 17:55.21
137 Duffie, Joel 12 Providence C 17:56.31 131
138 Rathburn, Tyler 11 Enterprise High 17:57.63 132
139 Jones, Alex 10 Hewitt-Truss H 17:58.66 133
140 Lake, Aubrey 10 Auburn 17:58.99 134
141 Maudsley, Ryan 9 Southside-Gadsden 17:59.49
142 Campo, Andreis 10 Collierville 17:59.93 135
143 Holland, Garrett 10 Brentwood Hi 18:00.45 136
144 Worrell, Brennan 11 Wetumpka 18:00.60 137
145 Benson, Cole 12 Franklin Hig 18:01.77 138
146 King, Landon 11 Providence C 18:01.97 139
147 Foster, Mark 10 Auburn 18:02.56 140
148 Adams, Matthew 12 Chattanooga 18:02.93 141
149 Dang, Nick 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:03.66 142
150 Mangum, Adam 9 Cullman 18:04.07 143
151 McPherson, Grayson 12 Riverdale Hi 18:06.43 144
152 Hull, Graydon 12 Daniel Boone 18:07.71 145
153 Lovelace, Trent 11 Morristown-W 18:07.76 146
154 Cottrell, Jack 10 Chattanooga 18:08.27 147
155 Curtis, Fletcher 12 Enterprise High 18:09.19 148
156 Harzbecker, Jacob 10 Wilson Centr 18:09.40 149
157 Brockman, Jack 12 Enterprise High 18:09.46 150
158 Palmer, Foster 11 Nolensville 18:10.83 151
159 Rabadan, Eric 12 Hartselle 18:11.10 152
160 Hernandez, Luis 12 Morristown-W 18:12.56 153
161 Sabo, Doug 12 Spanish Fort 18:12.71
162 Brown, Sellers 8 Hartselle 18:12.92 154
163 Randall, Robert 9 Houston High School 18:14.77 155
164 Millard, Cole 12 Cleveland Hi 18:15.16 156
165 Si, Haijun 11 Nolensville 18:16.06 157
166 Brown, Aaron 12 Hanceville 18:16.94
167 Mason, Chandler 9 Arlington Hi 18:17.09 158
168 Helms, Alex 11 Walton High School 18:18.30 159
169 Vanderkolk, Kevin 10 Brentwood Hi 18:19.46 160
170 Beattie, Nick 10 Nolensville 18:21.49 161
171 Muhammad, Shafi 12 Bob Jones 18:22.81 162
172 Conway, Brick 9 Walton High School 18:23.48 163
173 McCreary, Alec 11 Arlington Hi 18:25.03 164
174 Stoots, Connor 10 Faith Academy 18:25.46 165
175 Dykes, Aaron 12 Hewitt-Truss H 18:28.46 166
176 Knighten, Benjamin 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:29.94 167
177 Pulis, Mick 11 Fred J. Page 18:34.06 168
178 McMinn, Ryan 11 Collierville 18:35.83 169
179 Bowman, Chance 12 Daniel Boone 18:35.86 170
180 Dassow, Brent 10 Centennial H 18:35.92 171
181 Avrit, Dodson 9 Brentwood Hi 18:37.35 172
182 Shiffer, Cole 12 Cleveland Hi 18:39.30 173
183 Garcia, Austin 12 Wilson Centr 18:39.41 174
184 Russell, Will 12 Fred J. Page 18:41.11 175
185 Boonstra, Grant 10 Centennial H 18:41.41 176
186 Craddock, London 10 Martin Luthe 18:41.85 177
187 Meadows, William 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:42.42 178
188 Omer, Salem 12 Martin Luthe 18:43.78 179
189 Jordon, Brandon 10 Arlington Hi 18:44.03 180
190 Spindle, Bradly 11 Bob Jones 18:44.58 181
191 Robison, Grant 12 Houston High School 18:44.91 182
192 Gordon, Ben 9 Nolensville 18:46.69 183
193 Smith, Micah 12 Hewitt-Truss H 18:47.02 184
194 Cullison, Liam 9 Brentwood Hi 18:49.44 185
195 Flores, Ricardo 12 Morristown-W 18:50.83 186
196 Hughes, Elliott 10 Wilson Centr 18:53.51 187
197 Kertai, David 11 Ravenwood Hi 18:54.51 188
198 Stovall, Chase 9 Nolensville 18:54.73 189
199 Davis, Colby 9 Riverdale Hi 18:55.90 190
200 McGinnity, Nolan 12 Ravenwood Hi 18:58.70 191
201 Williams, Matthew 12 Riverdale Hi 19:00.59 192
202 Gossman, Baron 12 Spanish Fort 19:01.48
203 Beaman, Alec 11 Centennial H 19:05.47 193
204 Glover, Kent 11 Hewitt-Truss H 19:08.84 194
205 Lee, Tristan 11 Wilson Centr 19:12.45 195
206 Tims, Fisher 11 Faith Academy 19:13.21 196
207 Stubbs, Isaac 11 Wetumpka 19:13.90 197
208 Wood, Nicholas 9 Cullman 19:14.75 198
209 Vinson, John 11 Centennial H 19:21.52 199
210 Fuhrman, Samuel 10 Houston High School 19:26.51 200
211 Beasley, Will 10 Grace Christ 19:29.82
212 Walden, Jackson 9 Wetumpka 19:30.39 201
213 Palmiter, Aiden 12 Fred J. Page 19:31.43 202
214 Medendorp, Ethan 7 Hartselle 19:31.63 203
215 Huddleston, Walker 10 Cullman 19:33.11 204
216 Adkison, Troy 9 Cullman 19:35.00 205
217 Hummel, Griffin 10 Martin Luthe 19:35.04 206
218 Cline, Devon 12 Collierville 19:42.38 207
219 Fort, Steven 11 Centennial H 19:45.73 208
220 Walker, Justin 9 Faith Academy 19:46.67 209
221 Foster, Aaron 12 Wetumpka 19:52.59 210
222 Cole, Keegan 10 Martin Luthe 19:53.53 211
223 Bell, Kyle 10 Riverdale Hi 19:56.77 212
224 Smith, Isaiah 9 Riverdale Hi 19:56.94 213
225 Knuckles, Blake 9 Wetumpka 19:58.59 214
226 Li, Jadon 9 Cullman 19:58.68 215
227 Matthew, Dylan 12 Centennial H 20:02.04 216
228 Belew, Chris 12 Cleveland Hi 20:13.41 217
229 Bruski, Graham 10 Riverdale Hi 20:18.23 218
229 Lattman, Jonathan 10 Wetumpka 20:18.23 219
231 Drake, Colson 10 Providence C 20:18.52 220
232 Jackson, Harrison 11 Bob Jones 20:42.64 221
233 Medina, Abdiel 10 Cleveland Hi 20:43.52 222
234 Gregory, Luke 10 Summit High School 20:47.63 223
235 Uchitel, Sam 10 Bob Jones 20:54.53 224
236 Truong, Timmy 12 Providence C 20:55.17 225
237 Digges, John 10 Bob Jones 20:55.81 226
238 Scott, Chandler 11 Fred J. Page 21:06.61 227
239 Morrow, Lex 12 Cleveland Hi 21:24.01 228
240 Harden, Gabe 12 Cleveland Hi 21:40.61 229
241 Bellini, Jonathon 12 Summit High School 21:40.90 230
242 Workman, Kie 12 Summit High School 21:45.37 231
243 Meese, Daniel 12 Summit High School 21:53.82 232
244 Trippe, Micah 7 Faith Academy 21:58.06 233
245 Pisano, Angelo 9 Summit High School 22:21.12 234
246 McDonald, James Hillcrest HS 22:23.75
247 Sargent, Joseph 11 Providence C 22:24.37 235
248 Ackmann, Jake 9 Summit High School 22:39.51 236
249 Brimeyer, Andrew 12 Summit High School 22:40.94 237
250 Bray, Michael 11 Hillcrest HS 23:06.98
251 McGarrity, Brenden 9 Summit High School 23:11.18
252 Arrieta, Brandon 10 Summit High School 23:14.63
253 Crews, Jordan 12 Summit High School 23:14.69
254 Pargman, Isaac 9 Summit High School 23:15.43
255 Doyle, David 8 Hillcrest HS 23:35.06
256 Workman, Hayden 9 Summit High School 24:34.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Huntsville HS 143 10 23 28 37 45 48 80
Total Time: 1:22:58.99
Average: 16:35.80
2 Scottsboro HS 194 4 15 30 61 84 97 104
Total Time: 1:23:27.99
Average: 16:41.60
3 Franklin High School 223 5 38 57 59 64 71 138
Total Time: 1:24:05.86
Average: 16:49.18
4 Homewood HS 236 3 34 44 56 99 101 129
Total Time: 1:24:10.20
Average: 16:50.04
5 South Forsyth High School 239 8 33 63 65 70 83 88
Total Time: 1:24:34.24
Average: 16:54.85
6 Vestavia Hills HS 258 2 9 29 93 125 167 178
Total Time: 1:23:56.85
Average: 16:47.37
7 Smiths Station 269 7 27 36 86 113 130
Total Time: 1:24:31.04
Average: 16:54.21
8 Independence High School 281 18 31 66 75 91 98 114
Total Time: 1:25:11.32
Average: 17:02.27
9 Auburn 353 12 40 77 90 134 140
Total Time: 1:26:00.64
Average: 17:12.13
10 Christian Brothers High S 356 21 26 96 105 108 109 128
Total Time: 1:26:03.02
Average: 17:12.61
11 Collierville High School 369 32 46 54 102 135 169 207
Total Time: 1:26:17.20
Average: 17:15.44
12 Walton High School 377 24 47 89 100 117 159 163
Total Time: 1:26:20.97
Average: 17:16.20
13 Daniel Boone High School 390 50 58 67 94 121 145 170
Total Time: 1:26:43.42
Average: 17:20.69
14 Houston High School 404 19 42 73 115 155 182 200
Total Time: 1:26:38.79
Average: 17:19.76
15 Ravenwood High School 428 41 51 82 112 142 188 191
Total Time: 1:27:01.97
Average: 17:24.40
16 Chattanooga Christian Sch 443 6 76 110 124 127 141 147
Total Time: 1:26:41.55
Average: 17:20.31
17 Arlington High School 444 13 72 95 106 158 164 180
Total Time: 1:27:11.69
Average: 17:26.34
18 Hartselle 455 14 43 92 152 154 203
Total Time: 1:27:12.46
Average: 17:26.50
19 Morristown-West High Scho 470 39 55 107 123 146 153 186
Total Time: 1:27:32.57
Average: 17:30.52
20 Hewitt-Trussville HS 473 25 62 87 133 166 184 194
Total Time: 1:27:35.77
Average: 17:31.16
21 Enterprise High 518 17 103 118 132 148 150
Total Time: 1:28:00.55
Average: 17:36.11
22 Fred J. Page High School 556 60 74 79 168 175 202 227
Total Time: 1:29:01.54
Average: 17:48.31
23 Brentwood High School 584 53 116 119 136 160 172 185
Total Time: 1:28:57.90
Average: 17:47.58
24 Wilson Central High Schoo 598 68 85 122 149 174 187 195
Total Time: 1:29:20.25
Average: 17:52.05
25 Nolensville High School 599 49 81 151 157 161 183 189
Total Time: 1:29:06.03
Average: 17:49.21
26 Martin Luther King High S 647 16 69 177 179 206 211
Total Time: 1:30:41.24
Average: 18:08.25
27 Cullman 676 20 111 143 198 204 205 215
Total Time: 1:31:06.25
Average: 18:13.25
28 Faith Academy 707 11 126 165 196 209 233
Total Time: 1:31:33.17
Average: 18:18.64
29 Centennial High School 740 1 171 176 193 199 208 216
Total Time: 1:31:16.42
Average: 18:15.29
30 Wetumpka 767 22 137 197 201 210 214 219
Total Time: 1:33:08.01
Average: 18:37.61
31 Riverdale High School 790 52 144 190 192 212 213 218
Total Time: 1:33:01.14
Average: 18:36.23
32 Providence Christian Acad 793 78 131 139 220 225 235
Total Time: 1:34:32.64
Average: 18:54.53
33 Bob Jones 823 35 162 181 221 224 226
Total Time: 1:35:27.67
Average: 19:05.54
34 Cleveland High School 888 120 156 173 217 222 228 229
Total Time: 1:35:41.19
Average: 19:08.24
35 Summit High School 1150 223 230 231 232 234 236 237
Total Time: 1:48:28.84
Average: 21:41.77
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Red Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harchelroad, Jack 9 Homewood HS 17:34.20 1
2 Bingham, Wylie 9 Walton High School 17:51.93 2
3 Jordan, Gibson 10 Station Camp 17:55.34 3
4 Halterman, Josh 12 Independence 17:55.44 4
5 Byrum, Lukas 10 Independence 17:55.87 5
6 Kelly, Caden 12 Walton High School 17:56.80 6
7 Miskie, Nick 11 Franklin Hig 17:57.55 7
8 Johnson, David 10 Father Ryan 17:59.19 8
9 Akin, Charlie 12 Independence 18:00.45 9
10 Byrum, Zachary 10 Independence 18:12.62 10
11 Harris, Addison 11 Christian Br 18:14.11 11
12 Bridgers, Mason 10 Walton High School 18:15.54 12
13 Cline, Jameson 11 Daniel Boone 18:16.12 13
14 Steinbach, Stephen 12 Collierville 18:20.35 14
15 Waddell, Harrison 10 Walton High School 18:21.01 15
16 Smith, Keaton 11 Daniel Boone 18:21.92 16
17 Beck, Spencer 12 Christian Br 18:27.17 17
18 Vincent, Jacob 11 Christian Br 18:27.92 18
19 Hoback, Jacob 12 Father Ryan 18:29.16 19
20 Elisan, Sebastian 10 South Forsyt 18:29.92 20
21 Davis, Andrew 12 Daniel Boone 18:30.99 21
22 Willet, Adam 10 Christian Br 18:32.19 22
23 Wilson, Banks 9 Cartersville 18:33.91 23
24 Saville, Rob 11 Helena High School 18:34.01 24
25 Brown, Carlos 11 Daniel Boone 18:36.34 25
26 Reed, Ryan 12 Station Camp 18:38.80 26
27 Casey, Cade 9 Franklin Hig 18:39.48 27
28 LeClair, Michael 10 Father Ryan 18:42.52 28
29 Moore, Tyler 11 Huntsville HS 18:42.78 29
30 Bert, Camden 9 Independence 18:44.34 30
31 Vaughn, Ryan 11 South Forsyt 18:44.66 31
32 Allison, Kenny 12 Pearl HS 18:45.76 32
33 Guevara, Manuel 12 University S 18:45.77 33
34 Lowe, Sam 11 Franklin Hig 18:47.81 34
35 Johnson, Tristan 12 Rossview Hig 18:48.13 35
36 Newman, Justin 12 Rossview Hig 18:48.76 36
37 Kukucka, Patrick 11 South Forsyt 18:49.98 37
38 Neff, Christian 12 Independence 18:51.02 38
39 Perri, Charlie 9 Father Ryan 18:52.24 39
40 Dedmon, Jacob 10 Pearl HS 18:53.17 40
41 Love, Jude 11 Morristown-W 18:54.14 41
42 Story, David 12 Ravenwood Hi 18:54.54 42
43 Lawson, Malik 12 Oxford HS (Ms) 18:54.98 43
44 Baxley, Kaiden 10 Smiths Station 18:56.73 44
45 Arnold, Brett 11 Daniel Boone 18:58.23 45
46 Davis, Francisco 12 Cleveland Hi 18:58.86 46
47 Killian, David 12 Huntsville HS 18:59.51 47
48 Ott, Henry 11 Rossview Hig 19:00.00 48
49 Jackson, Will 12 Independence 19:00.68 49
50 Brown, Ian 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:01.31 50
51 Farris, Carson 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:02.17 51
52 Muncher, Eli 10 Hewitt-Truss H 19:02.30 52
53 Schmuckal, Devin 10 South Forsyt 19:02.93 53
54 McMullen, Mason 11 Station Camp 19:03.05 54
55 Meloan, Carson 11 Station Camp 19:03.74 55
56 Deckbar, Charlie 10 Father Ryan 19:06.93 56
57 Barnes, Nino 12 Christian Br 19:07.14 57
58 Silva, Andrew 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:07.32 58
59 Whidden, Trey 11 Christian Br 19:07.94 59
60 Valdez, Nick 10 Station Camp 19:08.70 60
61 Andress, John 10 Homewood HS 19:09.60 61
62 Schneider, Garett 12 Independence 19:10.99
63 Schoenecker, Tyler 11 University S 19:11.15 62
64 Barnett, Samuel 12 Christian Br 19:11.46 63
65 King, Barrett 11 Walton High School 19:12.43 64
66 McCadams, Sam 11 Franklin Hig 19:13.29 65
67 Hamilton, Carter Station Camp 19:13.67 66
68 Wilusz, Chris 10 South Forsyt 19:13.84 67
69 Buck, Whitson 12 Nolensville 19:15.58 68
70 Miner, Graham 9 Homewood HS 19:16.35 69
71 Bedics, Cole 9 Homewood HS 19:17.17 70
72 Faulk, Griffin 12 Riverdale Hi 19:17.68 71
73 Caruso, Christopher 12 Ravenwood Hi 19:18.45 72
74 Sloan, David 9 Father Ryan 19:20.20 73
75 McKethan, Jay 10 Father Ryan 19:20.88 74
76 Freeman, Jack 9 Homewood HS 19:20.98 75
77 Old, Tal 10 Collierville 19:21.24 76
78 Jamieson, Edan 10 Helena High School 19:21.36 77
79 Gregory, Devin 10 Florence Hig 19:21.48 78
80 Marchionda, Rocco 9 Collierville 19:21.98 79
81 Toth, Dylan 9 Rossview Hig 19:23.32 80
82 Jain, Aadi 10 South Forsyt 19:23.64 81
83 Fluder, John 11 James Clemens 19:24.29 82
84 Morris, Mathis 10 Huntsville HS 19:25.10 83
85 Allen, Jordan 9 Daniel Boone 19:26.00 84
86 Flores, Abraham 10 Morristown-W 19:28.44 85
87 Prins, Jaxon 10 Smiths Station 19:28.93 86
88 Frost, Ryan 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:29.13 87
89 Biskner, Brycen 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:29.39 88
90 Wilson, Matthew 10 Cartersville 19:31.40 89
91 Potempa, Hunter 10 Christian Br 19:32.57
92 Goats, Caleb 12 Nolensville 19:32.90 90
93 Korody, Mitchell 10 Morristown-W 19:33.05 91
94 Creech, Seth 9 Brentwood Hi 19:35.13 92
95 Carter, Ben 10 Daniel Boone 19:35.79 93
96 Davis, Gabe 10 Daniel Boone 19:35.94
97 Jones, Chanlar 10 Brentwood Hi 19:36.06 94
98 Cox, Tyler 11 Smiths Station 19:36.62 95
99 Seijo, Zac 10 Cartersville 19:36.97 96
100 Addy, Aiden 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 19:37.11 97
101 Kyzer, Daniel 10 Pearl HS 19:37.24 98
102 Camp, Anderson 9 Homewood HS 19:37.38 99
103 Land, Will 10 South Forsyt 19:37.51 100
104 Nguyen, Jackson 10 Huntsville HS 19:38.28 101
105 Jacques, Ethan 10 Franklin Hig 19:38.30 102
106 Florey, Brice 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:39.24 103
107 Upham, Chris 11 Daniel Boone 19:39.55
108 Resendiz, Brando 9 Morristown-W 19:42.46 104
109 Alexander, Daniel 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:43.15 105
110 Trent, Gabe 12 Independence 19:43.39
111 Austin, Shane 9 Daniel Boone 19:43.45
112 Keuler, Tate 9 University S 19:44.29 106
113 Leaf, Sam 12 Centennial H 19:45.64 107
114 Leonard, Gavin 9 Daniel Boone 19:46.82
115 Delgado, Jorge 10 Morristown-E 19:47.40 108
116 White, Strickland 11 Hewitt-Truss H 19:47.42 109
117 Chesnut, Austin 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:47.56
118 Swinehart, Griffin 9 Daniel Boone 19:47.83
119 Neill, Charlie 11 Morristown-W 19:48.23 110
120 Combs, Kasey 12 Independence 19:48.64
121 Franklin, Elijah 10 Smiths Station 19:48.89 111
122 Childs, Jayzk 10 Hewitt-Truss H 19:50.42 112
123 Sanders, Peyton 10 Hewitt-Truss H 19:50.70 113
124 Verska, Nate 9 South Forsyt 19:51.95
125 Brennan, Jackson 10 Cartersville 19:53.56 114
126 Szilagyi, Charlie 11 South Forsyt 19:54.64
127 Sawyer, Richie 10 Collierville 19:54.89 115
128 Myers, Tyler 10 Brentwood Hi 19:55.38 116
129 Henderson, Jake 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:55.64
130 Nichols, Jonathan 9 University S 19:55.74 117
131 Robinson, Matthew 12 Pearl HS 19:57.57 118
132 Mendiola, Caiden 10 Huntsville HS 19:58.65 119
133 Jessop, Myles 10 Collierville 19:58.73 120
134 Pryor, Evan 11 Nolensville 19:58.74 121
135 Nail, Avery 11 Riverdale Hi 20:00.18 122
136 Rutherford, Kellen 10 Hewitt-Truss H 20:00.30 123
137 Galloway, Jack 11 Homewood HS 20:00.58 124
138 Kinard, Jonathon 12 Huntsville HS 20:00.76 125
139 Long, Sam 10 Pearl HS 20:00.80 126
140 Tooby, Jonathan 10 Collierville 20:01.15 127
141 Gilreath, Bailey 9 Nolensville 20:01.32 128
142 Hamilton, Charlie 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:01.55 129
143 Horton, Michael 12 Vestavia Hills HS 20:01.84 130
144 Wilson, Daniel 12 Vestavia Hills HS 20:01.87 131
145 Vande Linde, Eric 9 Collierville 20:02.50 132
146 Pringle, Andrew 9 Collierville 20:02.70
147 Gaby, Chris 12 Morristown-E 20:04.06 133
148 Ramos, Jessie 9 Morristown-W 20:04.27 134
149 Hartman, Taylor 11 University S 20:05.24 135
150 Brash, Ian 11 University S 20:07.46 136
151 Meyer, Cole 9 Ravenwood Hi 20:08.95
152 Mason, Piers 9 University S 20:09.42 137
153 Cunneely, Quinn 12 Brentwood Hi 20:10.57 138
154 Descheneaux, Alexander 9 Collierville 20:10.67
155 Stockard, Bradley 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:11.53 139
156 Jansen, Arvin 12 University S 20:12.04
157 McCord, Cameron 11 Collierville 20:12.91
157 Ueltschey, Luke 8 Tupelo High School 20:12.91 140
159 Ferris, Josh 10 Nolensville 20:13.50 141
160 Dabbs, Riley 12 Cartersville 20:13.98 142
161 Dasari, Arjun 12 University S 20:14.77
162 Erickson, Henry 9 Homewood HS 20:15.11
163 Copeland, Chase 9 Pearl HS 20:17.00 143
164 Little, Marcus 10 Tupelo High School 20:19.33 144
165 Shively, Kody 11 James Clemens 20:19.83 145
166 Ionov, Max 9 Rossview Hig 20:22.43 146
167 Wilson, Andrew 10 South Forsyt 20:23.22
168 Meadows, Jackson 12 Brentwood Hi 20:24.01 147
169 Beem, Nicholas 10 University S 20:24.31
170 Pennington, Hunter 11 Helena High School 20:25.22 148
171 Rollins, Nicholas 11 Smiths Station 20:25.50 149
172 Scully, Alexander 11 Prattville C 20:25.56 150
173 Upshaw, Tahmar 9 Riverdale Hi 20:26.22 151
174 Wilson, Brooks 10 Huntsville HS 20:28.19 152
175 Yoder, Levi 10 Franklin Hig 20:28.73 153
176 Garcia, Ruben 12 Morristown-W 20:29.33 154
177 Davis, Ethan 12 Buckhorn 20:30.52 155
178 Wyse, Aidan 9 Brentwood Hi 20:32.10 156
179 Allen, Jacob 9 Ravenwood Hi 20:33.09
180 Westphal, Justin 10 Rossview Hig 20:35.47 157
181 Stanbery, Bobby 10 Hewitt-Truss H 20:36.16 158
182 McGrew, Seth 9 Helena High School 20:37.51 159
183 Ross, Clay 11 Cartersville 20:37.76 160
184 Meadows, David 9 Brentwood Hi 20:37.96 161
185 Looney, Jackson 9 Independence 20:38.21
186 Garcia, Jonathan 10 Athens High School 20:39.94 162
187 Archer, Sim 12 Cartersville 20:41.17 163
188 Turner, Allen 10 Faith Academy 20:41.61 164
189 Holcomb, Sam 12 Hewitt-Truss H 20:43.19 165
190 Skelley, Sam 11 Nolensville 20:45.61 166
191 Grubbs, Jordan 10 Franklin Hig 20:45.82 167
192 Cox, Josh 9 Collierville 20:48.04
193 Noble, Nicholas 12 Morristown-W 20:48.30
194 Lord, Brett 10 Morristown-W 20:48.95
195 Cooper, Jackson 10 Spain Park 20:49.29
196 Haws, Matt 10 Collierville 20:49.77
197 Roney, Brooks 12 Homewood HS 20:49.89
198 Miller, Ethan 9 Ravenwood Hi 20:49.90
199 Garcia, Oscar 10 Homewood HS 20:50.57
200 Reeves, Carlin 9 Rossview Hig 20:52.57 168
201 Cohen, Ross 10 Oxford HS (Ms) 20:52.76 169
202 Ginski, Martin 12 Collierville 20:52.77
203 Kuehr, Matt 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:54.42 170
204 Butterworth, Zack 10 Hewitt-Truss H 20:55.32
205 Roberson, Carson 8 Prattville C 20:55.76 171
206 Seitz, Colton 9 Collierville 20:56.54
207 Carpenter, Landon 12 Morristown-E 20:57.18 172
208 Collier, Jason 12 Pearl HS 20:57.23 173
209 Vinsant, John 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:59.53
210 Puckett, Evan 10 Station Camp 21:00.60 174
211 Ferrell, Jake 9 Riverdale Hi 21:01.23 175
212 Barber, Michael 12 Brentwood Hi 21:03.12
213 Wyatt, Ander 10 Homewood HS 21:03.18
214 Meadows Salazar, John Da 11 Prattville C 21:04.56 176
215 Pannier, Patrick 9 Brentwood Hi 21:06.48
216 Martin, Levi 9 Franklin Hig 21:06.90
217 Hurt, Zion 12 Cartersville 21:09.00
218 Vanveckhoven, George 10 Florence Hig 21:09.08 177
219 Gant, William 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:09.91
219 Rendon, Landon 9 James Clemens 21:09.91 178
221 Richardson, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:09.99
222 Richards, Bryce 9 Cartersville 21:10.26
223 Hernandez, Victor 9 Morristown-W 21:11.54
224 Cooper, Ethan 10 Centennial H 21:11.98 179
225 Malec, Zack 10 Helena High School 21:12.24 180
226 Eddy, Ethan 9 Daniel Boone 21:12.38
227 Barajas, Jose 9 Morristown-E 21:12.53 181
228 Plant, Lucas 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:12.57
229 Knighten, Mitchell 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:14.50
230 Dison, Phillip 11 Chelsea High School 21:15.34 182
231 Johnson, Ethan 9 Morristown-E 21:15.97 183
232 Putman, Nicolas 11 Franklin Hig 21:16.27
233 Emery, Stephen 10 Morristown-W 21:18.13
234 Johnson, Daunte 12 Station Camp 21:19.63
235 Alexander, Adam 12 Tupelo High School 21:20.19 184
236 Bennett, Brock 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:20.60
237 Lynch, Noah 12 Faith Academy 21:21.00 185
238 Rufener, Zack 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:21.14
239 Harbarger, David 10 Huntsville HS 21:21.39
240 Swaid, Christian 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:22.97
241 Havens, Aidan 10 Nolensville 21:23.75 186
242 Baldridge, Owen 10 Franklin Hig 21:24.12
243 Davis, William 9 Helena High School 21:25.15 187
244 Velez, John 10 James Clemens 21:25.70 188
245 Gibson, Tynan 10 James Clemens 21:26.25 189
246 Mcabee, Jonas 9 Hartselle 21:27.81 190
247 Vanderpool, Dillon 12 Cartersville 21:28.28
248 Goodbred, Brendan 12 Ravenwood Hi 21:28.86
249 Brown, T.J. 10 Hartselle 21:30.27 191
250 Moore, Jackson 9 Franklin Hig 21:30.81
251 Sells, Carson 10 Daniel Boone 21:30.90
252 Field, Oscar 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:31.03
253 Pruett, Carson 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:31.19
254 Randall, Jacob 12 Florence Hig 21:31.51 192
255 Jones, Spencer 11 Franklin Hig 21:31.52
256 Leavy, Isaac 9 Independence 21:31.55
257 Williamson, Eli 10 Hewitt-Truss H 21:32.05
258 Dabbs, Austin 11 Cartersville 21:33.52
259 Mudano, Marcus 11 Spain Park 21:33.53
260 Randle, Jamori 10 Hewitt-Truss H 21:33.78
261 Murphy, Colin 10 Northridge H 21:34.16 193
262 Rigor, Colin 10 Chelsea High School 21:34.17 194
263 Mayfield, Austin 11 Buckhorn 21:34.33 195
264 Romano, Peter 11 Nolensville 21:34.49
265 Hakim, Ben 10 Oxford HS (Ms) 21:35.61 196
266 Parker, Andrew 11 Morristown-W 21:36.99
267 Petrie, Mitch 10 Centennial H 21:37.00 197
268 Geist, Daniel 12 Buckhorn 21:37.04 198
269 Smith, Dillon 10 Hewitt-Truss H 21:37.60
270 Woolsey, Elias 11 University S 21:38.61
271 Beck, Jack 9 Collierville 21:40.22
272 Balderos, Edwin 12 Cartersville 21:40.68
273 Alcorn, Jacob 10 Thompson 21:41.18 199
274 Foster, Andrew 10 Chelsea High School 21:41.81 200
275 Gant, Kyle 10 Collierville 21:41.87
276 Yorke, Colin 10 Independence 21:42.42
277 Salisbury, Kellen 9 Nolensville 21:42.56
278 Warren, Sid 9 Homewood HS 21:43.96
279 Thomas, Jett 9 Chelsea High School 21:44.29 201
280 Craft, Zach 12 Huntsville HS 21:44.69
281 Croft, Erix 10 Riverdale Hi 21:44.76 202
282 Figurelli, Jake 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:45.00
283 Akins, Jake 11 Collierville 21:45.26
284 Barber, Mason 10 Helena High School 21:45.83 203
285 Earwood, Micah 10 Cartersville 21:46.13
285 Knight, Ethan 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 21:46.13 204
287 Martinez, Roberto 10 Pearl HS 21:46.24
288 Potter, Evan 11 Centennial H 21:46.26 205
289 Shand, Logan 9 Independence 21:47.12
290 Tamburello, Jake 12 Vestavia Hills HS 21:47.86
291 Cornelison, Caden 11 Huntsville HS 21:48.60
292 Collier, Martin 11 Oxford HS (Al) 21:49.25 206
293 Barton, Lane 11 Daniel Boone 21:51.86
294 Smail, Wesley 9 University S 21:53.25
295 Allen, Will 12 Cartersville 21:53.60
296 Renda, Noah 10 Hewitt-Truss H 21:55.39
297 Bradley, Will 12 Hewitt-Truss H 21:55.40
298 Martin-Jimenez, Pedro 9 Spanish Fort 21:57.66
299 DiGiovanna, Landon 10 Chelsea High School 21:57.90 207
300 Efraimsen, Ethan 10 Collierville 21:58.12
301 Savoie, Asa 8 Athens High School 21:58.13 208
302 Tharpe, Andrew 10 Nolensville 22:01.39
303 Parish, Reed 9 Chelsea High School 22:01.60 209
304 McAdams, Will 11 Franklin Hig 22:03.09
305 Hadden, Nolan 10 Prattville C 22:05.34 210
306 Spears, Kenny 9 Helena High School 22:05.79
307 Buck, Ethan 8 Muscle Shoals High 22:06.01 211
308 Brown, Gabe 10 Decatur High School 22:07.05
309 Laibinis, Christopher 9 University S 22:07.51
310 Neece, Jeremiah 9 Franklin Hig 22:08.59
311 Hernandez, Carlos 11 Centennial H 22:09.01 212
312 Turner, Nolan 10 Prattville C 22:09.24 213
313 McGrew, Miguel 9 Helena High School 22:09.36
314 Sherman, Isaac 12 Prattville H 22:12.80 214
315 Bradshaw, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:13.22
316 Hicks, Colby 11 Station Camp 22:14.44
317 Motley, Simon 11 University S 22:15.33
318 Joseph, Kevin 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:16.01
319 Kearley, David 10 Thompson 22:16.05 215
320 Brown, Cory 9 Station Camp 22:17.04
321 Walker, Lewis 11 University S 22:18.07
322 Collins, Jake 10 Athens High School 22:18.54 216
323 Hood, Tydan 9 Southside-Gadsden 22:18.71
324 Zou, Trevor 11 University S 22:18.83
325 Leonard, James 7 Athens High School 22:19.58 217
326 Noble, Will 12 Cartersville 22:19.80
327 Fountain, Jonathan 11 Faith Academy 22:21.03 218
328 Spangler, Sam 7 Muscle Shoals High 22:21.10 219
329 Fleming, Alex 10 Faith Academy 22:21.49 220
330 Brainerd, Colton 9 Collierville 22:21.70
331 Dempsey, Justin 9 Oxford HS (Al) 22:22.01 221
332 Grose, Drew 10 Athens High School 22:22.19 222
333 Allen, Benjamin 8 Prattville C 22:22.24 223
334 Blaxton, Garret 9 Hartselle 22:26.06 224
335 Knecht, Cameron 10 Chelsea High School 22:26.71 225
335 Wood, Angelo 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:26.71
337 Burkhart, Tanner 8 Muscle Shoals High 22:27.19 226
338 White, Griffin 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:27.31
339 Bloyd, Trayce 10 Buckhorn 22:28.98 227
340 Abramson, Thomas 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:29.10
341 Williamson, Parker 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:29.63
342 Gregory, Austin 11 Oxford HS (Al) 22:29.67 228
343 Sheppard, Brody 8 Athens High School 22:29.88 229
344 Smith, Isaac 12 Athens High School 22:30.63 230
345 Castiglione, Nic 10 Pearl HS 22:31.09
346 Hunter, Patton 9 Chelsea High School 22:31.57
347 Newberry, Hank 10 Riverdale Hi 22:32.09 231
348 Lloyd, Caleb 9 Independence 22:32.29
349 Butler, Judson 11 Franklin Hig 22:32.98
350 Shand, Austin 9 Independence 22:33.94
351 Adame, Arath 12 Station Camp 22:34.36
352 Davis, Alex 9 Chelsea High School 22:34.40
353 Coyle, Daniel 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:34.43
354 Holden, Ben 12 Ravenwood Hi 22:35.41
355 Jupin, Michael 10 James Clemens 22:35.45 232
356 Phillips, Cosmo 10 Florence Hig 22:36.56 233
357 Cheek, Christopher 10 University S 22:37.11
358 Berry, Brandon 9 Helena High School 22:37.39
359 Payne, Dustyn 12 Thompson 22:37.64 234
360 Minkinow, Stan 10 Huntsville HS 22:41.63
361 Aldridge, Justin 11 Muscle Shoals High 22:42.54 235
362 Peterson, Alex 10 Riverdale Hi 22:44.03 236
363 Stevens, Heath 9 Oxford HS (Ms) 22:44.77 237
364 Richmond, Will 9 Franklin Hig 22:45.28
365 Betts, Alex 10 Belgreen 22:46.72
366 Kirby, Judd 10 Huntsville HS 22:47.48
367 Bult, Ryder 11 Franklin Hig 22:48.14
368 Hart, Kit 11 Cleveland Hi 22:48.61 238
369 Gillis, Matthew 11 Tupelo High School 22:48.68 239
370 Madden, Levi 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 22:48.85
371 Harris, River 9 Southside-Gadsden 22:49.52
372 Eidson, Miles 11 Homewood HS 22:49.68
373 Clayton, Landers 10 James Clemens 22:50.20 240
374 Betterton, Russell 11 Decatur High School 22:51.53
375 Lloyd, Joshua 9 Independence 22:51.62
376 Horn, Caleb 12 Chelsea High School 22:52.39
377 Parks, Trajan 12 Franklin Hig 22:53.44
378 Carpenter, Camden 11 Cartersville 22:55.32
379 Williams, Isaac 6 Oxford HS (Al) 22:55.79 241
380 Pierce, Hunter 11 Cleveland Hi 22:56.07 242
381 Augustine, Wesley 9 Blackman Hig 22:56.20
382 Bice, Garth 10 Hewitt-Truss H 22:56.28
383 Sakane, Sho 12 Centennial H 22:59.41 243
384 Akridge, Luke 12 Ravenwood Hi 23:00.09
385 Beck, Will 9 Collierville 23:00.47
386 Hatfield, Cade 12 Athens High School 23:01.47
387 Ogan, Jacob 9 Daniel Boone 23:03.01
388 Graham, Jackson 12 Prattville C 23:03.54 244
389 Shaw, Jacob 9 Austin 23:07.86 245
390 Brown, Noah 11 Brentwood Hi 23:08.01
391 Beckworth, Tristan 10 Cartersville 23:11.58
392 Mobbs, Cody 9 Northridge H 23:11.70 246
393 Crowson, Daniel 10 Chelsea High School 23:13.21
394 Robbins, Mark 12 Rossview Hig 23:13.28
395 Johnson, Benjamin 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:13.97
396 McGee, Moss 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:14.78
397 Nummy, Brodie 9 Prattville H 23:14.84 247
398 Streit, Logan 10 Faith Academy 23:15.63 248
399 Elkins, Brayden 9 Austin 23:17.56 249
400 Hillis, Ben 8 Florence Hig 23:20.01 250
401 Wilhelm, Ryan 9 Homewood HS 23:21.55
402 Shipley, Dylan 12 Wetumpka 23:22.45 251
403 Osborn, Jason 12 James Clemens 23:23.21
404 Elliott, David 10 Homewood HS 23:23.61
405 Mosse, Gideon 11 University S 23:24.84
406 O'Connell, Davis 9 Chelsea High School 23:27.66
407 Sabo, Quinn 9 Collierville 23:28.90
408 Alia, Cole 11 James Clemens 23:30.78
409 Mendiola, Aspen 11 Huntsville HS 23:32.68
410 Marks, Nathan 11 Huntsville HS 23:34.01
411 Sullins, Charlie 10 Huntsville HS 23:35.29
412 Walker, Luke 9 Brentwood Hi 23:36.09
413 Pirkle, Theodore 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:36.37
414 Shannon, Cade 9 Helena High School 23:37.41
415 Anton, Walker 10 Hartselle 23:39.20 252
416 Forristall, Lyle 10 Cartersville 23:41.29
417 Warren, Logan 12 Cartersville 23:41.55
418 Smith, Andrew 11 Spain Park 23:41.69
419 Jeffery, Austin 9 Prattville C 23:42.82
420 Kirk, Ryan 11 Prattville C 23:43.60
421 Ferris, Logan 10 Vestavia Hills HS 23:46.43
422 Davis, Roman 9 Cleveland Hi 23:47.59 253
423 Colvard, Luke 9 Franklin Hig 23:48.79
424 Burton, Thomas 10 Thompson 23:52.01 254
425 Juarez, Justin 11 Franklin Hig 23:52.93
426 White, Caleb 9 Centennial H 23:54.13 255
427 Seidenkranz, Josiah 12 Independence 23:57.50
428 Scott, Ryan 9 Helena High School 23:58.09
429 Green, Bryson 12 Collierville 24:00.40
430 Arana, Juan 9 Shades Valle 24:04.35 256
431 Hoenig, Ethan 10 Athens High School 24:04.51
432 Duran, Chris 11 Spanish Fort 24:05.22
433 Toviave, Evans 10 Cartersville 24:05.74
434 Borkowsky, Wyatt 11 Cartersville 24:08.44
435 Griffith, Alan 10 Chelsea High School 24:09.47
436 Warren, Jude 9 University S 24:09.86
437 Brown, Kyle 9 Ravenwood Hi 24:10.11
438 Molen, Tyler 10 Prattville H 24:10.61 257
439 Powell, Jonah 11 Franklin Hig 24:11.38
440 Atchison, Dalton 11 Prattville H 24:12.31 258
441 Frassinelli, Jake 12 Franklin Hig 24:13.09
442 Terron-Rivera, Leonardo 9 Northridge H 24:14.59 259
443 Warren, Gabe 9 Spanish Fort 24:14.72
444 Terron-Rivera, Horacio 9 Northridge H 24:16.04 260
445 Whetstone, Andrew 9 Ravenwood Hi 24:18.09
446 Hardin, Collin 8 Wetumpka 24:19.01 261
447 Carlisle, Tyler 10 Huntsville HS 24:19.38
448 Perez, Daniel 10 Thompson 24:19.53 262
449 Isenberg, Ezekiel 9 Daniel Boone 24:20.13
450 Moose, Benjamin 10 Shades Valle 24:20.54 263
451 Lopez, Elmer 10 Thompson 24:25.23 264
452 Pierce, Zachary 7 Wetumpka 24:25.27 265
453 Baker, Judd 10 Hartselle 24:25.52 266
454 Nosaka, Taichi 12 Blackman Hig 24:25.60
455 Harbin, Grayson 10 Athens High School 24:34.92
456 Endfinger, Connor 12 Chelsea High School 24:42.99
457 Story, Matthew 10 Prattville C 24:48.98
458 Jones, Evan 9 Chelsea High School 24:51.96
459 Ward, Sean 10 Thompson 24:55.68 267
460 Witherspoon, Michael 10 Shades Valle 24:55.81 268
461 Forsythe, Hunter 9 Spain Park 24:58.22
462 Collins, Koby 10 Belgreen 25:02.91
463 Willingham, Isac 10 Belgreen 25:02.92
464 Romine, Layton 7 Athens High School 25:03.88
465 Noble, Jake 10 Cartersville 25:06.28
466 Boero, Ruben 10 University S 25:08.97
467 Pierce, Dawson 11 Muscle Shoals High 25:10.18 269
468 Day, Andrew 12 James Clemens 25:16.26
469 Weber, Sebastian 12 Buckhorn 25:19.37 270
470 Beasley, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:20.98
471 Labarr, Gavin 11 Buckhorn 25:26.31 271
472 Williams, Baylor 10 Thompson 25:31.01
473 Barker, Samuel 11 Athens High School 25:34.16
474 Graves, Jake 11 Cartersville 25:37.02
475 Sandoval, Donovan 9 Blackman Hig 25:37.29
476 Robbins, Daniel 10 Tupelo High School 25:47.42 272
477 Kroeger, Noah 10 Muscle Shoals High 25:50.12 273
478 Wagar, Christopher 9 Helena High School 25:50.32
479 Matzir, Axel 11 Muscle Shoals High 25:51.32 274
480 Graham, Douglas 10 University S 26:06.33
481 Forte, Joshua 9 Prattville C 26:07.30
482 Cimino, Nick 10 Hartselle 26:08.94 275
483 Shinkunas, Grayson 9 Athens High School 26:20.91
484 Hines, Jackson 7 Prattville C 26:22.10
485 Wynn, Hayden 11 Austin 26:23.68 276
486 Ligon, Taylor 11 Franklin Hig 26:24.31
487 Wright, Jay 11 Franklin Hig 26:24.57
488 Montgomery, Dylan 11 Austin 26:29.48 277
489 Cole, George 10 Oxford HS (Al) 26:34.19 278
490 Cody, Daniel 10 Southside-Gadsden 26:44.39
491 Hines, Mason 9 Wetumpka 26:48.24 279
492 Ledford, Charlie 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 26:54.74
493 Hart, Chaz 11 Shades Valle 26:56.16 280
494 Sturdivant, Xavier 10 Tuscaloosa County 26:56.24
495 Romine, Nathan 7 Athens High School 26:57.11
496 Dahlin, Pierson 10 Bob Jones 27:14.57 281
497 Nichols, Colson 7 Athens High School 27:19.65
498 Goodman, James 11 Shades Valle 27:21.68 282
499 Patel, Shivam 12 Prattville H 27:39.86 283
500 Jenkins, Caleb 8 Athens High School 27:43.70
501 Nelson, Carson 11 Athens High School 27:52.19
502 Goldsmith, Ryan 10 Bob Jones 27:52.71 284
503 Parsons, Andrew 11 Bob Jones 27:53.06 285
504 Romero, Manuel 12 Athens High School 27:53.28
505 Champion, Riley 10 Northridge H 27:54.28 286
506 Chanthaseng, Nick 11 Blackman Hig 27:57.00
507 Walker, Seth 11 Cartersville 28:07.78
508 Price, Cap 9 Prattville H 28:11.32 287
509 Gregg, Ben 10 University S 28:22.57
510 Matthews, Caine 8 Athens High School 28:27.28
511 Merritt, Reece 9 Northridge H 28:28.05 288
512 Baker, Benjamin 9 Prattville C 28:29.66
513 Green, Sam 10 Prattville C 28:35.90
514 Frazier, Alex 8 Wetumpka 28:39.86 289
515 Leonard, Keegan 9 Chelsea High School 28:43.51
516 Morrell, Zachary 10 Bob Jones 28:51.58 290
517 Smith, Payne 9 Independence 28:52.73
518 Campbell, Chase 11 Athens High School 29:05.78
519 Deloney, Kavon 11 Austin 29:09.52 291
520 Witcher, Will 12 Southside-Gadsden 29:35.43
521 Ghabrial, Emanoeel 9 University S 29:38.86
522 Lowe, Douglas 9 Independence 29:46.06
523 Holt, Alex 10 Prattville C 29:49.42
524 Thornburg, Neil 11 Tuscaloosa County 29:53.37
525 Stringer, Devin Cleveland Hi 29:56.83 292
526 Grose, Tyler 7 Athens High School 29:58.25
527 Abbot, Samuel 10 Cartersville 30:01.69
528 Fagg, Dean 9 Daniel Boone 30:03.07
529 White, Aaron 11 Centennial H 30:24.08
530 Beatty, Raleigh 9 Prattville C 30:43.53
531 Thompson, Cole 9 Prattville C 30:56.48
532 Harland, Chase 9 Tuscaloosa County 31:00.48
533 Carver, Rhett 9 Daniel Boone 31:28.23
534 Samaras, Nicholas 12 Bob Jones 31:47.79 293
535 Wiersig, Fred 12 Huntsville HS 31:49.90
536 Kirby, Kameron 10 Hartselle 31:50.99 294
537 Hanson, Matthew 12 Huntsville HS 32:04.07
538 Graham, Judson 7 Prattville C 33:08.30
539 Jacobs, Vance 9 Northridge H 35:08.61 295
540 Carlisle, Jeffrey 9 Chelsea High School 35:31.37
541 Mandy, Carter 10 Thompson 36:16.97
542 Kinslow, Isaac 9 Spanish Fort 36:54.29
543 Hardin, Carter 8 Wetumpka 38:47.93 296
544 Patel, Yesh 10 Decatur High School 41:31.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Independence High School 58 4 5 9 10 30 38 49
Total Time: 1:30:48.72
Average: 18:09.75
2 Walton High School 99 2 6 12 15 64
Total Time: 1:31:37.71
Average: 18:19.55
3 Daniel Boone High School 120 13 16 21 25 45 84 93
Total Time: 1:32:43.60
Average: 18:32.72
4 Christian Brothers High S 125 11 17 18 22 57 59 63
Total Time: 1:32:48.53
Average: 18:33.71
5 Father Ryan High School 150 8 19 28 39 56 73 74
Total Time: 1:33:10.05
Average: 18:38.01
6 Station Camp High School 198 3 26 54 55 60 66 174
Total Time: 1:33:49.63
Average: 18:45.93
7 South Forsyth High School 208 20 31 37 53 67 81 100
Total Time: 1:34:21.33
Average: 18:52.27
8 Franklin High School 235 7 27 34 65 102 153 167
Total Time: 1:34:16.43
Average: 18:51.29
9 Homewood HS 276 1 61 69 70 75 99 124
Total Time: 1:34:38.30
Average: 18:55.66
10 Ravenwood High School 309 42 50 58 72 87 88 103
Total Time: 1:35:50.75
Average: 19:10.15
11 Rossview High School 345 35 36 48 80 146 157 168
Total Time: 1:36:22.64
Average: 19:16.53
12 Huntsville HS 379 29 47 83 101 119 125 152
Total Time: 1:36:44.32
Average: 19:20.87
13 Collierville High School 404 14 76 79 115 120 127 132
Total Time: 1:36:57.19
Average: 19:23.44
14 Pearl HS 414 32 40 98 118 126 143 173
Total Time: 1:37:14.54
Average: 19:26.91
15 Morristown-West High Scho 431 41 85 91 104 110 134 154
Total Time: 1:37:26.32
Average: 19:29.27
16 University School of Nash 453 33 62 106 117 135 136 137
Total Time: 1:37:42.19
Average: 19:32.44
17 Cartersville High School 464 23 89 96 114 142 160 163
Total Time: 1:37:49.82
Average: 19:33.97
18 Smiths Station 485 44 86 95 111 149
Total Time: 1:38:16.67
Average: 19:39.34
19 Hewitt-Trussville HS 509 52 109 112 113 123 158 165
Total Time: 1:38:31.14
Average: 19:42.23
20 Vestavia Hills HS 546 51 105 129 130 131 139 170
Total Time: 1:38:50.58
Average: 19:46.12
21 Nolensville High School 548 68 90 121 128 141 166 186
Total Time: 1:39:02.04
Average: 19:48.41
22 Brentwood High School 587 92 94 116 138 147 156 161
Total Time: 1:39:41.15
Average: 19:56.23
23 Helena High School 588 24 77 148 159 180 187 203
Total Time: 1:40:10.34
Average: 20:02.07
24 Oxford HS (Ms) 709 43 97 169 196 204 237
Total Time: 1:42:46.59
Average: 20:33.32
25 Riverdale High School 721 71 122 151 175 202 231 236
Total Time: 1:42:30.07
Average: 20:30.02
26 Morristown-East High Scho 777 108 133 172 181 183
Total Time: 1:43:17.14
Average: 20:39.43
27 James Clemens 782 82 145 178 188 189 232 240
Total Time: 1:43:45.98
Average: 20:45.20
28 Centennial High School 900 107 179 197 205 212 243 255
Total Time: 1:46:29.89
Average: 21:17.98
29 Prattville Christian Acad 920 150 171 176 210 213 223 244
Total Time: 1:46:40.46
Average: 21:20.10
30 Florence High School 930 78 177 192 233 250
Total Time: 1:47:58.64
Average: 21:35.73
31 Tupelo High School 979 140 144 184 239 272
Total Time: 1:50:28.53
Average: 22:05.71
32 Chelsea High School 984 182 194 200 201 207 209 225
Total Time: 1:48:13.51
Average: 21:38.71
33 Athens High School 1025 162 208 216 217 222 229 230
Total Time: 1:49:38.38
Average: 21:55.68
34 Faith Academy 1035 164 185 218 220 248
Total Time: 1:50:00.76
Average: 22:00.16
35 Buckhorn 1045 155 195 198 227 270 271
Total Time: 1:51:30.24
Average: 22:18.05
36 Cleveland High School 1071 46 238 242 253 292
Total Time: 1:58:27.96
Average: 23:41.60
37 Hartselle 1123 190 191 224 252 266 275 294
Total Time: 1:53:28.86
Average: 22:41.78
38 Muscle Shoals High 1160 211 219 226 235 269 273 274
Total Time: 1:54:47.02
Average: 22:57.41
39 Thompson 1164 199 215 234 254 262 264 267
Total Time: 1:54:46.41
Average: 22:57.29
40 Oxford HS (Al) 1174 206 221 228 241 278
Total Time: 1:56:10.91
Average: 23:14.19
41 Northridge High School 1244 193 246 259 260 286 288 295
Total Time: 2:01:10.77
Average: 24:14.16
42 Prattville High School 1259 214 247 257 258 283 287
Total Time: 2:01:30.42
Average: 24:18.09
43 Austin 1338 245 249 276 277 291
Total Time: 2:08:28.10
Average: 25:41.62
44 Wetumpka 1345 251 261 265 279 289 296
Total Time: 2:07:34.83
Average: 25:30.97
45 Shades Valley High School 1349 256 263 268 280 282
Total Time: 2:07:38.55
Average: 25:31.71
46 Bob Jones 1433 281 284 285 290 293
Total Time: 2:23:39.71
Average: 28:43.95
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Red Div
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Murray, Gracie 12 Daniel Boone 21:12.66 1
2 McNeice, Emily 9 Walton High School 21:21.85 2
3 Bazan, Isabela 9 Walton High School 21:36.09 3
4 Sommer, Rachel 12 Walton High School 21:42.95 4
5 Brown, Chloe 9 Daniel Boone 22:05.11 5
6 Pachon, Anna 9 Walton High School 22:35.20 6
7 Dooley, Ivie 9 Franklin Hig 22:35.73 7
8 Williams, Zelda 10 Walton High School 22:36.28 8
9 Garrity, Maddie 10 Homewood HS 22:38.29 9
10 Hopson, Abbie 9 Daniel Boone 23:09.10 10
11 Fellers, Natalie 10 Daniel Boone 23:13.23 11
12 Reidinger, Ellen 9 Homewood HS 23:17.32 12
13 Langley, Lilly 9 Homewood HS 23:19.47 13
14 Chapman, Kendall 9 Franklin Hig 23:20.33 14
15 Vaughn, Phoebe 11 South Forsyt 23:21.58 15
16 Roberson, Eden 12 Vestavia Hills HS 23:22.72 16
17 Crosslin, Kyndall 12 Florence Hig 23:23.33 17
18 Steltenpohl, Alex 10 Homewood HS 23:23.60 18
19 Vaden, Jennifer 10 Florence Hig 23:24.74 19
20 Presnell, Elise 10 Harpeth Hall School 23:25.19 20
21 Graves, Reese 11 Harpeth Hall School 23:30.39 21
22 Gurrola, Itzel 10 Daniel Boone 23:31.13 22
23 Tahbo, Shayla 10 Smiths Station 23:34.84 23
24 Spry, Lauren 11 Daniel Boone 23:35.38 24
25 George, Ruth Ann 9 South Forsyt 23:36.47 25
26 May, Lindsey 9 Helena High School 23:37.11 26
27 Wesley, Jenna 11 Brentwood Hi 23:39.55 27
28 McLaughlin, Ally 11 South Forsyt 23:45.96 28
29 Jeffery, Maddie 9 Prattville C 23:52.63
30 Dahir, Piper 9 Harpeth Hall School 23:54.86 29
31 Barry, Mallory 11 Vestavia Hills HS 24:00.74 30
32 Allen, Adah 11 Homewood HS 24:03.01 31
33 Denton, Lee Lee 11 Harpeth Hall School 24:03.59 32
34 Walls, Marinda 10 Daniel Boone 24:06.45 33
35 Richmond, Julia 11 Franklin Hig 24:06.81 34
36 Hopkins, Kristen 12 Spain Park 24:07.54 35
37 Erickson, Taylor 11 Father Ryan 24:09.39 36
38 Massey, Melody 9 Pearl HS 24:10.22 37
39 Edgerton, Sally 10 Brentwood Hi 24:14.34 38
40 Sledesky, Ellery 11 Franklin Hig 24:14.42 39
41 Velezis, Sophia 11 Vestavia Hills HS 24:14.43 40
42 Mattingly, Brittain 7 James Clemens 24:17.19 41
43 Hargrove, Elizabeth 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:20.74 42
44 Gilmour, Macy 10 Harpeth Hall School 24:21.62 43
45 Ferrell, Rayley 10 South Forsyt 24:23.56 44
46 Standifer, Emily 10 Thompson 24:24.82 45
47 Akin, Sarah 11 Independence 24:26.84 46
48 Cox, Ali 12 Station Camp 24:26.89 47
49 Boughner, Mary Claire 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:27.68 48
50 Hickman, Haley 12 Spain Park 24:27.72 49
51 Chapman, Hannah 12 Pearl HS 24:31.35 50
52 Teeter, Ellen 12 South Forsyt 24:31.83 51
53 Parks, Corrie 11 Spain Park 24:32.18 52
54 Dickerson, Abby 10 Florence Hig 24:33.28 53
55 Loes, Maggie 11 Franklin Hig 24:33.82 54
56 Finney, Mary Emma 9 Independence 24:34.05 55
57 Cox, Abby 12 Father Ryan 24:40.07 56
58 Griffith, Nicole 10 Daniel Boone 24:40.61
59 Spencer, Anna 12 Homewood HS 24:41.18 57
60 Pacheco, Zitaly 10 Pelham 24:41.75
61 Rominger, Emily 11 Cleveland Hi 24:41.80
62 Samsil, Harley 8 James Clemens 24:42.99 58
63 Ward, Kate 11 South Forsyt 24:43.77 59
64 Beery, Ashlynn 7 Helena High School 24:49.23 60
65 Reimer, Nicole 9 Franklin Hig 24:49.50 61
66 Brent, A'Moree 9 Pearl HS 24:49.54 62
67 Adams, Kylie 9 Brentwood Hi 24:51.32 63
68 Kirkland, Bonner 12 Harpeth Hall School 24:51.35 64
69 Ruiz, Jackelin 10 Pelham 24:52.31
70 Moore, Caileigh 9 Pearl HS 24:52.93 65
71 Plummer, Sophie 7 James Clemens 24:53.44 66
72 Galloway, Jenna 12 Brentwood Hi 24:53.51 67
73 Stewart, Jadyn 11 Centennial H 24:54.13
74 Donlon, Beth 10 Father Ryan 24:54.79 68
75 Alvarado, Nicole 11 Independence 24:57.94 69
76 Burgess, Isabel 11 Homewood HS 24:58.38 70
77 Hunter, Ella 11 Brentwood Hi 24:58.47 71
78 Pautienus, Alicia 11 Brentwood Hi 25:00.32 72
79 Neal, Jennifer 9 Pearl HS 25:00.40 73
80 Tsimpides, Madison 9 Helena High School 25:02.74 74
81 Sawyer, Gabrielle 12 Collierville 25:03.96 75
82 Scott, Cathryn 9 Father Ryan 25:04.83 76
83 Day, Kristin 11 James Clemens 25:05.01 77
84 Infanger, Elizabeth 12 Florence Hig 25:05.95 78
85 Gay, Amber 12 Prattville C 25:06.28
86 Costa, Dani 9 Spanish Fort 25:06.73
87 Sheth, Karina 9 Ravenwood Hi 25:07.17 79
88 Barton, Mallory 8 Helena High School 25:09.13 80
89 Cannon, Sidonia 12 Franklin Hig 25:10.87 81
90 Rogers, Ansley 10 South Forsyt 25:15.47 82
91 Schmidt, Abby 9 Thompson 25:19.83 83
92 Shepherd, Leila 10 Collierville 25:21.91 84
93 Armistead, Mary Claire 11 Brentwood Hi 25:25.24 85
94 Long, Ellie 9 Ravenwood Hi 25:25.42 86
95 Bollinger, Laura Claire 10 Hewitt-Truss H 25:26.35 87
96 Baker, Tiarra 12 Brentwood Hi 25:29.20
97 Gudgen, Katie 8 James Clemens 25:29.65 88
98 Forbes, Grace 10 Father Ryan 25:30.37 89
99 Garcia, Jasmine 8 Smiths Station 25:30.82 90
100 Zucco, Gabrielle 11 South Forsyt 25:31.63
101 Brewer, Krista 9 Thompson 25:32.40 91
102 Heithcock, Skylar 10 Brentwood Hi 25:33.46
103 Forbes, Marie 9 Father Ryan 25:33.57 92
104 Barba, Diana 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 25:34.34 93
105 Rollo, Shelby 11 Thompson 25:40.57 94
106 Sherman, Kaitlyn 9 Thompson 25:40.86 95
107 Ohmer, Abigail 11 Father Ryan 25:40.96 96
108 Chen, Hannah 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 25:42.57 97
109 Proctor, AnaCate 10 Independence 25:43.02 98
110 Galloway, Taylin 9 Homewood HS 25:46.48
111 Howell, Cate 11 Independence 25:48.31 99
112 Kimbrough, Sadie 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 25:49.85 100
113 Rhoades, Ella 12 Ravenwood Hi 25:52.96 101
114 Grissom, Taylor 9 Ravenwood Hi 25:53.14 102
115 Smith, Abby 10 Florence Hig 26:00.28 103
116 Boles, Anna Kate 10 Vestavia Hills HS 26:00.86 104
117 Roper, Riana 11 Thompson 26:04.52 105
118 Harris, Kam 12 Station Camp 26:05.45 106
119 Rutherford, Faith 12 Riverdale Hi 26:06.43
120 Henderson, Harper 9 Buckhorn 26:06.51 107
121 Fleet, Lexie 11 Independence 26:06.61 108
122 Rempel, Makayla 10 Smiths Station 26:07.19 109
123 Kulczycka, Anna 11 Shades Valle 26:07.89
124 Groleau, Samantha 10 Franklin Hig 26:09.21
125 Brown, Elizabeth 9 Harpeth Hall School 26:09.74 110
126 Blackburn, Siler 11 Independence 26:10.42 111
127 Abbott, September 11 Buckhorn 26:10.62 112
128 Lyles, Olivia 9 Austin 26:11.18 113
129 Cockerham, Gracie 12 Franklin Hig 26:12.35
130 Cockerham, Georgia 10 Franklin Hig 26:12.41
131 Walters, Olivia 9 Franklin Hig 26:12.99
132 Johnstone, Catherine 7 Athens High School 26:13.00 114
133 Rich, Kaylee 11 Southside-Gadsden 26:15.25 115
134 Oakman, Madison 11 Spain Park 26:16.81 116
135 Coleman, Avery 10 Smiths Station 26:24.63 117
136 Hampton, Shelby 9 Centennial H 26:25.78
137 Gutierrez, Valeria 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:29.79 118
138 Jolly, Jenna 12 Tupelo High School 26:38.28
139 Meadows, Clarissa 10 Vestavia Hills HS 26:39.91
140 Strong, Allison 11 Vestavia Hills HS 26:42.54
141 Hannon, Kiley 12 Ravenwood Hi 26:44.45 119
142 Hammett, Lauren 10 Thompson 26:47.32 120
143 Abinteh, Lorraine 11 Collierville 26:49.43 121
144 Sugden, Abby 10 Hewitt-Truss H 26:50.43 122
145 Hallam, Aubrey 8 Smiths Station 26:50.55 123
146 McTigue, Erin 9 Collierville 26:51.85 124
147 White, Ella 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 26:52.20 125
148 Skiba, Camryn 10 Chelsea High School 26:52.86 126
149 Shepard, Lauren 12 Ravenwood Hi 26:56.52 127
150 Glenn, Kylee 12 Hewitt-Truss H 26:58.18 128
151 Sevier, Rhiannon 10 Smiths Station 27:01.51 129
152 Akridge, Elise 11 Ravenwood Hi 27:03.78 130
153 Wilkerson, Abigail 9 Morristown-W 27:09.77
154 McArthur, Lily 12 Huntsville HS 27:12.16
155 Singh, Ravneet 12 Tupelo High School 27:20.04
156 Reside, Miriam 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 27:24.18 131
157 Sawyer, Hannah 9 Collierville 27:24.42 132
158 Sanders, Ragan 11 James Clemens 27:29.67 133
159 Rich, Mallory 9 Southside-Gadsden 27:34.80 134
160 Arthur, Mary Katherine 9 Collierville 27:41.65 135
161 Rich, Lacey 9 Southside-Gadsden 27:46.22 136
162 Bouthillette, Makayla 8 Wetumpka 27:49.16 137
163 Morgan, Layken 8 Wetumpka 27:49.40 138
164 Sanders, Autumn 10 Station Camp 27:51.04 139
165 Whisenant, Victoria 10 Helena High School 27:56.76 140
166 Finley, Natalie 9 Independence 28:07.57
167 Clark, Anne Blye 12 Vestavia Hills HS 28:08.79
168 McTigue, Megan 9 Collierville 28:11.45 141
169 Magee, Caroline 11 Vestavia Hills HS 28:12.65
170 Gonzalez, Kairi 7 Athens High School 28:14.13 142
171 James, Kate 7 Athens High School 28:16.06 143
172 Johnson, Emma 10 Collierville 28:16.11
173 Oliveras, Danielle 9 Station Camp 28:19.35 144
174 Collins, Kristen 8 Muscle Shoals High 28:21.60
175 Rushing, Anna 7 Muscle Shoals High 28:34.81
176 Gilbert, Abby 11 South Forsyt 28:36.50
177 Wade, Naomi 10 Cartersville 28:40.60
178 Johnson, Avery 11 Homewood HS 28:41.84
179 Fairfax, Hunter Grace 11 Spain Park 28:47.43 145
180 Schneider, Ella 9 Vestavia Hills HS 28:55.58
181 Davenport, Marley 9 Southside-Gadsden 28:55.95 146
182 Cheslock, Alex 10 Chelsea High School 28:56.57 147
183 Rich, Lindsey 11 Southside-Gadsden 28:57.88 148
184 Kennedy, Samantha 9 Chelsea High School 28:58.03 149
185 Haynes, Chelsea 12 Oxford HS (Al) 28:59.07
186 Hamilton, Mallory 9 Helena High School 29:01.09 150
187 Hood, Kennedy 9 Southside-Gadsden 29:09.73 151
188 Mixon, Maddie 12 Ravenwood Hi 29:11.40
189 Watkins, MacKenzie 11 Hewitt-Truss H 29:14.05 152
190 Lewis, Aamyia 10 Helena High School 29:15.18 153
191 Lunar, Kiana 10 Tupelo High School 29:16.87
192 Cash, Emilee 9 Spanish Fort 29:20.95
193 Sowell, Hannah 9 Austin 29:23.57 154
193 Wheeler, Hannah 10 Homewood HS 29:23.57
195 Adame, Ariany 9 Station Camp 29:29.32 155
196 Nichols, Selah 7 Athens High School 29:31.28 156
197 Walker, Jillian 11 Southside-Gadsden 29:34.80 157
198 Eisenhardt, Cierra 12 Athens High School 29:35.50 158
199 Sowell, Erin 8 Austin 29:41.54 159
200 Wiggins, KaTrina 7 Athens High School 29:41.83 160
201 Benton, Chloe 10 Hewitt-Truss H 29:42.44 161
202 Pope, Katrina 12 Station Camp 29:51.98 162
203 Ranson, Samantha 9 Helena High School 29:52.84
204 Halsell, Katherine 10 Buckhorn 29:55.40 163
205 Elliott, Kennedy 10 Cartersville 29:55.87
206 Hankins, Gracie 7 Wetumpka 29:57.07 164
207 Anderson, Emma 9 Chelsea High School 30:02.07 165
208 Zahrir, Sabrina 11 Ravenwood Hi 30:02.67
209 Rushbrook, Olivia 10 Buckhorn 30:03.23 166
210 Smith, Krystina 9 Independence 30:03.50
211 Westfall, Emilee 12 Daphne 30:11.15
212 Pratt, Skylar 9 Prattville C 30:18.32
213 Scoggins, Marlie 9 Collierville 30:33.96
214 Gannon, Anna Claire 9 Vestavia Hills HS 30:40.87
215 Coblentz, Abbie 7 Athens High School 30:57.51 167
216 Morris, Abby 8 Muscle Shoals High 31:00.04
217 Mellon, Emily 12 Oxford HS (Al) 31:02.15
218 Lattman, Sarah 7 Wetumpka 31:02.47 168
219 Williamson, Emma 11 Hewitt-Truss H 31:16.92 169
220 Rodriguez, Kim 9 Thompson 31:18.18
221 Paulk, Haylie 8 Wetumpka 31:24.15 170
222 Steltenpohl, Maddie 10 Homewood HS 31:26.66
223 Finch, Kayla 12 Station Camp 31:29.00 171
224 Mitchell, Stella 8 Prattville H 32:09.09
225 Kyle, Brooklyn 11 Cleveland Hi 32:12.11
226 Anderson, Micaela 11 Collierville 32:12.45
227 Hart, Kristy 9 Wetumpka 32:23.24 172
228 Shope, Hannah 11 Cleveland Hi 32:29.34
229 Raj, Riya 11 Cartersville 32:50.70
230 Coronado, Aileen 9 Austin 32:51.82 173
231 Lund, Abby 12 Thompson 32:57.56
232 Masters, Maggie 9 Chelsea High School 33:05.24 174
233 White, Caroline 11 Athens High School 33:09.54
234 Pascual, Irene 8 Austin 33:10.98 175
235 Maynor, Breanna 10 Buckhorn 34:15.66 176
236 Hall, Fiona 11 Cleveland Hi 34:29.36
237 Lopez, Migdalia 10 Montevallo H 34:40.71
238 Latham, Lillie 12 Athens High School 34:41.64
239 McLean, Dawson 11 Prattville H 35:01.64
240 Boyd, Hannah 9 Daniel Boone 35:17.63
241 Smith, Abigail 11 Daniel Boone 35:46.65
242 Mallette, Caroline 7 Athens High School 35:46.71
243 Slaney, Sydney 12 Station Camp 36:09.85
244 Brannon, Morgan 10 Decatur High School 38:19.11
245 Lee-Vaughn, DeShauna 12 Shades Valle 39:09.18
246 Teasley, Ella 9 Centennial H 39:48.28
247 Mallette, Grace 10 Athens High School 40:13.91
248 Campbell, Aleah 9 Blackman Hig 42:25.05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Walton High School 23 2 3 4 6 8
Total Time: 1:49:52.37
Average: 21:58.48
2 Daniel Boone High School 49 1 5 10 11 22 24 33
Total Time: 1:53:11.23
Average: 22:38.25
3 Homewood HS 83 9 12 13 18 31 57 70
Total Time: 1:56:41.69
Average: 23:20.34
4 Harpeth Hall School 145 20 21 29 32 43 64 110
Total Time: 1:59:15.65
Average: 23:51.13
5 Franklin High School 148 7 14 34 39 54 61 81
Total Time: 1:58:51.11
Average: 23:46.23
6 South Forsyth High School 163 15 25 28 44 51 59 82
Total Time: 1:59:39.40
Average: 23:55.88
7 Vestavia Hills HS 176 16 30 40 42 48 104 118
Total Time: 2:00:26.31
Average: 24:05.27
8 Brentwood High School 266 27 38 63 67 71 72 85
Total Time: 2:02:37.19
Average: 24:31.44
9 Florence High School 270 17 19 53 78 103
Total Time: 2:02:27.58
Average: 24:29.52
10 Pearl HS 287 37 50 62 65 73
Total Time: 2:03:24.44
Average: 24:40.89
11 Father Ryan High School 325 36 56 68 76 89 92 96
Total Time: 2:04:19.45
Average: 24:51.89
12 James Clemens 330 41 58 66 77 88 133
Total Time: 2:04:28.28
Average: 24:53.66
13 Independence High School 367 46 55 69 98 99 108 111
Total Time: 2:05:30.16
Average: 25:06.04
14 Helena High School 380 26 60 74 80 140 150 153
Total Time: 2:06:34.97
Average: 25:19.00
15 Spain Park 397 35 49 52 116 145
Total Time: 2:08:11.68
Average: 25:38.34
16 Thompson 408 45 83 91 94 95 105 120
Total Time: 2:06:38.48
Average: 25:19.70
17 Smiths Station 462 23 90 109 117 123 129
Total Time: 2:08:28.03
Average: 25:41.61
18 Ravenwood High School 487 79 86 101 102 119 127 130
Total Time: 2:09:03.14
Average: 25:48.63
19 Collierville High School 536 75 84 121 124 132 135 141
Total Time: 2:11:31.57
Average: 26:18.32
20 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet 546 93 97 100 125 131
Total Time: 2:11:23.14
Average: 26:16.63
21 Station Camp High School 591 47 106 139 144 155 162 171
Total Time: 2:16:12.05
Average: 27:14.41
22 Hewitt-Trussville HS 650 87 122 128 152 161 169
Total Time: 2:18:11.45
Average: 27:38.29
23 Southside-Gadsden 679 115 134 136 146 148 151 157
Total Time: 2:19:30.10
Average: 27:54.02
24 Athens High School 713 114 142 143 156 158 160 167
Total Time: 2:21:49.97
Average: 28:22.00
25 Buckhorn 724 107 112 163 166 176
Total Time: 2:26:31.42
Average: 29:18.29
26 Chelsea High School 761 126 147 149 165 174
Total Time: 2:27:54.77
Average: 29:34.96
27 Austin 774 113 154 159 173 175
Total Time: 2:31:19.09
Average: 30:15.82
28 Wetumpka 777 137 138 164 168 170 172
Total Time: 2:28:02.25
Average: 29:36.45
Event 11 Boys 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hurt, Trey 9 Florence Hig 10:58.51
2 Murray, Grayton 8 Homewood Mid 11:29.47 1
3 Gray, Sam 8 Homewood Mid 11:33.42 2
4 Tankersley, Samuel 8 Houston Midd 11:35.17 3
5 Laird, Andrew 8 Homewood Mid 11:36.72 4
6 Warner, Keith 8 Berry Middle School 11:38.57 5
7 Garrison, James 9 Bob Jones 11:43.59 6
8 Meador, James 9 Huntsville HS 11:46.64 7
9 Pendergrass, Ben 9 Hewitt-Truss H 11:46.68 8
10 Cobb, Matthew 9 Huntsville HS 11:47.26 9
11 Mbogo, Leny 8 Homewood Mid 11:48.12 10
12 Brinkley, Aidan 9 James Clemens 11:48.47 11
13 Wade, Bailey 8 Huntsville HS 11:48.59 12
14 Carlisle, Adam 9 Huntsville HS 11:49.77 13
15 Walker, Seth 8 Hewitt-Truss M 11:53.62 14
16 Carpenter, Luke 7 Houston Midd 11:54.75 15
17 Gohlich, Tyler 9 James Clemens 11:55.13 16
18 Edwards, Wil 9 Hewitt-Truss H 11:58.71 17
19 Holley, Carter 8 Hewitt-Truss M 11:59.11 18
20 Blackman, Bruce 8 Pearl HS 11:59.49 19
21 Phillips, Mitchell 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:00.50 20
22 Fisk, Kody 8 Mooreville H 12:03.31 21
23 Santiago, Mateo 9 Bob Jones 12:05.07 22
24 Kilgore, Sam 8 Bumpus Middl 12:09.50 23
25 Jordan, Will 8 Pizitz 12:10.07 24
26 Reaves, Logan 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:12.45 25
27 Lovelady, Weston 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:14.07 26
28 Till, Sawyer 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:15.28 27
29 Himes, Thomas 8 Hewitt-Truss M 12:15.29 28
30 Caton, Bryce 8 Oak Mountain 12:17.41 29
31 Joseph, Elijah 8 Bumpus Middl 12:19.87 30
32 Richardson, Hamilton 7 Scottsboro HS 12:20.78 31
33 Grubb, Zachary 8 Huntsville HS 12:22.62 32
34 Stough, Canaan 9 Belgreen 12:23.52 33
35 Murray, Benjamin 8 Homewood Mid 12:24.84 34
36 Rushton, Sean 9 Huntsville HS 12:26.93 35
37 Yokeley, Garrett 8 Hewitt-Truss M 12:27.27 36
38 Holliday, Thomas 9 Huntsville HS 12:28.39 37
39 Duncan, Colby 9 Huntsville HS 12:31.38
40 Strand, Henry 7 Pizitz 12:33.10 38
41 Spedone, John 7 Tupelo High School 12:34.12 39
42 James, Daniel 8 Hewitt-Truss M 12:35.96 40
43 Kliesner, Noah 9 James Clemens 12:36.53 41
44 Hill, Wilson 8 Scottsboro HS 12:36.75 42
45 Williams, Zach 9 James Clemens 12:37.47 43
46 Brake, Perry 12 Oak Mountain 12:38.89 44
47 Dykes, Lukas 8 Mooreville H 12:38.91 45
48 Rubio Montano, Isaul 9 James Clemens 12:39.40 46
49 Bender, Ryan 9 Bob Jones 12:40.18 47
50 Copus, Paul 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:41.56 48
51 Harden, Matthew 8 Bumpus Middl 12:43.25 49
52 McCormick, Tyler 9 Decatur High School 12:43.94 50
53 Marshall, William 8 Helena Middl 12:44.17 51
54 Hill, Josh 8 Scottsboro HS 12:44.33 52
55 Weaver, Jackson 7 Liberty Park 12:45.52 53
56 Adams, Micah 7 WestminsOM 12:46.89 54
57 Lachina, Rush 8 Hewitt-Truss M 12:47.13 55
58 Wallander, Easton 7 Wilson High School 12:47.70 56
59 Bublitz, Nathan 9 Bob Jones 12:47.87 57
60 Armstrong, Chase 9 Hewitt-Truss H 12:48.13
61 Brook, Ronald 9 Huntsville HS 12:49.82
62 Gallant, William 8 Hewitt-Truss M 12:50.72 58
63 Templet, Dylan 8 James Clemens 12:51.14 59
64 Horne, Kemp 8 Bumpus Middl 12:52.28 60
65 Oxborrow, David 9 Pearl HS 12:52.78 61
66 Joseph, Chase 8 Bumpus Middl 12:54.48 62
67 Moore, Zach 8 Berry Middle School 12:54.81 63
68 Bishop, Garrett 8 Berry Middle School 12:54.88 64
69 Ramirez, David 7 Smiths Station 12:55.02 65
70 Wilson, Ryan 9 Huntsville HS 12:55.52
71 Jones, Stephen 7 Scottsboro HS 12:56.29 66
72 Martin, Ken 7 Alabama Christian 12:56.78
73 Boutwell, Wilson 7 Houston Midd 12:56.85 67
74 Valentino, Griffin 8 Bumpus Middl 12:57.13 68
75 Stevenson, Jacob 7 Helena Middl 12:57.64 69
76 Spindle, Colin 9 Bob Jones 12:57.92 70
77 Cane, Aran 7 Hewitt-Truss M 12:57.96
78 Duran, Maxi 7 Pearl HS 12:58.56 71
79 Hamlin, Matthew 7 Thompson Mid 13:00.01 72
79 Stovall, Luke 7 James Clemens 13:00.01 73
81 Pimmel, Matthew 8 Bob Jones 13:00.71 74
82 Allen, Tyler 9 Scottsboro HS 13:01.01 75
83 Crawford, John 8 Pizitz 13:01.18 76
84 Moore, Tanner 7 Pearl HS 13:03.38 77
85 Coburn, Daniel 8 Homewood Mid 13:04.14 78
86 Armstrong, Max 7 Pizitz 13:05.56 79
87 Felix, Johny 7 Scottsboro HS 13:05.87 80
88 Waldrop, Jacob 9 Huntsville HS 13:06.11
89 Swaid, Cason 8 Pizitz 13:06.13 81
90 Cox, Nathan 8 Smiths Station 13:07.26 82
91 Estes, Cameron 8 Scottsboro HS 13:07.46 83
92 McClusky, Braxton 7 Homewood Mid 13:08.07 84
93 Peters, Cannon 7 Bumpus Middl 13:08.08 85
94 Bridges, Jaheim 8 Tupelo High School 13:10.24 86
95 Ussery, Gordon 8 Berry Middle School 13:10.38 87
96 Tipton, Jacob 9 Huntsville HS 13:11.53
97 Putman, Elijah 8 Liberty Park 13:11.54 88
98 Blackwood, Ben 9 Buckhorn 13:11.64 89
99 Thornton, Ford 8 Briarwood JH 13:12.81 90
100 Efkeman, Blake 7 Houston Midd 13:12.89 91
101 Costanza, Alexander 7 Alabama Christian 13:13.44
102 Augliar, Austin 12 St Bernard 13:14.47
103 Ivey, James 8 Homewood Mid 13:14.79
104 Ely, Wells 7 Homewood Mid 13:14.93
105 Farr, Alex 7 Scottsboro HS 13:15.31
106 Gammill, Seth 8 Tupelo High School 13:16.05 92
107 McPeters, Zane 8 Berry Middle School 13:16.73 93
108 Montgomery, Alexander 7 WestminsOM 13:16.75 94
109 Ellison, Weston 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:17.53
110 Pierson, Alexander 8 Simmons Midd 13:17.80 95
111 Sheffield, James 8 Berry Middle School 13:18.45 96
112 Green, River 7 Scottsboro HS 13:18.55
113 Hauser, Owen 7 Oak Mountain 13:18.66 97
114 Phillips, Bennett 7 Oak Mountain 13:20.39 98
115 Hall, Jackson 9 Huntsville HS 13:21.06
116 Bevill, Andrew 8 Pizitz 13:21.21 99
117 Rosenfeld, Reid 8 Chelsea Midd 13:21.95 100
118 Valencia Nava, Wilbur 7 Chelsea Midd 13:22.17 101
119 Uldrich, Graham 8 Liberty Park 13:22.57 102
120 Medero, Max 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:22.94
121 Sarabia, Alex Pizitz 13:24.17 103
122 McGee, Garrett 8 Sipsey Valle 13:24.58 104
123 Bishop, Kenneth 8 Berry Middle School 13:24.60 105
124 Allen, Trynt 7 West Point H 13:24.61 106
125 Dakis, Zander 7 Bumpus Middl 13:26.11
126 Benham, Will 9 Hartselle 13:26.69 107
127 Jones, Ethan 8 Thompson Mid 13:27.20 108
128 Winter, Harrison 8 Bumpus Middl 13:27.52
129 Tackett, Daniel 8 Simmons Midd 13:27.81 109
130 McAbee, Gavin 8 Homewood Mid 13:28.13
131 Dykes, Austin 9 Mooreville H 13:28.18 110
132 Antunez-Arizaga, Giancar 8 Homewood Mid 13:30.69
133 Shettles, Gray 9 Tupelo High School 13:31.93 111
134 Kendrick, Stone 8 Berry Middle School 13:32.02
135 Behr, Owen 8 Liberty Park 13:32.60 112
136 Palladino, Trent 8 Helena Middl 13:33.35 113
137 Hao, Thomas 8 Bumpus Middl 13:34.06
138 Greene, Elliott 7 Hewitt-Truss M 13:34.95
139 Dixon, Brandon 8 Briarwood JH 13:35.72 114
140 Sumner, Hall 8 Tupelo High School 13:36.23 115
141 Peters, John Wesley 9 Decatur High School 13:36.74 116
142 Baer, Adam 9 Bob Jones 13:37.28 117
143 Smith, Hunter 8 Pearl HS 13:37.92 118
144 Sitton, David 8 Homewood Mid 13:38.47
145 Barnes, Ronan 7 James Clemens 13:38.49
146 Himes, Joel 7 Hewitt-Truss M 13:39.93
147 Franks, Jackson 9 Central - Florence 13:41.58
148 Preg, Jones 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:41.67
149 Wells, Hunter 9 Jefferson Ch 13:41.72 119
150 Gibson, Lee 8 James Clemens 13:41.99
151 Diehl, Justin 9 James Clemens 13:42.00
152 Williams, Grey 7 Montevallo M 13:42.32 120
153 Sauceda, Guillermo 9 Central - Florence 13:42.70
154 Sanders, Jack 8 Tupelo High School 13:42.82 121
155 Campbell, Charlie 8 Berry Middle School 13:44.39
156 Rose, Chase 8 Pizitz 13:45.31
157 Duke, Stephen 8 Briarwood JH 13:45.47 122
158 Mitchell, Cody 8 Pearl HS 13:47.07 123
159 Bailey, Regan 7 Smiths Station 13:48.07 124
160 Stewart, Max 8 Tupelo High School 13:48.26 125
161 Cooper, Zachary 8 Bumpus Middl 13:48.86
162 Trimm, Jackson 8 Bumpus Middl 13:49.81
163 Kosinski, Anthony 9 James Clemens 13:49.95
164 Warren, Aspen 7 Helena Middl 13:50.23 126
165 Thompson, Will 8 Briarwood JH 13:50.49 127
166 Gordon, Eric 8 Mooreville H 13:51.84 128
167 Watkins, Aidan 8 Pearl HS 13:51.95 129
168 Datema, Tyler 7 Oak Mountain 13:52.31 130
169 Pate, Jack 9 Hewitt-Truss H 13:56.63
170 Soto, Joseph 7 Smiths Station 13:58.27 131
171 Threatt, Jaydon 8 Smiths Station 13:58.99 132
172 Thompson, Zion 7 WestminsOM 13:59.63 133
173 King, Cole 10 Belgreen 14:01.11 134
174 Thompson, Judah 8 WestminsOM 14:01.31 135
175 Jones, Hayden 7 West Point H 14:01.57 136
176 Simmons, Andrew 8 Southside-Gadsden 14:01.58
177 Land, Parker 9 Hewitt-Truss H 14:02.46
178 Marks, Heath 9 Wilson High School 14:02.62 137
179 Brownlee, Jackson 8 Berry Middle School 14:02.86
180 Carter, Brian 9 Huntsville HS 14:03.12
181 Womack, Matthew 8 Oak Mountain 14:06.04 138
182 Kilgore, Christian 9 Scottsboro HS 14:07.74
183 Speigner, Troy 8 Echols Middl 14:07.77
184 Daspit, Joseph 8 Simmons Midd 14:08.60 139
185 Phillips, Eian 7 Berry Middle School 14:08.73
186 Hooper, Xander 9 Tupelo High School 14:10.10
187 Evans, Andrew 7 Homewood Mid 14:10.16
188 Whitworth, Chase 8 Thompson Mid 14:10.47 140
189 Herman, Lewis 7 Tupelo High School 14:11.44
190 Campbell, Parker 7 Chelsea Midd 14:11.91 141
191 Lister, Noah 8 Simmons Midd 14:12.08 142
192 Phillips, Sam 9 Huntsville HS 14:12.47
193 Rich, Thomas 7 Simmons Midd 14:12.75 143
194 Wrght, Jordan 8 Belgreen 14:13.20 144
195 Andress, William 8 Homewood Mid 14:13.44
196 Monson, Sam 7 Simmons Midd 14:13.77 145
197 Gratz, Charlie 7 Tupelo High School 14:14.24
198 Powell, Austin 8 Simmons Midd 14:14.33 146
199 Kennedy, Colin 7 Simmons Midd 14:14.50
200 Luna, Ivan 9 Belgreen 14:14.83 147
201 Griffin, Brennan 8 Oak Mountain 14:14.86 148
202 Jaynes, Phillip 8 Pearl HS 14:15.86
203 Kicklighter, John 9 Buckhorn 14:15.96 149
204 Morman, Bryson 7 Chelsea Midd 14:16.19 150
205 Harvey, Lucas 7 Berry Middle School 14:16.43
206 Cound, John Douglas 7 Oak Mountain 14:16.48
207 Bearden, Nathan 9 Scottsboro HS 14:16.76
208 Bates, Hudson 7 Hewitt-Truss M 14:16.77
209 Chaver, Michael 7 Homewood Mid 14:16.82
210 Lamey, Zach 8 Briarwood JH 14:17.16 151
211 Hollifield, Hamp 8 Pizitz 14:17.83
212 McConnell, Alex 7 Liberty Park 14:18.10 152
213 Perez, Joel 8 Pearl HS 14:18.89
214 Buchner, Jonathan 8 Prattville H 14:20.25 153
215 Aguirre, Kevin 8 Pearl HS 14:20.44
216 Gray, Turner 7 Homewood Mid 14:20.49
217 Ward, Riley 9 Lindsay Lane 14:21.60
218 McGowin, Buddy 8 WestminsOM 14:22.51 154
219 Bain, Malachi 7 Bumpus Middl 14:23.90
220 Levins, Mario 8 Berry Middle School 14:24.43
221 Harris, Comer 8 Rock Quarry Middle 14:26.47 155
222 Vandervier, Brodie 9 Belgreen 14:26.98 156
223 Wilkins, Grant 7 Helena Middl 14:27.61 157
224 Miller, Carmine 7 Helena Middl 14:30.81 158
225 Meachum, Emmett 8 Smiths Station 14:31.06 159
226 Hirschy, Wade 8 Bumpus Middl 14:31.50
227 Temirov, Izzat 7 Houston Midd 14:31.68 160
228 Owens, Douglas 9 Jefferson Ch 14:33.09 161
229 Richey, Kole 8 Chelsea Midd 14:33.36 162
230 Gray, Tyler 7 Thompson Mid 14:34.87 163
231 Ogles, Owen 7 Thompson Mid 14:36.49 164
232 Walton, Jayden 8 James Clemens 14:37.00
233 Moellinger, Parker 8 Liberty Park 14:37.28 165
234 Fox, Marshall 8 Simmons Midd 14:38.20
235 Chevalier, Brayden 7 Pearl HS 14:38.58
236 Braun, Addison 9 Huntsville HS 14:38.65
237 Tripp, Frederick 7 McAdory Midd 14:39.11 166
238 Sutter, Kanaan 8 West Point H 14:39.71 167
239 Simpson, Tyler 7 Chelsea Midd 14:40.17 168
240 Guy, Patrick 7 Sipsey Valle 14:41.05 169
241 Williams, Lake 7 Hewitt-Truss M 14:41.22
242 Zatarain, Jose 9 St Bernard 14:42.89
243 Butler, Alex 8 James Clemens 14:43.21
244 Keltz, North 8 Mooreville H 14:43.77 170
245 Branscome, Harper 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:43.99 171
246 Oliver, Jalen 8 Pizitz 14:44.31
247 Lyons, Judson 8 Homewood Mid 14:44.46
248 Sanderford, Baden 7 Rock Quarry Middle 14:44.72 172
249 Arnold, Ethan 7 Liberty Park 14:45.13 173
250 Conley, Seth 7 Mooreville H 14:45.20 174
251 Wilson, Andrew 7 Pizitz 14:45.21
252 Sheumaker, Thomas 8 Pizitz 14:45.47
253 Bernstein, Nate 7 Homewood Mid 14:46.34
254 Coxwell, Cameron 7 Calera Middl 14:46.60 175
255 Lopez, Jeffrey 8 Simmons Midd 14:46.68
256 Spangler, Camden 7 Oak Mountain 14:47.57
257 Lawley, Mathew 8 Simmons Midd 14:47.67
258 McGarity, Zac 8 Bumpus Middl 14:49.43
259 Franks, Evan 7 West Point H 14:50.74 176
260 Loomis, Bailey 7 Pearl HS 14:51.03
261 Allen, Isaac 8 Bob Jones 14:51.81
262 Kennedy, Cooper 8 Berry Middle School 14:52.50
263 Washington, Mathew Pearl HS 14:53.51
264 Huston, Collin 7 Covenant Christian 14:54.00 177
265 Ponder, Brayden 7 Chelsea Midd 14:54.27 178
266 Jones, Drennan 7 Hewitt-Truss M 14:54.81
267 Aparicio, Yahir 8 Helena Middl 14:55.92 179
268 Vegter, Zachary 7 Thompson Mid 14:56.62 180
269 Welch, John 8 Homewood Mid 14:57.08
270 Honbarrier, William 8 Berry Middle School 14:57.95
271 Cloniger, Hayden Pearl HS 14:59.29
272 Nayler, Chris 7 Belgreen 15:00.44 181
273 Jones, Elijah 8 Thompson Mid 15:01.38 182
274 Simmons, Ethan 8 Helena Middl 15:01.82
275 Mauldin, Chris 9 Hewitt-Truss H 15:02.63
276 Jowers, Ethan 7 Pelham Park 15:03.75 183
277 Cloud, Alex 8 Scottsboro HS 15:05.22
278 Gray, Zachary 8 Berry Middle School 15:05.33
279 Beasley, Griffin 9 Florence Hig 15:05.75
280 MacNicol, Tanner 8 Chelsea Midd 15:05.84
281 Simmons, Reed 7 Rock Quarry Middle 15:06.53 184
282 Schneider, Joey 8 Oak Mountain 15:06.74
283 Allen, Will 8 Calera Middl 15:07.58 185
284 Cox, Tim 8 Liberty Park 15:07.73
285 Bishop, Cayden 9 Jefferson Ch 15:09.40 186
286 Bohorfoush, Whit 7 Pizitz 15:09.62
287 Webb, Charlie 7 Homewood Mid 15:10.27
288 Chaux, Matthew 7 Pelham Park 15:10.93 187
289 Byrd, Jacob 7 Berry Middle School 15:11.53
290 Thomas, Simon 8 WestminsOM 15:11.67 188
291 Phillips, Caelan 7 Berry Middle School 15:13.43
292 Stennett, Hunter 8 Tupelo High School 15:14.99
293 Varadhan, Ashwin 7 WestminsOM 15:15.00 189
294 Franks, Chase 9 Wilson High School 15:16.95 190
295 Wright, Spencer 7 Homewood Mid 15:17.88
296 Jacobs, Flynn 9 Buckhorn 15:18.00 191
297 Jones, Ryder 8 Tupelo High School 15:18.23
298 Chapman, Ben 9 Tupelo High School 15:18.94
299 Hill, West 7 Tupelo High School 15:18.95
300 Lancaster, Clayton 7 Helena Middl 15:19.46
301 Irvine, Zachary 8 Simmons Midd 15:20.26
301 Stokes, Austin 8 McAdory Midd 15:20.26 192
303 Smith, Mariner 7 Alabama Christian 15:20.30
304 Jennings, Julian 8 Calera Middl 15:21.48 193
305 Harper, Webb 7 Berry Middle School 15:22.31
306 Davis, Jack 7 Chelsea Midd 15:22.49
307 Watters, Larkin 8 Helena Middl 15:23.83
308 Adkins, Jordan 7 McAdory Midd 15:24.25 194
309 Chaidez-Cruz, Emanuel 7 Oak Mountain 15:24.37
310 Baker, Walker 7 Chelsea Midd 15:25.06
311 McLevaine, Landon 7 Chelsea Midd 15:25.78
312 Hayes, Andrew 7 Helena Middl 15:26.12
313 Lopez, Hayden 8 Bumpus Middl 15:26.55
314 Hopkins, Vance 8 Briarwood JH 15:27.83 195
315 Wheeler, Jacob 8 Chelsea Midd 15:28.29
316 Mills, Luke 7 Oak Mountain 15:30.23
317 Ball, Charlie 7 Briarwood JH 15:30.79 196
318 Zito, Nicklas 7 Thompson Mid 15:32.44
319 Triance, Nick 7 Addison 15:33.47
320 Patterson, Kolby 9 Hartselle 15:36.53 197
321 Mantooth, Luke 8 Bumpus Middl 15:37.21
322 Shores, Zander 7 Muscle Shoals High 15:37.24 198
323 McKittrick, James 8 Homewood Mid 15:37.75
324 Reinders, Raphael 8 Oak Mountain 15:38.00
325 Gennari, Thompson 8 Chelsea Midd 15:38.25
326 Thomas, Camden 8 Chelsea Midd 15:38.42
327 Stafford, Keagan 7 Mooreville H 15:38.62 199
328 Gorman, Gunnar 7 Oak Mountain 15:38.92
329 White, Logan 8 Thompson Mid 15:39.25
330 Cunningham, Trace 7 McAdory Midd 15:39.69 200
331 Bissot, Cole 8 St Bernard 15:40.09
332 Allen, Elliott 7 Homewood Mid 15:40.19
333 Faurot, Justin 7 Briarwood JH 15:41.42
334 Cox, Carson 9 Belgreen 15:41.65 201
335 Layfield, Beau 8 Homewood Mid 15:42.00
336 Foote, Aubrey 8 Decatur High School 15:42.25 202
337 Stone, David 7 Homewood Mid 15:42.59
338 Delk, Holden 8 Homewood Mid 15:42.61
339 Dy, Kurt 8 Helena Middl 15:43.16
339 Carter, Tate 8 Thompson Mid 15:43.16
341 Stevens, Carson 7 Mooreville H 15:43.36
342 Gorius, Max 8 Decatur High School 15:43.50 203
343 Cloutier, Zachary 8 Chelsea Midd 15:44.53
344 Homan, Drew 7 Tupelo High School 15:45.31
345 Schaefer, Bowen 8 Helena Middl 15:45.96
346 King, Ian 7 Thompson Mid 15:46.90
347 Galliano, Jackson 9 Belgreen 15:46.98
348 Jones, Reth 7 Wilson High School 15:47.95 204
349 Miller, Logan 8 Florence Hig 15:48.32
350 Lard, James 7 Homewood Mid 15:49.11
351 Vandiver, Brodie 6 Russellville 15:49.74
352 Kennebeck, Jordan 7 Florence Hig 15:50.04
353 Fulghum, Jacob 7 Chelsea Midd 15:50.94
354 May, Kaiden 7 Rock Quarry Middle 15:51.40 205
355 Peters, Andrew 8 Decatur High School 15:52.81 206
356 Isbell, Aiden 8 Chelsea Midd 15:52.90
357 Gallo, Carlos 7 Montevallo M 15:54.36 207
358 Petrie, Camden 9 Tupelo High School 15:54.70
359 Massey, Matthew 7 Sipsey Valle 15:54.86 208
360 Sanders, Rowan 7 Chelsea Midd 15:57.14
361 McCain, Tripp 7 Homewood Mid 15:57.36
362 Herman, Drew 7 Berry Middle School 15:57.41
363 Hayes, Ethan 7 Helena Middl 15:58.23
364 Hunton, Hal 8 Pizitz 15:59.60
365 Hinkle, Charlie 7 Liberty Park 16:03.98
366 Pavy, Gordon 7 Homewood Mid 16:05.51
367 Wagoner, Evan 8 Bumpus Middl 16:06.36
368 Spencer, Caleb 8 Homewood Mid 16:07.63
369 Rinker, Klaus 7 Homewood Mid 16:08.23
370 Zellmer, Luke 8 Bumpus Middl 16:08.57
371 Willenbrock, Joshua 8 Bumpus Middl 16:10.38
372 Garrett, Patrick 7 Chelsea Midd 16:10.81
373 Deuel, Elliot 7 Simmons Midd 16:11.94
374 Morales, Harrison 7 Homewood Mid 16:12.25
375 Halcomb, Chase 7 Bumpus Middl 16:13.44
376 Saylor, Harrison 7 Helena Middl 16:17.41
377 Darty, Cooper 7 Bumpus Middl 16:18.06
378 Walls, Cooper 7 McAdory Midd 16:19.83 209
379 Ramsey, Evan 8 Chelsea Midd 16:21.79
380 Thomas, Ethan 9 Buckhorn 16:22.93 210
381 Brackin, Andrew 7 Covenant Christian 16:23.11 211
382 Maddox, Ryan 8 Chelsea Midd 16:24.20
383 Rogers, Ashton 8 West Point H 16:24.22 212
384 Horton, River 6 Shelby County 16:24.52
385 Tuno, Colin 9 Scottsboro HS 16:25.25
386 Tackett, Steven 7 Simmons Midd 16:26.24
387 Grabarczyk, Alexander Za 8 Homewood Mid 16:26.72
388 Flanagan, Landan 11 Russellville 16:27.55
389 Jolly, James 8 Tupelo High School 16:27.92
390 Glover, Henry 8 Covenant Christian 16:28.28 213
391 Thomas, Adam 8 Buckhorn 16:30.52 214
392 Boackle, Ian 8 Thompson Mid 16:31.39
393 Hagood, Colby 7 Oak Mountain 16:32.42
394 Goessling, William Liam 8 Homewood Mid 16:32.52
395 Griffin, Kevin 9 Mooreville H 16:33.77
396 Kincaid, Matthew 7 Simmons Midd 16:36.00
397 Bishop, Wes 8 Chelsea Midd 16:36.12
398 Rollins, Isaac 8 Briarwood JH 16:36.44
399 Cooper, Kernon 7 Thompson Mid 16:36.61
400 Polk, Jackson 8 Simmons Midd 16:38.12
401 Colbert, Devin 7 Montevallo M 16:38.33 215
402 Scruggs, Domanick 9 Mooreville H 16:38.44
403 King, Will 7 Belgreen 16:38.51
404 Waters, Cooper 8 Tupelo High School 16:38.63
405 Walker, Garrett 8 Jefferson Ch 16:39.75 216
406 Zanda, Gavin 7 Hartselle 16:41.59 217
407 Davis, Sterling 7 Oak Mountain 16:42.54
408 Patrick, Blake 7 Berry Middle School 16:43.04
409 Towery, Tommy 8 Mooreville H 16:43.25
410 McClain, Bradley 8 Thompson Mid 16:44.71
411 Freeman, Nicholas 7 Liberty Park 16:45.87
412 Routh, Davis 7 Hartselle 16:46.61 218
413 Cushing, Parker 7 Bob Jones 16:49.47
414 Kimbrell, Wilson 8 Echols Middl 16:49.75
415 Sulenski, Nicholas 7 Chelsea Midd 16:50.51
416 Baggett, Aedyn 7 Wilson High School 16:51.82 219
417 McArthur, Freddie 9 Huntsville HS 16:52.35
418 Thornbrough, Harper 8 Chelsea Midd 16:55.10
419 Gurney, Edward 8 Jefferson Ch 16:55.53 220
420 Farrington, Robert 7 Berry Middle School 16:56.98
421 Farish, Gabriel 8 Helena Middl 16:57.16
422 Walker, J.C. 8 Rock Quarry Middle 16:57.26 221
423 Owens, William 8 Liberty Park 16:58.06
424 Shimko-Lofano, Zach 8 Liberty Park 16:58.32
425 Wallace, Bryant 8 Rock Quarry Middle 16:59.37 222
426 Sanderson, Levi 7 Lawrence County HS 16:59.80 223
427 Willenbrock, Zach 8 Bumpus Middl 17:00.86
428 Cavin, Carter 7 Homewood Mid 17:02.66
429 Gray, Corbin 8 Scottsboro HS 17:03.24
430 Bigham, Sam 7 Sipsey Valle 17:03.76 224
431 Schepp, Harley 7 Lawrence County HS 17:04.25 225
432 Belew, Tate 7 Berry Middle School 17:04.76
433 Jones, Graysen 7 Liberty Park 17:05.25
434 Daniel, Christian 7 Muscle Shoals High 17:05.44 226
435 Patton, Thomas Pizitz 17:06.61
436 Holland, Hayden 7 Addison 17:07.32
437 Black, Chris 8 McAdory Midd 17:08.70 227
438 Roberts, Brooks 7 Shelby County 17:09.45
439 Jones, Cameron 7 Thompson Mid 17:10.17
440 Gillam, Henry 7 Simmons Midd 17:10.67
441 Howatt, Emerson 7 Pelham Park 17:12.61 228
442 King, Samuel 8 Pizitz 17:12.66
443 Smith, Cayden 8 Covenant Christian 17:13.86 229
444 Duke, Andrew 8 Briarwood JH 17:15.46
445 Dunlap, Austin 7 Buckhorn 17:15.85 230
446 Stafford, DJ 7 Thompson Mid 17:17.59
447 Watkins, Cole 7 Muscle Shoals High 17:21.81 231
448 Clements, Charlie 7 Berry Middle School 17:24.41
449 Fuqua, Trent 7 Prattville H 17:28.14 232
450 Ronilo, Jack 8 Oak Mountain 17:31.48
451 McCuller, Dawson 9 Mooreville H 17:31.86
452 Fuqua, Randy 8 Prattville H 17:33.04 233
453 Thomason, Alex 8 Bumpus Middl 17:33.08
454 Brannon, Elijah 8 Mooreville H 17:33.38
455 Giadrosich, Andrew 7 WestminsOM 17:34.16
456 Hollis, Luke 7 Briarwood JH 17:34.19
457 Johnson, Jacob 7 Helena Middl 17:35.04
458 Humphrey, Brock 7 Helena Middl 17:35.38
459 Spence, Will 8 Oak Mountain 17:36.18
460 Peng, Evan 7 Oak Mountain 17:37.46
461 Strohmeier, Gates 8 WestminsOM 17:37.86
462 Ming, Nevin 8 Calera Middl 17:37.99 234
463 Townsend, Zac 7 Chelsea Midd 17:38.17
464 Hamilton, Spencer 8 Berry Middle School 17:39.21
465 Trousdale, Carson 7 Wilson High School 17:39.56 235
466 Davis, Green 8 Prattville H 17:39.78 236
467 Alexander, Nate 7 Vinemont Hig 17:45.34
468 Bishop, Brooks 8 Oak Mountain 17:46.43
469 Powers, Brian 8 Bumpus Middl 17:46.56
470 Leon, Cristian 7 Montevallo M 17:50.36 237
471 Huston, Ryan 9 Covenant Christian 17:50.80 238
472 Coyner, James 7 Oak Mountain 17:51.33
473 Glover, John 9 Covenant Christian 17:51.41 239
474 Spradling, Ross 7 Berry Middle School 17:52.39
475 Maya, Carlos 10 Buckhorn 17:53.48 240
476 Kendrick, Joseph 8 Oak Mountain 17:55.28
477 Hall, Wess 9 Central - Florence 17:56.88
478 Paz, Brock 8 Oak Mountain 18:00.19
479 Jones, Ethan 9 Southside-Gadsden 18:02.59
480 Smith, Ian 8 Bumpus Middl 18:02.88
481 Dean, Jake 7 Oak Mountain 18:06.42
482 Hudson, Nicholas 7 Houston Midd 18:06.61 241
483 Lister, Hansen 8 Simmons Midd 18:07.54
484 Sulprizio, Lance 7 Pelham Park 18:08.04 242
485 Saxton, Lucas 7 Houston Midd 18:09.28 243
486 Fielding, Nicholas 7 Chelsea Midd 18:13.82
487 Hightower, John Curtis 7 Tupelo High School 18:13.93
488 Davis, Alex 8 Tupelo High School 18:14.60
489 Hellebrand, Samuel 8 Decatur High School 18:17.21 244
490 Hunaidi, Ayham 7 Bumpus Middl 18:20.35
491 Carroll, Jackson 8 Oak Mountain 18:20.98
492 Ghabayen, Saif 8 Helena Middl 18:23.43
493 Spitler, Brian 8 Lawrence County HS 18:24.25 245
494 Fortenberg, Douglas 7 Rock Quarry Middle 18:28.64 246
495 Bolling, Parker 7 Sipsey Valle 18:34.25 247
496 Rogers, Austin 8 Berry Middle School 18:35.90
497 Richardson, Hannon 7 Chelsea Midd 18:36.30
498 Arriagada, Aiden 8 Berry Middle School 18:36.87
499 Morris, Andrew 8 Pizitz 18:38.24
500 Bryant, Charlie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 18:40.87
501 Maughn, Andrew 8 Rock Quarry Middle 18:44.33
502 Campbell, Trinitey 7 Lawrence County HS 18:46.70 248
503 Patrick, Isaiah 7 Covenant Christian 18:48.61 249
504 Renda, Dominic 8 Bumpus Middl 18:52.95
505 Ray, Noah 7 Muscle Shoals High 18:53.61 250
506 Whetstone, Bates 8 Berry Middle School 18:54.54
507 Hubbard, Layton 7 Bumpus Middl 18:54.92
508 King, Masen 7 Wilson High School 18:59.86 251
509 Collins, Jackson 7 Muscle Shoals High 19:01.42 252
510 McKinney, Gavin 7 Simmons Midd 19:03.96
511 Vicinanzo, Brody 7 Pizitz 19:04.03
512 Cespedes, Andrew 8 Pizitz 19:10.42
513 Overstreet, Reese 7 Bumpus Middl 19:14.25
514 Toole, Riley 7 Pelham Park 19:15.59 253
515 Craig, Kingsley 7 Helena Middl 19:16.90
516 Green, Daniel 8 Simmons Midd 19:20.85
517 Vicencio, Martin 9 Central - Florence 19:22.46
518 Miller, Tyler 7 McAdory Midd 19:25.44 254
519 Peterson, Carter 8 Helena Middl 19:40.22
520 Brasher, Garrett 7 Simmons Midd 19:45.13
521 Bailey, Max 7 Chelsea Midd 19:45.71
522 Ammons, Chris 7 Hartselle 19:54.92 255
523 Meisenzahl, Blaze 7 Addison 19:56.58
524 Merchant, Austin 7 Jefferson Ch 19:57.60 256
525 Goolsby, Drew 7 Briarwood JH 19:58.97
526 Jones, Jacob 7 Pelham Park 19:59.22 257
527 Wilcox, Sam 9 Buckhorn 20:02.78
528 Dobbins, Hunter 7 Lawrence County HS 20:08.91 258
529 Boyte, Austin 8 Prattville H 20:15.06 259
530 Turner, Chase 8 Berry Middle School 20:19.01
531 Brockwell, Stephen 7 McAdory Midd 20:19.48
532 Simmerman, Colin 8 Briarwood JH 20:26.23
533 McNeil, Jaylen 8 Calera Middl 20:30.31 260
534 Simmons, Brant 7 Simmons Midd 20:33.97
535 Thompson, Carter 7 Wilson High School 20:47.41
536 Browne, Braden 7 Helena Middl 20:50.60
537 Murch, Camden 7 James Clemens 21:00.04
538 Hensell, Eric 7 Buckhorn 21:02.99
539 Chartrand, Aaron 8 Oak Mountain 21:22.03
540 McDaniel, Aiden 7 Rock Quarry Middle 21:29.93
541 Cecil, Lucas 7 Oak Mountain 21:30.36
542 Cecil, Max 7 Oak Mountain 21:30.51
543 Honeycutt, Zander 7 Montevallo M 21:55.43 261
544 White, David 7 Simmons Midd 21:56.78
545 Grissom, Matthew 8 WestminsOM 22:04.14
546 McGehee, Brett 8 Bumpus Middl 22:07.57
547 Lilly, Demontre 8 Montevallo M 22:29.61 262
548 Minkinow, Roman 9 Huntsville HS 24:06.90
549 Oliver, Brannon 12 Russellville 24:58.97
550 O'Neal, Kaden 7 Berry Middle School 26:26.37
551 Castille, David 8 East Lawrenc 26:30.35
552 Gentry, Tre'von 7 Montevallo M 27:16.37 263
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Homewood Middle School 51 1 2 4 10 34 78 84
Total Time: 58:52.57
Average: 11:46.52
2 Huntsville HS 73 7 9 12 13 32 35 37
Total Time: 59:34.88
Average: 11:54.98
3 Hewitt-Trussville HS 96 8 17 20 25 26 27 48
Total Time: 1:00:12.41
Average: 12:02.49
4 Hewitt-Trussville Middle 136 14 18 28 36 40 55 58
Total Time: 1:01:11.25
Average: 12:14.25
5 James Clemens 157 11 16 41 43 46 59 73
Total Time: 1:01:37.00
Average: 12:19.40
6 Bob Jones 202 6 22 47 57 70 74 117
Total Time: 1:02:14.63
Average: 12:26.93
7 Bumpus Middle School 224 23 30 49 60 62 68 85
Total Time: 1:02:59.38
Average: 12:35.88
8 Scottsboro HS 266 31 42 52 66 75 80 83
Total Time: 1:03:39.16
Average: 12:43.84
9 Pizitz 298 24 38 76 79 81 99 103
Total Time: 1:03:56.04
Average: 12:47.21
10 Berry Middle School 312 5 63 64 87 93 96 105
Total Time: 1:03:55.37
Average: 12:47.08
11 Houston Middle School 336 3 15 67 91 160 241 243
Total Time: 1:04:11.34
Average: 12:50.27
12 Pearl HS 346 19 61 71 77 118 123 129
Total Time: 1:04:32.13
Average: 12:54.43
13 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 398 29 44 97 98 130 138 148
Total Time: 1:05:27.66
Average: 13:05.54
14 Tupelo High School 443 39 86 92 111 115 121 125
Total Time: 1:06:08.57
Average: 13:13.72
15 Mooreville High School 474 21 45 110 128 170 174 199
Total Time: 1:06:46.01
Average: 13:21.21
16 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 507 53 88 102 112 152 165 173
Total Time: 1:07:10.33
Average: 13:26.07
17 Helena Middle School 516 51 69 113 126 157 158 179
Total Time: 1:07:33.00
Average: 13:30.60
18 Smiths Station 534 65 82 124 131 132 159
Total Time: 1:07:47.61
Average: 13:33.53
19 Westminster School at Oak 570 54 94 133 135 154 188 189
Total Time: 1:08:27.09
Average: 13:41.42
20 Briarwood Christian Junio 604 90 114 122 127 151 195 196
Total Time: 1:08:41.65
Average: 13:44.33
21 Belgreen 614 33 134 144 147 156 181 201
Total Time: 1:09:19.64
Average: 13:51.93
22 Simmons Middle School 628 95 109 139 142 143 145 146
Total Time: 1:09:19.04
Average: 13:51.81
23 Thompson Middle School 647 72 108 140 163 164 180 182
Total Time: 1:09:49.04
Average: 13:57.81
24 Chelsea Middle School 654 100 101 141 150 162 168 178
Total Time: 1:09:45.58
Average: 13:57.12
25 Decatur High School 777 50 116 202 203 206 244
Total Time: 1:13:39.24
Average: 14:43.85
26 West Point High School 797 106 136 167 176 212
Total Time: 1:13:20.85
Average: 14:40.17
27 Wilson High School 806 56 137 190 204 219 235 251
Total Time: 1:14:47.04
Average: 14:57.41
28 Buckhorn 853 89 149 191 210 214 230 240
Total Time: 1:15:39.05
Average: 15:07.81
29 Jefferson Christian Acade 902 119 161 186 216 220 256
Total Time: 1:16:59.49
Average: 15:23.90
30 Rock Quarry Middle 937 155 172 184 205 221 222 246
Total Time: 1:17:06.38
Average: 15:25.28
31 Sipsey Valley High School 952 104 169 208 224 247
Total Time: 1:19:38.50
Average: 15:55.70
32 McAdory Middle School 961 166 192 194 200 209 227 254
Total Time: 1:17:23.14
Average: 15:28.63
33 Hartselle 994 107 197 217 218 255
Total Time: 1:22:26.34
Average: 16:29.27
34 Montevallo Middle School 1040 120 207 215 237 261 262 263
Total Time: 1:26:00.80
Average: 17:12.16
35 Calera Middle School 1047 175 185 193 234 260
Total Time: 1:23:23.96
Average: 16:40.80
36 Covenant Christian 1068 177 211 213 229 238 239 249
Total Time: 1:22:50.05
Average: 16:34.01
37 Muscle Shoals High 1076 171 198 226 231 250 252
Total Time: 1:23:42.09
Average: 16:44.42
38 Pelham Park Middle School 1093 183 187 228 242 253 257
Total Time: 1:24:50.92
Average: 16:58.19
39 Prattville High School 1113 153 232 233 236 259
Total Time: 1:27:16.28
Average: 17:27.26
40 Lawrence County HS 1199 223 225 245 248 258
Total Time: 1:31:23.91
Average: 18:16.79
Event 12 Girls 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marsh, Zoe 7 Houston Midd 12:13.18 1
2 Owens, Gracey 8 Houston Midd 12:45.55 2
3 Adams, Hannah 8 WestminsOM 12:57.85 3
4 Cane, Mia 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:14.21 4
5 Bray, Jordon 7 Calera Middl 13:20.30 5
6 Knox, Sophia 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:23.57 6
7 Law, Natalie 8 Pizitz 13:23.78 7
8 Collins, Mary Mac 8 Rock Quarry Middle 13:36.96 8
9 Browning, Olivia 8 Hewitt-Truss M 13:39.11 9
10 Owen, Maris 8 Homewood Mid 13:42.06 10
11 McIntosh, Ava 8 Huntsville HS 13:44.89 11
12 Lomax, Molly 7 Houston Midd 13:45.16 12
13 Gstohl, Emma 7 Houston Midd 14:10.16 13
14 Etheridge, Camille 8 Homewood Mid 14:14.57 14
15 Poleshek, Marin 7 Homewood Mid 14:16.37 15
16 Bryant, Sophie 8 Hewitt-Truss M 14:18.45 16
17 Wilder, Mary Caroline 7 Homewood Mid 14:24.13 17
18 Nickoli, Eleanor 8 Homewood Mid 14:24.29 18
19 Sisk, Kylee 7 Hewitt-Truss M 14:25.47 19
20 Jaber, Fatima 8 Houston Midd 14:25.76 20
21 Hess, Kara Grace 8 Homewood Mid 14:27.39 21
22 McMahon, Samantha 8 Hewitt-Truss M 14:28.52 22
23 Hammonds, Lana Kate 7 Simmons Midd 14:29.13 23
24 Wende, Kaitlyn 7 Liberty Park 14:29.22 24
25 Kemper, Sarah 7 Homewood Mid 14:29.93 25
26 Cole, Lauren 7 Oak Mountain 14:30.02 26
27 Moore, Hannah 7 Pearl HS 14:30.69 27
28 Dobbins, Sydney 8 Homewood Mid 14:31.26
29 Derriso, Sarah 8 Homewood Mid 14:32.02
30 Tamura, Anna 7 Houston Midd 14:39.44 28
31 Morris, Kira 8 Bumpus Middl 14:48.44 29
32 Vizcarra, Silvia 8 Decatur High School 14:48.86 30
33 Jackson, Zora 7 Thompson Mid 14:49.20 31
34 Marron, Lauren 7 Liberty Park 14:49.82 32
35 Marsh, Kali 8 West Point H 14:53.00 33
36 Sharman, Nancy Kay 8 Thompson Mid 14:54.33 34
37 Sisulak, Kyla 7 Huntsville HS 14:55.18 35
38 Finnigan, Katie 8 Liberty Park 14:55.64 36
39 Berry, Ashlyn 7 Pizitz 15:01.47 37
40 Alnutt, Kinleigh 8 Houston Midd 15:05.49 38
41 Carlile, Gracie 8 Buckhorn 15:06.71
42 McBride, Mary Sienna 8 Homewood Mid 15:11.53
43 Finch, Kate 7 Alabama Christian 15:14.87
44 Adair, Ellen 7 Houston Midd 15:15.74
45 Forrestall, Sophia 8 Homewood Mid 15:18.59
46 Myers, Kenley 7 Rock Quarry Middle 15:19.14 39
47 Perkins, Sydney 7 Lindsay Lane 15:25.10
48 Coffey, Camryn 8 Decatur High School 15:25.60 40
49 LeCroy, Peyton 8 Berry Middle School 15:26.66 41
50 Whitsett, Susie 7 Homewood Mid 15:26.80
51 McArthur, Addy 9 Huntsville HS 15:27.26 42
52 Minck, Ella 7 West Point H 15:27.60 43
53 Hudson, Kate 9 Huntsville HS 15:27.64 44
54 Nakazawa, Haruna 7 Liberty Park 15:31.16 45
55 Doss, Bella 7 Briarwood JH 15:31.93 46
56 Precise, Abby 8 Pizitz 15:33.67 47
57 Lidikay, Anna 8 Berry Middle School 15:36.14 48
58 Christian, Kaitlin 8 Echols Middl 15:36.27
59 Pittner, Kristen 7 Buckhorn 15:42.41
60 Rigor, Lily 8 Chelsea Midd 15:43.08 49
61 Murphy, Mary Grace 7 Oak Mountain 15:43.32 50
62 Harris, Zoe 8 Liberty Park 15:43.69 51
63 Jordan, Ansley 9 Decatur High School 15:45.00 52
64 Tankersley, Faith 7 Houston Midd 15:45.52
65 Harris, Annabella 9 Central - Florence 15:45.68
66 Bass, Gabrielle 8 Pelham Park 15:45.82 53
67 Paez, Nora 8 Liberty Park 15:46.32 54
68 Williams, Anna Grace 8 Liberty Park 15:48.09 55
69 Clark, Whitney 8 Thompson Mid 15:51.89 56
70 Morris, Claire 8 Liberty Park 15:52.10
71 Pittman, Nan 8 Mooreville H 15:53.60 57
72 Whitley, Selah 8 WestminsOM 15:54.50 58
73 Shannon, Amelia 8 WestminsOM 15:58.10 59
74 Crouch, Julia Claire 8 Homewood Mid 15:59.54
75 Miller, Cayley 7 Mooreville H 16:01.09 60
76 Vallely, Hannah 8 Liberty Park 16:03.47
77 Minck, Bethany 8 West Point H 16:04.16 61
78 Pavlov, Ireland 8 Bumpus Middl 16:07.36 62
79 Meadows, Ansley 8 Pizitz 16:09.60 63
80 Wills, Lucy 8 Simmons Midd 16:09.69 64
81 Sheils, Harper 7 Homewood Mid 16:10.65
82 Parker, Lillian 8 Chelsea Midd 16:10.87 65
83 McCauley, Layla 7 Simmons Midd 16:11.20 66
84 Digges, Madi 9 Bob Jones 16:11.26
85 Massey, Kendyl 8 Calera Middl 16:11.44 67
86 Trapp, Annie 7 Florence Hig 16:12.06 68
87 Easterling, Avereigh 8 Thompson Mid 16:12.63 69
88 Rich, Haley 8 Simmons Midd 16:15.53 70
89 Riley, River 7 Pizitz 16:16.72 71
90 Cahoon, Avery 7 Hewitt-Truss M 16:20.81 72
91 Statt, Brenner 7 Briarwood JH 16:21.67 73
92 Hill, Anna 8 Hewitt-Truss M 16:22.84
93 Luna, Kimberly 10 Belgreen 16:23.25 74
94 Wang, Gabby 8 Liberty Park 16:23.75
94 Williams, Mackenzie 7 Pearl HS 16:23.75 75
96 Barton, Abbie 9 Huntsville HS 16:24.12 76
97 Neal, Katherine 7 Pearl HS 16:26.03 77
98 Takemori, Dani 7 Thompson Mid 16:27.49 78
99 Rutland, Reece 7 Hewitt-Truss M 16:28.19
100 Williams, Paisley 8 Tupelo High School 16:28.24 79
101 Brown, Campbell 8 Liberty Park 16:30.54
102 Hall, Kayli 7 Mooreville H 16:33.34 80
103 Shedd, Hannah 8 West Point H 16:33.62 81
104 Donald, Savanah 7 Pearl HS 16:34.02 82
105 Erbe, Georgia 8 Florence Hig 16:34.64 83
106 Howell, Kaylea 7 Houston Midd 16:36.76
107 Griffith, Tyndal Ann 8 Chelsea Midd 16:37.80 84
108 Trammell, Margaret Mason 8 Oak Mountain 16:39.17 85
109 Brewer, Morgan 8 Chelsea Midd 16:39.35 86
110 Kratz, Norah 8 Chelsea Midd 16:39.83 87
111 Pound, Emmalee 7 Houston Midd 16:39.87
112 Estes, Breanna 8 Bumpus Middl 16:41.18 88
113 Digges, Anna 8 Bob Jones 16:41.79
114 McCollum, Molly 7 Homewood Mid 16:42.43
115 Lund, Annalise 7 Thompson Mid 16:44.50 89
116 Jimenez, Ashley 8 Decatur High School 16:45.13 90
117 Gutierrez, Yulliana 9 Montevallo H 16:45.88
118 York, Grace 7 Rock Quarry Middle 16:46.49 91
119 Smith, Ava 7 Berry Middle School 16:48.65 92
120 McMillin, Anslee 9 Tupelo High School 16:50.97 93
121 Driskill, Reese 7 Oak Mountain 16:51.71 94
122 Allen, Lucy 8 Chelsea Midd 16:54.14 95
123 Kendrick, Kate 7 Oak Mountain 16:54.55 96
124 Fakes, Taylar 8 Pearl HS 16:57.47 97
125 Bashinsky, Iris 8 Liberty Park 16:58.14
126 Galloway, Lydia 8 Florence Hig 16:59.97 98
127 Dickinson, Piper 7 Briarwood JH 17:00.75 99
128 Coats, Cameron 8 Wilson High School 17:01.32 100
129 Browder, Laney 8 Berry Middle School 17:02.38 101
130 Varnedoe, Olivia 7 Oak Mountain 17:02.92 102
131 Borden, Hannah 7 Belgreen 17:03.13 103
131 Lloyd, Katherine 7 WestminsOM 17:03.13 104
133 Henley, Gracie 7 Tupelo High School 17:04.26 105
134 Crisler, Sophie 7 Buckhorn 17:09.15
135 Sample, Hannah 9 Mooreville H 17:09.63 106
136 Ferderber, Jill 7 Homewood Mid 17:10.61
137 Yoder, Nella 8 Rock Quarry Middle 17:11.10 107
138 Bailey, Claire 7 Homewood Mid 17:12.51
139 Siarkiewicz, Antonina 7 Houston Midd 17:12.88
140 Al Najjar, Ala 8 Simmons Midd 17:13.19 108
141 Roberts, Anna Grace 7 Simmons Midd 17:13.67 109
142 Hendrick, Zoe 8 Tupelo High School 17:14.42 110
143 Jones, Jasmine 8 Thompson Mid 17:16.11 111
144 Strickland, Erica 8 Chelsea Midd 17:17.22 112
145 Bryant, Ashley 7 Hartselle 17:17.48 113
146 Pilkingon, Anna 7 Hartselle 17:19.78 114
147 Tarrant, Stella 7 Simmons Midd 17:24.08 115
148 Blevins, Collier 7 Berry Middle School 17:24.53 116
149 Tidwell, Landree 8 Tupelo High School 17:27.33 117
150 Williams, Luci 7 Briarwood JH 17:30.13 118
151 Williams, Sadie 9 Tupelo High School 17:32.21 119
152 Marriott, Mika 7 Homewood Mid 17:33.26
153 Hall, Stephanie 7 Helena Middl 17:34.94 120
154 Gonzalez, Melissa 7 Pearl HS 17:37.20 121
155 Foreman, Kaylan 8 Pearl HS 17:38.13 122
156 Willingham, Noelle 8 Belgreen 17:38.67 123
157 Lewis, Lizzie John Carroll 17:39.23
158 Dickerscheid, Taylor 7 Florence Hig 17:39.27 124
159 Gardner, Kathleen 8 Pizitz 17:40.30 125
160 Edmonds, Julian 8 Pelham Park 17:40.68 126
161 Moore, Elizabeth 8 Pizitz 17:41.54 127
162 Rollins, Kelly 7 Briarwood JH 17:42.13 128
163 Spencer, Miah 8 Mooreville H 17:42.98 129
164 Campbell, Alizabeth 7 Florence Hig 17:47.97 130
165 Cataline, Kennedy 7 Hartselle 17:49.46 131
166 Bailey, Adyson 8 Oak Mountain 17:50.40 132
167 Hubrich, Becca Cate 7 Homewood Mid 17:54.98
168 Estrado, Maria J. 9 Belgreen 17:56.02 133
169 Jones, Taylor 8 Helena Middl 17:56.68 134
170 Cabiness, Samantha 7 Thompson Mid 17:57.97
171 Toms, Mackenzie 7 Huntsville HS 17:58.75 135
172 Thompson, Emma Claire 7 Mooreville H 18:17.23 136
173 Walker, Tekoa 9 West Point H 18:18.33 137
174 Bishop, Emery 7 Helena Middl 18:20.76 138
175 Barnes, Olivia Florence Hig 18:20.94 139
176 White, Harper 8 Pizitz 18:24.06
177 Wedgworth, Caroline 7 Briarwood JH 18:28.20 140
178 Rogers, Taylor 8 Thompson Mid 18:30.22
179 DiPiazza, Skylar 8 Helena Middl 18:30.50 141
180 Hunt, Abbie 7 Briarwood JH 18:31.79 142
181 Ingber, Maddie 7 Helena Middl 18:31.94 143
182 McLemore, Lillie 7 Lawrence County HS 18:33.94
183 Oda, Tani 7 Bumpus Middl 18:36.63 144
184 Toro, Jimena 9 Huntsville HS 18:41.22 145
185 Ehlers, Lacie 8 McAdory Midd 18:41.71
186 Smith, Madison 7 Calera Middl 18:46.42 146
187 Wampler, Hailey 7 Tupelo High School 18:47.87 147
188 Gutierrez, Melani 8 Montevallo M 18:54.79
189 Cofield, Josie 7 Thompson Mid 18:54.91
190 McMillan, Taylor 8 Oak Mountain 18:55.01
191 Jernigan, Luiza 8 Oak Mountain 18:55.20
192 Pistorius, Mary 9 Decatur High School 18:58.44 148
193 McCollum, Raven 8 Mooreville H 18:58.81 149
194 Wiedeburg, Abigail 7 Pelham Park 18:59.10 150
195 Farry, Anna 7 Chelsea Midd 19:05.01
196 Flynn, Molly 7 Tupelo High School 19:07.70
197 Casey, Lauren 7 Thompson Mid 19:10.23
198 Serio, Madalyn 8 Berry Middle School 19:11.47 151
199 Hill, Jamiyah 8 Simmons Midd 19:20.41
200 Champion, Kacie 7 Rock Quarry Middle 19:21.27 152
201 Doshler, Emily 7 Hartselle 19:21.40 153
202 Rush, Jamara 7 Lawrence County HS 19:23.33
203 Conley, Lily 9 Mooreville H 19:24.57
204 Duncan, Lauren 8 Oak Mountain 19:25.11
205 Hale, Maleah 7 Shelby County 19:28.18
206 Glaze, Emery 6 Shelby County 19:31.38
207 Jones, Isabella 7 Calera Middl 19:31.53 154
208 Bragwell, Aislin 9 Wilson High School 19:33.02 155
209 Anderson, Brooke 8 Briarwood JH 19:38.33
210 Harrell, Anna Katherine 8 Tupelo High School 19:39.80
211 Mann, Addison 7 Pizitz 19:39.96
212 Preston, Amelia 7 Liberty Park 19:42.96
213 Bush, Amelia 7 Briarwood JH 19:44.80
214 Bailey, Aidyn 8 Oak Mountain 19:47.36
215 Coleman, Elaina 7 Thompson Mid 19:55.84
216 Thompson, Sarah 10 Mooreville H 19:55.93
217 Myers, Lillian 7 Liberty Park 19:56.25
218 McLean, Lainey 7 Thompson Mid 19:59.19
219 Silloway, Haleigh 7 Thompson Mid 20:03.11
220 Jamison, Valerie 7 Pelham Park 20:05.52 156
221 Arnwine, Skyla 8 Oak Mountain 20:06.20
222 Higgins, Judy 8 Helena Middl 20:06.79 157
223 Perry, McKenzie 7 Berry Middle School 20:09.79 158
224 Thaxton, Martha 7 Echols Middl 20:11.34
225 Luker, Lauren 7 Briarwood JH 20:12.21
226 Shanlever, Vivi 7 Simmons Midd 20:14.15
227 Floyd, Lexi 9 Mooreville H 20:24.25
228 Trejo, Melanie 11 Russellville 20:33.13
229 Agena, Katherine John Carroll 20:33.94
230 Mendoza, Janet 9 Decatur High School 20:36.44 159
231 Porterfield, Natalie 7 WestminsOM 20:37.01 160
232 Hart, Ashley 9 Central - Florence 20:38.14
233 Boyll, Ava 7 Lawrence County HS 20:39.66
234 Bottom, Ashlyn 7 Bumpus Middl 20:47.10 161
235 Crawford, Kirby Lane 7 Oak Mountain 20:47.27
236 Freeman, Shelby 7 Echols Middl 20:52.84
237 Houle, Savane 8 Mooreville H 20:52.92
238 Baker, Rose 7 Helena Middl 20:54.43 162
239 Nazario, Mia 7 Simmons Midd 20:55.04
240 Mann, Callie 8 Briarwood JH 20:56.79
241 Silva, Ruth 8 Pelham Park 20:58.74 163
242 Lann, Caylee 7 Chelsea Midd 20:59.45
243 Plant, Olivia 7 Liberty Park 21:03.43
244 Miller, Kylie 8 Wilson High School 21:03.82 164
245 Ransom, Claire 7 Bumpus Middl 21:10.43 165
246 Allen, Victoria 7 Berry Middle School 21:11.88
247 Fairfax, Madison 7 Berry Middle School 21:13.77
248 Findley, Claire 8 Thompson Mid 21:14.78
249 Geisler, Lauren 8 Bumpus Middl 21:14.85 166
250 Silloway, Payton 7 Thompson Mid 21:16.28
251 Haygood, Rachel 9 Wilson High School 21:26.24 167
252 Nail, Morgan 9 Vinemont Hig 21:28.46
253 Rockhold, Margaret 7 Rock Quarry Middle 21:29.80 168
254 Vick, Avery 7 Rock Quarry Middle 21:36.47 169
255 Ramey, Sydney 7 Vinemont Hig 21:40.57
256 Eyrich, Jane 8 WestminsOM 21:40.67 170
257 Tillman, Mckenize 7 Hartselle 21:42.81 171
258 Murray, Ella Clark 8 Oak Mountain 21:52.84
259 Abbott, Jeri 8 Buckhorn 21:56.94
260 Honeycutt, Mariah 7 Montevallo M 22:07.33
261 Herring, Peyton 7 Calera Middl 22:24.62 172
262 Tackett, Kelsi 8 Mooreville H 22:31.19
263 Walker, Edy 7 Rock Quarry Middle 22:32.38
264 Corral, Kiara 8 Simmons Midd 22:57.93
265 Green, Lilah 7 Rock Quarry Middle 23:08.56
266 Atkins, Anna Grace 8 Addison 23:09.51
267 Nail, Allie 8 Addison 23:12.00
268 Horton, BriAnna 7 Shelby County 23:18.23
269 Taylor, Caroline 8 Pizitz 23:29.06
270 Bailey, Mollie 7 Chelsea Midd 23:34.04
271 DeWolfe, Scarlett 7 Bumpus Middl 23:53.83
272 Finch, Emma 7 Alabama Christian 23:54.34
273 Moore, Abby 8 Oak Mountain 24:00.43
274 Solis Lopez, Nancy 8 Pelham Park 25:08.41 173
275 Betts, Alyssa 9 Belgreen 25:11.70 174
276 Sellers, Alexis 7 Calera Middl 25:25.26 175
277 Haygood, Heather 8 Wilson High School 25:36.31 176
278 Griffin, Jayme 8 Mooreville H 25:47.97
279 Wallace, Elie 7 Bumpus Middl 25:48.93
280 Ellerbusch, Ava 7 WestminsOM 25:54.04 177
281 Stancil, Brylee 12 Russellville 26:10.22
282 Young, Anna 7 Helena Middl 26:49.22
283 Mills, Hannah 12 Russellville 27:12.18
284 Powell, Leigh 7 Rock Quarry Middle 30:22.13
285 Fleming, Catrina 8 Rock Quarry Middle 30:52.00
286 Manuel, Phanuelle 7 Bumpus Middl 31:17.57
287 McDaniel, Aniyah 8 Pelham Park 31:20.63 178
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Houston Middle School 48 1 2 12 13 20 28 38
Total Time: 1:07:19.81
Average: 13:27.97
2 Hewitt-Trussville Middle 54 4 6 9 16 19 22 72
Total Time: 1:09:00.81
Average: 13:48.17
3 Homewood Middle School 74 10 14 15 17 18 21 25
Total Time: 1:11:01.42
Average: 14:12.29
4 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 188 24 32 36 45 51 54 55
Total Time: 1:15:29.53
Average: 15:05.91
5 Huntsville HS 208 11 35 42 44 76 135 145
Total Time: 1:15:59.09
Average: 15:11.82
6 Pizitz 225 7 37 47 63 71 125 127
Total Time: 1:16:25.24
Average: 15:17.05
7 Thompson Middle School 268 31 34 56 69 78 89 111
Total Time: 1:18:15.54
Average: 15:39.11
8 Simmons Middle School 331 23 64 66 70 108 109 115
Total Time: 1:20:18.74
Average: 16:03.75
9 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 351 26 50 85 94 96 102 132
Total Time: 1:20:38.77
Average: 16:07.76
10 West Point High School 355 33 43 61 81 137
Total Time: 1:21:16.71
Average: 16:15.35
11 Pearl HS 358 27 75 77 82 97 121 122
Total Time: 1:20:51.96
Average: 16:10.40
12 Decatur High School 360 30 40 52 90 148 159
Total Time: 1:21:43.03
Average: 16:20.61
13 Chelsea Middle School 371 49 65 84 86 87 95 112
Total Time: 1:21:50.93
Average: 16:22.19
14 Westminster School at Oak 384 3 58 59 104 160 170 177
Total Time: 1:22:30.59
Average: 16:30.12
15 Rock Quarry Middle 397 8 39 91 107 152 168 169
Total Time: 1:22:14.96
Average: 16:27.00
16 Berry Middle School 398 41 48 92 101 116 151 158
Total Time: 1:22:18.36
Average: 16:27.68
17 Mooreville High School 432 57 60 80 106 129 136 149
Total Time: 1:23:20.64
Average: 16:40.13
18 Briarwood Christian Junio 464 46 73 99 118 128 140 142
Total Time: 1:24:06.61
Average: 16:49.33
19 Bumpus Middle School 484 29 62 88 144 161 165 166
Total Time: 1:27:00.71
Average: 17:24.15
20 Florence High School 503 68 83 98 124 130 139
Total Time: 1:25:13.91
Average: 17:02.79
21 Tupelo High School 504 79 93 105 110 117 119 147
Total Time: 1:25:05.22
Average: 17:01.05
22 Calera Middle School 544 5 67 146 154 172 175
Total Time: 1:30:14.31
Average: 18:02.87
23 Belgreen 607 74 103 123 133 174
Total Time: 1:34:12.78
Average: 18:50.56
24 Pelham Park Middle School 648 53 126 150 156 163 173 178
Total Time: 1:33:29.86
Average: 18:41.98
25 Helena Middle School 676 120 134 138 141 143 157 162
Total Time: 1:30:54.82
Average: 18:10.97
26 Hartselle 682 113 114 131 153 171
Total Time: 1:33:30.93
Average: 18:42.19
27 Wilson High School 762 100 155 164 167 176
Total Time: 1:44:40.71
Average: 20:56.15
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2757 views
History for Jesse Owens Cross Country Classic Invitational
Show 9 more
Hashtags#jesse-owens-cross-country-invitational
|