Folders |
2019 Results - Jesse Owens Cross Country Classic InvitationalPublished by
Results: Xpress Timing Xpress Timing - Contractor License 10/5/2019 - 9:08 AM
21st Annual Jesse Owens XC Classic 2019 - 10/5/2019
Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club
Oakville Indian Mounds Park
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Green Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #982 Cothran, Annabelle 10 Columbia Academy 19:59.83 1
2 #3992 Kerber, Madilyn 7 St Bernard 20:18.37 2
3 #3087 Fair, Jayda 12 Ohatchee Hig 20:18.45 3
4 #1824 Perez-Ruiz, Anaely 12 Holy Spirit 20:40.20 4
5 #962 Parris, Reagan 8 Cold Springs 20:52.30 5
6 #2235 Embry, Addison 8 Lauderdale County 20:54.72
7 #2102 Hylkema, Alli 10 Jackson Chri 21:03.22
8 #1950 Hart, Holley 8 Houston Academy 21:07.08
9 #1231 Johnson, Sarah 11 Evangelical 21:30.15 6
10 #2567 Powell, Kylie 9 Mobile Christian 21:34.90
11 #246 Phelps, Lindsay 10 Battle Groun 21:47.16
12 #41 Berdy, Margarette 7 Altamont 21:47.70 7
13 #937 Ezekiel, Kasey 12 Colbert Heights 21:49.83 8
14 #2286 Grosso, Valerie 12 Lexington 21:53.11
15 #3994 Powell, Emma 8 St Bernard 21:55.28 9
16 #4648 Driskill, Emily 8 Whitesburg C 21:56.40 10
17 #1235 Stookey, Delaney 10 Evangelical 22:03.00 11
18 #1591 Amerson, Ally 12 Hatton 22:06.86 12
19 #43 Dean, Ariel 9 Altamont 22:08.60 13
20 #1043 Martin, Sorrell 12 Cornersville 22:10.69 14
21 #1234 Nearn, Betsy 9 Evangelical 22:11.69 15
22 #985 Hickerson, Jaelyn 9 Columbia Academy 22:24.16 16
23 #4652 McGee, Lucy 7 Whitesburg C 22:32.52 17
24 #1598 Lopez, Neidyn 10 Hatton 22:34.97 18
25 #1592 Aranda, Alondra 12 Hatton 22:37.81 19
26 #3990 Barck, Sara 11 St Bernard 22:41.31 20
27 #45 Lee, Caroline 12 Altamont 22:47.42 21
28 #986 Oakley, Kaitlyn 11 Columbia Academy 22:56.26 22
29 #955 Akridge, Ava 10 Cold Springs 22:56.75 23
30 #966 White, Allison 8 Cold Springs 22:57.59 24
31 #1791 Kusz, Abigail 10 Holly Pond 23:04.82 25
32 #1228 Galloway, Ashley 11 Evangelical 23:08.28 26
33 #965 Watson, Hayla 7 Cold Springs 23:10.02 27
34 #3729 Owens, Maggie 8 Shoals Christian 23:11.29
35 #1042 Ledford, Lily 8 Cornersville 23:16.65 28
36 #3090 Ryan, Clara 10 Ohatchee Hig 23:16.85 29
37 #42 Campbell, Arden 9 Altamont 23:20.97 30
38 #3991 George, Kathleen 11 St Bernard 23:21.22 31
39 #1227 Carpenter, Carolin 10 Evangelical 23:24.07 32
40 #3088 Galloway, Lauren 8 Ohatchee Hig 23:30.39 33
41 #4103 Mendoza, Yami 10 Tanner 23:32.37
42 #964 Sanders, Aletheia 10 Cold Springs 23:35.80 34
43 #1597 Graves, Mattie 8 Hatton 23:38.23 35
44 #3995 Sanders, Claire 12 St Bernard 23:38.63 36
45 #956 Calvert, Ciara 8 Cold Springs 23:41.82 37
46 #4687 Wennberg, Mallory 11 Winfield Cit 23:41.85 38
47 #940 Jackson, Kaylee 12 Colbert Heights 23:43.61 39
48 #4653 Weeks, Mattie 10 Whitesburg C 23:45.48 40
49 #1444 Sokoloff, Allison 11 Franklin Roa 23:52.30 41
50 #2291 Woods, Victoria 8 Lexington 23:53.38
51 #1792 McCaffrey, Sarah 9 Holly Pond 23:54.87 42
52 #939 Henson, Zoe 10 Colbert Heights 23:57.20 43
53 #1230 Gammill, Emma 11 Evangelical 24:00.74 44
54 #1233 Lyle, Ellen 11 Evangelical 24:04.02 45
55 #1229 Galloway, Heather 11 Evangelical 24:13.65
56 #3086 Easterwood, Coalie 9 Ohatchee Hig 24:15.03 46
57 #1533 Zyriek, Anna 11 Harding Academy 24:18.43 47
58 #1443 Smartt, Sarah 10 Franklin Roa 24:21.79 48
59 #959 Hancock, Emma 8 Cold Springs 24:24.31 49
60 #40 Benson, Adele 10 Altamont 24:27.29 50
61 #1529 Mohamed, Liliana 12 Harding Academy 24:27.37 51
62 #1823 McLaurine, Bailey 7 Holy Spirit 24:27.47 52
63 #4389 Guin, Rayleigh 10 Vina High School 24:37.12 53
64 #117 Green, Jessie 11 Athens Bible School 24:38.98 54
65 #46 Nichols, Kate 8 Altamont 24:43.02 55
66 #44 Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 12 Altamont 24:45.97 56
67 #3072 Busby, Cheyanne 11 Oakman High School 24:47.52 57
68 #1095 Hudry, Juliana 11 Decatur Heri 24:48.26
69 #1530 Parkhurst, Olivia 11 Harding Academy 24:48.88 58
70 #1790 Frnka, Madison 10 Holly Pond 24:53.75 59
71 #2431 McKinnon, Sydney 10 Mars Hill Bible 24:53.84
72 #1269 McVeigh, Erin 11 Faith Christian 24:54.46
73 #987 Sherk, Gracie 11 Columbia Academy 24:54.48 60
74 #1789 Daniel, Emma Grace 12 Holly Pond 24:56.01 61
75 #1821 Liaudais, Mia 8 Holy Spirit 24:59.79 62
76 #3260 Thomas, Katie 11 Phil Campbell 25:01.72 63
77 #329 Luna, Kimberly 11 Belgreen 25:02.66 64
78 #942 Marion, Mackenzie 9 Colbert Heights 25:04.42 65
79 #1040 Forsyth, Camy 8 Cornersville 25:12.02 66
80 #957 Collett, Emma 10 Cold Springs 25:17.06
81 #4651 Martin, Olivia 10 Whitesburg C 25:19.38 67
82 #118 Green, Jolie 11 Athens Bible School 25:19.94 68
83 #946 Shaw, Kristen 8 Colbert Heights 25:22.07 69
84 #3085 Easterwood, Ashlie 7 Ohatchee Hig 25:24.33 70
85 #3081 Brown, Magen 7 Ohatchee Hig 25:26.99 71
86 #941 James, RayAnna 10 Colbert Heights 25:27.21 72
87 #1825 Williams, Allison 10 Holy Spirit 25:27.27 73
88 #1593 Aranda, Brenda 9 Hatton 25:29.72 74
89 #1527 Hawley, Lydia 9 Harding Academy 25:30.61 75
90 #2377 Thackston, Sophia 12 Lindsay Lane 25:35.54
91 #4125 Vandiver, Madison 10 Tharptown 25:36.92 76
92 #2373 Furlong, Natalie 11 Lindsay Lane 25:37.60
93 #4699 Kelly, Bailey 9 Winston Coun 25:38.72
94 #1820 Kinney, Hannah 9 Holy Spirit 25:39.28 77
95 #4124 Montgomery, Gracie 10 Tharptown 25:42.38 78
96 #2285 Grosso, Jessica 10 Lexington 25:42.63
97 #1531 Patterson, Emily 11 Harding Academy 25:49.48 79
98 #3082 Caywood, Brittany 10 Ohatchee Hig 25:51.10 80
99 #1047 Wells, Alli 10 Cornersville 25:52.17 81
100 #2374 Lopez, Marissa 12 Lindsay Lane 25:52.78
101 #120 Ledbetter, Tanner 11 Athens Bible School 25:52.80 82
102 #3727 Deaton, Sydney 8 Shoals Christian 25:56.30
103 #1438 Betty, Erin 11 Franklin Roa 25:57.19 83
104 #4684 Hubbert, Abby 9 Winfield Cit 25:57.64 84
105 #1819 Fording, Bethany 9 Holy Spirit 26:09.50 85
106 #1595 Dellaporta, Kaysie 10 Hatton 26:10.15 86
107 #1599 Parker, Lauren 9 Hatton 26:15.36 87
108 #4683 Chism, Kaylee 12 Winfield Cit 26:19.35 88
109 #1528 Johnson, Halle 12 Harding Academy 26:47.07 89
110 #984 Harakas, Karly 11 Columbia Academy 26:51.12 90
111 #4685 Posey, Anna 12 Winfield Cit 26:51.32 91
112 #47 Oliver, Camille 12 Altamont 26:53.11
113 #3993 Medina, Lizbeth 12 St Bernard 26:54.36 92
114 #1045 Ragsdale, Ella 10 Cornersville 26:59.58 93
115 #4123 Montgomery, Autumn 9 Tharptown 27:10.12 94
116 #1594 Bush, Kaylee 9 Hatton 27:11.68
117 #3258 Roberson, Britney 11 Phil Campbell 27:14.22 95
118 #2420 Hollis, Hallie 9 Marion County 27:15.50
119 #4686 Stewart, Savanah 11 Winfield Cit 27:15.64 96
120 #2233 Cojocari, Ariana 12 Lauderdale County 27:17.13
121 #2422 Lucas, Zoe 8 Marion County 27:23.24
122 #1600 Welborn, Chloe 8 Hatton 27:24.88
123 #1952 Morales, Emma 11 Houston Academy 27:26.72
124 #1951 Jenne, Lily 10 Houston Academy 27:28.72
125 #2419 Harris, Audrey 11 Marion County 27:30.98
126 #114 Britnell, Hannah 9 Athens Bible School 27:33.86 97
127 #1596 Fretwell, Jillian 10 Hatton 27:34.42
128 #245 Baker, Anna 12 Battle Groun 27:34.73
129 #123 Sandlin, Claire 11 Athens Bible School 27:37.25 98
130 #3248 Cook, Faith 10 Phil Campbell 27:39.29 99
131 #3089 Moore, Kyleigh 10 Ohatchee Hig 27:39.94
132 #2566 Armour, Natalie 8 Mobile Christian 27:44.30
133 #4650 King, Stella 8 Whitesburg C 27:46.56 100
134 #936 Bruns, Kierra 10 Colbert Heights 27:48.02 101
135 #119 Hall, Mallory 10 Athens Bible School 27:52.79 102
136 #1794 Pannell, Paris 10 Holly Pond 27:55.96 103
137 #3084 Dover, Taylor 9 Ohatchee Hig 28:00.08
138 #3251 Garrison, Abby 10 Phil Campbell 28:11.16 104
139 #331 Willingham, Noelle 9 Belgreen 28:12.83 105
140 #944 Pate, Lindsey 8 Colbert Heights 28:20.69
141 #1525 Austin, Claudia 10 Harding Academy 28:40.91 106
142 #983 Graham, Caroline 10 Columbia Academy 28:44.06 107
143 #1440 Otero, Kenna 9 Franklin Roa 28:46.63 108
144 #1441 Prado-Mendez, Hann 9 Franklin Roa 28:47.87 109
145 #326 Estrado, Maria J. 10 Belgreen 28:47.94 110
146 #945 Roberts, Hayle 12 Colbert Heights 28:50.70
147 #4700 Massey, Chelsey 9 Winston Coun 29:25.77
148 #4701 McDonald, Abigail 9 Winston Coun 29:30.75
149 #115 Butler, Kaleigh 9 Athens Bible School 29:35.49 111
150 #1232 Kizer, Campbell 9 Evangelical 29:39.94
151 #2424 Sullivan, Cara 9 Marion County 29:53.25
152 #938 Foster, Karlee 9 Colbert Heights 30:00.65
153 #1094 Hamn, Lizzie 7 Decatur Heri 30:04.07
154 #122 Piscitelli, Brooke 8 Athens Bible School 30:07.49
155 #330 West, Sydnee 9 Belgreen 30:09.22 112
156 #121 Moss, Lillian 7 Athens Bible School 30:11.71
157 #3257 Roberson, Autumn 11 Phil Campbell 30:15.05 113
158 #963 Philbeck, Conellie 7 Cold Springs 30:39.48
159 #328 Luna, Dulce 10 Belgreen 30:48.41 114
160 #4397 Shelton, Audrey 7 Vina High School 30:56.33 115
161 #2290 Springer, Savannah 7 Lexington 31:02.38
162 #1526 Fisher, Arden 11 Harding Academy 31:02.99
163 #1226 Butler, Frances 9 Evangelical 31:31.11
164 #3075 Darty, Layla 10 Oakman High School 32:27.44 116
165 #4120 Bottoms, Annslee 12 Tharptown 32:43.87 117
166 #4396 Scott, Sara 10 Vina High School 32:50.89 118
167 #2234 Corum, Kylie 7 Lauderdale County 33:21.42
168 #3083 Davis, Deanna 10 Ohatchee Hig 34:58.00
169 #4398 Shotts, Jayln 8 Vina High School 35:01.55 119
170 #4399 Upton, Kaylee 10 Vina High School 35:19.17 120
171 #4391 Lynch, Hannah 7 Vina High School 35:40.22 121
172 #4386 Attaway, Kaley 8 Vina High School 35:41.17 122
173 #4104 Nolasco, Yoselin 10 Tanner 36:57.68
174 #4697 Breedwell, Arleigh 9 Winston Coun 38:16.43
175 #4122 Martin, Destin 9 Tharptown 38:16.51 123
176 #3074 Connell, Haven 10 Oakman High School 39:11.87 124
177 #3077 Pate, Madison 10 Oakman High School 40:55.51 125
178 #4394 Scott, Anthia Kath 8 Vina High School 41:36.14
179 #3076 Moore, Hayli 10 Oakman High School 42:23.80 126
180 #3073 Cameron, Tiffany 10 Oakman High School 42:24.35 127
181 #4392 Lynch-Dognibene, D 10 Vina High School 44:08.55
182 #4387 Barnett, Myli Scot 7 Vina High School 46:28.43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Evangelical Christian Sch 90 6 11 15 26 32 44 45
Total Time: 1:52:17.19
Average: 22:27.44
2 St Bernard 98 2 9 20 31 36 92
Total Time: 1:51:54.81
Average: 22:22.97
3 Cold Springs 113 5 23 24 27 34 37 49
Total Time: 1:53:32.46
Average: 22:42.50
4 Altamont 121 7 13 21 30 50 55 56
Total Time: 1:54:31.98
Average: 22:54.40
5 Hatton 158 12 18 19 35 74 86 87
Total Time: 1:56:27.59
Average: 23:17.52
6 Ohatchee High School 181 3 29 33 46 70 71 80
Total Time: 1:56:45.05
Average: 23:21.01
7 Columbia Academy 189 1 16 22 60 90 107
Total Time: 1:57:05.85
Average: 23:25.17
8 Colbert Heights 224 8 39 43 65 69 72 101
Total Time: 1:59:57.13
Average: 23:59.43
9 Whitesburg Christian Acad 234 10 17 40 67 100
Total Time: 2:01:20.34
Average: 24:16.07
10 Holy Spirit Catholic High 268 4 52 62 73 77 85
Total Time: 2:01:14.01
Average: 24:14.81
11 Cornersville High School 282 14 28 66 81 93
Total Time: 2:03:31.11
Average: 24:42.23
12 Holly Pond 290 25 42 59 61 103
Total Time: 2:04:45.41
Average: 24:57.09
13 Harding Academy 310 47 51 58 75 79 89 106
Total Time: 2:04:54.77
Average: 24:58.96
14 Franklin Road Academy 389 41 48 83 108 109
Total Time: 2:11:45.78
Average: 26:21.16
15 Winfield City High School 397 38 84 88 91 96
Total Time: 2:10:05.80
Average: 26:01.16
16 Athens Bible School 399 54 68 82 97 98 102 111
Total Time: 2:11:02.83
Average: 26:12.57
17 Phil Campbell 474 63 95 99 104 113
Total Time: 2:18:21.44
Average: 27:40.29
18 Tharptown 488 76 78 94 117 123
Total Time: 2:29:29.80
Average: 29:53.96
19 Belgreen 505 64 105 110 112 114
Total Time: 2:23:01.06
Average: 28:36.22
20 Vina High School 525 53 115 118 119 120 121 122
Total Time: 2:38:45.06
Average: 31:45.02
21 Oakman High School 548 57 116 124 125 126 127
Total Time: 2:59:46.14
Average: 35:57.23
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Bronze Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #2217 Bakoyema, Seba 12 Lamp (Loveless) 16:28.49 1
2 #3837 Maudsley, Ryan 10 Southside-Gadsden 16:31.53 2
3 #3531 Stamps, Raleigh 12 Rogers 16:33.57 3
4 #662 Johnson, Hollis 11 Catholic - M 16:35.46 4
5 #440 Sheppard, Dakota 12 Brewer 16:39.46
6 #82 Myles, Christian 10 Anniston 16:42.06
7 #511 Malloy, Trent 11 Briarwood Christ 16:45.45 5
8 #3606 Brininger, Adler 12 Saint John P 16:47.77 6
9 #107 Sanders, Luke 10 Arab 16:49.41 7
10 #3608 Cianfaglione, Bran 11 Saint John P 16:51.20 8
11 #4638 Moore, Jake 11 White Plains 16:56.02 9
12 #2229 Porter, Jack 12 Lamp (Loveless) 16:58.99 10
13 #2546 Kaye, Nash 10 Memphis Univ 17:02.40 11
14 #3684 Thomas, Brady 11 Scottsboro HS 17:04.03 12
15 #3623 Torres, Hiago 12 Saint John P 17:07.31 13
16 #3437 Takacs, Zach 9 Randolph School 17:08.36 14
17 #3434 Schamban, Jack 12 Randolph School 17:09.96 15
18 #3438 Thomas, Lee 12 Randolph School 17:09.97 16
19 #664 Leslie, Sam 11 Catholic - M 17:10.77 17
20 #3607 Butler, Quinn 12 Saint John P 17:11.33 18
21 #2880 Frank, Dakota 8 Munford 17:12.54
22 #2225 Mesina, Eric 12 Lamp (Loveless) 17:13.12 19
23 #4627 Hightower, Kayd 11 White Plains 17:13.93 20
24 #2363 Proctor, J.R. 11 Lincoln 17:14.99 21
25 #3611 Faust, Joseph 10 Saint John P 17:15.11 22
26 #503 Bell, Joseph 11 Briarwood Christ 17:16.70 23
27 #1261 Stoots, Connor 11 Faith Academy 17:17.40 24
28 #4637 Middlebrooks, Jame 12 White Plains 17:17.90 25
29 #3426 Howse, Jackson 9 Randolph School 17:18.77 26
30 #670 Valencia, Chris 12 Catholic - M 17:19.53 27
31 #3612 Gautreaux, Adam 11 Saint John P 17:21.61 28
32 #4236 Mathison, Mat 12 Trinity Pres 17:22.64 29
33 #668 Skala, Harrison 11 Catholic - M 17:24.80 30
34 #1628 Brooks, Gabe 10 Hebron Christian 17:28.25 31
35 #3668 Hill, Josh 9 Scottsboro HS 17:28.72 32
36 #4633 Larson, Luke 12 White Plains 17:31.44 33
37 #2979 Worrell, Mason 11 Northside 17:34.62 34
38 #67 Bridges, John 12 American Chr 17:36.42 35
39 #918 Radbill, Jack 9 Christ Presb 17:40.41 36
40 #2551 Warr, Alex 12 Memphis Univ 17:42.39 37
41 #268 Perrella, Joseph 12 Beauregard H 17:46.20 38
42 #70 Byers, Cole 7 American Chr 17:46.54 39
43 #2545 Graham, Elijah 11 Memphis Univ 17:47.28 40
44 #3988 Young, Peyton 12 Springville HS 17:47.46 41
45 #2196 Gerace, Jackson 10 John Carroll 17:50.59 42
46 #3846 Williamson, Mason 9 Southside-Gadsden 17:51.35 43
47 #3617 Roberts, Jack 10 Saint John P 17:51.80 44
48 #2205 Wittmann, Tyler 11 John Carroll 17:52.09 45
49 #3618 Schovel, Nicholas 10 Saint John P 17:52.97
50 #3686 Wells, Ridge 10 Scottsboro HS 17:55.62 46
51 #1157 Hill, Cody 11 Deshler High School 17:55.69 47
52 #1264 Walker, Justin 10 Faith Academy 17:56.23 48
53 #3669 Hill, Wilson 9 Scottsboro HS 17:57.85 49
54 #518 Thornton, Ford 9 Briarwood Christ 17:58.67 50
55 #79 Renicks, Carson 8 American Chr 17:59.34 51
56 #2975 Kirkley, Greyson 11 Northside 17:59.95 52
57 #483 Thompson, Luke 10 Briarwood Christ 18:00.02 53
58 #3662 Estes, Cameron 9 Scottsboro HS 18:01.64 54
59 #2119 Garner, Evan 10 Jacksonville 18:03.17 55
60 #1521 Moore, Ben 10 Hamilton 18:07.70 56
61 #3833 Holcombe, Luke 10 Southside-Gadsden 18:08.00 57
62 #922 Thomas, Baker 12 Christ Presb 18:08.60 58
63 #3800 Callahan, Chase 12 Sipsey Valle 18:09.22 59
64 #4561 Garrison, Braden 12 Westmoreland HS TN 18:09.23 60
65 #3123 Manstream, Jason 12 Oneonta 18:10.70 61
66 #908 Harrison, Jacob 11 Christ Presb 18:13.72 62
67 #505 Earnest, Matthew 12 Briarwood Christ 18:18.11 63
68 #3670 Howes, Jackson 11 Scottsboro HS 18:19.43 64
69 #2117 Comisac, Parker 12 Jacksonville 18:19.59 65
70 #506 Greene, Jay 11 Briarwood Christ 18:20.64 66
71 #916 Menzie, Leo 9 Christ Presb 18:23.21 67
72 #3411 Hood, Seth 12 Priceville 18:26.49 68
73 #2552 White, Max 11 Memphis Univ 18:28.17 69
74 #507 Hnizdil, Patrick 9 Briarwood Christ 18:28.29 70
75 #35 Medders, Jonah 12 Alexandria H 18:28.83 71
76 #4634 Limbaugh, Carson 9 White Plains 18:29.45 72
77 #3526 Malone, Tyler 12 Rogers 18:30.27 73
77 #101 Gronczniak, Hunter 11 Arab 18:30.27 74
79 #1629 Brooks, Michael 11 Hebron Christian 18:30.42 75
80 #2548 McLean, Duncan 12 Memphis Univ 18:30.81 76
81 #69 Byers, Alex 9 American Chr 18:30.87 77
82 #3430 McManus, Wright 8 Randolph School 18:32.09 78
83 #3828 Cunningham, Parker 9 Southside-Gadsden 18:32.57 79
84 #2938 Salisbury, Kellen 10 Nolensville 18:32.69 80
85 #3436 Shields, Evan 8 Randolph School 18:33.42 81
86 #2930 Gordon, Ben 10 Nolensville 18:34.48 82
87 #667 Schmidt, Joseph 11 Catholic - M 18:34.88 83
88 #1499 Barber, Lewis 10 Haleyville H 18:35.43 84
89 #2360 Miles, Dylan 11 Lincoln 18:35.60 85
90 #4228 Trickey, Adam 12 Tishomingo C 18:35.92 86
91 #4566 Sanford, Jesten 9 Westmoreland HS TN 18:38.13 87
92 #2554 Wood, J.P. 11 Memphis Univ 18:39.60 88
93 #2197 Jacobs, Jack 11 John Carroll 18:39.63 89
94 #3616 Pruitt, Chris 12 Saint John P 18:41.58
95 #112 Turnage, Aaron 12 Arab 18:41.79 90
96 #3844 Tucker, Hayden 9 Southside-Gadsden 18:42.05 91
97 #2927 Ferris, Josh 11 Nolensville 18:42.30 92
98 #4327 Landreth, Dylan 12 Valley 18:42.55 93
99 #907 Harrell, Sam 12 Christ Presb 18:42.87 94
100 #2365 Rivers, Jaylon 11 Lincoln 18:43.44 95
101 #81 Thomason, Dave 11 American Chr 18:44.76 96
102 #2350 Harris, Ja'Leel 10 Lincoln 18:44.83 97
103 #2543 Barnes, Joseph 11 Memphis Univ 18:45.39 98
104 #1331 Reece, Carson 11 Fayette Coun 18:45.50 99
105 #3137 Teal, Trifon 11 Oneonta 18:45.90 100
106 #2266 Godwin, Carson 9 Lawrence County HS 18:46.58 101
107 #1508 Smith, Logan 11 Haleyville H 18:47.53 102
108 #4218 Carman, Curt 10 Tishomingo C 18:49.53 103
109 #78 Renicks, Brock 10 American Chr 18:49.72 104
110 #3978 Harned, Jake 11 Springville HS 18:50.15 105
111 #3138 Underwood, Brody 9 Oneonta 18:50.25 106
112 #1637 Meek, Garrett 11 Hebron Christian 18:50.58 107
113 #1507 Smith, Gracen 10 Haleyville H 18:50.60 108
114 #2405 Greer, Dan 11 Madison Acad 18:50.69 109
115 #2408 Nye, Braden 9 Madison Acad 18:50.83 110
116 #3117 Ellis, Luke 11 Oneonta 18:50.86 111
117 #3413 Long, Brody 10 Priceville 18:51.05 112
118 #2974 Holman, Colton 10 Northside 18:51.72 113
119 #903 Camp, Max 11 Christ Presb 18:51.83 114
120 #2926 Blake, Jackson 10 Nolensville 18:53.67 115
121 #714 Piedra, Ronald 11 Central - Cl 18:54.47 116
122 #269 Pierce, Justin 11 Beauregard H 18:55.32 117
123 #2544 Gallop, Charlie 9 Memphis Univ 18:56.75
124 #666 Pierce, Cole 12 Catholic - M 18:57.00 118
125 #265 Adams, Ryan 10 Beauregard H 18:57.71 119
126 #3120 Gonzalez, Rey 9 Oneonta 18:57.73 120
127 #3570 Gist, Levi Russellville 18:58.72
128 #3134 Sorensen, Lex 9 Oneonta 18:59.74 121
129 #911 Lamkin, Nelson 12 Christ Presb 19:00.81 122
130 #2550 Smith, Witt 10 Memphis Univ 19:01.43
131 #515 Sumerford, George 12 Briarwood Christ 19:01.86
132 #1639 Roberts, Nolan 9 Hebron Christian 19:02.54 123
133 #2227 Perdue, Landon 9 Lamp (Loveless) 19:02.96 124
134 #914 Mayfield, William 12 Christ Presb 19:03.05
135 #2268 Graham, Blake 8 Lawrence County HS 19:03.08 125
136 #917 Miller, Matthew 12 Christ Presb 19:03.32
137 #2231 Turner, Noah 9 Lamp (Loveless) 19:05.42 126
138 #3842 Simmons, Andrew 9 Southside-Gadsden 19:06.17 127
139 #2262 Denham, Maddox 8 Lawrence County HS 19:06.72 128
140 #913 Lewis, Sam 12 Christ Presb 19:08.59
141 #3831 Dongsgoard, Anders 12 Southside-Gadsden 19:10.07 129
142 #75 Jones, Dylan 8 American Chr 19:10.46 130
143 #519 Williams, Noah 10 Briarwood Christ 19:11.09
144 #2273 Kirby, Dorean 10 Lawrence County HS 19:14.78 131
145 #106 Pitt, Braden 8 Arab 19:15.79 132
146 #2218 Cain, Pat 10 Lamp (Loveless) 19:18.39 133
147 #1166 Rickard, Riley 10 Deshler High School 19:18.59 134
148 #510 Jones, Dean 10 Briarwood Christ 19:19.39
149 #2222 Haughery, Miles 11 Lamp (Loveless) 19:20.30 135
150 #267 Len, Joshua 10 Beauregard H 19:21.59 136
151 #920 Spodnik, John 11 Christ Presb 19:22.53
152 #512 Moore, Jackson 11 Briarwood Christ 19:23.63
153 #924 Turner, Jon Wetzel 9 Christ Presb 19:25.11
154 #2411 Pjontek, Luke 12 Madison Acad 19:25.57 137
155 #4640 Senciboy, Landon 11 White Plains 19:26.68 138
156 #2267 Gonzalez, Domenic 8 Lawrence County HS 19:27.11 139
157 #31 Foster, DeShaun 9 Alexandria H 19:27.20 140
158 #36 Phillips, Landon 10 Alexandria H 19:28.84 141
159 #2403 Combs, Naji 12 Madison Acad 19:31.13 142
160 #4437 Jackson, Levi 12 West Limestone 19:32.55 143
161 #531 Warren, Clark 7 Brooks 19:33.93 144
162 #3626 Zibas, Ethan 11 Saint John P 19:34.60
163 #109 Smith, Austin 10 Arab 19:35.44 145
164 #3825 Anglea, Will 11 Southside-Gadsden 19:35.60
165 #2351 Harris, Quin 11 Lincoln 19:35.99 146
166 #2932 O'Neal, Grant 9 Nolensville 19:37.08 147
167 #1169 Statom, Luke 11 Deshler High School 19:37.60 148
168 #528 Lawson, Chase 8 Brooks 19:38.07 149
169 #1158 Jeffreys, Colson 11 Deshler High School 19:39.14 150
170 #509 Houston, David 10 Briarwood Christ 19:40.52
171 #15 Kilpatrick, Lane 11 Alabama Christian 19:40.62
172 #1263 Trippe, Micah 8 Faith Academy 19:41.89 151
173 #3129 Piceno, Jose 8 Oneonta 19:42.68 152
174 #2971 Blackwell, Timothy 10 Northside 19:42.86 153
175 #4217 Anglin, Harrison 12 Tishomingo C 19:44.04 154
176 #3845 Valentine, Max 8 Southside-Gadsden 19:44.54
177 #508 Hopkins, Joseph 11 Briarwood Christ 19:45.46
178 #4572 West, Peter 9 Westmoreland HS TN 19:46.60 155
179 #3973 Chapman, Benjamin 8 Springville HS 19:46.81 156
180 #4641 Sturkie, Jalan 12 White Plains 19:48.10 157
181 #3115 Cimalore, Joseph 12 Oneonta 19:48.28
182 #4234 Hixon, Josh 10 Trinity Pres 19:49.17 158
183 #4639 Senciboy, Cole 10 White Plains 19:50.58
184 #435 Hunter, Noah 12 Brewer 19:50.66
185 #4440 Navas, Ethan 11 West Limestone 19:51.84 159
185 #1168 Smith, Jake 11 Deshler High School 19:51.84 160
187 #3620 Siao, Will 8 Saint John P 19:53.44
188 #1634 Hackney, Jackson 11 Hebron Christian 19:53.60 161
189 #2412 Pjontek, Steven 9 Madison Acad 19:53.90 162
190 #2929 Gilreath, Bailey 10 Nolensville 19:54.54 163
191 #4635 Lindsey, Josh 7 White Plains 19:55.35
192 #2931 Havens, Aidan 11 Nolensville 19:55.99 164
193 #3830 Dodel, Johannes 12 Southside-Gadsden 19:56.79
194 #3840 Parker, Bo 10 Southside-Gadsden 19:56.91
195 #2201 Robinette, Colin 9 John Carroll 19:57.63 165
196 #1635 Hutchison, Erich 10 Hebron Christian 19:58.70 166
197 #923 Thomas, Witt 11 Christ Presb 19:58.89
198 #718 Villanueva, Josue 10 Central - Cl 19:58.91 167
199 #3609 Custodio, Paul 11 Saint John P 19:59.54
200 #910 Jackson, Graham 11 Christ Presb 19:59.74
201 #4233 Hill, Chappell 9 Trinity Pres 19:59.84 168
202 #1522 Pendley, Brodie 11 Hamilton 20:00.19 169
203 #3836 Kilgo, Sam 11 Southside-Gadsden 20:02.26
204 #2417 Sanders, Lane 10 Madison County 20:02.92
205 #3619 Siao, John 10 Saint John P 20:02.95
206 #97 Cooper, Max 7 Arab 20:03.36 170
207 #4237 Tuley, Beck 10 Trinity Pres 20:03.87 171
208 #2347 Deason, Robbie 9 Lincoln 20:04.68 172
209 #2362 Nabors, Ethan 11 Lincoln 20:04.96 173
210 #3568 Felix, Charlie Russellville 20:05.86
211 #1259 Harrington, Christ 11 Faith Academy 20:06.00 174
212 #909 Horton, Brock 11 Christ Presb 20:06.84
213 #1167 Simms, Josh 12 Deshler High School 20:07.06 175
214 #2973 Holman, Collin 9 Northside 20:07.88 176
215 #716 Seymour, Markel 9 Central - Cl 20:09.04 177
216 #2200 Pfarner, Nic 10 John Carroll 20:09.40 178
217 #4632 Kilgore, Gavin 8 White Plains 20:11.66
218 #2937 Romano, Peter 12 Nolensville 20:11.71
219 #2972 Hargrave, Andrew 11 Northside 20:12.02 179
220 #732 Perry, Jonathan 12 Central - Florence 20:12.24 180
221 #66 Billman, Stephen 8 American Chr 20:12.28
222 #113 Vanegas, Breenan 8 Arab 20:12.31 181
223 #83 Myles, Justin 11 Anniston 20:12.45
224 #659 Gilbert, Ethan 11 Catholic - M 20:12.66 182
225 #4451 Waters, Andrew 11 West Limestone 20:12.93 183
226 #2547 McFadden, Rob 12 Memphis Univ 20:13.74
227 #3435 Schamban, Nate 8 Randolph School 20:14.85 184
228 #3121 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 Oneonta 20:15.51
229 #3987 Williams, Jackson 10 Springville HS 20:17.72 185
230 #76 Lemmon, Michael 8 American Chr 20:18.01
231 #2977 Schaffer, Hunter 11 Northside 20:18.87 186
232 #4630 Johnson, Caden 10 White Plains 20:19.72
233 #3521 Biffle, Jonathan 11 Rogers 20:20.41 187
234 #64 Allen, Wyatt 8 American Chr 20:20.49
235 #1633 Gunji, Seth 10 Hebron Christian 20:20.67 188
236 #3122 Henley, Andrew 11 Oneonta 20:20.88
237 #105 Noblitt, Tyler 8 Arab 20:21.74
238 #2371 Worley, Tyler 8 Lincoln 20:21.78
239 #33 Hartsfield, Caden 10 Alexandria H 20:22.15 189
240 #4326 Jones, Michael 10 Valley 20:22.81 190
241 #13 Davis, James 11 Alabama Christian 20:24.02
242 #4682 Wallander, Easton 8 Wilson High School 20:24.73
243 #2361 Miller, Kawliga 10 Lincoln 20:25.29
244 #665 Niemi, John 11 Catholic - M 20:25.66
245 #3432 Raiford, Thomas 8 Randolph School 20:25.80
246 #3832 Harris, River 10 Southside-Gadsden 20:25.96
247 #2928 Forrester, Tyler 9 Nolensville 20:27.76
248 #2276 Padgett, Cade 7 Lawrence County HS 20:28.75 191
249 #2940 Skelley, Sam 12 Nolensville 20:29.43
250 #2281 Soria, Jeremiah 9 Lawrence County HS 20:30.57 192
251 #3802 Criswell, Caleb 10 Sipsey Valle 20:31.33 193
252 #3420 Bailey, Bobby 8 Randolph School 20:31.76
253 #3613 Jones, Ian 9 Saint John P 20:32.58
254 #77 Mann, Marion 12 American Chr 20:32.73
255 #4570 Vallejo, Brandon 9 Westmoreland HS TN 20:34.82 194
256 #3416 Taylor, Carson 10 Priceville 20:35.14 195
257 #37 Toney, Chandler 12 Alexandria H 20:37.23 196
258 #2265 Dutton, Noah 8 Lawrence County HS 20:37.29
259 #1036 Lopez, Miguel 10 Cordova 20:39.98 197
260 #1326 Anderson, Logan 11 Fayette Coun 20:40.54 198
261 #921 Stoebner, Jacob 10 Christ Presb 20:40.87
262 #1638 Roberts, Mason 9 Hebron Christian 20:41.47
263 #1172 Williams, Brandon 12 Deshler High School 20:41.93 199
264 #4677 Marks, Heath 10 Wilson High School 20:42.05
265 #2270 Hollis, Bruce 10 Lawrence County HS 20:42.32
266 #4562 Harrison, Wyatt 9 Westmoreland HS TN 20:42.53 200
267 #3983 King, Caleb 9 Springville HS 20:42.64 201
268 #2406 McLemore, Davis 10 Madison Acad 20:43.32 202
269 #1173 Woody, Aiden 7 Deshler High School 20:43.89
270 #4020 Mizzell, Brody 9 St. Clair County 20:43.90 203
271 #4452 Webster, Aidan 8 West Limestone 20:44.49 204
272 #3527 Moore, Tucker 8 Rogers 20:45.27 205
273 #111 Stewart, Ridge 9 Arab 20:46.26
274 #1153 Deaton, Nathan 11 Deshler High School 20:46.42
275 #3614 Nguyen, Franklin 11 Saint John P 20:46.92
276 #3118 Faulkner, Christia 10 Oneonta 20:47.10
277 #4444 Puckett, Daniel 9 West Limestone 20:47.67 206
278 #2359 Lett, Seth 10 Lincoln 20:48.09
279 #3610 Custodio, Tom 7 Saint John P 20:48.68
280 #708 Benitez-Garcia, Jos 10 Central - Cl 20:48.92 207
281 #3131 Rodriguez, Ben 12 Oneonta 20:49.06
282 #1174 Wright, Sawyer 12 Deshler High School 20:49.25
283 #4563 Jones, Andrew 9 Westmoreland HS TN 20:51.07 208
284 #3554 Snyder, Aiden 9 Rossview Hig 20:52.55 209
285 #2944 Tharpe, Andrew 11 Nolensville 20:53.11
286 #34 Medders, Dakota 12 Alexandria H 20:53.44 210
287 #3622 Teare, Jack 11 Saint John P 20:53.60
288 #3678 Reichle, Skylar 11 Scottsboro HS 20:53.66 211
289 #3415 Taylor, Adam 9 Priceville 20:53.80 212
290 #709 Boyd, Destin 11 Central - Cl 20:54.36 213
291 #3556 Tolbert, Carson 9 Rossview Hig 20:56.12 214
292 #3615 Paul, John 10 Saint John P 20:56.46
293 #1262 Streit, Logan 11 Faith Academy 20:57.47 215
294 #1817 Spangler, Sam 8 Holtville 20:57.49
295 #3128 Nguyen, Joseph 10 Oneonta 20:59.13
296 #2368 Wiggins, Jack 7 Lincoln 20:59.62
297 #3986 Storie, Michael 12 Springville HS 21:00.93 216
298 #2232 Yoon, Jason 10 Lamp (Loveless) 21:03.24
299 #3417 Warren, Eric 10 Priceville 21:05.04 217
300 #4322 Davidson, Camden 10 Valley 21:08.15 218
301 #2282 Southern, Conner 9 Lawrence County HS 21:09.19
302 #3660 Carlile, Jo 10 Scottsboro HS 21:09.99
303 #1519 Jackson, Eli 11 Hamilton 21:10.53 219
304 #1258 Fountain, Jonathan 11 Faith Academy 21:12.10 220
305 #1632 Donatucci, Noah 9 Hebron Christian 21:12.84
306 #4626 Edwards, Sawyer 8 White Plains 21:13.31
307 #504 Dixon, Brandon 9 Briarwood Christ 21:13.90
308 #4625 East, Calep 8 White Plains 21:15.51
309 #3726 Vick, David 11 Shelby County 21:15.52 221
310 #4560 Gann, Zack 10 Westmoreland HS TN 21:16.15 222
311 #514 Springfield, Sam 9 Briarwood Christ 21:17.67
312 #2647 McCarrell, Colby 12 Moody 21:18.44 223
313 #98 Edmondson, Ty 9 Arab 21:18.60
314 #1257 Fleming, Alex 11 Faith Academy 21:19.09 224
315 #3722 Grigsby, Tommy 9 Shelby County 21:20.42 225
316 #1255 Coley, Cray 7 Faith Academy 21:21.60
317 #1030 Gross, Gabe 11 Cordova 21:21.72 226
318 #3571 Greenhill, Xander Russellville 21:22.58
319 #3523 Davis, Wesley 9 Rogers 21:23.34 227
320 #4325 Jones, J.J. 8 Valley 21:25.22 228
321 #2340 Anaya, Eithan 7 Lincoln 21:26.25
322 #1506 Robins, William 8 Haleyville H 21:26.54 229
323 #72 Gray, Alex 9 American Chr 21:27.95
324 #80 Rose, Ben 9 American Chr 21:29.26
325 #110 Smith, Lance 8 Arab 21:31.78
326 #4227 Trickey, Aaron 12 Tishomingo C 21:33.36 230
327 #39 Woods, Caleb 11 Alexandria H 21:33.55 231
328 #3803 Davis, Taylor 10 Sipsey Valle 21:34.65 232
329 #4225 Nabors, Will 12 Tishomingo C 21:35.38 233
330 #2346 Davis, Aaron 7 Lincoln 21:36.15
331 #2228 Phung, Nate 9 Lamp (Loveless) 21:37.07
332 #3433 Rossi, Adin 11 Randolph School 21:38.16
333 #905 Funk, Henry 11 Christ Presb 21:38.99
334 #3424 Greer, Colin 8 Randolph School 21:41.95
335 #2226 Park, Hanjoon 10 Lamp (Loveless) 21:42.98
336 #1260 Miller, Ben 10 Faith Academy 21:45.98
337 #4226 Ramirez, Jesus 9 Tishomingo C 21:49.80 234
338 #4442 Parmley, Ashton 10 West Limestone 21:49.93 235
339 #3839 Ogle, Caleb 8 Southside-Gadsden 21:51.32
340 #2644 Chance, Andrew 10 Moody 21:51.60 236
341 #711 Daniels, Alex 9 Central - Cl 21:51.86 237
342 #2348 Gray, Joshua 9 Lincoln 21:51.89
343 #3524 Fowlkes, Kelby 12 Rogers 21:51.90 238
344 #2355 Hupertz, Wiley 12 Lincoln 21:52.18
345 #731 Kilpatrick, Samuel 7 Central - Florence 21:52.44 239
346 #3974 Colley, Houston 9 Springville HS 21:52.83 240
347 #728 Francis, Keaton 12 Central - Florence 21:57.95 241
348 #3410 Holmes, Trent 12 Priceville 21:58.46 242
349 #663 Lathram, Chris 10 Catholic - M 22:00.99
350 #432 Cobb, Eli 10 Brewer 22:01.90
351 #513 Rollins, Isaac 9 Briarwood Christ 22:01.99
352 #2649 Wilkins, Cody 11 Moody 22:02.06 243
353 #3139 Wilson, Cameron 9 Oneonta 22:03.56
354 #3421 Benko, Grant 7 Randolph School 22:06.15
355 #4222 Lambert, Andrew 10 Tishomingo C 22:07.91 244
356 #1636 Liggin, Luke 9 Hebron Christian 22:10.39
357 #3409 Henry, Ethan 8 Priceville 22:11.67 245
358 #4568 Statts, Bryant 9 Westmoreland HS TN 22:14.88
359 #1155 Hill, Alan 9 Deshler High School 22:14.99
360 #4022 Staub, Joshua 10 St. Clair County 22:15.63 246
361 #2357 Kelly, John 10 Lincoln 22:16.32
362 #4571 Wells, Wade 9 Westmoreland HS TN 22:17.42
363 #102 Hartwell, Travis 10 Arab 22:17.82
364 #2978 Taylor, Aiden 10 Northside 22:17.93
365 #1154 Hester, Jay 11 Deshler High School 22:18.27
366 #3414 Stephens, Bryant 9 Priceville 22:18.60
367 #712 Haggerty, Bryan 11 Central - Cl 22:19.79 247
368 #3423 Engberg, Ethan 8 Randolph School 22:21.30
369 #717 Stryker, Jack 8 Central - Cl 22:22.82
370 #4569 Turner, Gage 12 Westmoreland HS TN 22:25.91
371 #4564 McDougall, Kyle 9 Westmoreland HS TN 22:27.68
372 #3673 Kilgore, Christian 10 Scottsboro HS 22:28.11
373 #4235 Mathison, John Tho 7 Trinity Pres 22:28.23 248
374 #1151 Buckner, Brayden 11 Deshler High School 22:28.83
375 #516 Summers, Cross 10 Briarwood Christ 22:29.06
376 #4567 Slayton, Hoster 10 Westmoreland HS TN 22:30.44
377 #2221 Gunda, Hariaksha 10 Lamp (Loveless) 22:31.32
378 #1329 McAdams, Spencer 12 Fayette Coun 22:33.87 249
379 #4622 Beecham, Brodie 7 White Plains 22:34.68
380 #2230 Shon, Daniel 12 Lamp (Loveless) 22:36.29
381 #1497 Armstrong, Hayden 11 Haleyville H 22:37.86 250
382 #525 Hess, Christian 12 Brooks 22:38.41 251
383 #2223 Julian, Jordan 10 Lamp (Loveless) 22:38.60
384 #3625 Williams, Jackson 11 Saint John P 22:39.12
385 #2643 Burrow, Jaiveon 10 Moody 22:41.48 252
386 #3425 Hodge, Wesley 9 Randolph School 22:41.96
387 #1815 Culey, Jay 10 Holtville 22:42.00
388 #3528 O'Malley, Ethan 8 Rogers 22:42.01 253
389 #3114 Chen, John 12 Oneonta 22:44.52
390 #4636 McClendon, Gage 10 White Plains 22:45.48
391 #3525 Liles, Hunter 8 Rogers 22:48.39
392 #2645 Cole, Cross 10 Moody 22:48.89 254
393 #4238 Watson, Buddy 8 Trinity Pres 22:49.85 255
394 #4559 Donoho, Landon 9 Westmoreland HS TN 22:51.97
395 #3801 Channell, Calip 10 Sipsey Valle 22:52.28 256
396 #1165 Richards, Jacob 8 Deshler High School 22:52.72
397 #912 Lee, Cooper 12 Christ Presb 22:55.22
398 #3826 Brown, Jackson 7 Southside-Gadsden 22:55.74
399 #3827 Cody, Daniel 11 Southside-Gadsden 22:55.81
400 #11 Burleson, Bryan 11 Alabama Christian 22:57.58
401 #906 Funk, Nickolas 12 Christ Presb 22:57.76
402 #3418 Wilson, Preston 9 Priceville 22:58.70
403 #2936 Pryor, Evan 12 Nolensville 23:00.36
404 #1032 Hardenbrook, Blake 10 Cordova 23:01.60 257
405 #3133 Sheldon, Jaden 9 Oneonta 23:02.31
406 #658 Flores, Patrick 12 Catholic - M 23:03.57
407 #3658 Bearden, Nathan 10 Scottsboro HS 23:05.16
408 #2648 Parker, Kayson 9 Moody 23:07.75 258
409 #710 Character, Jarek 10 Central - Cl 23:07.92
409 #4673 Franks, Chase 10 Wilson High School 23:07.92
411 #2881 Roberts, Cole 10 Munford 23:09.53
412 #3834 Hood, Tydan 10 Southside-Gadsden 23:09.92
413 #266 Conway, James 10 Beauregard H 23:10.11 259
414 #1256 Fetner, Jacob 11 Faith Academy 23:10.41
415 #904 Cassidy, Luke 12 Christ Presb 23:10.50
416 #2370 Wilson, Griffin 7 Lincoln 23:10.67
417 #2418 Tipton, David 12 Madison County 23:10.71
418 #3546 Abanto, Sebastian 11 Rossview Hig 23:10.96 260
419 #68 Brown, Luke 7 American Chr 23:11.78
420 #4221 Hudson, Eli 12 Tishomingo C 23:13.91
421 #71 Cail, Carter 7 American Chr 23:14.70
422 #3126 McMinn, Luke 12 Oneonta 23:15.54
423 #1504 Handley, Kyler 8 Haleyville H 23:15.96 261
424 #2882 Wynn, Austin 7 Munford 23:16.55
425 #3809 Walker, Cole 11 Sipsey Valle 23:18.75 262
426 #4643 Winningham, Jayden 7 White Plains 23:19.85
427 #3720 Creekmore, Joseph 12 Shelby County 23:21.81 263
428 #2342 Brooks, Noah 11 Lincoln 23:23.95
429 #2344 Chappell, Turner 7 Lincoln 23:25.54
430 #1159 Kimbrough, Austin 11 Deshler High School 23:27.07
431 #3412 Irvine, Zach 9 Priceville 23:33.17
432 #524 Hawkins, Chase 11 Brooks 23:35.77 264
433 #3805 Latner, Bentley 11 Sipsey Valle 23:36.10 265
434 #3135 Swain, Cooper 9 Oneonta 23:37.49
435 #32 Gunnoe, Peyton 10 Alexandria H 23:40.08
436 #4220 Hart, Tag 8 Tishomingo C 23:40.58
437 #3841 Russell, Johnathan 7 Southside-Gadsden 23:43.16
438 #4441 Owens, Brayson 10 West Limestone 23:44.41 266
439 #1031 Guerra, Dylan 12 Cordova 23:45.61 267
440 #73 Gray, Ty 8 American Chr 23:45.98
441 #2219 Espinoza, Trace 11 Lamp (Loveless) 23:48.57
442 #4328 Rachel, Quenton 9 Valley 23:49.06 268
443 #1156 Hill, Brian 9 Deshler High School 23:50.00
444 #2345 Creamer, Kolby 9 Lincoln 23:50.79
445 #2220 Frost, Christian 10 Lamp (Loveless) 23:51.58
446 #3680 Selenerick, Colin 10 Scottsboro HS 23:52.08
447 #4223 Methvin, William 9 Tishomingo C 23:53.59
448 #4023 Wiggins, Cade 8 St. Clair County 23:54.04 269
449 #3724 Roberts, Brooks 9 Shelby County 23:54.89 270
450 #74 Jenkins, Lukas 9 American Chr 23:55.85
451 #4445 Scone, Dante 12 West Limestone 23:55.99
452 #1523 Spiller, Carson 11 Hamilton 23:57.10 271
453 #1033 Hendrix, Dylan 11 Cordova 23:59.49 272
454 #270 Wiggins, Stewart 9 Beauregard H 24:00.01 273
455 #4021 Scott, Ryan 10 St. Clair County 24:00.17 274
456 #1500 Boyles, Nathan 7 Haleyville H 24:00.75 275
457 #3407 Angiulli, Jackson 8 Priceville 24:02.99
458 #3829 Cunningham, Spence 7 Southside-Gadsden 24:06.47
459 #1171 Wallace, Ethan 11 Deshler High School 24:08.87
460 #100 Grimmett, Evan 9 Arab 24:09.20
461 #99 Fitzsimmons, Dakota 8 Arab 24:13.36
462 #3977 Guevara, Garreth 12 Springville HS 24:16.54
463 #529 Soria, Tyler 8 Brooks 24:17.74 276
464 #1325 Allison, Colby 12 Fayette Coun 24:20.84 277
465 #2364 Rainey, Christian 8 Lincoln 24:22.53
466 #4435 Crouch, Karson 10 West Limestone 24:23.53
467 #3431 Memon, Omar 11 Randolph School 24:30.55
468 #3419 Anderson, Alexande 11 Randolph School 24:32.78
469 #4474 Terry, Tanner 9 West Morgan 24:35.16
470 #108 Schwarze, Landon 8 Arab 24:38.22
471 #4434 Ciprian Alvarado, 10 West Limestone 24:39.84
472 #2646 Hayes, Brandon 10 Moody 24:40.19 278
473 #3980 Hutcherson, Ashton 11 Springville HS 24:41.05
474 #2354 Hobbs, Seth 11 Lincoln 24:42.88
475 #1160 Landers, Logan 10 Deshler High School 24:46.58
476 #726 Black, Will 12 Central - Florence 24:46.68 279
477 #2123 Stanfield, Shane 11 Jacksonville 24:53.38 280
478 #3843 Sloan, Braxton 7 Southside-Gadsden 24:54.63
479 #4642 Wennblom, Miles 7 White Plains 25:14.23
480 #527 Krieger, Kolton 10 Brooks 25:15.21 281
481 #3548 Goodwin, Mark 9 Rossview Hig 25:19.37 282
482 #1503 Godsey, Brett 11 Haleyville H 25:21.17
483 #3723 Horton, River 8 Shelby County 25:21.66 283
484 #4465 Esteban, Ricardo 11 West Morgan 25:23.48
485 #4432 Barnes, Noah 10 West Limestone 25:24.16
486 #4324 Fincher, Luke 9 Valley 25:24.73 284
487 #4558 Carter, Kolby 9 Westmoreland HS TN 25:30.24
488 #4466 Hernandez, Carlos 10 West Morgan 25:30.54
489 #4629 Holder, Noah 8 White Plains 25:33.16
490 #1501 Carroll, Malachi 7 Haleyville H 25:34.32
491 #1150 Bernard, Brandon 11 Deshler High School 25:35.99
492 #919 Roth, Nicholas 10 Christ Presb 25:39.35
493 #4321 Bailey, Jeremiah 12 Valley 25:53.14 285
494 #3569 Flanagan, Landon Russellville 25:54.46
495 #735 Wilson, Kelique 8 Central - Florence 26:01.71 286
496 #1498 Bacu, Bryant 11 Haleyville H 26:02.99
497 #1170 Tidwell, Mason 7 Deshler High School 26:05.95
498 #2367 Weldon, Rider 7 Lincoln 26:14.02
499 #1816 Pyron, Carl 8 Holtville 26:17.55
500 #4329 Tomlinson, Cody 11 Valley 26:19.91
501 #1161 Morgan, Garrett 10 Deshler High School 26:20.30
502 #2358 Kepple, Gabe 8 Lincoln 26:20.75
503 #2122 Shelton, Ramsey 7 Jacksonville 26:23.64 287
504 #4320 Anglin, Logan 11 Valley 26:28.01
505 #1516 Coatney, Conner 8 Hamilton 26:34.50 288
506 #3553 Schmittou, Charlie 10 Rossview Hig 26:38.38 289
507 #2976 Livingston, Henry 7 Northside 26:40.78
508 #2121 Jud, Grass 11 Jacksonville 26:54.87 290
509 #4224 Myrick, Jaden 9 Tishomingo C 27:01.30
510 #530 Tyra, Brody 8 Brooks 27:05.68 291
511 #2341 Boudreaux, Ben 7 Lincoln 27:06.02
512 #3721 Gillum, Alex 9 Shelby County 27:09.80 292
513 #104 Kelley, Carter 7 Arab 27:11.20
514 #4624 Driskel, Ethan 7 White Plains 27:16.84
515 #2372 Wylie, Jackson 11 Lincoln 27:29.63
516 #1505 Marbutt, Jay 7 Haleyville H 27:42.22
517 #734 Vicencio, Martin 10 Central - Florence 27:51.94 293
518 #730 Hall, Wes 10 Central - Florence 27:57.64 294
519 #3529 O'Malley, Tyler 9 Rogers 28:52.38
520 #4024 Wilson, Connor 10 St. Clair County 29:47.35 295
521 #1327 Huang, Kevin 12 Fayette Coun 30:02.12 296
522 #1330 Mijangos, Carlos 12 Fayette Coun 30:21.14 297
523 #2352 Hemphill, Reed 7 Lincoln 31:14.39
524 #4678 Patel, Arya 12 Wilson High School 31:20.28
525 #3116 Dobbs, Rece 12 Oneonta 31:33.58
526 #526 Jones, Parker 8 Brooks 31:41.30
527 #3136 Teal, Blake 7 Oneonta 31:42.96
528 #2343 Bynum, Tyler 12 Lincoln 31:51.19
529 #4471 Owens, Devin 9 West Morgan 32:06.52
530 #902 Burt, Alex 12 Christ Presb 33:31.07
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Saint John Paul II Cathol 67 6 8 13 18 22 28 44
Total Time: 1:25:12.72
Average: 17:02.55
2 Randolph School 149 14 15 16 26 78 81 184
Total Time: 1:27:19.15
Average: 17:27.83
3 White Plains 159 9 20 25 33 72 138 157
Total Time: 1:27:28.74
Average: 17:29.75
4 Catholic - Montgomery 161 4 17 27 30 83 118 182
Total Time: 1:27:05.44
Average: 17:25.09
5 Scottsboro HS 193 12 32 46 49 54 64 211
Total Time: 1:28:27.86
Average: 17:41.58
6 Briarwood Christian Schoo 194 5 23 50 53 63 66 70
Total Time: 1:28:18.95
Average: 17:39.79
7 Memphis University School 233 11 37 40 69 76 88 98
Total Time: 1:29:31.05
Average: 17:54.21
8 Southside-Gadsden 272 2 43 57 79 91 127 129
Total Time: 1:29:45.50
Average: 17:57.10
9 Lamp (Loveless) 280 1 10 19 124 126 133 135
Total Time: 1:28:48.98
Average: 17:45.80
10 American Christian Academ 298 35 39 51 77 96 104 130
Total Time: 1:30:37.93
Average: 18:07.59
11 Christ Presbyterian Acade 317 36 58 62 67 94 114 122
Total Time: 1:31:08.81
Average: 18:13.77
12 Lincoln 444 21 85 95 97 146 172 173
Total Time: 1:32:54.85
Average: 18:34.97
13 Arab 448 7 74 90 132 145 170 181
Total Time: 1:32:52.70
Average: 18:34.54
14 Hebron Christian 497 31 75 107 123 161 166 188
Total Time: 1:33:45.39
Average: 18:45.08
15 Oneonta 498 61 100 106 111 120 121 152
Total Time: 1:33:35.44
Average: 18:43.09
16 Nolensville High School 516 80 82 92 115 147 163 164
Total Time: 1:34:20.22
Average: 18:52.05
17 John Carroll Catholic Hig 519 42 45 89 165 178
Total Time: 1:34:29.34
Average: 18:53.87
18 Northside 528 34 52 113 153 176 179 186
Total Time: 1:34:17.03
Average: 18:51.41
19 Faith Academy 612 24 48 151 174 215 220 224
Total Time: 1:35:58.99
Average: 19:11.80
20 Lawrence County HS 624 101 125 128 131 139 191 192
Total Time: 1:35:38.27
Average: 19:07.66
21 Deshler High School 639 47 134 148 150 160 175 199
Total Time: 1:36:22.86
Average: 19:16.58
22 Madison Academic Magnet H 660 109 110 137 142 162 202
Total Time: 1:36:32.12
Average: 19:18.43
23 Beauregard High School 669 38 117 119 136 259 273
Total Time: 1:38:10.93
Average: 19:38.19
24 Springville HS 688 41 105 156 185 201 216 240
Total Time: 1:37:24.78
Average: 19:28.96
25 Rogers 695 3 73 187 205 227 238 253
Total Time: 1:37:32.86
Average: 19:30.58
26 Westmoreland HS TN 696 60 87 155 194 200 208 222
Total Time: 1:37:51.31
Average: 19:34.27
27 Alexandria High School 737 71 140 141 189 196 210 231
Total Time: 1:38:24.25
Average: 19:40.85
28 Haleyville High School 773 84 102 108 229 250 261 275
Total Time: 1:40:17.96
Average: 20:03.60
29 Trinity Presbyterian Scho 774 29 158 168 171 248 255
Total Time: 1:39:43.75
Average: 19:56.75
30 Priceville 804 68 112 195 212 217 242 245
Total Time: 1:39:51.53
Average: 19:58.31
31 Tishomingo County HS 806 86 103 154 230 233 234 244
Total Time: 1:40:18.23
Average: 20:03.65
32 Central - Clay County 880 116 167 177 207 213 237 247
Total Time: 1:40:45.70
Average: 20:09.14
33 West Limestone 895 143 159 183 204 206 235 266
Total Time: 1:41:09.48
Average: 20:13.90
34 Jacksonville 977 55 65 280 287 290
Total Time: 1:54:34.65
Average: 22:54.93
35 Valley 997 93 190 218 228 268 284 285
Total Time: 1:45:27.80
Average: 21:05.56
36 Sipsey Valley High School 1002 59 193 232 256 262 265
Total Time: 1:46:26.23
Average: 21:17.25
37 Hamilton 1003 56 169 219 271 288
Total Time: 1:49:50.02
Average: 21:58.01
38 Brooks 1084 144 149 251 264 276 281 291
Total Time: 1:49:43.92
Average: 21:56.79
39 Fayette County High Schoo 1119 99 198 249 277 296 297
Total Time: 1:56:22.87
Average: 23:16.58
40 Moody 1208 223 236 243 252 254 258 278
Total Time: 1:50:42.47
Average: 22:08.50
41 Cordova 1219 197 226 257 267 272
Total Time: 1:52:48.40
Average: 22:33.68
42 Central - Florence 1225 180 239 241 279 286 293 294
Total Time: 1:54:51.02
Average: 22:58.21
43 Rossview High School 1254 209 214 260 282 289
Total Time: 1:56:57.38
Average: 23:23.48
44 Shelby County 1262 221 225 263 270 283 292
Total Time: 1:55:14.30
Average: 23:02.86
45 St. Clair County 1287 203 246 269 274 295
Total Time: 2:00:41.09
Average: 24:08.22
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Silver Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #2030 Frogge, Brooktie 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 19:07.06 1
2 #4509 Adams, Hannah 9 Westminster 19:15.42 2
3 #1283 Feltner, Grace 9 Father Ryan 19:21.15 3
4 #3141 Gould, Breckin 10 Opelika High School 19:35.58
5 #2671 Dodson, Julianne 10 Morristown-W 19:40.65 4
6 #4015 Mryncza, Shelby 12 St. Cecilia Academy 19:43.26 5
7 #3849 Culpepper, Mackenz 10 Spain Park 19:43.91 6
8 #3320 Burks, Cordelia 11 Pope John Pa 19:56.89 7
9 #4523 Porterfield, Halli 11 Westminster 19:57.62 8
10 #3859 Lidikay, Holland 12 Spain Park 20:02.26 9
11 #1648 Watters, Ana 12 Helena High School 20:04.97 10
12 #2893 Trimble, Mary Anna 8 Muscle Shoals High 20:05.20 11
13 #3544 Rosencrants, Saman 11 Rossview Hig 20:07.19 12
14 #784 Moran, Phoebe 11 Chattanooga 20:07.83 13
15 #2125 Day, Kristin 12 James Clemens 20:08.80 14
16 #1286 Harrison, Stella 11 Father Ryan 20:09.41 15
17 #1287 Hayden, Mary Hampt 12 Father Ryan 20:09.96 16
18 #1199 Schimmel, Remi 9 Ensworth 20:15.70 17
19 #2495 Adams, Anna 9 McGill-Toole 20:33.41 18
20 #2034 Hunt, Virgina 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 20:37.12 19
21 #2027 Anderson, Arden 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 20:37.79 20
22 #1290 McCall, Helen 12 Father Ryan 20:39.17 21
23 #3737 Thompson, Kelsey 9 Signal Mount 20:44.12 22
24 #609 Spinks, McKinsey 10 Cartersville 20:44.57 23
25 #3733 Gibby, Sophia 11 Signal Mount 20:45.52 24
26 #3896 Grantham, Ryley 12 Spanish Fort 20:46.75 25
27 #2502 Ferlise, Abby 9 McGill-Toole 20:50.89 26
28 #2126 Deaton, Claire 9 James Clemens 20:58.59 27
29 #2130 Freeman, Sydney 10 James Clemens 21:02.64 28
30 #2138 Mattingly, Emmy 11 James Clemens 21:05.23 29
31 #2673 Haas, Ashlyn 10 Morristown-W 21:05.86 30
32 #3902 Wilder, Olivia 11 Spanish Fort 21:08.47 31
33 #4075 Reagle, Aislynn 12 Summit High School 21:10.92 32
34 #143 Hadley, Mary Elizab 10 Auburn 21:12.62 33
35 #1562 Duykers, Cissy 10 Hartselle 21:12.79 34
36 #801 Thompson, Avery 11 Chelsea High School 21:13.65
37 #2031 Gilmer, Lila 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:14.84 35
38 #3867 Walls, Paige 12 Spain Park 21:15.42 36
39 #3322 Earley, Clara 10 Pope John Pa 21:16.77 37
40 #4230 Hill, Mary Elizabe 11 Trinity Pres 21:18.21
41 #3858 Lidikay, Anna 9 Spain Park 21:19.53 38
42 #2509 Porr, Elizabeth 9 McGill-Toole 21:20.50 39
43 #142 Gray, Lessye 10 Auburn 21:20.54 40
44 #3238 Pinson, Caroline 8 Pell City Hi 21:21.33 41
45 #3734 Glover, Gracen 11 Signal Mount 21:23.60 42
46 #2141 Shirley, Sarah 11 James Clemens 21:24.78 43
47 #1972 Henager, Emma 10 Houston HS TN 21:29.83 44
48 #3857 LeCroy, Peyton 9 Spain Park 21:35.47 45
49 #1294 Stresser, Ellie 9 Father Ryan 21:36.52 46
50 #4034 Fitts, Karisa 10 Station Camp 21:37.03 47
51 #4516 Fulton, McKenzie 10 Westminster 21:38.95 48
52 #4521 McCullough, Arden 12 Westminster 21:39.06 49
53 #1289 Knapp, Rachel 12 Father Ryan 21:39.13 50
54 #4513 Callahan, Courtney 10 Westminster 21:39.45 51
55 #3539 Kowalski, Gabriell 12 Rossview Hig 21:40.73 52
56 #3234 Edwards, Reagan 7 Pell City Hi 21:41.04 53
57 #227 Mitchell, Mirella 9 Baker 21:47.68 54
58 #144 Lane, Krislynn 11 Auburn 21:47.88 55
59 #538 Dodson, Jessica 11 Buckhorn 21:47.93 56
60 #1647 Tsimpides, Madison 10 Helena High School 21:47.98 57
61 #1279 Boult, Mary 9 Father Ryan 21:50.12 58
62 #781 Kapic, Margot 9 Chattanooga 21:51.47 59
63 #2652 Martinez, Heidy 9 Morristown-E 21:51.98 60
64 #3732 Cornett, Caroline 12 Signal Mount 21:53.02 61
65 #3153 Keur, Katie 9 Oxford High AL 21:53.48 62
66 #3892 Carl, Cece 11 Spanish Fort 21:53.49 63
67 #3183 McCord, Beckham 10 Oxford High MS 21:53.89 64
68 #223 Crisp, Alexis 12 Baker 21:55.08 65
69 #2496 Beatty, Ashley 7 McGill-Toole 21:56.40 66
70 #3325 Hemmelgarn, Ellie 10 Pope John Pa 21:56.89 67
71 #2028 Barba, Diana 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:57.14 68
72 #3143 Torres, Paola 9 Opelika High School 21:57.32
73 #780 Jennings, Holly 12 Chattanooga 22:00.77 69
74 #2505 Mattingly, Mary Fr 10 McGill-Toole 22:00.80 70
75 #3901 Miller, Kate 9 Spanish Fort 22:03.44 71
76 #545 Kimbrell, Emily 12 Buckhorn 22:04.53 72
77 #4038 King, Noelle 10 Station Camp 22:05.72 73
78 #233 Wilcox, Darilyn 11 Baker 22:12.19 74
79 #3207 Stephenson, Sydney 10 Pelham 22:12.97
80 #2656 Ventura, Emma 9 Morristown-E 22:13.53 75
81 #3545 Santos, Star 11 Rossview Hig 22:16.51 76
82 #3156 Munoz, Mia 9 Oxford High AL 22:19.19 77
83 #150 Phillpott, Mackenzi 12 Auburn 22:19.33 78
84 #3368 Gagne, Riley 10 Prattville H 22:19.55
85 #593 Atkins, Trinity 10 Cartersville 22:20.73 79
86 #3236 Little, Abby 10 Pell City Hi 22:21.18 80
87 #3736 Sheets, Brinson 11 Signal Mount 22:23.09 81
88 #1072 Shirey, Anna 8 Cullman 22:23.26
89 #610 Terry, Alice 11 Cartersville 22:25.26 82
90 #3371 Hutchinson, Arion 11 Prattville H 22:27.37
91 #3200 Young, Maya 10 Paul W. Brya 22:30.08
92 #2038 Reside, Miriam 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 22:30.43 83
93 #4071 Boyte, Aryanna 10 Summit High School 22:30.88 84
94 #2501 Elebash, Claire 8 McGill-Toole 22:31.08 85
95 #153 Turberville, Emma 11 Auburn 22:31.46 86
96 #2036 Kihlberg, Anna 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 22:33.00 87
97 #3184 Thompson, Ella 9 Oxford High MS 22:36.85 88
98 #1090 Berte, Julianne 12 Davidson 22:37.11
99 #3327 Kurtz, Savanna 9 Pope John Pa 22:37.19 89
100 #2127 Diehl, Ashlyn 8 James Clemens 22:39.56 90
101 #3735 Harrison, Charlott 10 Signal Mount 22:41.80 91
102 #534 Blackwood, Holly 12 Buckhorn 22:43.15 92
103 #1641 Beery, Ashlynn 8 Helena High School 22:43.25 93
104 #1195 Fleetwood, Gray 10 Ensworth 22:43.80 94
105 #778 Hasnani, Madison 12 Chattanooga 22:46.66 95
106 #1640 Barton, Mallory 9 Helena High School 22:50.38 96
107 #3319 Barber, Kate 10 Pope John Pa 22:50.80 97
108 #1563 Foote, Holland 8 Hartselle 22:51.66 98
109 #547 Pittner, Kristen 9 Buckhorn 22:53.17 99
110 #1560 Borglum, Samantha 12 Hartselle 22:55.84 100
111 #3235 Isbell, Lylee 8 Pell City Hi 22:57.21 101
112 #1973 Jaber, Fatima 9 Houston HS TN 22:57.32 102
113 #4076 Stevens, Presley 9 Summit High School 23:00.45 103
114 #3534 Brunner, Lydia 11 Rossview Hig 23:03.65 104
115 #230 Schuler, Maggie 9 Baker 23:03.72 105
116 #229 Rader, Naveah 11 Baker 23:06.52 106
117 #4231 Warren, Katherine 10 Trinity Pres 23:08.10
118 #232 Tranle, Trish 10 Baker 23:10.23 107
119 #2136 Lipski, Nikki 10 James Clemens 23:10.82 108
120 #3891 Busbin, Caitlyn 12 Spanish Fort 23:11.33 109
121 #3861 McKinley, Mary Vir 12 Spain Park 23:12.17 110
122 #2655 Monge, Kimberly 9 Morristown-E 23:12.44 111
123 #3182 Logan, Liana 10 Oxford High MS 23:12.56 112
124 #3898 Johnston, Kayla 10 Spanish Fort 23:14.07 113
125 #1986 Zweig, Audrey 9 Houston HS TN 23:14.50 114
126 #3543 Pontious, Audrey 12 Rossview Hig 23:15.87 115
127 #3378 Ragsdale, Catherin 9 Prattville H 23:17.25
128 #4517 Griffith, Cammi 10 Westminster 23:17.29 116
129 #3140 Bice, Margaret 9 Opelika High School 23:17.65
130 #3237 McMorris, Lauren 8 Pell City Hi 23:18.81 117
131 #148 Owen, Sally 11 Auburn 23:19.60 118
132 #4715 Rotich, Abby Conerstone 23:19.77
133 #2672 Farmer, Lindsay 10 Morristown-W 23:20.40 119
134 #4514 Davis, Sydney Rain 10 Westminster 23:21.84 120
135 #3180 Grafton, Addie 11 Oxford High MS 23:21.97 121
136 #226 Lebouef, Elizabeth 11 Baker 23:23.37 122
137 #3856 Jenkins, Abigail 10 Spain Park 23:25.00 123
138 #1643 Ford, Abigail 12 Helena High School 23:27.33 124
139 #2510 Strasavich, Annie 11 McGill-Toole 23:27.93 125
140 #203 Welch, Sierra 11 Austin 23:28.13 126
141 #3318 Aud, Rosemary 10 Pope John Pa 23:31.25 127
142 #2679 Wright, Molly 10 Morristown-W 23:32.71 128
143 #3328 Reep, Halle 12 Pope John Pa 23:35.23 129
144 #4241 Magana, Jasmyn 9 Tuscaloosa County 23:35.98 130
145 #2670 Couch, Peyton 9 Morristown-W 23:36.04 131
146 #1965 Adair, Emma 10 Houston HS TN 23:38.05 132
147 #392 Trapane, Gloria 12 Bob Jones 23:40.14
148 #2559 Savage, Audrey 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:40.28
149 #785 Tollett, Camille 10 Chattanooga 23:40.36 133
150 #2651 Lopez, Nadia 10 Morristown-E 23:45.82 134
151 #1197 Groomes, Katherine 9 Ensworth 23:46.88 135
152 #779 Haynes, Caroline 10 Chattanooga 23:48.19 136
153 #1194 Daugherty, Sara 11 Ensworth 23:49.00 137
154 #4014 Kopf, Madeline 9 St. Cecilia Academy 23:51.53 138
155 #539 Falcon, Anna 11 Buckhorn 23:51.89 139
156 #3205 Pacheco, Zitaly 11 Pelham 23:54.34
157 #4072 Constantine, Lucia 10 Summit High School 23:55.31 140
158 #1193 Butler, Lucy 11 Ensworth 23:55.95 141
159 #3179 Gaia, Madeleine 10 Oxford High MS 23:57.64 142
160 #1978 Overstreet, Sophia 9 Houston HS TN 24:00.41 143
161 #4240 Christian, Kaitlin 9 Tuscaloosa County 24:00.82 144
162 #1984 Tankersley, Sarah 12 Houston HS TN 24:01.64 145
163 #3541 Leaverton, Alyssa 12 Rossview Hig 24:04.64 146
164 #3233 Bibb, Kaysen 11 Pell City Hi 24:05.24 147
165 #4033 Davis, Kendall 11 Station Camp 24:05.33 148
166 #3936 Stout, Olivia 12 Sparkman Hig 24:06.11
167 #195 Lyles, Olivia 10 Austin 24:06.84 149
168 #3536 Dent, Kalisha 10 Rossview Hig 24:08.65 150
169 #799 O'Kelley, Joss 9 Chelsea High School 24:13.09
170 #3181 Hughes, Patricia 12 Oxford High MS 24:15.97 151
171 #3239 Pinson, Catherine 10 Pell City Hi 24:16.38 152
172 #3151 Albright, Kaelyn 12 Oxford High AL 24:19.82 153
173 #3204 Bass, Gabrielle 9 Pelham 24:21.13
174 #1645 May, Lindsey 10 Helena High School 24:21.16 154
175 #1110 Jordan, Ansley 10 Decatur High School 24:24.44 155
176 #3142 Hoover, Jhenny 12 Opelika High School 24:25.28
177 #1642 Bishop, Emery 8 Helena High School 24:25.33 156
178 #783 Lukens, Katherine 11 Chattanooga 24:25.39 157
179 #1196 Green, Stella 9 Ensworth 24:27.73 158
180 #2650 Lopez, Jocelyn 9 Morristown-E 24:27.96 159
181 #3379 Rapson, Ellie 9 Prattville H 24:30.06
182 #4017 Schrage, Jordan 10 St. Cecilia Academy 24:44.98 160
183 #1976 Nicell, Emma 10 Houston HS TN 24:51.32 161
184 #194 Lorenzo-Silverio, K 12 Austin 24:52.18 162
185 #1198 Hubbard, Lizza 11 Ensworth 25:02.23 163
186 #2557 Houston, Kate 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:03.69
187 #380 Carter, Lorin 11 Bob Jones 25:05.49
188 #1561 Cataline, Kennedy 8 Hartselle 25:09.74 164
189 #382 Edwards, Mackenzie 10 Bob Jones 25:13.84
190 #4040 Marinescu, Andreea 11 Station Camp 25:16.13 165
191 #4032 Beck, Opal 9 Station Camp 25:17.46 166
192 #1107 Barbee, Cydney 11 Decatur High School 25:21.15 167
193 #3206 Ruiz, Jackelin 11 Pelham 25:23.24
194 #3152 Gauldin, Cara 10 Oxford High AL 25:23.82 168
195 #2558 Kastner, Josie 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:27.60
196 #3177 Couey, Lily 10 Oxford High MS 25:28.21 169
197 #4042 Neal, Allison 9 Station Camp 25:38.42 170
198 #603 Munoz, Metztli 12 Cartersville 25:47.45 171
199 #3154 Malcom, Ashlin 9 Oxford High AL 25:54.96 172
200 #2654 McGhee, Sarah 10 Morristown-E 26:00.45 173
201 #600 Herrera, Samantha 9 Cartersville 26:10.61 174
202 #4011 Albright, Ashley 10 St. Cecilia Academy 26:14.36 175
203 #2883 Anderson, Ella 9 Muscle Shoals High 26:15.87 176
204 #190 Dominguez, Christy 12 Austin 26:18.16 177
205 #535 Carlile, Gracie 9 Buckhorn 26:35.84 178
206 #1565 Pilkingon, Anna 8 Hartselle 26:38.04 179
207 #4013 Bette Brothers, Iv 10 St. Cecilia Academy 26:49.89 180
208 #202 Sowell, Hannah 10 Austin 26:50.69 181
209 #1114 Pistorius, Mary 10 Decatur High School 26:54.36 182
210 #3157 Warhurst, Megan 10 Oxford High AL 26:58.95 183
211 #2885 Collins, Kristen 9 Muscle Shoals High 27:02.71 184
212 #4037 Kaczmarek, Kelly 11 Station Camp 27:06.80 185
213 #579 Rollf, Keely 8 Calera 27:10.30 186
214 #1112 Mendoza, Ana 12 Decatur High School 27:11.88 187
215 #4077 Williams, Ally 11 Summit High School 27:13.69 188
216 #578 Jones, Isabella 8 Calera 27:26.20 189
217 #2891 Terry, Hannah 10 Muscle Shoals High 27:31.93 190
218 #4016 O'Brien, Allie 11 St. Cecilia Academy 27:33.56 191
219 #193 Hight, Katie 10 Austin 27:36.94 192
220 #2892 Thompson, Bailey 12 Muscle Shoals High 27:51.90 193
221 #2675 Ramos, Alexia 9 Morristown-W 27:57.01 194
222 #575 Campbell, Lamiyah 10 Calera 28:13.18 195
223 #4074 Henley, Ashlyn 12 Summit High School 28:15.19 196
224 #576 Denney, Madison 10 Calera 28:17.08 197
225 #2678 Wilkerson, Abigail 10 Morristown-W 28:25.08 198
226 #998 Dietz, Ayla 10 Columbia Cen 28:25.33
227 #2653 Martinez, Kate 12 Morristown-E 28:31.11 199
228 #1003 Thomas, Isabella 9 Columbia Cen 28:55.91
229 #3155 Mertens, Annabelle 7 Oxford High AL 28:59.44 200
230 #2676 Rojas, Ashley 12 Morristown-W 28:59.63
231 #3689 Church, Jamie 10 Shades Valle 29:23.19
232 #3687 Allen, Raven 10 Shades Valle 29:28.39
233 #999 Grooms, Josie 9 Columbia Cen 29:28.82
234 #4239 Brooking, Eleanor 11 Tuscaloosa County 30:01.43 201
235 #1108 Brannon, Morgan 11 Decatur High School 31:17.23 202
236 #1113 Mendoza, Janet 10 Decatur High School 31:24.18 203
237 #4243 Wiggins, Abigail 11 Tuscaloosa County 31:27.48 204
238 #577 Gallahan, Alyssa 10 Calera 31:36.74 205
239 #604 Ngugi, Monica 11 Cartersville 31:39.32 206
240 #2886 Jurgess, Meagan 11 Muscle Shoals High 32:10.35 207
241 #1000 Livermore, Savanna 10 Columbia Cen 32:12.92
242 #3923 Hollie, Cherish 11 Sparkman Hig 32:55.75
243 #378 Allen, Katherine 11 Bob Jones 34:11.16
244 #3694 Jackson, Jakala 10 Shades Valle 34:25.78
245 #4242 Sherrill, Libby 12 Tuscaloosa County 34:43.67 208
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Father Ryan High School 101 3 15 16 21 46 50 58
Total Time: 1:41:56.21
Average: 20:23.25
2 Spain Park 134 6 9 36 38 45 110 123
Total Time: 1:43:56.59
Average: 20:47.32
3 James Clemens 141 14 27 28 29 43 90 108
Total Time: 1:44:40.04
Average: 20:56.01
4 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet 143 1 19 20 35 68 83 87
Total Time: 1:43:33.95
Average: 20:42.79
5 Westminster School at Oak 158 2 8 48 49 51 116 120
Total Time: 1:44:10.50
Average: 20:50.10
6 McGill-Toolen Catholic 219 18 26 39 66 70 85 125
Total Time: 1:46:42.00
Average: 21:20.40
7 Signal Mountain High Scho 230 22 24 42 61 81 91
Total Time: 1:47:09.35
Average: 21:25.87
8 Auburn 292 33 40 55 78 86 118
Total Time: 1:49:11.83
Average: 21:50.37
9 Pope John Paul II High Sc 297 7 37 67 89 97 127 129
Total Time: 1:48:38.54
Average: 21:43.71
10 Spanish Fort 299 25 31 63 71 109 113
Total Time: 1:49:03.48
Average: 21:48.70
11 Rossview High School 359 12 52 76 104 115 146 150
Total Time: 1:50:23.95
Average: 22:04.79
12 Chattanooga Christian Sch 369 13 59 69 95 133 136 157
Total Time: 1:50:27.09
Average: 22:05.42
13 Helena High School 380 10 57 93 96 124 154 156
Total Time: 1:50:53.91
Average: 22:10.79
14 Pell City High School 392 41 53 80 101 117 147 152
Total Time: 1:51:39.57
Average: 22:19.92
15 Baker 404 54 65 74 105 106 107 122
Total Time: 1:52:05.19
Average: 22:25.04
16 Morristown-West High Scho 412 4 30 119 128 131 194 198
Total Time: 1:51:15.66
Average: 22:15.14
17 Buckhorn 458 56 72 92 99 139 178
Total Time: 1:53:20.67
Average: 22:40.14
18 Ensworth 524 17 94 135 137 141 158 163
Total Time: 1:54:31.33
Average: 22:54.27
19 Oxford High School (Ms) 527 64 88 112 121 142 151 169
Total Time: 1:55:02.91
Average: 23:00.59
20 Cartersville High School 529 23 79 82 171 174 206
Total Time: 1:57:28.62
Average: 23:29.73
21 Houston High School TN 535 44 102 114 132 143 145 161
Total Time: 1:55:20.11
Average: 23:04.03
22 Morristown-East High Scho 539 60 75 111 134 159 173 199
Total Time: 1:55:31.73
Average: 23:06.35
23 Summit High School 547 32 84 103 140 188 196
Total Time: 1:57:51.25
Average: 23:34.25
24 Hartselle 575 34 98 100 164 179
Total Time: 1:58:48.07
Average: 23:45.62
25 Station Camp High School 599 47 73 148 165 166 170 185
Total Time: 1:58:21.67
Average: 23:40.34
26 Oxford High School (Al) 632 62 77 153 168 172 183 200
Total Time: 1:59:51.27
Average: 23:58.26
27 St. Cecilia Academy 658 5 138 160 175 180 191
Total Time: 2:01:24.02
Average: 24:16.81
28 Muscle Shoals High 754 11 176 184 190 193 207
Total Time: 2:08:47.61
Average: 25:45.53
29 Austin 795 126 149 162 177 181 192
Total Time: 2:05:36.00
Average: 25:07.20
30 Tuscaloosa County 887 130 144 201 204 208
Total Time: 2:23:49.38
Average: 28:45.88
31 Decatur High School 893 155 167 182 187 202 203
Total Time: 2:15:09.06
Average: 27:01.82
32 Calera 972 186 189 195 197 205
Total Time: 2:22:43.50
Average: 28:32.70
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Green Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #989 Henson, Connor 10 Columbia Academy 16:18.12 1
2 #4004 Guthery, Caleb 12 St Bernard 17:01.17 2
3 #138 Ulrich, Nicolas 12 Athens Bible School 17:11.72 3
4 #3314 Nelson, Cayden 9 Pleasant Valley HS 17:15.87 4
5 #2569 Erwin, Barton 11 Mobile Christian 17:17.50
6 #2570 Reusser, Walker 11 Mobile Christian 17:20.57
7 #1479 Beasley, Will 11 Grace Christ 17:22.72 5
8 #974 Edgeworth, Ethan 8 Cold Springs 17:25.74 6
9 #1606 Graves, Carson 10 Hatton 17:31.34 7
10 #973 Collett, Jonathan 12 Cold Springs 17:37.97 8
11 #2238 Corum, Colby 11 Lauderdale County 17:38.62
12 #1963 Smith, Gunnar 11 Houston Academy 17:41.13 9
13 #4656 Ferrel, Gabe 11 Whitesburg C 17:49.28 10
14 #3998 Arriaga, Joseph 11 St Bernard 17:54.74 11
15 #3313 Haynes, Coleman 12 Pleasant Valley HS 17:56.04 12
16 #3096 Fair, Luke 11 Ohatchee Hig 17:57.68 13
17 #979 Spurger, Aaron 12 Cold Springs 17:58.53 14
18 #981 Walker, Seth 12 Cold Springs 17:58.83 15
19 #2378 Anderson, Brady 12 Lindsay Lane 17:59.31 16
20 #4007 Loyd, Eli 11 St Bernard 18:01.95 17
21 #1609 Lopez, Jairo 11 Hatton 18:03.76 18
22 #4478 Curp, Asher 9 Westbrook Ch 18:04.29 19
23 #1539 Hawley, Clay 11 Harding Academy 18:06.81 20
24 #1243 Sanders, Jonathan 11 Evangelical 18:11.72 21
25 #3317 Young, Oliver 11 Pleasant Valley HS 18:18.89 22
26 #3316 Wright, Brayden 12 Pleasant Valley HS 18:19.66 23
27 #4654 Bishop, Eli 12 Whitesburg C 18:20.29 24
28 #1541 Henton, Andy 11 Harding Academy 18:20.71 25
29 #4003 De Jesus, David 11 St Bernard 18:20.93 26
30 #1803 Putman, Christophe 10 Holly Pond 18:22.05 27
31 #1480 Dial, Nicholas 11 Grace Christ 18:22.45 28
32 #339 Stough, Canaan 10 Belgreen 18:22.97 29
33 #254 Williams, Cole Beck 11 Battle Groun 18:24.85 30
34 #1546 Scott, Bo 10 Harding Academy 18:26.34 31
35 #4719 Freeman, James Conerstone 18:30.63
36 #1807 Sellers, Parker 11 Holly Pond 18:32.13 32
37 #1806 Reynolds, Zackery 12 Holly Pond 18:33.41 33
38 #2449 Windham, Brock 9 Mars Hill Bible 18:35.17 34
39 #1961 Peacock, JC 9 Houston Academy 18:35.78 35
40 #1061 Glover, John 10 Covenant Christian 18:36.02
41 #972 Calvert, Hunter 10 Cold Springs 18:39.15 36
42 #1838 Moore, Jentzen 11 Holy Spirit 18:40.28 37
43 #995 Wair, Jacob 9 Columbia Academy 18:46.48 38
44 #4694 Klein, Dawson 9 Winfield Cit 18:46.79 39
45 #3315 Roberts, Kaige 12 Pleasant Valley HS 18:48.07 40
46 #4131 Nolen, Winston 11 Tharptown 18:49.08 41
47 #1543 Miller, Luke 10 Harding Academy 18:49.29 42
48 #4010 Tran, Peter 9 St Bernard 18:52.33 43
49 #3311 Bentley, Holt 8 Pleasant Valley HS 18:54.99 44
50 #1477 Allen, Christian 11 Grace Christ 18:55.61 45
51 #1244 Smith, Jay 9 Evangelical 18:56.60 46
52 #4114 Rosas, Richard 11 Tanner 18:57.21 47
53 #4556 Varadhan, Arjun 12 Westminster 18:57.36 48
54 #1536 Davis, Justin 9 Harding Academy 18:58.23 49
55 #4531 Adams, Micah 8 Westminster 18:59.76 50
56 #4543 Haskins, David 10 Westminster 19:02.15 51
57 #4483 Pratt, Ethan 9 Westbrook Ch 19:02.19 52
58 #4548 Montgomery, Alexan 8 Westminster 19:06.35 53
59 #249 Baker, Oliver 9 Battle Groun 19:06.39 54
60 #969 Allred, Jayden 8 Cold Springs 19:07.42 55
61 #3097 Fitch, Dalton 12 Ohatchee Hig 19:10.48 56
62 #967 Akridge, Cole 12 Cold Springs 19:13.32 57
63 #1455 Richardson, Brenna 10 Franklin Roa 19:14.65 58
64 #3997 Aguilar- Arriaga, 9 St Bernard 19:17.21 59
65 #4481 Martin, Jackson 10 Westbrook Ch 19:17.65 60
66 #1954 Bolton, Logan 11 Houston Academy 19:18.95 61
67 #4539 Ellerbusch, Ethan 12 Westminster 19:19.00 62
68 #250 Evans, Jack 9 Battle Groun 19:19.11 63
69 #2385 Woodall, Henry 10 Lindsay Lane 19:21.24 64
70 #1484 Koellein, Micheal 11 Grace Christ 19:24.08 65
71 #990 Lafferty, Luke 10 Columbia Academy 19:25.10 66
72 #52 Nichols, Jack 10 Altamont 19:25.38 67
73 #4009 Tona, Francisco 11 St Bernard 19:26.11 68
74 #1964 Yunis, Zeid 11 Houston Academy 19:26.81 69
75 #1247 Wilbanks, Frank 12 Evangelical 19:27.51 70
76 #251 Evans, Nathan 12 Battle Groun 19:33.99 71
77 #1483 Hilner, Josh 11 Grace Christ 19:35.03 72
78 #1456 Rodriguez, Lucas 11 Franklin Roa 19:35.55 73
79 #1830 Holman, David 10 Holy Spirit 19:37.48 74
80 #50 Hungerpiller, Jesse 11 Altamont 19:38.40 75
81 #139 Waddell, Christophe 12 Athens Bible School 19:39.31 76
82 #1241 Evans, Colin 10 Evangelical 19:39.81 77
83 #1478 Almon, Seth 11 Grace Christ 19:45.93 78
84 #1179 Garner, Coleman 9 East Lawrenc 19:46.82 79
85 #970 Belcher, Brody 9 Cold Springs 19:47.04
86 #1446 Brown, Ethan 11 Franklin Roa 19:47.99 80
87 #1178 Davenport, Peyton 11 East Lawrenc 19:48.32 81
88 #2571 Smith, Caleb 11 Mobile Christian 19:51.57
89 #4659 Jaeger, Simon 11 Whitesburg C 19:53.60 82
90 #1840 Senkbeil, Jonas 8 Holy Spirit 19:53.78 83
91 #1049 Hinds, Eli 11 Cornersville 19:54.14 84
92 #1545 Powell, Mercer 11 Harding Academy 19:57.80 85
93 #4658 Houser, Joey 12 Whitesburg C 20:02.84 86
94 #968 Alexander, Austin 10 Cold Springs 20:03.54
95 #4113 Rosas, Leonardo 7 Tanner 20:03.58 87
96 #1239 Brink, Aaron 10 Evangelical 20:03.95 88
97 #1481 Hauk, Joe 10 Grace Christ 20:05.18 89
98 #1607 Harville, Hunter 11 Hatton 20:06.04 90
99 #977 Johnson, Slade 11 Cold Springs 20:06.75
100 #1103 Ross, Thomas 10 Decatur Heri 20:12.22
101 #4110 Lagunas, Rodrigo 11 Tanner 20:12.38 91
102 #1459 Somers, Steve 12 Franklin Roa 20:14.17 92
103 #48 Bell, Gage 11 Altamont 20:14.40 93
104 #49 Berdy, Simms 11 Altamont 20:14.95 94
105 #1960 Nolin, Alex 11 Houston Academy 20:15.16 95
106 #980 Walker, Josiah 8 Cold Springs 20:15.50
107 #1482 Hill, Ethan 10 Grace Christ 20:17.40
108 #4551 Richardson, Luke 10 Westminster 20:18.73 96
109 #1835 Lodree, Aaron 11 Holy Spirit 20:19.02 97
110 #3100 Kelley, Joseph 9 Ohatchee Hig 20:20.09 98
111 #1611 Masterson, Carson 8 Hatton 20:21.80 99
112 #1246 Whittington, Paul 11 Evangelical 20:23.33 100
113 #256 Zhang, Brady 10 Battle Groun 20:23.48 101
114 #337 Luna, Ivan 10 Belgreen 20:28.66 102
115 #4695 May, Will 9 Winfield Cit 20:31.66 103
116 #4663 Ray, Jason 11 Whitesburg C 20:32.67 104
117 #4689 Benton, Will 10 Winfield Cit 20:33.04 105
118 #1959 Middleton, Sam 11 Houston Academy 20:33.28 106
119 #53 Strang, Harris 7 Altamont 20:35.14 107
120 #1274 Garrett, Levi 10 Faith Christian 20:35.20
121 #1064 McNatt, Davis 12 Covenant Christian 20:39.04
122 #1542 Hoff, Cayden 11 Harding Academy 20:39.81 108
123 #3095 Dover, Colten 11 Ohatchee Hig 20:40.97 109
124 #2381 Lopez, Jason 11 Lindsay Lane 20:44.95 110
125 #1242 McCrary, Warner 11 Evangelical 20:45.84 111
126 #128 Fortenberry, Eli 10 Athens Bible School 20:49.52 112
127 #4550 Richardson, John 12 Westminster 20:49.57 113
128 #1958 Middleton, Alex 10 Houston Academy 20:50.60 114
129 #1185 Smith, Caleb 9 East Lawrenc 20:51.53 115
130 #3999 Bamberry, Daniel 11 St Bernard 20:51.59
131 #1802 Partain, Caleb 12 Holly Pond 20:52.04 116
132 #1183 Lowery, Connery 11 East Lawrenc 20:52.66 117
133 #4547 McGowin, Buddy 9 Westminster 20:52.76
134 #1537 Dunham, Cole 11 Harding Academy 20:52.94
135 #125 Bradford, Jack 9 Athens Bible School 20:54.38 118
136 #1956 Converse, Paul 10 Houston Academy 20:55.08
137 #1182 Knop, Peyton 9 East Lawrenc 20:56.64 119
138 #2433 Barrier, Samuel 12 Mars Hill Bible 20:59.47 120
139 #1063 Huston, Ryan 10 Covenant Christian 20:59.99
140 #2568 Crowe, Gene 11 Mobile Christian 21:00.38
141 #1275 Mitchell, Eli 9 Faith Christian 21:01.06
142 #1608 Kidd, Dakota 8 Hatton 21:04.10 121
143 #1800 Marsh, Austin 9 Holly Pond 21:04.93 122
144 #3098 Hicks, Aaron 12 Ohatchee Hig 21:05.22 123
145 #255 Yuan, Kevin 11 Battle Groun 21:12.11 124
146 #126 Brown, Mason 8 Athens Bible School 21:13.45 125
147 #4117 Vicente, Frankie 11 Tanner 21:13.69 126
148 #1237 Blythe, Harrison 12 Evangelical 21:15.78
149 #4127 Garcia, Edwin 12 Tharptown 21:18.05 127
150 #54 Walley, Tyler 11 Altamont 21:18.68 128
151 #253 Rupe, Ryan 10 Battle Groun 21:20.56 129
152 #51 Moose, Brian 7 Altamont 21:21.23 130
153 #2448 Phillips, Luke 11 Mars Hill Bible 21:21.81 131
154 #3730 Bachofer, John Dav 8 Shoals Christian 21:22.83
155 #2436 Foster, Ryan 11 Mars Hill Bible 21:23.30 132
156 #2380 Kitchen, Michael 10 Lindsay Lane 21:25.73 133
157 #1610 Louallen, Rhett 7 Hatton 21:25.87 134
158 #4693 Estill, Kade 10 Winfield Cit 21:26.13 135
159 #3103 Mullinax, Tyler 10 Ohatchee Hig 21:27.15 136
160 #338 Mann, Tyler 10 Belgreen 21:28.54 137
161 #1457 Rush, Archer 9 Franklin Roa 21:32.44 138
162 #1962 Selig, Nate 7 Houston Academy 21:33.46
163 #1534 Bradshaw, Matthew 11 Harding Academy 21:35.33
164 #1957 McRae, Wills 7 Houston Academy 21:37.58
165 #4130 Malone, Brayden 9 Tharptown 21:39.01 139
166 #3092 Cash, Christopher 12 Ohatchee Hig 21:39.34 140
167 #4479 Lamberty, Gavin 9 Westbrook Ch 21:40.01 141
168 #1238 Boals, Will 12 Evangelical 21:44.23
169 #1181 Izquierdo, David 8 East Lawrenc 21:45.76 142
170 #2442 Mann, Cameron 12 Mars Hill Bible 21:46.22 143
171 #1603 Crosslin, Isaiah 7 Hatton 21:50.81 144
172 #1452 Harding, RJ 9 Franklin Roa 21:50.96 145
173 #4477 Cowart, Jordan 12 Westbrook Ch 21:54.42 146
174 #2435 Conner, Caleb 11 Mars Hill Bible 21:55.15 147
175 #2441 Lumpkins, Preston 9 Mars Hill Bible 21:57.03 148
176 #4000 Bissot, Cole 9 St Bernard 21:57.14
177 #1832 Killen, Jackson 11 Holy Spirit 21:58.10 149
178 #1485 Walters, Braden 9 Grace Christ 21:59.33
179 #336 King, Cole 10 Belgreen 22:00.64 150
180 #1614 Rose, Chase 10 Hatton 22:00.68
181 #1804 Putman, Joshua 7 Holly Pond 22:01.01 151
182 #4476 Bishop, Clay 10 Westbrook Ch 22:02.35 152
183 #4664 Robinson, Kaleb 7 Whitesburg C 22:03.31 153
184 #3080 Willingham, Dray 9 Oakman High School 22:06.30
185 #1535 Davis, Jackson 12 Harding Academy 22:08.22
186 #1278 Thacker, Samuel 11 Faith Christian 22:08.25
187 #2384 Ward, Riley 10 Lindsay Lane 22:09.00 154
188 #1053 Reese, Tanner 12 Cornersville 22:13.28 155
189 #2425 Figueroa, Sebastia 12 Marion County 22:17.01
190 #4690 Cook, Connor 11 Winfield Cit 22:19.54 156
191 #3101 Maye, Dalton 10 Ohatchee Hig 22:21.79
192 #988 Douglas, Daniel 9 Columbia Academy 22:21.86 157
193 #1615 Summers, Kyle 7 Hatton 22:23.83
194 #1799 Light, Andy 10 Holly Pond 22:24.73 158
195 #3079 Taylor, Cannon 12 Oakman High School 22:26.38
196 #992 Morgan, Hayden 11 Columbia Academy 22:26.71 159
197 #4532 Ayers, Sam 9 Westminster 22:28.08
198 #2434 Bates, Ty 11 Mars Hill Bible 22:28.78
199 #4118 Vicente, Franklin 9 Tanner 22:34.34 160
200 #1801 Orona, Victor 9 Holly Pond 22:35.97
201 #1613 Nix, Ty 8 Hatton 22:36.44
202 #4691 Davis, Bradley 11 Winfield Cit 22:40.47 161
203 #1538 Galbreath, Cole 11 Harding Academy 22:42.88
204 #2444 McKinnon, Drew 7 Mars Hill Bible 22:43.94
205 #4696 Nelson, Nick 11 Winfield Cit 22:45.32 162
206 #3093 Cash, Joshua 10 Ohatchee Hig 22:47.86
207 #4482 Ostendorf, Brody 9 Westbrook Ch 22:48.38 163
208 #129 Fortenberry, Grey 12 Athens Bible School 22:48.64 164
209 #1240 Chen, Tony 9 Evangelical 22:49.34
210 #2443 Mann, William 7 Mars Hill Bible 22:50.50
211 #1796 Benefield, Will 9 Holly Pond 22:50.84
212 #3102 Mize, Gavin 9 Ohatchee Hig 22:51.92
213 #2438 Gooch, Bo 12 Mars Hill Bible 22:56.43
214 #332 Betts, Alex 11 Belgreen 22:58.86 165
215 #3104 Nichols, James 9 Ohatchee Hig 23:00.45
216 #1453 Rhoden, Dylan 9 Franklin Roa 23:02.63 166
217 #1540 Heaton, Adam 11 Harding Academy 23:03.13
218 #1052 Neat, Carter 9 Cornersville 23:06.64 167
219 #1805 Putman, Matthew 7 Holly Pond 23:06.98
220 #1602 Crosslin, Ian 7 Hatton 23:08.80
221 #1836 Lopacki, Drew 9 Holy Spirit 23:09.72 168
222 #4660 Jaeger, Tobin 7 Whitesburg C 23:12.22 169
223 #4555 VanderNoot, Tanner 9 Westminster 23:14.70
224 #3106 Schmidt, Cole 8 Ohatchee Hig 23:15.36
225 #4119 Vicente, Nehemias 11 Tanner 23:24.51 170
226 #952 Milender, Jacob 12 Colbert Heights 23:24.57 171
227 #4112 Roman Gonzalez, Ge 10 Tanner 23:26.09 172
228 #1828 Gibbs, Carson 11 Holy Spirit 23:37.01 173
229 #131 Joel, Ford 9 Athens Bible School 23:37.43 174
230 #3703 Arana, Juan 10 Shades Valle 23:38.13
231 #1273 Elliott, Aiden 9 Faith Christian 23:38.18
232 #127 Daniel, Elijah 10 Athens Bible School 23:38.59
233 #1544 Mohamed, Sammy 9 Harding Academy 23:40.05
234 #2437 Foster, Tyler 9 Mars Hill Bible 23:49.18
235 #951 Jones, Brian 12 Colbert Heights 23:50.66 175
236 #1184 Randolph, Zach 12 East Lawrenc 23:56.21 176
237 #4107 East, Dylan 10 Tanner 24:00.45
238 #1798 Griffin, Rylan 11 Holly Pond 24:02.13
239 #2240 Stanfield, Stryder 8 Lauderdale County 24:08.21
240 #2426 Harris, Reese 9 Marion County 24:10.52
241 #3105 Quinn, Colton 9 Ohatchee Hig 24:11.98
242 #4116 Rubio, Josue 8 Tanner 24:12.03
243 #3107 Wilson, Devon 10 Ohatchee Hig 24:13.73
244 #2447 Owens, Sam 8 Mars Hill Bible 24:16.81
245 #2292 Plummer, Ayden 7 Lexington 24:30.09
246 #978 Nichols, Austin 7 Cold Springs 24:31.35
247 #2440 Heupel, Carson 9 Mars Hill Bible 24:46.18
248 #134 Olree, Eli 10 Athens Bible School 24:48.77
249 #4109 Herrera, Jovany 10 Tanner 24:50.03
250 #335 Hubbert, Bryant 12 Belgreen 24:54.68 177
251 #334 Galliano, Jackson 10 Belgreen 24:55.27 178
252 #1100 Hudry, David 7 Decatur Heri 24:58.32
253 #4692 Estill, Drew 10 Winfield Cit 25:00.40
254 #1101 McDaniel, Conner 10 Decatur Heri 25:00.93
255 #1808 Suryono, Tyler 11 Holly Pond 25:02.79
256 #948 Crowden, Kaleb 9 Colbert Heights 25:02.98 179
257 #135 Richter, Drake 10 Athens Bible School 25:04.24
258 #4688 Ballard, Jake 10 Winfield Cit 25:07.71
259 #1054 Stump, Gabe 12 Cornersville 25:07.84 180
260 #1831 Innis-Kopelson, Ma 7 Holy Spirit 25:10.55
261 #1833 Killen, Wesley 8 Holy Spirit 25:17.06
262 #1451 Goff, Landon 9 Franklin Roa 25:26.41
263 #4129 Lopez, Andy 11 Tharptown 25:34.56 181
264 #1826 Besanceney, J.T. 7 Holy Spirit 25:50.22
265 #1837 Lopez, Mario 8 Holy Spirit 25:55.15
266 #1839 Perez-Ruiz, Alejan 12 Holy Spirit 26:15.95
267 #1180 Hodges, Brady 7 East Lawrenc 26:24.27
268 #887 Michael, Josh 12 Cherokee 26:25.56
269 #3091 Caldwell, Coleman 7 Ohatchee Hig 26:27.49
270 #4538 Edema, August 10 Westminster 26:56.87
271 #993 Murphy, Ben 9 Columbia Academy 27:03.51 182
272 #4554 Thomas, Simon 9 Westminster 27:06.14
273 #4655 Dickey, Drew 8 Whitesburg C 27:08.42
274 #133 Leopard, Ben 9 Athens Bible School 27:24.83
275 #4005 Hernandez, Cesar 8 St Bernard 27:25.18
276 #1834 Langkawe, Luke 7 Holy Spirit 27:32.46
277 #1056 Wherry, Dillon 11 Cornersville 27:46.80 183
278 #1604 Daniel, Brodie 8 Hatton 27:53.06
279 #4111 Leyva, Daniel 12 Tanner 28:00.18
280 #2239 Crunk, Carson 10 Lauderdale County 28:21.47
281 #137 Thomas, Brock 7 Athens Bible School 28:44.89
282 #136 Sims, Ryan 10 Athens Bible School 28:46.66
283 #4008 Tabor, Sam 11 St Bernard 28:49.93
284 #3731 Lesage, Joseph 7 Shoals Christian 29:23.25
285 #2445 Owens, Ben 10 Mars Hill Bible 29:57.88
286 #953 Reyes, Allen 12 Colbert Heights 31:22.47 184
287 #3094 Crim, Hunter 7 Ohatchee Hig 31:30.73
288 #949 Hamm, C.J. 9 Colbert Heights 32:37.42 185
289 #3266 McCleese, Brandon 10 Phil Campbell 32:44.08
290 #1102 McDaniel, Jackson 10 Decatur Heri 33:50.12
291 #1612 Masterson, Kyler 8 Hatton 36:59.28
292 #4128 Laster, Jaden 11 Tharptown 38:50.22 186
293 #886 Durham, Patrick Cherokee 1:06:51.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cold Springs 79 6 8 14 15 36 55 57
Total Time: 1:29:40.22
Average: 17:56.05
2 St Bernard 99 2 11 17 26 43 59 68
Total Time: 1:30:11.12
Average: 18:02.23
3 Pleasant Valley HS 101 4 12 22 23 40 44
Total Time: 1:30:38.53
Average: 18:07.71
4 Harding Academy 167 20 25 31 42 49 85 108
Total Time: 1:32:41.38
Average: 18:32.28
5 Grace Christian Academy ( 215 5 28 45 65 72 78 89
Total Time: 1:33:39.89
Average: 18:43.98
6 Westminster School at Oak 264 48 50 51 53 62 96 113
Total Time: 1:35:24.62
Average: 19:04.93
7 Houston Academy 269 9 35 61 69 95 106 114
Total Time: 1:35:17.83
Average: 19:03.57
8 Evangelical Christian Sch 302 21 46 70 77 88 100 111
Total Time: 1:36:19.59
Average: 19:15.92
9 Whitesburg Christian Acad 306 10 24 82 86 104 153 169
Total Time: 1:36:38.68
Average: 19:19.74
10 Battle Ground Academy 319 30 54 63 71 101 124 129
Total Time: 1:36:47.82
Average: 19:21.57
11 Holly Pond 330 27 32 33 116 122 151 158
Total Time: 1:37:24.57
Average: 19:28.92
12 Hatton 335 7 18 90 99 121 134 144
Total Time: 1:37:07.05
Average: 19:25.41
13 Ohatchee High School 399 13 56 98 109 123 136 140
Total Time: 1:39:14.44
Average: 19:50.89
14 Westbrook Christian Schoo 418 19 52 60 141 146 152 163
Total Time: 1:39:58.56
Average: 19:59.72
15 Columbia Academy 421 1 38 66 157 159 182
Total Time: 1:39:18.27
Average: 19:51.66
16 Athens Bible School 434 3 76 112 118 125 164 174
Total Time: 1:39:48.38
Average: 19:57.68
17 Altamont 436 67 75 93 94 107 128 130
Total Time: 1:40:08.27
Average: 20:01.66
18 Holy Spirit Catholic High 440 37 74 83 97 149 168 173
Total Time: 1:40:28.66
Average: 20:05.74
19 Franklin Road Academy 441 58 73 80 92 138 145 166
Total Time: 1:40:24.80
Average: 20:04.96
20 Lindsay Lane Christian Ac 477 16 64 110 133 154
Total Time: 1:41:40.23
Average: 20:20.05
21 East Lawrence High School 511 79 81 115 117 119 142 176
Total Time: 1:42:15.97
Average: 20:27.20
22 Tanner 511 47 87 91 126 160 170 172
Total Time: 1:43:01.20
Average: 20:36.24
23 Winfield City High School 538 39 103 105 135 156 161 162
Total Time: 1:43:37.16
Average: 20:43.44
24 Mars Hill Bible 560 34 120 131 132 143 147 148
Total Time: 1:44:05.97
Average: 20:49.20
25 Belgreen 583 29 102 137 150 165 177 178
Total Time: 1:45:19.67
Average: 21:03.94
26 Tharptown 674 41 127 139 181 186
Total Time: 2:06:10.92
Average: 25:14.19
27 Cornersville High School 769 84 155 167 180 183
Total Time: 1:58:08.70
Average: 23:37.74
28 Colbert Heights 894 171 175 179 184 185
Total Time: 2:16:18.10
Average: 27:15.62
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Gold Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #1015 Wilcox, Landri 11 Cookeville H 17:30.68 1
2 #1465 Walters, Leigh 11 Fred J. Page 17:34.70 2
3 #2458 Jones, Andie-Marie 10 Maryville Hi 17:47.29 3
4 #1853 Phelps, Lainey 12 Homewood HS 17:54.79 4
5 #3577 Miles, Presley 11 Saint James 18:04.36
6 #748 Ouellette, Samantha 10 Central Magn 18:10.67 5
7 #151 Rogers, Samantha 12 Auburn 18:30.02 6
8 #4352 West, Crawford 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:33.45 7
9 #4031 Valenzuela, Isabel 12 St. Paul's E 18:42.37 8
10 #2535 Uszynski, Megan 12 McIntosh Hig 18:58.69 9
11 #146 McGowan, Harper 12 Auburn 18:59.53 10
12 #2917 Plant, Auldyn 9 Nolensville 19:04.69 11
13 #2532 Rose, Kayla 12 McIntosh Hig 19:06.55 12
14 #145 Lincoln-Velez, Sang 10 Auburn 19:07.21 13
15 #3444 Araya, Msgana 12 Ravenwood Hi 19:09.33 14
16 #2498 Bolton, Claire Fra 12 McGill-Toole 19:17.16
17 #222 Baxter, Lindsey 8 Baker 19:18.95 15
18 #2075 Wilson, Emma 11 Independence 19:25.99 16
19 #149 Parnell, Sarah 12 Auburn 19:26.39 17
19 #2061 Halterman, Julia 10 Independence 19:26.39 18
21 #1394 Foote, Julia 12 Franklin Hig 19:30.04 19
22 #2534 Smith, Zoe 12 McIntosh Hig 19:33.73 20
23 #4340 Lambert, Katy 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:39.44 21
24 #147 Nist, Elizabeth 11 Auburn 19:39.77 22
25 #221 Baxter, Leslie 12 Baker 19:39.89 23
26 #1974 Leonard, Annabel 12 Houston HS TN 19:40.28 24
27 #4611 Welch, Evan 11 White Co. Hi 19:42.03
28 #794 Cason, Teanna 12 Chelsea High School 19:43.36
29 #4133 Allen, Emily 11 Thompson 19:44.93 25
30 #356 Roth, Megan 12 Blackman Hig 19:46.25 26
31 #2529 Alsup, Paris 10 McIntosh Hig 19:51.84 27
32 #152 Stewart, Hallie 12 Auburn 19:54.29 28
33 #2945 Collins, Mary Mac 9 Northridge H 19:57.00 29
34 #1849 Jackson, Celie 12 Homewood HS 19:57.73 30
35 #140 Booher, Gracie 12 Auburn 19:57.81 31
36 #2067 Pearson, Emma 9 Independence 19:58.15 32
37 #1371 Barboza, Anahi 9 Fort Payne 19:58.18 33
38 #1854 Poleshek, Marin 9 Homewood HS 19:59.15 34
39 #2244 Daniel, Emily 12 Lawrence County HS 20:00.36 35
40 #1462 Laboy, Amanda 12 Fred J. Page 20:02.58 36
41 #3640 Gossett, Maddie 10 Scottsboro HS 20:05.77 37
42 #2053 Cook, Sadie 12 Independence 20:07.53 38
43 #1709 Mills, Maci 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 20:11.44 39
44 #671 Aguayo, Addi 9 Centennial H 20:17.11 40
45 #2531 Moore, Hannah 11 McIntosh Hig 20:19.25 41
46 #1372 Crow, Maggie 12 Fort Payne 20:20.82 42
47 #1067 Aviles, Jennifer 12 Cullman 20:21.09 43
48 #1971 Harreld, Madeline 11 Houston HS TN 20:25.02 44
49 #2257 Williams, Savannah 9 Lawrence County HS 20:25.56 45
50 #1979 Owens, Gracey 9 Houston HS TN 20:26.58 46
51 #3629 Bradford, Cambree 7 Scottsboro HS 20:27.25 47
52 #2530 McBride, Emily 11 McIntosh Hig 20:27.97 48
53 #3447 Carter, Kiara 12 Ravenwood Hi 20:29.10 49
54 #2920 Stegall, Hayley 9 Nolensville 20:33.32 50
55 #1012 McDermott, Annie K 11 Cookeville H 20:37.54 51
56 #1212 Warner, Natalie 11 Enterprise High 20:38.99 52
57 #1851 Nichols, Zoe 12 Homewood HS 20:40.15 53
58 #747 Morrell, Mikayla 9 Central Magn 20:40.56 54
59 #1377 Vega, Aylin 11 Fort Payne 20:41.93 55
60 #1983 Riseling, Brenna 12 Houston HS TN 20:42.62 56
61 #1071 Kelly, Della 12 Cullman 20:43.44 57
62 #1402 Norman, Emma 11 Franklin Hig 20:47.37 58
63 #745 Jones, Anna 11 Central Magn 20:48.19 59
64 #4028 Rush, Katherine 12 St. Paul's E 20:48.83 60
65 #4026 Ford, Janie 7 St. Paul's E 20:49.67 61
66 #231 Sibley, Emma 10 Baker 20:51.94 62
67 #3632 Campbell, Ally 8 Scottsboro HS 20:53.28 63
68 #680 Mulick, Delaney 10 Centennial H 20:53.50 64
69 #4347 Patton, Margaret 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:55.04 65
70 #743 Hamby, Emma Kate 10 Central Magn 20:56.56 66
71 #1985 Turner, Meghan 11 Houston HS TN 20:56.90 67
72 #3494 Dye, Hannah 12 Riverdale Hi 20:58.06 68
73 #4029 Smith, Audrey Kate 7 St. Paul's E 20:58.37 69
74 #220 Baggott, Abigail 10 Baker 20:59.60 70
75 #1074 Tizapa, Bernarda 11 Cullman 21:01.68 71
76 #1373 Jackson, Madelyn 10 Fort Payne 21:01.85 72
77 #3630 Bradford, Emma 9 Scottsboro HS 21:02.41 73
78 #228 Morgan, Claire 12 Baker 21:02.55 74
79 #4341 Law, Natalie 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:03.11 75
80 #2258 Williams, Taylor 9 Lawrence County HS 21:03.79 76
81 #2450 Bollschweiler, Ede 11 Maryville Hi 21:04.10 77
82 #1850 Kemper, Laura Jane 12 Homewood HS 21:04.61 78
83 #224 Davis, Baileigh 11 Baker 21:05.64 79
84 #1400 McKnight, Lauren 10 Franklin Hig 21:08.59 80
85 #749 Shipp, Chandler 12 Central Magn 21:09.38 81
86 #741 Guse, Olivia 12 Central Magn 21:11.33 82
87 #4025 Browning, Macy 9 St. Paul's E 21:13.42 83
88 #1981 Pokorny-Yadav, Ani 10 Houston HS TN 21:14.64 84
89 #1967 Baird, Lily 12 Houston HS TN 21:15.00 85
90 #3496 Groves, Emily 11 Riverdale Hi 21:15.08 86
91 #3450 Huang, Charlene 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:15.18 87
92 #4030 Strickland, Sarah 11 St. Paul's E 21:17.53 88
93 #2251 Martin, Ava 7 Lawrence County HS 21:19.07 89
94 #2919 Shanks, Katie 11 Nolensville 21:20.03 90
95 #4027 Purdum, Katherine 8 St. Paul's E 21:22.50 91
96 #1702 Browning, Olivia 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:23.37 92
97 #1404 Rawson, Kinsley 10 Franklin Hig 21:24.10 93
98 #391 Thuss, Hannah 11 Bob Jones 21:24.20
99 #1852 Owen, Maris 9 Homewood HS 21:24.71 94
100 #2948 Oliver, Reagan 11 Northridge H 21:26.90 95
101 #284 Roundy, Trish 11 Beech Senior 21:28.73 96
102 #1011 Long, Maddie 11 Cookeville H 21:31.64 97
103 #1010 Coonce, Emily 9 Cookeville H 21:31.97 98
104 #3454 Rayl, Jordan 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:35.27 99
105 #1391 Edwards, Madison 10 Franklin Hig 21:35.89 100
106 #1842 Blish, Lily 10 Homewood HS 21:36.41 101
107 #2055 Finney, Mary Emma 10 Independence 21:37.22 102
108 #2249 Marsh, Olivia 9 Lawrence County HS 21:37.28 103
109 #753 Walls, Kerrigan 12 Central Magn 21:37.90 104
110 #4332 Boughner, Mary Cla 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:39.31 105
111 #1707 Knox, Sophia 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:42.49 106
112 #3053 Parker, Sami 10 Oakland High School 21:44.02 107
113 #2916 Patton, Maddy 9 Nolensville 21:45.16 108
114 #1075 Whitney, Colette 11 Cullman 21:45.31 109
115 #1211 Thompson, Mirna 11 Enterprise High 21:45.93 110
116 #3631 Bradford, Smith 8 Scottsboro HS 21:49.37 111
117 #3633 Carlson, Anna 12 Scottsboro HS 21:49.92 112
118 #1466 Williams, Alex 12 Fred J. Page 21:50.56 113
119 #675 Harvey, Sophia 11 Centennial H 21:50.85 114
120 #4143 Moon, Lauren 10 Thompson 21:51.41 115
121 #1070 Heaton, Tess 10 Cullman 21:52.05 116
122 #1395 Frassinelli, Zoe 11 Franklin Hig 21:53.61 117
123 #3055 Wich, Alison 10 Oakland High School 21:55.25 118
124 #1009 Bear, Zoe 11 Cookeville H 22:09.04 119
125 #225 Davis, Nicole 11 Baker 22:10.92 120
126 #1401 Murphy, Emma 9 Franklin Hig 22:12.16 121
127 #2915 Kim, Hailey 12 Nolensville 22:12.42 122
128 #1374 Robles, Angelica 10 Fort Payne 22:14.04 123
129 #2921 Stuart, Jordyn 10 Nolensville 22:14.92 124
130 #283 Roundy, Kim 10 Beech Senior 22:15.24 125
131 #2464 West, Taylor 12 Maryville Hi 22:15.60 126
132 #3935 Stokes, Esther 10 Sparkman Hig 22:16.55 127
133 #1375 Sanderson, Mollie 10 Fort Payne 22:16.76 128
134 #681 Stamper, Kate 11 Centennial H 22:26.23 129
135 #2459 Jones, Emily 11 Maryville Hi 22:29.89 130
136 #2052 Coil, Sydney 12 Independence 22:30.31 131
137 #4333 Comer, Sarah 11 Vestavia Hills HS 22:31.22 132
138 #4345 Morris, Claire 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:31.27 133
139 #1376 Vega, Abigail 9 Fort Payne 22:31.43 134
140 #2462 Smith, Gretchen 9 Maryville Hi 22:32.26 135
141 #2461 Leonard, Addison 9 Maryville Hi 22:35.73 136
142 #1706 Jones, Ellie Kate 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 22:37.10 137
143 #1073 Smith, Olivia 9 Cullman 22:39.44 138
144 #1208 Rodgers, Lauren 10 Enterprise High 22:40.91 139
145 #1201 de Hoyos, Alaura 11 Enterprise High 22:41.55 140
146 #3939 White, Lauren 12 Sparkman Hig 22:44.23 141
147 #3497 Kell, Phoebe 9 Riverdale Hi 22:47.66 142
148 #4148 Sharman, Nancy Kay 9 Thompson 22:48.98 143
149 #1207 Riordan, Kayleigh 11 Enterprise High 22:49.50 144
150 #1069 Desnoes, Sidonie 9 Cullman 22:51.01 145
151 #2922 Vogelpohl, Sarah 12 Nolensville 22:59.58 146
152 #678 Koziol, Sofia 10 Centennial H 23:00.72 147
153 #673 Hamilton, Madeleine 9 Centennial H 23:01.32 148
154 #682 Whatley, Raylee 9 Centennial H 23:02.24 149
155 #3933 Stevens, Maranna 12 Sparkman Hig 23:07.81 150
156 #2253 McElroy, Skylar 7 Lawrence County HS 23:08.43 151
157 #1213 Winekoff, Sarah 11 Enterprise High 23:08.53 152
158 #3050 Cook, Ashlyn 11 Oakland High School 23:12.55 153
159 #3456 Sheth, Karina 10 Ravenwood Hi 23:12.72 154
160 #4145 Rollo, Shelby 12 Thompson 23:14.41 155
161 #2246 Ledlow, Madison 7 Lawrence County HS 23:15.86 156
162 #3453 McGhee, Saraia 10 Ravenwood Hi 23:18.90 157
163 #1460 Davis, Eren 12 Fred J. Page 23:19.81 158
164 #3636 Cloud, Hannah 11 Scottsboro HS 23:26.98 159
165 #347 Goodman, Alyssa 10 Blackman Hig 23:28.33 160
166 #4137 Casey, Hannah 12 Thompson 23:31.10 161
167 #2048 Akin, Sarah 12 Independence 23:31.39 162
168 #3451 Long, Ellie 10 Ravenwood Hi 23:31.67 163
169 #4608 Anderson, Katie 11 White Co. Hi 23:32.48
170 #4138 Clark, Whitney 9 Thompson 23:34.00 164
171 #1703 Bryant, Sophie 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 23:36.15 165
172 #1013 McReynolds, Elizab 9 Cookeville H 23:37.19 166
173 #2457 Howe, Audrey 9 Maryville Hi 23:44.84 167
174 #1210 Thompson, Amadeua 11 Enterprise High 23:46.10 168
175 #3495 Dye, Rebekah 10 Riverdale Hi 23:50.37 169
176 #3498 Mitchell, Gentry 9 Riverdale Hi 23:52.32 170
177 #2949 Smith, Anna Grace 11 Northridge H 23:53.90 171
178 #3627 Welch, Molly 10 Sale Creek School 23:58.74
179 #4152 Walker, Abby Grace 12 Thompson 24:03.35 172
180 #4573 Bethea, Haley 7 Wetumpka 24:07.50 173
181 #3938 Wallace, Baily 11 Sparkman Hig 24:09.43 174
182 #282 Lawson, Lexie 10 Beech Senior 24:18.90 175
183 #1704 Cannon, Sarah 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 24:22.13 176
184 #1461 Enos, Kira 11 Fred J. Page 24:23.80 177
185 #3925 Jones, Elisha 12 Sparkman Hig 24:26.77 178
186 #274 Donovan, Anna 9 Beech Senior 24:28.92 179
187 #3499 Moore, Morgan 9 Riverdale Hi 24:29.08 180
188 #277 Freels, Sarah 12 Beech Senior 24:46.77 181
189 #1463 Loope, Emily 10 Fred J. Page 24:49.13 182
190 #4584 Watson, Ella 8 Wetumpka 24:49.95 183
191 #3921 Donaldson, Ruby 11 Sparkman Hig 24:58.16 184
192 #4579 Holbert, Hailey 11 Wetumpka 25:09.26 185
193 #272 Bell, Sydney 12 Beech Senior 25:15.52 186
194 #4582 Stubbs, Elsa 9 Wetumpka 25:17.03 187
195 #348 Hassell, Emily 9 Blackman Hig 25:19.13 188
196 #4580 Key, Kayley 11 Wetumpka 25:24.51 189
197 #276 Evans, Jordyn 9 Beech Senior 25:26.25 190
198 #3051 Lafrenz, Rory 9 Oakland High School 25:26.41 191
199 #4610 Welch, Abigail 10 White Co. Hi 25:34.71
200 #4576 Fuller, Marlie 9 Wetumpka 25:45.06 192
201 #358 Skipworth, Samantha 10 Blackman Hig 26:11.79 193
202 #3500 Swaim, Jordyn 11 Riverdale Hi 26:53.50 194
203 #359 Sorrell, Olivia 11 Blackman Hig 27:05.44 195
204 #3054 Washington, Gracie 11 Oakland High School 27:05.47 196
205 #4583 Taylor, Victoria 9 Wetumpka 27:20.43 197
206 #346 Flowers, Michaela 10 Blackman Hig 27:30.69 198
207 #2947 Michael, Emma 9 Northridge H 28:43.01 199
208 #345 Colson, Allyson 10 Blackman Hig 29:43.59 200
209 #4609 Sherrell, Ashlee 12 White Co. Hi 30:23.87
210 #2946 Kennedy, Bella 10 Northridge H 30:24.61 201
211 #884 Avery, Mya 7 Cherokee 31:51.64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Auburn 68 6 10 13 17 22 28 31
Total Time: 1:35:42.92
Average: 19:08.59
2 McIntosh High School 109 9 12 20 27 41 48
Total Time: 1:37:50.06
Average: 19:34.02
3 Homewood HS 199 4 30 34 53 78 94 101
Total Time: 1:39:36.43
Average: 19:55.29
4 Independence High School 206 16 18 32 38 102 131 162
Total Time: 1:40:35.28
Average: 20:07.06
5 Houston High School TN 237 24 44 46 56 67 84 85
Total Time: 1:42:11.40
Average: 20:26.28
6 Baker 244 15 23 62 70 74 79 120
Total Time: 1:41:52.93
Average: 20:22.59
7 Central Magnet High Schoo 265 5 54 59 66 81 82 104
Total Time: 1:41:45.36
Average: 20:21.08
8 Vestavia Hills HS 273 7 21 65 75 105 132 133
Total Time: 1:41:50.35
Average: 20:22.07
9 St. Paul's Episcopal 281 8 60 61 69 83 88 91
Total Time: 1:42:32.66
Average: 20:30.54
10 Fort Payne 325 33 42 55 72 123 128 134
Total Time: 1:44:16.82
Average: 20:51.37
11 Scottsboro HS 331 37 47 63 73 111 112 159
Total Time: 1:44:18.08
Average: 20:51.62
12 Lawrence County HS 348 35 45 76 89 103 151 156
Total Time: 1:44:26.06
Average: 20:53.22
13 Franklin High School 350 19 58 80 93 100 117 121
Total Time: 1:44:25.99
Average: 20:53.20
14 Cookeville High School 366 1 51 97 98 119 166
Total Time: 1:43:20.87
Average: 20:40.18
15 Nolensville High School 381 11 50 90 108 122 124 146
Total Time: 1:44:55.62
Average: 20:59.13
16 Cullman 396 43 57 71 109 116 138 145
Total Time: 1:45:43.57
Average: 21:08.72
17 Ravenwood High School 403 14 49 87 99 154 157 163
Total Time: 1:45:41.60
Average: 21:08.32
18 Maryville High School 471 3 77 126 130 135 136 167
Total Time: 1:46:09.15
Average: 21:13.83
19 Fred J. Page High School 486 2 36 113 158 177 182
Total Time: 1:47:11.45
Average: 21:26.29
20 Centennial High School 494 40 64 114 129 147 148 149
Total Time: 1:48:28.41
Average: 21:41.69
21 Hewitt-Trussville HS 539 39 92 106 137 165 176
Total Time: 1:49:30.55
Average: 21:54.11
22 Enterprise High 585 52 110 139 140 144 152 168
Total Time: 1:50:36.88
Average: 22:07.38
23 Thompson 599 25 115 143 155 161 164 172
Total Time: 1:51:10.83
Average: 22:14.17
24 Riverdale High School 635 68 86 142 169 170 180 194
Total Time: 1:52:43.49
Average: 22:32.70
25 Northridge High School 695 29 95 171 199 201
Total Time: 2:04:25.42
Average: 24:53.09
26 Beech Senior High School 756 96 125 175 179 181 186 190
Total Time: 1:57:18.56
Average: 23:27.72
27 Blackman High School 762 26 160 188 193 195 198 200
Total Time: 2:01:50.94
Average: 24:22.19
28 Oakland High School 765 107 118 153 191 196
Total Time: 1:59:23.70
Average: 23:52.74
29 Sparkman High School 770 127 141 150 174 178 184
Total Time: 1:56:44.79
Average: 23:20.96
30 Wetumpka 917 173 183 185 187 189 192 197
Total Time: 2:04:48.25
Average: 24:57.65
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Silver Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #3189 Johnson, Walt 12 Oxford High MS 15:59.86 1
2 #1305 Knapp, Colin 10 Father Ryan 16:27.52 2
3 #1295 Albamont, Ciro 10 Father Ryan 16:29.52 3
4 #615 Archer, Bill 11 Cartersville 16:35.12 4
5 #640 Stegall, Sidney 9 Cartersville 16:35.62 5
6 #1360 Hurt, Trey 10 Florence Hig 16:36.54 6
7 #3393 Gibson, Taylor 12 Prattville H 16:37.09 7
8 #2161 Hill, Matthew 11 James Clemens 16:41.03 8
9 #411 LeRoux, Jean Pierre 12 Bob Jones 16:48.97 9
10 #638 Rios, Alex 10 Cartersville 16:49.91 10
11 #3188 Johnson, Luke 10 Oxford High MS 16:50.97 11
12 #154 Arrington, Cole 12 Auburn 16:58.30 12
13 #1303 Johnson, David 11 Father Ryan 17:05.26 13
14 #792 Turner, Carson 10 Chattanooga 17:05.56 14
15 #1018 Wiley, Keith 11 Cookeville H 17:06.82
16 #3743 Underwood, Colton 11 Signal Mount 17:09.25 15
17 #1317 Stacey, Will 11 Father Ryan 17:10.16 16
18 #1301 Emerson, Ben 10 Father Ryan 17:10.44 17
19 #1308 Mangialardi, Georg 12 Father Ryan 17:10.71 18
20 #616 Booth, Levi 10 Cartersville 17:10.90 19
21 #3547 Deterding, Blake 10 Rossview Hig 17:11.70 20
22 #4063 Shingleton, Nate 9 Station Camp 17:12.55 21
23 #4366 Kaiser, Grant 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:13.00 22
24 #3144 Brewer, Chas 9 Opelika High School 17:13.22 23
25 #1300 Donnelly, Ethan 12 Father Ryan 17:14.38 24
26 #4051 Elder, Issac 11 Station Camp 17:16.28 25
27 #4365 Jordan, Will 9 Vestavia Hills HS 17:20.64 26
28 #4068 Webb, Preston 12 Station Camp 17:20.93 27
29 #166 Stewart, Nathan 11 Auburn 17:21.40 28
30 #403 Garrison, James 10 Bob Jones 17:21.79 29
31 #2665 Sadlon, Dermot 10 Morristown-E 17:22.12 30
32 #4712 Smith, Max Spain Park 17:23.37 31
33 #3744 Wingfield, Austin 12 Signal Mount 17:24.11 32
34 #163 Nichols, Cody 12 Auburn 17:26.91 33
35 #3740 Lancaster, Michael 12 Signal Mount 17:27.56 34
36 #4360 Hamilton, Charlie 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:28.34 35
37 #3888 Warner, Keith 10 Spain Park 17:30.88 36
38 #791 Manton, Chase 12 Chattanooga 17:31.48 37
39 #787 Barnes, Leulseged 10 Chattanooga 17:31.76 38
40 #3912 McClellan, Joshua 10 Spanish Fort 17:32.57 39
41 #1574 Foote, Hawken 12 Hartselle 17:32.85 40
42 #4356 Campbell, Jackson 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:32.90 41
43 #4385 Wilson, Michael Tu 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:33.91 42
44 #1378 Anderson, Ben 12 Fort Payne 17:35.19 43
45 #3338 Solarz, Matthew 10 Pope John Pa 17:35.60 44
46 #1368 Rubolin, David 11 Florence Hig 17:42.14 45
47 #3551 Pufall, Jacob 12 Rossview Hig 17:43.88 46
48 #1120 Cerda, Julio 11 Decatur High School 17:44.26 47
49 #3742 Sewell, Maxwell 11 Signal Mount 17:44.71 48
50 #2171 Rubio Montano, Isa 10 James Clemens 17:44.84 49
51 #624 Florence, Max 12 Cartersville 17:46.40 50
52 #1383 Rodriguez, Arturo 11 Fort Payne 17:46.60 51
53 #2520 Murphy, Myles 10 McGill-Toole 17:47.41 52
54 #3330 de Giorgio, Owen 9 Pope John Pa 17:47.84 53
55 #1367 Robinson, Kalen 11 Florence Hig 17:47.98 54
56 #630 McCann, Colin 11 Cartersville 17:48.96 55
57 #788 Cottrell, Jack 11 Chattanooga 17:52.26 56
58 #160 Givens, John 12 Auburn 17:53.61 57
59 #3165 George, Noah 9 Oxford High AL 17:54.80 58
60 #421 Spindle, Bradly 12 Bob Jones 17:54.91 59
61 #4082 Browning, Luke 10 Summit High School 17:55.00 60
62 #4376 Morris, William 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:55.71 61
63 #3904 Clough, Joshua 10 Spanish Fort 17:56.52 62
64 #2514 Gelineau, Nicholas 11 McGill-Toole 17:56.67 63
65 #789 Deloach, Davis 11 Chattanooga 17:56.75 64
66 #3741 Pote, Joshua 8 Signal Mount 17:57.11 65
67 #786 Adams, Andrew 10 Chattanooga 17:58.86 66
68 #1573 Clabough, Connor 10 Hartselle 17:59.93 67
69 #2664 Roman, Oscar 12 Morristown-E 18:01.06 68
70 #1369 Trapp, Reed 10 Florence Hig 18:01.14 69
71 #3197 Singletary, Matthe 10 Oxford High MS 18:01.17 70
72 #4069 West, Jason 11 Station Camp 18:03.43 71
73 #2666 Sadlon, Ryan 12 Morristown-E 18:03.44 72
74 #1119 Bownds, John 12 Decatur High School 18:04.43 73
75 #165 Spates, Layton 11 Auburn 18:04.86 74
76 #4367 King, Andrew 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:06.06 75
77 #1582 Newberry, Caydin 11 Hartselle 18:06.18 76
78 #1738 Lovin, Sam 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:06.23 77
79 #1382 Norman, Ian 9 Fort Payne 18:08.25 78
80 #3192 Matsumura, Tamon 11 Oxford High MS 18:09.06 79
81 #4045 Beck, Foster 9 Station Camp 18:10.55 80
82 #3209 Fanella, Dominic 12 Pelham 18:11.12 81
83 #790 Jones, Erik 12 Chattanooga 18:11.91 82
84 #2524 Porr, William 7 McGill-Toole 18:12.47 83
85 #2045 Robinson, Luke 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:12.77 84
86 #3907 Kacar, Eren 10 Spanish Fort 18:13.77 85
87 #1759 White, Strickland 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:14.02 86
88 #362 Crockett, Aidan 12 Blackman Hig 18:14.75 87
89 #3910 Martin-Jimenez, Pa 12 Spanish Fort 18:14.92 88
90 #551 Blackwood, Ben 10 Buckhorn 18:15.46 89
91 #2040 Ackerman, Stephen 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:16.94 90
92 #1580 Medendorp, Ethan 8 Hartselle 18:17.07 91
93 #3158 Alvarez, Josue 9 Oxford High AL 18:17.10 92
94 #3339 Strickland, Stephe 10 Pope John Pa 18:17.93 93
95 #3869 Bishop, Garrett 9 Spain Park 18:18.27 94
96 #1016 McCowan, Austin 12 Cookeville H 18:19.70
97 #3738 Boehm, Kaid 10 Signal Mount 18:20.05 95
98 #550 Basta, Ben 11 Buckhorn 18:20.18 96
99 #1716 Armstrong, Chase 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:20.34 97
100 #2489 Anthony, Woody 11 McAdory High School 18:20.82
101 #1129 McCormick, Tyler 10 Decatur High School 18:22.84 98
102 #1354 Creel, Carter 11 Florence Hig 18:22.88 99
103 #395 Bender, Ryan 10 Bob Jones 18:23.76 100
104 #3552 Reeves, Carlin 11 Rossview Hig 18:24.04 101
105 #3550 Ott, Henry 12 Rossview Hig 18:24.42 102
106 #167 Winegarden, Andrew 9 Auburn 18:25.48 103
107 #4064 Valdez, Nick 11 Station Camp 18:26.26 104
108 #2515 Katz, Bennett 10 McGill-Toole 18:26.63 105
109 #1017 Sparks, Jacob 10 Cookeville H 18:26.98
110 #2517 McKee, Brandon 10 McGill-Toole 18:28.91 106
111 #3332 McGrath, Samuel 11 Pope John Pa 18:29.14 107
112 #3404 Thornhill, Nickolu 11 Prattville H 18:29.49 108
113 #1715 Antkowiak, Matt 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:30.93 109
114 #3194 Shelton, Sam 12 Oxford High MS 18:31.72 110
115 #2160 Gohlich, Tyler 10 James Clemens 18:31.89 111
116 #1361 Infanger, Ian 11 Florence Hig 18:32.07 112
117 #2165 Kliesner, Elliott 12 James Clemens 18:32.21 113
118 #3739 Howell, Mason 9 Signal Mount 18:32.92 114
119 #419 Santiago, Mateo 10 Bob Jones 18:33.76 115
120 #3329 Cline, Harrison 10 Pope John Pa 18:33.96 116
121 #2042 Haas, Owen 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 18:34.43 117
122 #822 McGaha, Joseph 10 Chelsea High School 18:34.70 118
123 #2657 Barajas, Jesus 12 Morristown-E 18:36.55 119
124 #3952 Moody, Patrick 10 Sparkman Hig 18:36.78
125 #407 Jackson, Harrison 12 Bob Jones 18:38.33 120
126 #1225 Tillery, Jacob 9 Enterprise High 18:39.10 121
127 #2174 Shah, Max 10 James Clemens 18:39.88 122
128 #3873 Busby, Carter 11 Spain Park 18:39.94 123
129 #2527 Shirah, Logan 12 McGill-Toole 18:40.95 124
130 #3875 Cooper, Jackson 11 Spain Park 18:42.11 125
131 #4060 McMullen, Mason 12 Station Camp 18:42.45 126
132 #586 Gay, Riley 11 Calera 18:42.82 127
133 #813 Fielding, Andrew 10 Chelsea High School 18:43.12 128
134 #4705 McCormick, Jackson Decatur High School 18:44.35 129
135 #3336 Sellers, Gavin 9 Pope John Pa 18:45.73 130
136 #1581 Medendorp, Kyle 12 Hartselle 18:46.10 131
137 #825 Price, Luke 10 Chelsea High School 18:46.68 132
138 #1084 Nichols, William 9 Cullman 18:46.76 133
139 #3963 Caraballo, Kevin 9 Spring Hill 18:47.23
140 #2902 Granger, Zach 11 Muscle Shoals High 18:47.77 134
141 #3190 Kendricks, John Sc 9 Oxford High MS 18:49.21 135
142 #818 Ludwig, Thomas 10 Chelsea High School 18:51.44 136
143 #1734 Jones, Jacob 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:52.26 137
144 #2667 Seaver, Logan 11 Morristown-E 18:52.92 138
145 #3870 Bishop, Kenneth 9 Spain Park 18:52.94 139
146 #4096 Petersen, JD 11 Summit High School 18:53.94 140
147 #1124 Glenn, Jacob 11 Decatur High School 18:54.19 141
148 #1077 Brewer, Cayden 9 Cullman 18:54.57 142
149 #370 Lewis, Christian 9 Blackman Hig 18:55.27 143
150 #3558 Westphal, Justin 12 Rossview Hig 18:55.34 144
151 #585 Galloway, Cade 10 Calera 18:55.68 145
152 #3271 Del Toro, Carlos 10 Pinson Valle 18:56.50 146
153 #2661 Johnson, Ethan 10 Morristown-E 18:56.71 147
154 #212 Haavik, Adrian 8 Austin 18:56.90 148
155 #2669 Trejo, David 12 Morristown-E 18:57.23 149
156 #1080 Kelly, Ben 10 Cullman 18:58.22 150
157 #569 Seaver, Caleb 10 Buckhorn 18:58.59 151
158 #3172 Turner, Chad 11 Oxford High AL 18:59.55 152
159 #3148 Hart, Michael 9 Opelika High School 19:00.56 153
160 #3557 Toth, Dylan 10 Rossview Hig 19:02.07 154
161 #1717 Bailey, Blake 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:02.25 155
162 #1380 Hulsey, Liam 12 Fort Payne 19:02.72 156
163 #1359 Hino, Taiyo 11 Florence Hig 19:03.29 157
164 #3913 McPherson, Rollins 11 Spanish Fort 19:03.83 158
165 #3241 Golden, Aidan 12 Pell City Hi 19:05.13 159
166 #3211 Harris, Xavien 12 Pelham 19:07.96 160
167 #4087 Gregory, Luke 10 Summit High School 19:10.33 161
168 #2169 Nix, Garrett 12 James Clemens 19:11.47 162
169 #4081 Baxter, Sean 11 Summit High School 19:11.61 163
170 #1737 Lovelady, Weston 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:12.54 164
171 #157 Carter, Jackson 10 Auburn 19:13.13 165
172 #3331 Gafney, Nathan 9 Pope John Pa 19:13.60 166
173 #3396 Lees, David 11 Prattville H 19:14.04 167
174 #3389 Dudle, Nick 8 Prattville H 19:15.17 168
175 #3881 McPeters, Zane 9 Spain Park 19:15.73 169
176 #3246 Richard, River 7 Pell City Hi 19:15.97 170
177 #1093 Westerfield, Ian 10 Davidson 19:16.66
178 #3385 Bibb, Alex 9 Prattville H 19:17.45 171
179 #422 Spindle, Colin 10 Bob Jones 19:18.10 172
180 #4097 Pisano, Angelo 10 Summit High School 19:20.35 173
181 #3276 Sanchez, Luis A 11 Pinson Valle 19:20.37 174
182 #1089 Worley, Charlie 10 Cullman 19:20.50 175
183 #1995 McSwain, Jack 11 Houston HS TN 19:22.53 176
184 #1083 Medina, Jonathan 10 Cullman 19:23.67 177
185 #1381 Jiminez, Gaspar 12 Fort Payne 19:24.10 178
186 #2563 Keller, Nick 9 Merrol Hyde Magnet 19:24.62
187 #4254 Rice, Brylan 11 Tuscaloosa County 19:25.33 179
188 #580 Allen, William 9 Calera 19:26.96 180
189 #3150 Tufts, Winston 11 Opelika High School 19:27.06 181
190 #581 Busby, Lane 10 Calera 19:27.49 182
191 #1994 McCormick, Sam 10 Houston HS TN 19:28.10 183
192 #2895 Branscome, Harper 8 Muscle Shoals High 19:29.18 184
193 #1988 Curlin, Reid 11 Houston HS TN 19:30.27 185
194 #3170 Robinson, Wesley 10 Oxford High AL 19:30.86 186
195 #555 Hampton, Conner 9 Buckhorn 19:31.33 187
196 #810 Cloutier, Zachary 9 Chelsea High School 19:32.56 188
197 #218 Vandine, Parker 12 Austin 19:32.87 189
198 #589 Jones, Michael 10 Calera 19:32.89 190
199 #1132 Peters, John Wesle 10 Decatur High School 19:32.91 191
200 #4095 Petersen, Gunnar 11 Summit High School 19:36.80 192
201 #3247 Stinson, Heath 9 Pell City Hi 19:36.97 193
202 #1215 Ammons, Cadis 11 Enterprise High 19:37.87 194
203 #244 Morgan, Grantham 7 Baker 19:39.87 195
204 #3171 Snider, Braxton 9 Oxford High AL 19:42.65 196
205 #2003 Wells, Jeff 11 Houston HS TN 19:43.69 197
206 #1379 Bautista-Chavez, B 11 Fort Payne 19:45.66 198
207 #3909 Lawrence, Anthony 11 Spanish Fort 19:46.10 199
208 #3163 Dempsey, Justin 10 Oxford High AL 19:46.31 200
209 #1078 Griffith, Jackson 12 Cullman 19:46.34 201
210 #237 Freeman, Demarkis 12 Baker 19:46.51 202
211 #3278 Siddle, Hunter 10 Pinson Valle 19:47.97 203
212 #210 Elkins, Brayden 10 Austin 19:48.58 204
213 #3965 O'Brien, Brandon Spring Hill 19:49.27
214 #828 Rosenfeld, Blake 9 Chelsea High School 19:49.78 205
215 #829 Rosenfeld, Reid 9 Chelsea High School 19:50.00 206
216 #1092 Truong, Hoang 12 Davidson 19:52.02
217 #2491 Stokes, Austin 9 McAdory High School 19:53.43
218 #1384 Soto, Javier Medin 10 Fort Payne 19:54.50 207
219 #1091 McGill, William 11 Davidson 19:57.56
220 #3911 Martin-Jimenez, Pe 10 Spanish Fort 20:00.43 208
221 #375 Vinson, Owen 11 Blackman Hig 20:00.56 209
222 #4706 Coffey, Jackson Decatur High School 20:02.70 210
223 #4086 Davis, Elijah 9 Summit High School 20:02.89 211
224 #3203 Hawkins, Kendariou 12 Paul W. Brya 20:03.78
225 #3212 Howell, Ian 11 Pelham 20:08.02 212
226 #2896 Buck, Ethan 9 Muscle Shoals High 20:08.67 213
227 #238 Gerber, Aidan 10 Baker 20:09.53 214
228 #2002 Truszkowski, Eddie 11 Houston HS TN 20:10.66 215
229 #3398 Molen, Tyler 11 Prattville H 20:11.27 216
230 #592 Rodgers, Parker 10 Calera 20:13.00 217
231 #2907 McCrary, Conner 8 Muscle Shoals High 20:14.07 218
232 #584 Earl, Zachary Lando 9 Calera 20:14.79 219
233 #3147 Goodman, Evan 10 Opelika High School 20:15.59 220
234 #242 James, Lawson 10 Baker 20:16.09 221
235 #2561 Edwards, Connor 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:18.91
236 #2564 Perry, Ben 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:19.10
237 #1005 Quinn, Sunny 10 Columbia Cen 20:19.42
238 #364 Hamilton, Kyle 11 Blackman Hig 20:23.67 222
239 #559 Kicklighter, John 10 Buckhorn 20:27.31 223
240 #4255 Rivera, Eduardo 12 Tuscaloosa County 20:28.06 224
241 #1221 Michael, Bowden 8 Enterprise High 20:28.40 225
242 #4605 Weighall, Logan 9 Wetumpka 20:28.87 226
243 #3279 Snyder, Holden 12 Pinson Valle 20:31.50 227
244 #2044 Madden, Levi 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 20:32.08 228
245 #3160 Caldwell, Noah 10 Oxford High AL 20:40.37 229
246 #2511 Bishop, Keller 10 McGill-Toole 20:41.01 230
247 #565 McCullough, JP 9 Buckhorn 20:43.45 231
248 #3210 Gennari, Thompson 9 Pelham 20:43.92 232
249 #241 Horton, Jaydon 9 Baker 20:44.80 233
250 #1219 deJesus, Kristyan 8 Enterprise High 20:50.97 234
251 #3244 Howard, Allder 12 Pell City Hi 20:51.48 235
252 #1087 Waldrop, Graham 8 Cullman 20:52.24 236
253 #365 Harris, Elijah 11 Blackman Hig 20:52.29 237
254 #3213 Kahara, Evans 10 Pelham 20:55.82 238
255 #2894 Bendall, Thomas 11 Muscle Shoals High 20:59.18 239
256 #4251 Picazo, Axel 11 Tuscaloosa County 21:01.00 240
257 #4585 Castellanos, Emman 11 Wetumpka 21:09.39 241
258 #3243 Hannah, Ty 11 Pell City Hi 21:09.43 242
259 #1007 Schoeberl, Jerald 9 Columbia Cen 21:14.97
260 #4588 Gunn, Taylor 9 Wetumpka 21:16.12 243
261 #1996 Pastor, Alexander 12 Houston HS TN 21:17.07 244
262 #215 Ruiz, Saul 11 Austin 21:17.76 245
263 #2046 Simmons, Jordan 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:18.14 246
264 #2047 Underwood, Jack 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:18.35 247
265 #2041 Field, Oscar 11 Hume-Fogg Ac 21:19.87 248
266 #4253 Puckett, Aiden 9 Tuscaloosa County 21:22.31 249
267 #4598 Phillips, Olin 8 Wetumpka 21:26.73 250
268 #4248 Juan, Henry 12 Tuscaloosa County 21:29.00 251
269 #4250 Nava-Sainz, Oscar 11 Tuscaloosa County 21:31.78 252
270 #3149 Shaw, Zalen 9 Opelika High School 21:41.56 253
271 #1216 Barbaran-Sun, Dani 11 Enterprise High 21:41.72 254
272 #1214 Pacheco, Freddy 8 Enterprise High 21:42.00 255
273 #568 Roets, Matthew 11 Buckhorn 21:43.47 256
274 #1004 Cruz, Brandon 12 Columbia Cen 21:50.48
275 #4258 Zelhart, Ashton 10 Tuscaloosa County 21:56.37 257
276 #3395 Jones, Ethan 11 Prattville H 22:00.29 258
277 #207 Cross, Evan 10 Austin 22:06.07 259
278 #216 Shaw, Jacob 10 Austin 22:06.98 260
279 #2562 Fuqua, Ryan 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:07.29
280 #3146 Walters, Jake 9 Opelika High School 22:08.68 261
281 #4602 VanErmen, Christia 11 Wetumpka 22:12.63 262
282 #2897 Burkhart, Tanner 9 Muscle Shoals High 22:13.20 263
283 #3240 Chastain, Ben 8 Pell City Hi 22:19.62 264
284 #3273 Martin, Andrew 10 Pinson Valle 22:31.35 265
285 #377 Zimmer, Thomas 12 Blackman Hig 22:32.23 266
286 #217 Tapscott, Drew 10 Austin 22:32.35 267
287 #4599 Pierce, Zachary 8 Wetumpka 22:42.77 268
288 #2909 Robertson, Jakob 10 Muscle Shoals High 22:47.42 269
289 #3145 Estes, Benjamin 12 Opelika High School 22:54.55 270
290 #2488 Alonso, Francisco 10 McAdory High School 22:56.86
291 #3277 Shorts, Darryl 10 Pinson Valle 23:16.61 271
292 #4592 Holden, Eli 8 Wetumpka 23:24.83 272
293 #2490 Miller, Tyler 9 McAdory High School 23:38.39
294 #3208 Benavides, Brian 10 Pelham 23:43.50 273
295 #3961 Williams, Benjamin 11 Sparkman Hig 24:48.34
296 #3713 Witherspoon, Micha 11 Shades Valle 25:02.37
297 #3709 Moose, Benjamin 11 Shades Valle 25:07.29
298 #361 Chanthaseng, Nick 12 Blackman Hig 25:15.64 274
299 #3201 Bunker, Alex 10 Paul W. Brya 26:21.22
300 #1008 Wilson, McAdams 9 Columbia Cen 27:07.96
301 #3704 Chan, Katsuki 11 Shades Valle 28:19.30
302 #3940 Albarran, Ivan 9 Sparkman Hig 28:26.45
303 #3710 Sanders, Jonathan 11 Shades Valle 35:01.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Father Ryan High School 51 2 3 13 16 17 18 24
Total Time: 1:24:22.90
Average: 16:52.58
2 Cartersville High School 88 4 5 10 19 50 55
Total Time: 1:24:57.95
Average: 16:59.59
3 Vestavia Hills HS 166 22 26 35 41 42 61 75
Total Time: 1:27:08.79
Average: 17:25.76
4 Signal Mountain High Scho 194 15 32 34 48 65 95 114
Total Time: 1:27:42.74
Average: 17:32.55
5 Auburn 204 12 28 33 57 74 103 165
Total Time: 1:27:45.08
Average: 17:33.02
6 Chattanooga Christian Sch 209 14 37 38 56 64 66 82
Total Time: 1:27:57.81
Average: 17:35.57
7 Station Camp High School 224 21 25 27 71 80 104 126
Total Time: 1:28:03.74
Average: 17:36.75
8 Oxford High School (Ms) 271 1 11 70 79 110 135
Total Time: 1:27:32.78
Average: 17:30.56
9 Florence High School 273 6 45 54 69 99 112 157
Total Time: 1:28:30.68
Average: 17:42.14
10 Bob Jones 312 9 29 59 100 115 120 172
Total Time: 1:29:03.19
Average: 17:48.64
11 James Clemens 403 8 49 111 113 122 162
Total Time: 1:30:09.85
Average: 18:01.97
12 Hartselle 405 40 67 76 91 131
Total Time: 1:30:42.13
Average: 18:08.43
13 McGill-Toolen Catholic 409 52 63 83 105 106 124 230
Total Time: 1:30:52.09
Average: 18:10.42
14 Spain Park 409 31 36 94 123 125 139 169
Total Time: 1:30:34.57
Average: 18:06.92
15 Pope John Paul II High Sc 413 44 53 93 107 116 130 166
Total Time: 1:30:44.47
Average: 18:08.90
16 Rossview High School 413 20 46 101 102 144 154
Total Time: 1:30:39.38
Average: 18:07.88
17 Morristown-East High Scho 427 30 68 72 119 138 147 149
Total Time: 1:30:56.09
Average: 18:11.22
18 Spanish Fort 432 39 62 85 88 158 199 208
Total Time: 1:31:01.61
Average: 18:12.33
19 Decatur High School 488 47 73 98 129 141 191 210
Total Time: 1:31:50.07
Average: 18:22.02
20 Hewitt-Trussville HS 506 77 86 97 109 137 155 164
Total Time: 1:32:03.78
Average: 18:24.76
21 Fort Payne 506 43 51 78 156 178 198 207
Total Time: 1:31:56.86
Average: 18:23.38
22 Prattville High School 621 7 108 167 168 171 216 258
Total Time: 1:32:53.24
Average: 18:34.65
23 Oxford High School (Al) 684 58 92 152 186 196 200 229
Total Time: 1:34:24.96
Average: 18:53.00
24 Summit High School 697 60 140 161 163 173 192 211
Total Time: 1:34:31.23
Average: 18:54.25
25 Chelsea High School 702 118 128 132 136 188 205 206
Total Time: 1:34:28.50
Average: 18:53.70
26 Buckhorn 746 89 96 151 187 223 231 256
Total Time: 1:35:32.87
Average: 19:06.58
27 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet 765 84 90 117 228 246 247 248
Total Time: 1:36:54.36
Average: 19:22.88
28 Cullman 777 133 142 150 175 177 201 236
Total Time: 1:35:23.72
Average: 19:04.75
29 Calera 824 127 145 180 182 190 217 219
Total Time: 1:36:05.84
Average: 19:13.17
30 Opelika High School 830 23 153 181 220 253 261 270
Total Time: 1:37:37.99
Average: 19:31.60
31 Blackman High School 898 87 143 209 222 237 266 274
Total Time: 1:38:26.54
Average: 19:41.31
32 Pelham 923 81 160 212 232 238 273
Total Time: 1:39:06.84
Average: 19:49.37
33 Houston High School TN 956 176 183 185 197 215 244
Total Time: 1:38:15.25
Average: 19:39.05
34 Muscle Shoals High 988 134 184 213 218 239 263 269
Total Time: 1:39:38.87
Average: 19:55.78
35 Pell City High School 999 159 170 193 235 242 264
Total Time: 1:39:58.98
Average: 19:59.80
36 Pinson Valley High School 1015 146 174 203 227 265 271
Total Time: 1:41:07.69
Average: 20:13.54
37 Enterprise High 1028 121 194 225 234 254 255
Total Time: 1:41:18.06
Average: 20:15.62
38 Austin 1045 148 189 204 245 259 260 267
Total Time: 1:41:42.18
Average: 20:20.44
39 Baker 1065 195 202 214 221 233
Total Time: 1:40:36.80
Average: 20:07.36
40 Tuscaloosa County 1143 179 224 240 249 251 252 257
Total Time: 1:43:45.70
Average: 20:45.14
41 Wetumpka 1222 226 241 243 250 262 268 272
Total Time: 1:46:33.74
Average: 21:18.75
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Bronze Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #1617 Browning, Brooke 10 Hebron Christian 18:42.14 1
2 #1253 Shumock, Emily 8 Faith Academy 19:33.48 2
3 #61 Kelley, Karis 8 American Chr 19:46.55 3
4 #257 Conway, Molly 8 Beauregard H 20:04.78 4
5 #427 Betts, Sage 12 Brewer 20:07.05
6 #3812 Davis, Camryn 10 Southside-Gadsden 20:12.78 5
7 #4461 Marcelino, Yarahy 11 West Morgan 20:13.70 6
8 #8 Foley, Kyndall 12 Alabama Christian 20:37.25
9 #1251 Lansdown, Bailey 11 Faith Academy 20:39.76 7
10 #3972 Tucker, Beth Ann 11 Springville HS 20:45.30 8
11 #2208 Hammond, Kathy 12 Lamp (Loveless) 20:48.66 9
12 #2186 Nelson, Kenlie 10 John Carroll 20:49.52 10
13 #2112 Olivia, King 12 Jacksonville 21:09.29 11
14 #487 Goolsby, Adrienne 11 Briarwood Christ 21:14.58 12
15 #3593 Cianfaglione, Jess 9 Saint John P 21:15.62 13
16 #4270 Owen, Mia 11 University S 21:17.38 14
17 #898 Routh, Anni 10 Christ Presb 21:30.61 15
18 #3628 Bonsall, Mabry 7 Scottsboro HS 21:33.66 16
19 #521 Cole, Mallory 8 Brooks 21:40.58
20 #88 Gosline, Grace 9 Arab 21:43.43 17
21 #3641 Howes, Makenna 8 Scottsboro HS 21:45.25 18
22 #3564 Momentry, Naydelin Russellville 21:45.79
23 #3637 Coley, Gracy 7 Scottsboro HS 21:47.95 19
24 #900 Sheppard, Lacy 11 Christ Presb 21:49.86 20
25 #4621 Yates, Savannah 11 White Plains 21:56.53 21
26 #60 Hobson, Kristin 11 American Chr 21:57.57 22
27 #4267 Hall, Latham 10 University S 21:58.54 23
28 #1146 Richards, Emma 11 Deshler High School 21:59.71 24
29 #89 Maze, Delaney 10 Arab 22:00.45 25
30 #4431 Winter, Cassidy 12 West Limestone 22:03.72
31 #95 Stapler, Julie 7 Arab 22:06.64 26
32 #484 Doss, Bella 8 Briarwood Christ 22:08.37 27
33 #2114 Sloughfy, Sarah 7 Jacksonville 22:10.55 28
34 #3597 Hodgson, Emily 12 Saint John P 22:10.75 29
35 #3816 Menk, Zoie 7 Southside-Gadsden 22:11.09 30
36 #2402 Williams, Serenity 11 Madison Acad 22:12.20 31
37 #4429 Serrato, Katie 11 West Limestone 22:13.89
38 #3823 Valentine, Alexis 11 Southside-Gadsden 22:16.13 32
39 #4620 Wilson, Camden 10 White Plains 22:18.89 33
40 #3514 Biffle, Jaycee 12 Rogers 22:21.10 34
41 #263 Wiggins, Josie 11 Beauregard H 22:26.61 35
42 #2637 Courington, Emily 8 Moody 22:28.89
43 #3649 Paradise, Lauren 10 Scottsboro HS 22:29.05 36
44 #2213 Marshall, Emily Fr 12 Lamp (Loveless) 22:31.59 37
45 #3599 Jenkins, Ellie 12 Saint John P 22:35.15 38
46 #3810 Abernathy, Peyton 11 Southside-Gadsden 22:36.33 39
47 #488 Harris, Morgan 12 Briarwood Christ 22:36.40 40
48 #29 Watts, Michaela 10 Alexandria H 22:38.66 41
49 #262 Wiggins, Catherine 7 Beauregard H 22:41.23 42
50 #3519 O'Malley, Katie 12 Rogers 22:46.29 43
51 #96 Stewart, Emma 11 Arab 22:46.77 44
52 #2192 Thornton, Ruby 10 John Carroll 22:47.25 45
53 #2878 Moncrief, Destiny 9 Munford 22:48.55
54 #18 Buchanan, Alexandria 9 Alexandria H 22:49.22 46
55 #55 Billman, Theresa 12 American Chr 22:49.30 47
56 #4618 Strickland, Anna 10 White Plains 22:49.58 48
57 #3596 Detwiler, Jane 7 Saint John P 22:55.04 49
58 #25 Moore, Michaela 9 Alexandria H 22:55.31 50
59 #2924 Wepking, Delaney 10 Nolensville 22:56.19 51
60 #1616 Alcon, Madison 10 Hebron Christian 22:58.31 52
61 #3111 Piceno, Gabby 9 Oneonta 23:00.32 53
62 #87 Flatt, Arubie 9 Arab 23:00.67 54
63 #2184 Doll, Bella 11 John Carroll 23:02.92 55
64 #1136 Alice Murner, Mary 10 Deshler High School 23:03.04 56
65 #1254 Streit, Lindsey 9 Faith Academy 23:06.07 57
66 #646 Aaron, Catherine 10 Catholic - M 23:06.25 58
67 #59 Hines, Deja 8 American Chr 23:07.18 59
68 #3814 Hill, Lanora 12 Southside-Gadsden 23:08.72 60
69 #1811 Rhodes, Bella 10 Holtville 23:10.24 61
70 #84 Barnes, Ragan 9 Arab 23:11.95 62
71 #890 Dickey, Gabe 11 Christ Presb 23:12.18 63
72 #4617 Sotelo, Adriana 10 White Plains 23:13.91 64
73 #1252 Powell, Kaitlyn 9 Faith Academy 23:14.98 65
74 #1627 Whalen, Sydney 11 Hebron Christian 23:15.73 66
75 #3602 Sturgis, Caroline 12 Saint John P 23:22.54 67
76 #2913 Earls, Chloe 11 Nolensville 23:23.81 68
77 #3605 Wiegmann, Valerie 8 Saint John P 23:25.33 69
78 #3592 Cianfaglione, Brid 12 Saint John P 23:26.88 70
79 #1250 Kemper, Joscelyn 7 Faith Academy 23:26.99 71
80 #4261 Cason, Ava 10 University S 23:28.04 72
81 #1488 Boyles, Katie Beth 10 Haleyville H 23:28.14 73
82 #3796 Uruchurtu, Annel 9 Sipsey Valle 23:28.49
83 #3594 Custodio, Mary 9 Saint John P 23:31.38
84 #2207 Foley, Haidyn 11 Lamp (Loveless) 23:33.52 74
85 #1618 Brownlee, Emily 10 Hebron Christian 23:34.84 75
86 #3797 Walker, Rita 9 Sipsey Valle 23:36.98
87 #3589 Brininger, Alyna 11 Saint John P 23:40.46
88 #93 Schwarze, Ashley 11 Arab 23:42.43 76
89 #63 Townsend, Savannah 9 American Chr 23:46.51 77
90 #3645 Laughlin, Cadence 9 Scottsboro HS 23:46.58 78
91 #3966 Deason, Sadie 8 Springville HS 23:49.02 79
92 #4272 Schoenecker, Abiga 10 University S 23:50.59 80
93 #2110 Holt, Maddie 8 Jacksonville 23:53.88 81
94 #1489 Boyles, Mae 12 Haleyville H 23:54.67 82
95 #2115 Sparks, Kennedy 11 Jacksonville 23:55.91 83
96 #3516 Fielder, Ava 8 Rogers 23:56.01 84
97 #2185 Marshall, Abigail 10 John Carroll 23:57.40 85
98 #1623 Mckee, Carson 11 Hebron Christian 23:57.52 86
99 #3595 Detwiler, Evelyn 9 Saint John P 23:57.82
100 #3817 Parker, Anna 11 Southside-Gadsden 23:57.85 87
101 #2190 Peralo, Sophia 12 John Carroll 23:58.06 88
102 #499 Tarence, Emma 12 Briarwood Christ 23:59.80 89
103 #2969 Stroud, Taylor 12 Northside 24:01.24 90
104 #58 Hajek, Hannah 11 American Chr 24:04.95 91
105 #1249 Johnston, Amelia 11 Faith Academy 24:05.19 92
106 #2252 McClemore, Lillie 8 Lawrence County HS 24:06.15 93
107 #4714 Smith, Breia Conerstone 24:08.23
108 #894 Pierce, Garland 12 Christ Presb 24:14.00 94
109 #497 Springfield, Bethan 9 Briarwood Christ 24:17.43 95
110 #1138 Bates, Macon 11 Deshler High School 24:18.07 96
111 #2966 Hales, Kennae 9 Northside 24:19.07 97
112 #3635 Chandler, McCall 10 Scottsboro HS 24:19.65 98
113 #1494 Pendley, Carlie 11 Haleyville H 24:19.87 99
114 #3821 Rich, Mallory 10 Southside-Gadsden 24:25.49 100
115 #3598 Hutchins, Olivia 10 Saint John P 24:27.16
116 #4613 Church, Laralee 7 White Plains 24:28.08 101
117 #4216 Vess, Josie 11 Tishomingo C 24:30.91
118 #91 Oberle, Audrey 8 Arab 24:32.12
119 #3968 McGinnis, Sarah 12 Springville HS 24:33.78 102
120 #2250 Martin, Allie 10 Lawrence County HS 24:34.84 103
121 #496 Simmerman, Madeline 12 Briarwood Christ 24:37.47 104
122 #4615 McElroy, Kaylee 10 White Plains 24:40.30 105
123 #2400 Springs, Amiriah 10 Madison Acad 24:42.31 106
124 #1141 Hill-Hart, Sarah 7 Deshler High School 24:43.69 107
125 #3794 Thrasher, Anna 11 Sipsey Valle 24:43.74
126 #724 Lambert, Caroline 8 Central - Florence 24:43.79
127 #2209 Kim, Clara 10 Lamp (Loveless) 24:52.73 108
128 #493 Kovakas, Grace 12 Briarwood Christ 24:55.35 109
129 #4318 Bright, Whitleigh 9 Valley 24:58.86
130 #485 Ferguson, Anna 10 Briarwood Christ 24:59.70
131 #3600 Kuhn, Kristina 10 Saint John P 25:03.31
132 #2191 Pugh, Abigail 10 John Carroll 25:04.46 110
133 #3520 Powers, Celee Beth 12 Rogers 25:04.85 111
134 #2248 Luna, Breanna 10 Lawrence County HS 25:05.21 112
135 #3113 Sosebee, Rebekah 11 Oneonta 25:06.52 113
136 #3533 Brackett, Kaitlyn 9 Rossview Hig 25:07.82
137 #494 Malin, Sloan 11 Briarwood Christ 25:11.81
138 #3811 Clough, Enslee 10 Southside-Gadsden 25:12.40
139 #1486 Aaron, Anna 12 Haleyville H 25:13.39 114
140 #3967 Isley, Lauren 9 Springville HS 25:14.38 115
141 #3590 Brininger, Averiel 8 Saint John P 25:14.65
142 #3820 Rich, Lindsey 12 Southside-Gadsden 25:15.90
143 #3540 Lampheir, Shea 9 Rossview Hig 25:15.94
144 #1814 Williamson, Caroli 12 Holtville 25:16.84 116
145 #4711 Graham, Kylie Lawrence County HS 25:17.16 117
146 #893 Moore, Mimi 10 Christ Presb 25:18.64 118
147 #3718 Moore, Mary 12 Shelby County 25:19.46
148 #4268 Mckay, Laurel 12 University S 25:24.61 119
149 #1318 Aldridge, Henley 8 Fayette Coun 25:25.64
150 #1025 Posey, Virginia 11 Cordova 25:26.25
151 #4263 Cox, Nell 10 University S 25:28.32 120
152 #1147 Sellers, Dakoda 10 Deshler High School 25:37.81 121
153 #1248 Hacker, Kathy 9 Faith Academy 25:40.18 122
154 #2243 Coy, Lexi 8 Lawrence County HS 25:40.33 123
155 #2416 Gilliam, Emily 12 Madison County 25:43.23
156 #28 Watson, Mackenzie 8 Alexandria H 25:43.87 124
157 #258 Dean, Cheyenne 12 Beauregard H 25:45.51 125
158 #2918 Reynolds, Lauren 11 Nolensville 25:47.11 126
159 #26 Pope, Trinity 7 Alexandria H 25:47.58 127
160 #94 Scott, Julia 8 Arab 25:48.28
160 #4612 Bell, Chloe 12 White Plains 25:48.28 128
162 #1491 Largo, Daniela 10 Haleyville H 25:49.15 129
163 #2970 Sullivan, Sydney 7 Northside 25:50.51 130
164 #3515 Bucy, Kylee 9 Rogers 25:51.62 131
165 #1809 Hutcheson, Summer 8 Holtville 25:53.39 132
166 #1493 Nethery, Emma 10 Haleyville H 25:54.86 133
167 #2212 Lim, Grace 10 Lamp (Loveless) 25:58.86 134
168 #1626 Roig, Kai 10 Hebron Christian 26:00.47 135
169 #3815 Hood, Taylor 12 Southside-Gadsden 26:01.74
170 #260 Martinez, Tatiana 8 Beauregard H 26:02.64 136
171 #4269 Mukherji, Serena 11 University S 26:03.33 137
172 #4273 Tyson, Julia 11 University S 26:04.87
173 #4317 Bantug, Andie 11 Valley 26:05.72
174 #1813 Staton, Hope 10 Holtville 26:08.06 138
175 #86 Clark, Jordan 10 Arab 26:09.72
176 #3819 Rich, Lacey 10 Southside-Gadsden 26:10.35
177 #20 Hartsfield, Cassidy 7 Alexandria H 26:11.05 139
178 #264 Winston, Shakiyah 12 Beauregard H 26:11.59 140
179 #2338 Rollins, Danielle 8 Lincoln 26:17.33 141
180 #85 Butler, Emma 7 Arab 26:18.34
181 #495 Morrow, Regan 11 Briarwood Christ 26:18.58
182 #492 Kirkpatrick, Annie 11 Briarwood Christ 26:24.48
183 #90 Maze, Mallory 7 Arab 26:25.06
184 #1139 Bernard, Lauren 8 Deshler High School 26:29.72 142
185 #706 McShan, Seminole 7 Central - Cl 26:32.65 143
186 #4319 Nolen, Trinitie 10 Valley 26:33.14
187 #2241 Bell, Symia 8 Lawrence County HS 26:38.81 144
188 #3652 Webb, Wylie 12 Scottsboro HS 26:38.87 145
189 #2254 Plaza, Gabriela 9 Lawrence County HS 26:41.99 146
190 #704 Leyva, Kenia 7 Central - Cl 26:46.25 147
191 #3714 Chapple, Emilie 12 Shelby County 26:48.95
192 #702 Higgins, Ashley 11 Central - Cl 26:51.55 148
193 #2206 Brown, Marion 12 Lamp (Loveless) 26:51.85 149
194 #2639 Shotwell, Kelsey 12 Moody 26:52.03
195 #707 Parsons, Rebecca 10 Central - Cl 26:52.58 150
196 #2914 Hansen, Keira 11 Nolensville 26:53.75 151
197 #4614 Griffin, Savannah 10 White Plains 27:04.64
198 #4427 Adams, Chailey 11 West Limestone 27:07.28
199 #1320 Duck, Jessica 11 Fayette Coun 27:07.35
200 #2104 Andree, Trifas 8 Jacksonville 27:07.62 152
201 #1148 Wright, Abby 9 Deshler High School 27:10.96 153
202 #3813 Hannson, Matilda 12 Southside-Gadsden 27:12.77
203 #2923 Welsch, Emily 10 Nolensville 27:13.82 154
204 #21 Haynes, Madison 8 Alexandria H 27:18.00 155
205 #3108 Brown, Hannah 10 Oneonta 27:20.02 156
206 #486 Ford, Sara 10 Briarwood Christ 27:20.26
207 #2211 Kim, Teri 12 Lamp (Loveless) 27:22.01 157
208 #1812 Segarra, Ana 10 Holtville 27:24.25 158
209 #4665 Bragwell, Aislin 10 Wilson High School 27:24.26
210 #2968 Perry, Kadibrooke 11 Northside 27:24.27 159
211 #2215 Renner, Anna 12 Lamp (Loveless) 27:29.11
212 #4455 Comans, Courtney 10 West Morgan 27:30.05 160
213 #654 Turner, Maggie 10 Catholic - M 27:32.18 161
214 #23 King, Audrey 9 Alexandria H 27:32.78
215 #2388 Coman, R'Riel 10 Madison Acad 27:34.09 162
216 #4271 Rosenblum, Zoe 11 University S 27:39.93
217 #1026 Smith, Chelsea 12 Cordova 27:40.73
218 #1322 Mijangos, Maritza 10 Fayette Coun 27:42.63
219 #3603 Walker, Kathryn 8 Saint John P 27:44.47
220 #24 Knowles, Catherine 9 Alexandria H 27:49.59
221 #1024 Kilpatrick, Grace' 10 Cordova 27:49.60
222 #2109 Grant, Ashley 7 Jacksonville 27:52.37 163
223 #3406 Swindell, Anna 11 Priceville 28:00.91
224 #3518 McGee, Blakely 7 Rogers 28:00.93 164
225 #5 DeCapite, Payton 12 Alabama Christian 28:02.80
226 #3970 Self, Georgia 7 Springville HS 28:03.33 165
227 #2214 Pope, Erin 11 Lamp (Loveless) 28:03.62
228 #428 Hurlbutt, Erin 9 Brewer 28:05.80
229 #1781 Johnson, Kiera 10 Hokes Bluff 28:05.87
230 #4458 Dorsett, Briseydi 8 West Morgan 28:08.42 166
231 #1619 Courtney, Carson A 9 Hebron Christian 28:11.64 167
232 #2332 Gowers, Bailey 11 Lincoln 28:15.70 168
233 #3109 Kelleher, Clara 12 Oneonta 28:16.14 169
234 #4259 Averbuch, Toby 11 University S 28:17.19
235 #1621 Jones, Anna 10 Hebron Christian 28:22.37
236 #2107 Cockrell, Emma 11 Jacksonville 28:25.73 170
237 #4213 Long, Abby 11 Tishomingo C 28:26.18
238 #2329 Allison, Morgan 12 Lincoln 28:26.26 171
239 #891 Jackson, Sadie 9 Christ Presb 28:48.07 172
240 #1810 Nixon, Ellie 8 Holtville 28:48.86 173
241 #2397 Johnson, Audrey 10 Madison Acad 28:51.24 174
242 #705 McCollum, Cheyenne 9 Central - Cl 28:58.41 175
243 #896 Ritchie, Megan 11 Christ Presb 29:01.28 176
244 #2401 Stinson, Amaya 10 Madison Acad 29:02.75 177
245 #2216 Stypinski, Isolde 10 Lamp (Loveless) 29:07.35
246 #4462 Mattingly, Abby 8 West Morgan 29:07.67 178
247 #700 Belcher, Addison 8 Central - Cl 29:09.59 179
248 #699 Barrera, Lynda 11 Central - Cl 29:19.04 180
249 #656 Williams, Bailey 10 Catholic - M 29:19.20 181
250 #723 Hart, Ashley 10 Central - Florence 29:23.97
251 #2242 Brewer, Lauren 10 Lawrence County HS 29:28.19
252 #4667 Forsythe, Valerie 12 Wilson High School 29:30.76
253 #1027 Stephenson, Harley 10 Cordova 29:34.28
254 #4018 Hudgins, Haileah 11 St. Clair County 29:37.87
255 #4265 Gaglione, Livvy 12 University S 29:40.19
256 #2189 Paulin-Munoz, Ange 11 John Carroll 29:42.63 182
257 #3517 Jaynes, Lydia 7 Rogers 29:44.56 183
258 #4619 Ward, Alivia 10 White Plains 29:55.60
259 #2967 Holman, Ruthie 7 Northside 29:56.14 184
260 #1143 Murphy, Morgan 8 Deshler High School 29:57.21
261 #56 Blair, Lily 10 American Chr 29:57.28 185
262 #498 Springfield, Katie 9 Briarwood Christ 30:11.85
263 #3715 Feneck, Madeline 10 Shelby County 30:12.16
264 #653 Montez, Melanie 12 Catholic - M 30:16.88 186
265 #1487 Baker, Madison 11 Haleyville H 30:17.53 187
266 #3822 Simmons, Karina 8 Southside-Gadsden 30:22.72
267 #490 Henderson, Maddie 10 Briarwood Christ 30:24.26
268 #901 Tapscott, Annie 10 Christ Presb 30:36.58
269 #2335 Montgomery, Jakya 11 Lincoln 30:39.09 188
270 #3112 Rivera, Elaiha 9 Oneonta 30:44.06 189
271 #2638 Favata, Emily 11 Moody 30:51.25
272 #1137 Armstead, Alanis 8 Deshler High School 31:00.88
273 #2333 Johnson, Rileigh 8 Lincoln 31:03.77 190
274 #2105 Ausborn, Shelby 12 Jacksonville 31:05.48
275 #899 Seraphine, Josi 10 Christ Presb 31:16.14
276 #2111 Hovenden, Haylee 9 Jacksonville 31:24.02
277 #4214 Myrick, Maliyah 11 Tishomingo C 31:37.91
278 #3824 Walker, Jillian 12 Southside-Gadsden 31:42.95
279 #1496 Vickery, Aynelise 9 Haleyville H 31:43.37
280 #3535 Dejesus, Marcia 9 Rossview Hig 31:50.02
281 #655 Weller, Florence 10 Catholic - M 31:50.98 191
282 #2113 Shelton, Grace 10 Jacksonville 31:51.09
283 #2879 Moncrief, Shelby 10 Munford 32:00.70
284 #522 Newman, Karina 8 Brooks 32:16.02
285 #897 Roldan, Aina 10 Christ Presb 32:17.11
286 #1145 Ramsey, Gracie 7 Deshler High School 32:24.41
287 #2103 Alvidrez, Isa 7 Jacksonville 32:31.85
288 #3538 Hizer, Tayalla 9 Rossview Hig 32:53.10
289 #3110 Moman, Briley 10 Oneonta 32:54.25 192
290 #2331 Dunnaway, Shelby 10 Lincoln 33:15.00 193
291 #649 Day, Samantha 10 Catholic - M 33:23.51 194
292 #892 McClung, Kyley 10 Christ Presb 33:25.82
293 #520 Anderson, Asia 8 Brooks 33:34.45
294 #2330 Barker, Meghan 8 Lincoln 33:42.11 195
295 #1490 Flippo, Holly 11 Haleyville H 33:49.01
296 #2336 Nabors, Emi 8 Lincoln 33:53.58
297 #4275 Yezbak, Cecilia 11 University S 33:53.67
298 #4264 Coyle, Tessa 12 University S 34:00.27
299 #4260 Barbic, Tatiana 12 University S 34:23.02
300 #1620 Forrester, Faith 12 Hebron Christian 34:28.02
301 #1622 Lynch, Cayden 10 Hebron Christian 34:37.65
302 #701 Dunnagan, Kirsten 8 Central - Cl 34:39.27
303 #1324 Wilson, Alexis 10 Fayette Coun 34:40.48
304 #2334 Jones, Olivia 8 Lincoln 35:56.10
305 #2640 Smith, Mackenzey 8 Moody 36:15.27
306 #2108 Destiny, Engram 12 Jacksonville 36:26.46
307 #1624 Oliver, Reese 10 Hebron Christian 36:46.38
308 #9 Nelson, Timia 12 Alabama Christian 36:46.89
309 #4454 Carrillo, Montze 9 West Morgan 38:06.06 196
310 #2328 Alderman, Evy 10 Lincoln 38:12.34
311 #2339 Tidwell, Gracelyn 8 Lincoln 39:07.85
312 #703 Jackson, Rivers 8 Central - Cl 39:28.52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Arab 166 17 25 26 44 54 62 76
Total Time: 1:51:37.96
Average: 22:19.60
2 Southside-Gadsden 166 5 30 32 39 60 87 100
Total Time: 1:50:25.05
Average: 22:05.01
3 Scottsboro HS 167 16 18 19 36 78 98 145
Total Time: 1:51:22.49
Average: 22:16.50
4 Saint John Paul II Cathol 196 13 29 38 49 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:52:19.10
Average: 22:27.82
5 Faith Academy 202 2 7 57 65 71 92 122
Total Time: 1:50:01.28
Average: 22:00.26
6 American Christian Academ 208 3 22 47 59 77 91 185
Total Time: 1:51:27.11
Average: 22:17.43
7 Briarwood Christian Schoo 263 12 27 40 89 95 104 109
Total Time: 1:54:16.59
Average: 22:51.32
8 White Plains 267 21 33 48 64 101 105 128
Total Time: 1:54:46.99
Average: 22:57.40
9 Hebron Christian 280 1 52 66 75 86 135 167
Total Time: 1:52:28.54
Average: 22:29.71
10 John Carroll Catholic Hig 283 10 45 55 85 88 110 182
Total Time: 1:54:35.15
Average: 22:55.03
11 University School of Nash 308 14 23 72 80 119 120 137
Total Time: 1:55:59.16
Average: 23:11.84
12 Christ Presbyterian Acade 310 15 20 63 94 118 172 176
Total Time: 1:56:05.29
Average: 23:13.06
13 Beauregard High School 342 4 35 42 125 136 140
Total Time: 1:57:00.77
Average: 23:24.16
14 Jacksonville 355 11 28 81 83 152 163 170
Total Time: 1:58:17.25
Average: 23:39.45
15 Lamp (Loveless) 362 9 37 74 108 134 149 157
Total Time: 1:57:45.36
Average: 23:33.08
16 Alexandria High School 388 41 46 50 124 127 139 155
Total Time: 1:59:54.64
Average: 23:58.93
17 Rogers 403 34 43 84 111 131 164 183
Total Time: 1:59:59.88
Average: 23:59.98
18 Deshler High School 404 24 56 96 107 121 142 153
Total Time: 1:59:42.32
Average: 23:56.47
19 Springville HS 469 8 79 102 115 165
Total Time: 2:02:25.81
Average: 24:29.17
20 Haleyville High School 497 73 82 99 114 129 133 187
Total Time: 2:02:45.22
Average: 24:33.05
21 Lawrence County HS 548 93 103 112 117 123 144 146
Total Time: 2:04:43.69
Average: 24:56.74
22 Nolensville High School 550 51 68 126 151 154
Total Time: 2:06:14.68
Average: 25:14.94
23 Holtville 605 61 116 132 138 158 173
Total Time: 2:07:52.78
Average: 25:34.56
24 Madison Academic Magnet H 650 31 106 162 174 177
Total Time: 2:12:22.59
Average: 26:28.52
25 Northside 660 90 97 130 159 184
Total Time: 2:11:31.23
Average: 26:18.25
26 Oneonta 680 53 113 156 169 189 192
Total Time: 2:14:27.06
Average: 26:53.42
27 West Morgan 706 6 160 166 178 196
Total Time: 2:23:05.90
Average: 28:37.18
28 Central - Clay County 763 143 147 148 150 175 179 180
Total Time: 2:16:01.44
Average: 27:12.29
29 Catholic - Montgomery 777 58 161 181 186 191 194
Total Time: 2:22:05.49
Average: 28:25.10
30 Lincoln 858 141 168 171 188 190 193 195
Total Time: 2:24:42.15
Average: 28:56.43
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Gold Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #4383 Strand, Ethan 11 Vestavia Hills HS 15:26.34 1
2 #1868 Hope, Crawford 11 Homewood HS 15:31.97 2
3 #2980 Cole, Walker 11 Oak Mountain HS 15:45.10
4 #4294 Hays, Timothy 12 University S 15:54.59 3
5 #1649 Barton, Brady 11 Helena High School 15:56.45 4
6 #756 Anday, Fuji 12 Central Magn 15:57.40 5
7 #1880 Stogner, Jon Field 11 Homewood HS 15:58.41 6
8 #3655 Atkins, Cooper 11 Scottsboro HS 16:00.45 7
9 #1874 Merrell, Jackson 12 Homewood HS 16:06.18 8
10 #3503 Cramer, Eli 12 Riverdale Hi 16:06.49 9
11 #4170 Jones, Jace 12 Thompson 16:07.38 10
12 #1419 Guzman, Evan 12 Franklin Hig 16:13.13 11
13 #1086 Thompson, Will 12 Cullman 16:13.17 12
14 #3672 Judge, Hayden 11 Scottsboro HS 16:16.35 13
15 #235 Barlow, Carson 12 Baker 16:18.53 14
16 #685 Dassow, Brent 11 Centennial H 16:20.33 15
17 #2526 Roberts, Drew 12 McGill-Toole 16:24.41
18 #3654 Atkins, Benson 11 Scottsboro HS 16:26.17 16
19 #1468 Cucullu, Jacob 12 Fred J. Page 16:26.33 17
20 #312 Mitchell, Eric 12 Beech Senior 16:29.15 18
21 #3245 Lowe, Jack 10 Pell City Hi 16:30.37
22 #1448 Cox, Andrew 12 Franklin Roa 16:30.79 19
23 #807 Brush, Miles 10 Chelsea High School 16:30.99
24 #763 Garcia, Lance 11 Central Magn 16:31.90 20
25 #1437 Zani, Eli 11 Franklin Hig 16:33.67 21
26 #4379 Precise, Andrew 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:34.06 22
27 #1418 Ferguson, Graham 11 Franklin Hig 16:34.21 23
28 #2082 Hanzely, Preston 11 Independence 16:34.44 24
29 #1735 Knox, Nathan 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 16:38.32 25
30 #2609 Griffith, Hall 10 Montgomery B 16:39.84 26
31 #2097 Rager-Aguiar, Ryan 12 Independence 16:40.97 27
32 #2935 Phegley, Parker 12 Nolensville 16:42.30 28
33 #3657 Avenel, Zach 10 Scottsboro HS 16:42.74 29
34 #4100 Dean, Woodrow 10 Tallassee HS 16:42.84
35 #3465 Dellinger, Jack 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:42.99 30
36 #2272 Joiner, Steele 10 Lawrence County HS 16:43.45
37 #777 Yuenger, Blake 10 Central Magn 16:44.34 31
38 #4368 Knighten, Benjamin 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:46.76 32
39 #3467 Fitch, Sam 10 Ravenwood Hi 16:50.38 33
40 #758 Callender, Eli 12 Central Magn 16:50.43 34
41 #162 Lake, Aubrey 11 Auburn 16:50.92 35
42 #4370 Leath, Alex 9 Vestavia Hills HS 16:51.58 36
43 #1866 Gray, Sam 9 Homewood HS 16:52.17 37
44 #1088 Wood, Nicholas 10 Cullman 16:53.08 38
45 #161 Hardin, Maxwell 9 Auburn 16:53.18 39
46 #1421 Hurst, Hudson 11 Franklin Hig 16:53.60 40
47 #1454 Rhoden, Ethan 12 Franklin Roa 16:54.25 41
48 #4369 Knighten, Mitchell 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:54.41 42
49 #4277 Bergesen, Pelham 12 University S 16:54.94 43
50 #2076 Barton, Aidan 12 Independence 16:58.83 44
51 #3953 Myers, Omar 12 Sparkman Hig 17:01.88 45
52 #1410 Beard, Embry 9 Franklin Hig 17:03.46 46
53 #2478 Jones, Macguire 10 Maryville Hi 17:03.69 47
54 #2484 Ribich, Avery 11 Maryville Hi 17:04.79 48
55 #155 Blair, Jeffrey 11 Auburn 17:07.09 49
56 #4372 McConnell, Ryan 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:07.74 50
57 #1667 Pritchard, Talon 12 Helena High School 17:08.27 51
58 #1411 Brown, David 9 Franklin Hig 17:09.43 52
59 #164 Parnell, Thomas 9 Auburn 17:09.83 53
60 #2934 Palmer, Foster 12 Nolensville 17:10.17 54
61 #2696 Sia, Nathan 12 Morristown-W 17:12.86 55
62 #2616 Lefler, Jackson 9 Montgomery B 17:13.01 56
63 #3064 Lester, Ransom 12 Oakland High School 17:15.26 57
64 #2091 Martinez, Nate 9 Independence 17:15.78 58
65 #3272 Lord, Seth 12 Pinson Valle 17:16.66
66 #3065 Parmer, Jack 11 Oakland High School 17:16.83 59
67 #2620 Mryncza, Luke 11 Montgomery B 17:17.04 60
68 #1860 Bedics, Carson 12 Homewood HS 17:17.39 61
69 #3664 Gossett, Ben 12 Scottsboro HS 17:17.99 62
70 #341 Sweetwyne, Reginald 11 Benjamin Russell 17:18.08
71 #1987 Arnold, Jake 11 Houston HS TN 17:18.67 63
72 #2473 Crow, David 12 Maryville Hi 17:18.82 64
73 #2687 Liposky, Patrick 11 Morristown-W 17:19.05 65
74 #4362 Ingram, John 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:21.53 66
75 #1082 Mangum, Adam 10 Cullman 17:22.34 67
76 #2965 York, Forrest 11 Northridge H 17:24.69 68
77 #3056 Barkley, Zack 12 Oakland High School 17:26.49 69
78 #766 Knox, Jeremy 11 Central Magn 17:27.44 70
79 #1733 Jones, Alex 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:27.54 71
80 #2939 Si, Haijun 12 Nolensville 17:28.34 72
81 #2540 Graf, Greyson 12 McIntosh Hig 17:28.43 73
82 #2541 Landgaard, Bryce 10 McIntosh Hig 17:28.92 74
83 #1720 Brooks, Mac 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:29.43 75
84 #296 Freeman, Luke 12 Beech Senior 17:31.65 76
85 #1467 Caldwell, Ryan 12 Fred J. Page 17:32.12 77
86 #3461 Biskner, Brycen 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:32.17 78
87 #3475 Johnson, Will 9 Ravenwood Hi 17:32.27 79
88 #1414 Chapman, Isaac 12 Franklin Hig 17:33.57 80
89 #1445 Braam, Will 11 Franklin Roa 17:34.94 81
90 #1745 Phillips, Mitchell 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:35.01 82
91 #2001 Tankersley, Samuel 9 Houston HS TN 17:35.74 83
92 #1871 Laird, Andrew 9 Homewood HS 17:36.03 84
93 #2614 Larish, Jack 12 Montgomery B 17:36.92 85
94 #2081 Coberly, Scott 12 Independence 17:37.26 86
95 #1222 Rathburn, Tyler 12 Enterprise High 17:38.14 87
96 #1223 Templin, Henry 12 Enterprise High 17:38.52 88
97 #1224 Tessay, Brett 10 Enterprise High 17:38.55 89
98 #2611 Holleman, William 10 Montgomery B 17:39.73 90
99 #1729 Glover, Kent 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:40.36 91
100 #2925 Beattie, Nick 11 Nolensville 17:40.39 92
101 #159 Foster, Mark 11 Auburn 17:40.64 93
102 #3485 Silva, Andrew 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:42.92 94
103 #3665 Green, Rex 10 Scottsboro HS 17:43.47 95
104 #234 Baggott, Lucas 12 Baker 17:43.86 96
105 #1651 Byers, Caleb 12 Helena High School 17:44.94 97
106 #1997 Paudler, Damian 12 Houston HS TN 17:45.48 98
107 #240 Horton, Caleb 12 Baker 17:45.65 99
108 #2695 Resendiz, Brando 10 Morristown-W 17:46.13 100
109 #4606 Worrell, Brennan 12 Wetumpka 17:47.75 101
110 #2539 Ewers, Derek 12 McIntosh Hig 17:47.93 102
111 #1666 Pritchard, Gage 10 Helena High School 17:47.94 103
112 #3685 Vela Castillo, Jos 11 Scottsboro HS 17:48.00 104
113 #1726 Edwards, Wil 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:50.49 105
114 #158 Draughon, Parker 11 Auburn 17:50.88 106
115 #2685 Henry, Christian 12 Morristown-W 17:52.46 107
116 #776 Wells, Landry 12 Central Magn 17:52.77 108
117 #771 Peck, Tony 9 Central Magn 17:56.69 109
118 #2689 Lovelace, Trent 12 Morristown-W 17:58.91 110
119 #3459 Abramson, Thomas 11 Ravenwood Hi 18:01.50 111
120 #4310 Sieders, Nick 11 University S 18:01.59 112
120 #1652 Darden, Tyler 12 Helena High School 18:01.59 113
122 #2537 Berry, Burke 11 McIntosh Hig 18:02.30 114
123 #2933 Oubre, Hunter 12 Nolensville 18:02.99 115
124 #2080 Byrum, Zachary 11 Independence 18:04.66 116
125 #2468 Avery, Luke 12 Maryville Hi 18:06.75 117
126 #314 Pindrock, Evan 12 Beech Senior 18:07.00 118
127 #2599 Bull, George 11 Montgomery B 18:07.66 119
128 #2542 Peacock, Gabe 11 McIntosh Hig 18:07.70 120
129 #2474 Dean, Nick 11 Maryville Hi 18:08.40 121
130 #2094 Neff, Christian 12 Independence 18:09.26 122
131 #1998 Randall, Robert 10 Houston HS TN 18:10.74 123
132 #2619 Morad, Luke 11 Montgomery B 18:11.99 124
133 #3948 Hinote, Jarrett 11 Sparkman Hig 18:12.55 125
134 #1999 Randolph, Drew 12 Houston HS TN 18:13.03 126
135 #243 Miller, Evan 12 Baker 18:13.89 127
136 #303 Lanning, Ethan 9 Beech Senior 18:14.16 128
137 #3479 Meyer, Cole 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:14.76 129
138 #2479 Kenner, Ben 10 Maryville Hi 18:15.06 130
139 #1079 Huddleston, Walker 11 Cullman 18:16.03 131
140 #3057 Bowland, Tate 9 Oakland High School 18:16.12 132
141 #4301 Mason, Piers 10 University S 18:16.63 133
142 #286 Abbey, Spencer 11 Beech Senior 18:18.01 134
143 #2279 Seagroves, Justin 12 Lawrence County HS 18:19.08
144 #2943 Stovall, Chase 10 Nolensville 18:20.12 135
145 #4162 Cofield, Jacob 11 Thompson 18:20.50 136
146 #1217 Dahale, Rajon 7 Enterprise High 18:20.85 137
147 #3954 Scott, Archie 11 Sparkman Hig 18:21.14 138
148 #1081 Lowery, Conner 12 Cullman 18:24.69 139
149 #1658 Jamieson, Edan 11 Helena High School 18:25.54 140
150 #1076 Adkison, Troy 10 Cullman 18:29.04 141
151 #239 Hollis, Jameson 12 Baker 18:29.89 142
152 #1992 Lloyd, William 9 Houston HS TN 18:30.23 143
153 #4595 Mann, Cameron 10 Wetumpka 18:32.32 144
154 #2477 Henneke, Jacob 12 Maryville Hi 18:32.46 145
155 #1218 de Hoyos, Ben 12 Enterprise High 18:34.73 146
156 #4286 France, Collin 9 University S 18:37.33 147
157 #4167 Hamlin, Jackson 10 Thompson 18:39.71 148
158 #3958 Soler, Jacob 12 Sparkman Hig 18:40.82 149
159 #1220 Kim, William 11 Enterprise High 18:44.31 150
160 #1450 Esposito, Aidan 9 Franklin Roa 18:45.05 151
161 #340 Bradford, Layton 12 Benjamin Russell 18:46.77
162 #2942 Stallsmith, Ryan 12 Nolensville 18:47.72 152
163 #290 Craig, Ethan 12 Beech Senior 18:49.06 153
164 #1447 Cartiglia, Thomas 11 Franklin Roa 18:49.29 154
165 #236 Currie, Jackson 10 Baker 18:50.47 155
166 #2681 Flores-Melchor, Ab 11 Morristown-W 18:51.43 156
167 #2694 Ramos, Jessie 10 Morristown-W 18:52.03 157
168 #3504 Davis, Colby 10 Riverdale Hi 18:53.84 158
169 #4306 Nichols, Jonathan 10 University S 18:57.07 159
170 #1661 Marshall, William 9 Helena High School 18:57.29 160
171 #1782 Green, Sam 11 Hokes Bluff 19:00.33
172 #3508 Martin, Daniel 9 Riverdale Hi 19:03.69 161
173 #3502 Bruski, Graham 11 Riverdale Hi 19:06.07 162
174 #298 Gould, Tristan 9 Beech Senior 19:06.42 163
175 #683 Boonstra, Grant 11 Centennial H 19:10.75 164
176 #4603 Walden, Jack 10 Wetumpka 19:11.60 165
177 #4309 Schoenecker, Tyler 12 University S 19:11.85 166
178 #697 Vinson, John 12 Centennial H 19:12.27 167
179 #3059 Duncan, Aidan 10 Oakland High School 19:12.90 168
180 #3507 Hair, Aron 12 Riverdale Hi 19:13.35 169
181 #1470 Kennedy, Killian 10 Fred J. Page 19:13.75 170
182 #2536 Arbaiza, Danny 12 McIntosh Hig 19:14.70 171
183 #3505 Ferrell, Jake 10 Riverdale Hi 19:17.78 172
184 #1476 Whitman, Braden 10 Fred J. Page 19:24.99 173
185 #1458 Shafer, Harrison 12 Franklin Roa 19:27.03 174
186 #1750 Ronsisvalle, Sam 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:35.47 175
187 #3506 Garcia, Ethan 10 Riverdale Hi 19:41.64 176
188 #4169 Jones, Ethan 9 Thompson 19:42.16 177
189 #695 Sligh, Adam 9 Centennial H 19:45.74 178
190 #1085 Sheffield, Harold 9 Cullman 19:51.54 179
191 #689 Harvanek, Thomas 12 Centennial H 19:51.85 180
192 #690 Hernandez, Carlos 12 Centennial H 19:53.73 181
193 #4590 Hardin, Collin 9 Wetumpka 19:54.59 182
194 #4102 Mason, Caleb 10 Tallassee HS 19:56.95
195 #687 Fort, Steven 12 Centennial H 19:57.12 183
196 #1786 Millander, Jackson 12 Hokes Bluff 20:00.75
197 #3069 Stalsworth, Kaden 9 Oakland High School 20:02.59 184
198 #4166 Griffeth, Donny 11 Thompson 20:08.51 185
199 #3949 Hoggard, Andrew 10 Sparkman Hig 20:23.21 186
200 #4155 Bazan, Erik 12 Thompson 20:25.14 187
201 #1469 Faircloth, Eli 10 Fred J. Page 20:26.20 188
202 #4607 Worrell, Brody 8 Wetumpka 20:28.56 189
203 #4593 Lattman, Jonathan 11 Wetumpka 20:31.79 190
204 #2961 Murphy, Colin 11 Northridge H 20:33.17 191
205 #2876 Gary, Jackson 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:34.97
206 #1472 Scott, Chandler 12 Fred J. Page 20:46.06 192
207 #1990 Hodgson, Trevor 9 Houston HS TN 20:55.17 193
208 #2538 Carmichael, Austin 11 McIntosh Hig 21:10.08 194
209 #1449 De Gracia, Gonzalo 11 Franklin Roa 21:13.86 195
210 #2955 Fuller, Jeffrey 9 Northridge H 21:41.57 196
211 #3950 Hovermale, Daniel 10 Sparkman Hig 22:35.66 197
212 #3960 Wallace, Brody 11 Sparkman Hig 22:39.33 198
213 #2960 Mobbs, Cody 10 Northridge H 22:51.78 199
214 #2964 Uzelac, Camden 10 Northridge H 24:36.84 200
215 #2950 Ball, Christopher 10 Northridge H 26:20.25 201
216 #2959 Michael, Evan 9 Northridge H 27:02.42 202
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Homewood HS 114 2 6 8 37 61 84
Total Time: 1:21:46.12
Average: 16:21.23
2 Scottsboro HS 127 7 13 16 29 62 95 104
Total Time: 1:22:43.70
Average: 16:32.74
3 Vestavia Hills HS 133 1 22 32 36 42 50 66
Total Time: 1:22:33.15
Average: 16:30.63
4 Franklin High School 141 11 21 23 40 46 52 80
Total Time: 1:23:18.07
Average: 16:39.62
5 Central Magnet High Schoo 160 5 20 31 34 70 108 109
Total Time: 1:23:31.51
Average: 16:42.31
6 Independence High School 239 24 27 44 58 86 116 122
Total Time: 1:25:07.28
Average: 17:01.46
7 Auburn 269 35 39 49 53 93 106
Total Time: 1:25:41.66
Average: 17:08.34
8 Ravenwood High School 314 30 33 78 79 94 111 129
Total Time: 1:26:20.73
Average: 17:16.15
9 Montgomery Bell Academy 317 26 56 60 85 90 119 124
Total Time: 1:26:26.54
Average: 17:17.31
10 Hewitt-Trussville HS 344 25 71 75 82 91 105 175
Total Time: 1:26:50.66
Average: 17:22.14
11 Nolensville High School 361 28 54 72 92 115 135 152
Total Time: 1:27:04.19
Average: 17:24.84
12 Helena High School 368 4 51 97 103 113 140 160
Total Time: 1:26:39.19
Average: 17:19.84
13 Cullman 387 12 38 67 131 139 141 179
Total Time: 1:27:09.31
Average: 17:25.87
14 Maryville High School 397 47 48 64 117 121 130 145
Total Time: 1:27:42.45
Average: 17:32.49
15 Morristown-West High Scho 437 55 65 100 107 110 156 157
Total Time: 1:28:09.41
Average: 17:37.89
16 University School of Nash 438 3 43 112 133 147 159 166
Total Time: 1:27:45.08
Average: 17:33.02
17 Franklin Road Academy 446 19 41 81 151 154 174 195
Total Time: 1:28:34.32
Average: 17:42.87
18 Beech Senior High School 474 18 76 118 128 134 153 163
Total Time: 1:28:39.97
Average: 17:44.00
19 Baker 478 14 96 99 127 142 155
Total Time: 1:28:31.82
Average: 17:42.37
20 McIntosh High School 483 73 74 102 114 120 171 194
Total Time: 1:28:55.28
Average: 17:47.06
21 Oakland High School 485 57 59 69 132 168 184
Total Time: 1:29:27.60
Average: 17:53.52
22 Houston High School TN 493 63 83 98 123 126 143 193
Total Time: 1:29:03.66
Average: 17:48.74
23 Enterprise High 547 87 88 89 137 146 150
Total Time: 1:29:50.79
Average: 17:58.16
24 Fred J. Page High School 625 17 77 170 173 188 192
Total Time: 1:33:03.39
Average: 18:36.68
25 Sparkman High School 643 45 125 138 149 186 197 198
Total Time: 1:32:39.60
Average: 18:31.92
26 Thompson 656 10 136 148 177 185 187
Total Time: 1:32:58.26
Average: 18:35.66
27 Riverdale High School 659 9 158 161 162 169 172 176
Total Time: 1:32:23.44
Average: 18:28.69
28 Centennial High School 704 15 164 167 178 180 181 183
Total Time: 1:34:20.94
Average: 18:52.19
29 Wetumpka 781 101 144 165 182 189 190
Total Time: 1:35:54.82
Average: 19:10.97
30 Northridge High School 854 68 191 196 199 200 201 202
Total Time: 1:47:08.05
Average: 21:25.61
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Red Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #1867 Harchelroad, Jack 10 Homewood HS 17:15.06 1
2 #1299 Deckbar, Sam 11 Father Ryan 17:30.67 2
3 #1426 Miskie, Nick 12 Franklin Hig 17:30.94 3
4 #1312 Nix, Aidan 10 Father Ryan 17:32.73 4
5 #1316 Spalding, Carson 9 Father Ryan 17:42.26 5
6 #1302 Greenwalt, Jackson 9 Father Ryan 17:43.92 6
7 #1298 Deckbar, Charlie 11 Father Ryan 17:45.92 7
8 #774 Smith, Eddie 11 Central Magn 17:46.22 8
9 #1422 Jacques, Ethan 11 Franklin Hig 17:51.58 9
10 #2610 Harris, Ben 11 Montgomery B 17:53.98 10
11 #1425 McCadams, Sam 12 Franklin Hig 17:58.06 11
12 #3481 Plant, Lucas 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:58.09 12
13 #1428 Neff, Garrett 9 Franklin Hig 18:01.65 13
14 #289 Campbell, Canon 12 Beech Senior 18:03.33 14
15 #765 Kelley, Logan 10 Central Magn 18:06.58 15
16 #1296 Booth, Davis 9 Father Ryan 18:12.85 16
17 #761 Clemence, Ben 9 Central Magn 18:14.08 17
18 #1876 Murray, Ben 9 Homewood HS 18:16.38 18
19 #2077 Bert, Camden 10 Independence 18:18.88 19
20 #1306 Lavender, Collin 11 Father Ryan 18:20.25 20
21 #4355 Bradshaw, Andrew 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:20.37 21
22 #1861 Bedics, Cole 10 Homewood HS 18:20.50 22
23 #288 Brown, Blake 10 Beech Senior 18:20.70 23
24 #1671 Warren, Aspen 8 Helena High School 18:22.63 24
25 #760 Cardel, Nathan 12 Central Magn 18:23.20 25
26 #3470 Frost, Ryan 11 Ravenwood Hi 18:23.31 26
27 #1313 Perri, Charlie 10 Father Ryan 18:24.10
28 #1297 Camaione, Ian 10 Father Ryan 18:24.49
29 #2467 Astor, Henry 12 Maryville Hi 18:26.67 27
30 #4052 Garner, Aidan 9 Station Camp 18:29.43 28
31 #1863 Galloway, Jack 12 Homewood HS 18:30.36 29
32 #645 Wilson, Matthew 11 Cartersville 18:30.91 30
33 #1315 Sloan, David 10 Father Ryan 18:31.61
34 #4373 McDonald, Avery 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:31.85 31
35 #644 Wilson, Banks 10 Cartersville 18:33.87 32
36 #2471 Boone, Brady 9 Maryville Hi 18:38.68 33
37 #2628 Segers, Bode 11 Montgomery B 18:39.08 34
38 #1862 Freeman, Jack 10 Homewood HS 18:39.78 35
39 #1879 Ryan, Caden 12 Homewood HS 18:40.80 36
40 #4357 Culbertson, Sam 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:44.31 37
41 #769 Mitchell, Dylan 11 Central Magn 18:44.48 38
42 #625 Gage, Carson 11 Cartersville 18:45.72 39
43 #1370 Vanveckhoven, Geor 11 Florence Hig 18:45.91 40
44 #2660 Gray, Tyler 11 Morristown-E 18:46.54 41
45 #4359 Farris, Carson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:46.66 42
46 #759 Callender, Ian 10 Central Magn 18:48.32 43
47 #3477 Kertai, David 12 Ravenwood Hi 18:49.11 44
48 #2466 Almand, Bond 10 Maryville Hi 18:49.63 45
49 #1420 Haslam, Tyson 11 Franklin Hig 18:51.46 46
50 #1311 Mulloy, Ryan 10 Father Ryan 18:52.57
51 #2100 Trahan, Brayden 9 Independence 18:52.81 47
52 #1741 Muncher, Eli 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 18:53.34 48
53 #316 Rizor, Sam 11 Beech Senior 18:54.46 49
54 #1309 McKethan, Jay 11 Father Ryan 18:56.35
55 #618 Brennan, Jackson 11 Cartersville 18:56.38 50
56 #3872 Brownlee, JT 9 Spain Park 18:56.73 51
57 #2680 Biery, Luke 9 Morristown-W 18:58.81 52
58 #1657 Hess, Reid 11 Helena High School 19:00.41 53
59 #3191 Knight, Ethan 10 Oxford High MS 19:01.40 54
60 #4046 Blain, Braden 9 Station Camp 19:02.86 55
61 #764 Givens, Matthew 11 Central Magn 19:03.75 56
62 #297 Freye, Ben 11 Beech Senior 19:04.45 57
63 #2693 Perez, Elias 9 Morristown-W 19:04.53 58
64 #3486 Steinke, Jet 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:07.88 59
65 #2612 Huizinga, Jacob 10 Montgomery B 19:08.14 60
66 #320 Templeton, Ryan 12 Beech Senior 19:08.52 61
67 #3885 Sheffield, James 10 Spain Park 19:11.80 62
68 #291 Crick, Adam 12 Beech Senior 19:12.35 63
69 #2470 Bennett, Ethan 10 Maryville Hi 19:13.54 64
70 #3483 Rufener, Zack 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:13.94 65
71 #1653 Draiss, Barrett 10 Helena High School 19:14.25 66
72 #309 McClendon, Carter 12 Beech Senior 19:14.67 67
73 #637 Richards, Bryce 10 Cartersville 19:15.73 68
74 #1307 LeClair, Michael 11 Father Ryan 19:16.08
75 #4054 Hamilton, Carter 12 Station Camp 19:16.56 69
76 #1431 Russell, Jake 12 Franklin Hig 19:19.69 70
77 #4353 Alexander, Daniel 11 Vestavia Hills HS 19:20.24 71
78 #1435 Veith, Sawyer 9 Franklin Hig 19:20.66 72
79 #2173 Sepulveda, Samuel 12 James Clemens 19:21.73 73
80 #4382 Stockard, Bradley 11 Vestavia Hills HS 19:22.34 74
81 #629 Hyman, Paul 9 Cartersville 19:23.39 75
82 #1875 Miner, Graham 10 Homewood HS 19:26.37 76
83 #2663 Prince, Nash 12 Morristown-E 19:26.78 77
84 #1133 Romero, Anothy 12 Decatur High School 19:26.90 78
85 #3509 Nail, Avery 12 Riverdale Hi 19:27.48 79
86 #2476 Grinder, Will 9 Maryville Hi 19:27.83 80
87 #2624 Peterson, Kiran 12 Montgomery B 19:27.89 81
88 #3464 Dang, Nick 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:28.42 82
89 #3877 Hughes, Bradley 12 Spain Park 19:28.77 83
90 #4722 Myers, Andrew Riverdale Hi 19:28.78 84
91 #767 Loughry, Chase 12 Central Magn 19:28.91
92 #306 Lowe, Landon 11 Beech Senior 19:29.16
93 #1670 Stith, Caleb 11 Helena High School 19:29.86 85
94 #1748 Reaves, Logan 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:30.18 86
95 #3476 Kang, Noah 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:31.08 87
96 #2625 Pilkinton, Oliver 9 Montgomery B 19:32.81 88
97 #1746 Pitts, Nathan 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:34.95 89
98 #2088 Looney, Jackson 10 Independence 19:35.80 90
99 #3460 Allen, Jacob 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:36.37
100 #4061 Meloan, Carson 12 Station Camp 19:37.95 91
101 #2096 Pearson, Finn 10 Independence 19:38.27 92
102 #1352 Brake, John 11 Florence Hig 19:38.31 93
103 #4375 Meadows, William 12 Vestavia Hills HS 19:38.75 94
104 #4099 Taddeo, Jaiden 12 Summit High School 19:41.87 95
105 #1744 Pendergrass, Ben 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:41.95 96
106 #3185 Addy, Aiden 10 Oxford High MS 19:44.97 97
107 #2618 Meltesen, Niles 9 Montgomery B 19:46.25 98
108 #2594 Adams, Grayson 12 Montgomery B 19:46.45 99
109 #2617 McMinn, Matthew 9 Montgomery B 19:47.25
110 #1358 Hillis, Ben 9 Florence Hig 19:47.78 100
111 #2485 Stanfield, Ben 9 Maryville Hi 19:48.62 101
112 #1664 Palladina, Trent 9 Helena High School 19:49.46 102
113 #4278 Berry, Wilson 12 University S 19:49.62 103
114 #4159 Carter, Aden 10 Thompson 19:50.60 104
115 #2659 Delgado, Jorge 11 Morristown-E 19:52.62 105
116 #2519 Mosley, Connor 8 McGill-Toole 19:52.63 106
117 #2181 Williams, Zach 10 James Clemens 19:53.27 107
118 #3358 Palmore, Cohen 9 Prattville C 19:54.22 108
119 #2483 Pitcher, Joseph 9 Maryville Hi 19:54.67 109
120 #1366 Price, Joel 10 Florence Hig 19:55.64 110
121 #1427 Moore, Jackson 10 Franklin Hig 19:57.11
122 #4048 Bush, Levi 12 Station Camp 19:58.94 111
123 #1724 Copus, Paul 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:59.34 112
124 #1659 Long, Justin 11 Helena High School 20:00.18 113
125 #4177 Palma, Ricky 11 Thompson 20:00.52 114
126 #1872 Lyons, Judson 9 Homewood HS 20:00.74
127 #3879 Levins, Mario 9 Spain Park 20:01.26 115
128 #2078 Browning, Elijah 9 Independence 20:02.67 116
129 #295 Evans, Aiden 11 Beech Senior 20:03.07
130 #1672 Watters, Larkin 9 Helena High School 20:03.76 117
131 #1430 Putman, Nicolas 12 Franklin Hig 20:05.16
132 #2602 Crawford, Will 12 Montgomery B 20:05.77
133 #627 Grinage, Colin 10 Cartersville 20:05.95 118
134 #2166 Kliesner, Noah 10 James Clemens 20:06.46 119
135 #1351 Bozeman, Riley 8 Florence Hig 20:07.07 120
136 #773 Rietz, Elijah 11 Central Magn 20:07.49
137 #1665 Pennington, Hunter 12 Helena High School 20:08.58
138 #2167 Kosinski, Anthony 10 James Clemens 20:09.65 121
139 #824 Parish, Reed 10 Chelsea High School 20:11.61 122
140 #1663 McGrew, Seth 10 Helena High School 20:12.36
141 #804 Bower, Luke 11 Chelsea High School 20:12.49 123
142 #4154 Alcorn, Jacob 11 Thompson 20:13.16 124
143 #1751 Rutherford, Kellen 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 20:13.49 125
144 #4297 Keuler, Tate 10 University S 20:14.15 126
145 #4276 Beem, Nicholas 11 University S 20:14.37 127
146 #1356 Gregory, Devin 11 Florence Hig 20:15.19 128
147 #4311 Smail, Wesley 10 University S 20:16.10 129
148 #2085 Leavy, Isaac 10 Independence 20:16.55 130
149 #4707 Brown, Gabe Decatur High School 20:17.85 131
150 #3472 Hopkins, Jackson 9 Ravenwood Hi 20:17.88
151 #2099 Stewart, Trenton 9 Independence 20:21.49 132
152 #322 Walker, John 10 Beech Senior 20:21.56
153 #2626 Powers, John 11 Montgomery B 20:22.82
154 #2604 Deerkoski, Alex 9 Montgomery B 20:22.96
155 #2469 Barnett, Nathaniel 9 Maryville Hi 20:23.02
156 #3468 Florey, Brice 12 Ravenwood Hi 20:23.40
157 #4090 Light, Matthew 9 Summit High School 20:24.08 133
158 #4710 Brinkley, Aiden James Clemens 20:24.45 134
159 #1742 Pate, Jack 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 20:24.61 135
160 #1881 Warren, Sid 10 Homewood HS 20:24.62
161 #2155 Engstrom, Calvin 12 James Clemens 20:24.84 136
162 #1568 Benham, Will 10 Hartselle 20:25.05 137
163 #3511 Phillips, Lucas 10 Riverdale Hi 20:25.53 138
164 #1656 Graydon, Tyler 11 Helena High School 20:25.91
165 #3510 Newberry, Hank 11 Riverdale Hi 20:28.23 139
166 #2621 Nunn, Andy 9 Montgomery B 20:28.97
167 #4716 Bloyd, Trayce Buckhorn 20:30.47 140
168 #4164 Fulford, Konnor 12 Thompson 20:30.90 141
169 #628 Hernandez-Santos, O 11 Cartersville 20:31.21
170 #2622 Ozburn, Carter 9 Montgomery B 20:31.28
171 #2635 Walker, Hogan 9 Montgomery B 20:32.29
172 #1413 Butler, Judson 12 Franklin Hig 20:32.78
173 #4374 McGee, Moss 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:33.87
174 #2087 Lloyd, Joshua 10 Independence 20:34.27
175 #2149 Branam, Hayden 10 James Clemens 20:35.47 142
176 #3512 Polak, Nathan 12 Riverdale Hi 20:35.54 143
177 #1755 Till, Sawyer 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 20:36.65
178 #315 Pindrock, Sam 10 Beech Senior 20:37.08
179 #2516 McCafferty, Branso 10 McGill-Toole 20:38.23 144
180 #2101 Yorke, Colin 11 Independence 20:39.48
181 #3874 Campbell, Charlie 9 Spain Park 20:40.46 145
182 #1869 Ivey, James 9 Homewood HS 20:40.56
183 #4083 Crane, Ryan 10 Summit High School 20:41.56 146
184 #4057 Huffman, Jack 11 Station Camp 20:42.09 147
185 #2668 Tellezsosa, Jimmy 12 Morristown-E 20:42.66 148
186 #2179 Velez, John 11 James Clemens 20:43.67
187 #4157 Bobo, Walker 11 Thompson 20:45.28 149
188 #831 Thomas, Camden 9 Chelsea High School 20:45.42 150
189 #4354 Bevill, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:47.03
190 #3482 Pruett, Carson 10 Ravenwood Hi 20:47.32
191 #3333 Mendoza, Darwin 11 Pope John Pa 20:47.39 151
192 #698 Young, Dominic 9 Centennial H 20:48.95 152
193 #3062 Krugh, Owen 12 Oakland High School 20:49.13 153
194 #1423 Jones, Spencer 12 Franklin Hig 20:49.27
195 #3193 Sabbatini, Reece 9 Oxford High MS 20:50.20 154
196 #4062 Puckett, Evan 11 Station Camp 20:50.66 155
197 #1690 McGew, Tommy 8 Helena Middl 20:50.72
198 #622 Dabbs, Austen 12 Cartersville 20:52.49
199 #3195 Shows, Cashe 9 Oxford High MS 20:53.21 156
200 #2086 Lloyd, Caleb 10 Independence 20:53.22
201 #2172 Sanchez, Jahir 11 James Clemens 20:53.89
202 #2522 Piccini, Dominic 10 McGill-Toole 20:53.97 157
203 #3474 Johnson, Carter 9 Ravenwood Hi 20:54.45
204 #4280 Brash, Ian 12 University S 20:54.69 158
205 #1859 Andress, Will 9 Homewood HS 20:55.53
206 #812 Davis, Alex 10 Chelsea High School 20:55.99 159
207 #3337 Sikes, Drew 9 Pope John Pa 20:56.39 160
208 #2691 Neill, Charlie 12 Morristown-W 20:59.94 161
209 #1669 Spears, Kenny 10 Helena High School 21:00.74
210 #692 Holland, Ben 9 Centennial H 21:01.39 162
211 #1365 Price, Caleb 7 Florence Hig 21:01.44 163
212 #1873 Mcabee, Gavin 9 Homewood HS 21:01.47
213 #3360 Roberson, Carson 9 Prattville C 21:02.18 164
214 #4304 Motley, Simon 12 University S 21:02.40 165
215 #1473 Scott, Will 9 Fred J. Page 21:04.10
216 #1436 Whitfield, Ethan 9 Franklin Hig 21:04.36
217 #4283 Cheek, Christopher 11 University S 21:04.71 166
218 #1660 Malec, Zack 11 Helena High School 21:05.46
219 #2684 Garrett, Dante 9 Morristown-W 21:05.85 167
220 #2162 Hinkleman, Zachary 10 James Clemens 21:07.23
221 #2146 Ballard, Johnathan 10 James Clemens 21:08.89
222 #4156 Boackle, Ian 9 Thompson 21:09.81 168
223 #3876 Hagglund, Jack 9 Spain Park 21:10.21 169
224 #832 Thomas, Jett 10 Chelsea High School 21:11.64 170
225 #3066 Perry, Owen 10 Oakland High School 21:12.50 171
226 #1870 Kaplelach, Adonija 11 Homewood HS 21:12.74
227 #2528 Waits, Joseph 11 McGill-Toole 21:13.29 172
228 #1424 McAdams, Will 12 Franklin Hig 21:14.50
229 #1432 Russell, Owen 9 Franklin Hig 21:15.01
230 #4308 Perdikis, Blake 12 University S 21:15.31
231 #3886 Smith, Andrew 12 Spain Park 21:18.84 173
232 #1429 Powell, Jonah 12 Franklin Hig 21:19.05
233 #696 Spears, Tyler 9 Centennial H 21:20.17 174
234 #4160 Carter, Tate 9 Thompson 21:20.51 175
235 #4316 Zou, Trevor 12 University S 21:20.67
236 #564 Mayfield, Austin 12 Buckhorn 21:21.43 176
237 #2623 Patterson, Lawson 10 Montgomery B 21:21.76
238 #1723 Childs, Jayzk 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:21.78
239 #823 O'Connell, Davis 10 Chelsea High School 21:22.63 177
240 #2164 Jupin, Michael 11 James Clemens 21:22.65
241 #1760 Williamson, Eli 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:23.63
242 #2518 Moore, Andrew 8 McGill-Toole 21:24.01 178
243 #1747 Purdy, Ayrton 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:25.78
244 #2662 Laux, Alex 10 Morristown-E 21:26.04 179
245 #2629 Sensing, Benjamin 12 Montgomery B 21:26.17
246 #775 Tiller, Grant 10 Central Magn 21:27.07
247 #835 Williams, Elijah 10 Chelsea High School 21:27.54 180
248 #2512 Blanchette, Willia 8 McGill-Toole 21:27.71 181
249 #768 Mason, Wesley 10 Central Magn 21:28.82
250 #4176 Mingle, Alex 10 Thompson 21:28.93
251 #4050 Draper, Logan 9 Station Camp 21:29.08
252 #1662 McGrew, Miguel 10 Helena High School 21:30.46
253 #2683 Garcia Bautista, L 9 Morristown-W 21:30.71 182
254 #2598 Brown, Zach 12 Montgomery B 21:31.05
255 #4181 Vegter, Nicholas 10 Thompson 21:32.25
256 #3466 Edwards, Dylan 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:32.61
257 #2631 Sewell, John 12 Montgomery B 21:33.49
258 #4178 Prosser, Cameron 9 Thompson 21:33.66
259 #1722 Butterworth, Zack 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:34.47
260 #814 Foster, Andrew 11 Chelsea High School 21:36.08
261 #3487 West, Caleb 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:36.98
262 #1752 Smith, Dillon 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:38.26
263 #1353 Clark, Jackson 10 Florence Hig 21:39.99
264 #2523 Picicci, Luke 11 McGill-Toole 21:41.02 183
265 #691 Hernandez, Daniel 10 Centennial H 21:41.48 184
266 #3916 Taylor, Grady 10 Spanish Fort 21:41.56 185
267 #414 McKinney, Eric 10 Bob Jones 21:41.63 186
268 #1749 Renda, Noah 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 21:42.01
269 #626 Graves, Jake 12 Cartersville 21:42.38
270 #2513 Faulk, Shep 8 McGill-Toole 21:42.51
271 #2000 Storey, Declan 9 Houston HS TN 21:43.53 187
272 #3187 Crocker, Dominick 10 Oxford High MS 21:44.38 188
273 #2615 Larish, Luke 9 Montgomery B 21:45.52
274 #398 Bublitz, Nathan 10 Bob Jones 21:45.66 189
275 #1654 Ford, Jonathan 10 Helena High School 21:46.76
276 #762 Earnest, Gunnar 9 Central Magn 21:47.43
277 #4713 Keyser, Bennett Spanish Fort 21:48.12 190
278 #3173 Williams, Isaac 7 Oxford High AL 21:48.65 191
279 #2627 Rogers, William 11 Montgomery B 21:49.19
280 #4363 Johnson, Benjamin 12 Vestavia Hills HS 21:50.68
281 #2152 Clayton, Landers 11 James Clemens 21:50.78
282 #1579 Mcabee, Jonas 10 Hartselle 21:51.51 192
283 #3356 Kirk, Ryan 12 Prattville C 21:51.95 193
284 #2481 Ohsiek, Drew 10 Maryville Hi 21:52.73
285 #2630 Sensing, Denton 10 Montgomery B 21:53.26
286 #4298 Laibinis, Christop 10 University S 21:53.54
287 #811 Crowson, Daniel 11 Chelsea High School 21:53.67
288 #4313 Warren, Jude 10 University S 21:54.10
289 #1785 Millander, Harriso 10 Hokes Bluff 21:54.45
290 #3490 Williamson, Parker 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:56.24
291 #560 Kimbrell, Rogan 7 Buckhorn 21:57.57 194
292 #2480 Odom, Brady 9 Maryville Hi 21:59.77
293 #3350 Hadden, Nolan 11 Prattville C 21:59.88 195
294 #1350 Abernathy, Grayson 10 Florence Hig 22:00.74
295 #3198 Stevens, Heath 10 Oxford High MS 22:01.03 196
296 #619 Carpenter, Camden 12 Cartersville 22:01.75
297 #688 Grow, Ethan 9 Centennial H 22:02.46 197
298 #287 Boyd, Bryce 10 Beech Senior 22:02.47
299 #1474 Strobl, Brady 11 Fred J. Page 22:03.29
300 #588 Jennings, Julian 9 Calera 22:03.71 198
301 #4047 Brown, Cory 10 Station Camp 22:03.76
302 #2688 Lord, Brett 11 Morristown-W 22:03.99 199
303 #4378 Pirkle, Theodore 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:04.85
304 #4065 Valdez, Zach 9 Station Camp 22:05.07
305 #404 Goldsmith, Ryan 10 Bob Jones 22:05.10 200
306 #582 Byrley, Christian 10 Calera 22:05.28 201
307 #3169 Reyes Romero, Alex 10 Oxford High AL 22:05.66 202
308 #4070 Wilkinson, Matthew 10 Station Camp 22:06.47
309 #2521 Murray, Stephen 8 McGill-Toole 22:06.65
310 #806 Brown, Tucker 10 Chelsea High School 22:06.71
311 #4180 Tindell, Reid 10 Thompson 22:07.24
312 #3340 Zikovich, Ryan 10 Pope John Pa 22:07.84 203
313 #834 Wheeler, Jacob 9 Chelsea High School 22:10.61
314 #1784 Johnson, Ethan 11 Hokes Bluff 22:11.34
315 #1572 Brown, T.J. 11 Hartselle 22:11.58 204
316 #3478 Kim, Andrew 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:11.97
317 #3484 Siebe, Travis 9 Ravenwood Hi 22:12.94
318 #1364 Phillips, Cosmo 11 Florence Hig 22:14.71
319 #2157 Frei, Spencer 12 James Clemens 22:16.70
320 #2607 Garcia, Sebastian 11 Montgomery B 22:17.58
321 #4078 Ackmann, Jake 10 Summit High School 22:21.44 205
322 #3357 Myers, Mason 6 Prattville C 22:22.94 206
323 #2692 Parker, Andrew 12 Morristown-W 22:25.51 207
324 #4085 Czirr, Gage 9 Summit High School 22:28.39 208
325 #3871 Bishop, Patrick 9 Spain Park 22:29.28
326 #3462 Brown, Kyle 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:29.69
327 #770 Niedzielski, Eric 10 Central Magn 22:30.22
328 #2597 Brown, Sam 9 Montgomery B 22:32.99
329 #2175 Shively, Kody 12 James Clemens 22:34.13
330 #3196 Shows, Ross 9 Oxford High MS 22:35.40 209
331 #1128 Martin, Joshua 11 Decatur High School 22:36.94 210
332 #2690 Martinez, Erik 10 Morristown-W 22:39.69
333 #4173 Lopez, Elmer 11 Thompson 22:40.22
334 #2899 Cook, Hudson 8 Muscle Shoals High 22:41.43 211
335 #1584 Patterson, Kolby 10 Hartselle 22:41.98 212
336 #2090 Mancuso, Ethan 12 Independence 22:43.71
337 #3473 Huang, Andrew 11 Ravenwood Hi 22:44.35
338 #805 Brown, Alex 11 Chelsea High School 22:46.26
339 #367 Kellogg, Jake 9 Blackman Hig 22:46.28 213
340 #2098 Smith, Payne 10 Independence 22:46.72
341 #817 Jones, Evan 10 Chelsea High School 22:46.94
342 #4246 Davis, Alexander 10 Tuscaloosa County 22:47.64 214
343 #2632 Smartt, Jack 12 Montgomery B 22:47.84
344 #4066 Voss, Jack 10 Station Camp 22:49.24
345 #4184 White, Logan 9 Thompson 22:50.08
346 #3878 Kennedy, Cooper 9 Spain Park 22:50.71
347 #1118 Betterton, Russell 12 Decatur High School 22:52.02 215
348 #1412 Burtchaell, Jack 9 Franklin Hig 22:53.08
349 #1756 Vrocher, Aiden 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 22:53.65
350 #3355 Jeffery, Austin 10 Prattville C 22:54.52 216
351 #1668 Ritondo, Jacob 10 Helena High School 22:54.77
352 #587 Gray, Ethan 10 Calera 22:55.72 217
353 #3060 Hooks, Taygen 10 Oakland High School 22:56.19 218
354 #1417 Cone, Jack 9 Franklin Hig 23:00.89
355 #2472 Contreras, Cash 9 Maryville Hi 23:02.55
356 #3905 Duran, Chris 12 Spanish Fort 23:03.44 219
357 #3071 Wright, Nicholas 10 Oakland High School 23:04.18 220
358 #4312 Walker, Lewis 12 University S 23:05.26
359 #3061 Inthavong, Khamkor 12 Oakland High School 23:06.13 221
360 #1719 Bice, Garth 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 23:06.42
361 #374 Shively, Will 9 Blackman Hig 23:07.60 222
362 #830 Scroggins, Max 9 Chelsea High School 23:12.57
363 #2525 Repoll, Thomas 12 McGill-Toole 23:13.84
364 #2092 Moody, Aidan 11 Independence 23:14.05
365 #3199 Wright, Cole 12 Oxford High MS 23:14.26
366 #4302 Mosse, Gideon 12 University S 23:14.52
367 #363 Crockett, Grayson 9 Blackman Hig 23:14.55 223
368 #2158 Gibson, Tynan 11 James Clemens 23:15.06
369 #4299 Li, Ethan 11 University S 23:15.38
370 #1567 Anton, Walker 11 Hartselle 23:15.49 224
371 #3335 Ruiz-Ballard, Nich 11 Pope John Pa 23:16.25 225
372 #4185 Williams, Baylor 11 Thompson 23:19.67
373 #1355 Dickerscheid, MJ 10 Florence Hig 23:20.14
374 #3166 Gregory, Austin 12 Oxford High AL 23:20.90 226
375 #2900 Davis, Max 8 Muscle Shoals High 23:21.21 227
376 #2039 Acevedo, Gabe 10 Hume-Fogg Ac 23:23.05
377 #4055 Hazlette, Ian 10 Station Camp 23:23.74
378 #4056 Hicks, Colby 12 Station Camp 23:24.08
379 #3882 Moore, Zach 9 Spain Park 23:25.37
380 #808 Burroughs, Collin 9 Chelsea High School 23:27.24
381 #4084 Crouse, Luke 12 Summit High School 23:28.64 228
382 #693 Osteen, Brewer 9 Centennial H 23:30.33 229
383 #632 Nelson, Cole 11 Cartersville 23:30.66
384 #2606 Elrod, Will 9 Montgomery B 23:31.08
385 #553 Cupp, Mason 12 Buckhorn 23:32.83 230
386 #2682 Garcia, Josue 9 Morristown-W 23:33.11
387 #416 Parsons, James 10 Bob Jones 23:33.41 231
388 #2904 Henson, Eli 10 Muscle Shoals High 23:34.45 232
389 #1753 Sullivan, Jack 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 23:34.70
390 #3471 Grady, Preston 10 Ravenwood Hi 23:35.83
391 #826 Ramsey, Evan 9 Chelsea High School 23:36.16
392 #641 Taff, Owen 9 Cartersville 23:37.28
393 #819 MacNicol, Tanner 9 Chelsea High School 23:37.78
394 #1655 Ford, Joseph 9 Helena High School 23:39.18
395 #4098 Ross, Luke 9 Summit High School 23:41.43 233
396 #3384 Arensmeyer, Kaleb 12 Prattville H 23:43.29 234
397 #4380 Putman, Elijah 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:44.61
398 #3334 Moran, Jacob 11 Pope John Pa 23:46.87 235
399 #1882 Wilhelm, Ryan 10 Homewood HS 23:47.66
400 #4279 Boero, Ruben 11 University S 23:47.86
401 #402 Digges, John 11 Bob Jones 23:48.27 236
401 #4601 VanErmen, Alex 9 Wetumpka 23:48.27 237
403 #4290 Green, Jacob 12 University S 23:48.53
404 #802 Bailey, Cade 11 Chelsea High School 23:48.89
405 #1434 Tillman, Clayton 10 Franklin Hig 23:54.88
406 #369 Koumangoye, Rainell 9 Blackman Hig 23:54.98 238
407 #3914 Pote, Mitch 11 Spanish Fort 23:56.40 239
408 #308 McClendon, Bennett 9 Beech Senior 23:56.57
409 #613 Adams, Jackson 9 Cartersville 23:56.93
410 #2486 Tucker, Caleb 12 Maryville Hi 23:59.54
411 #2605 Deng, Darwin 9 Montgomery B 23:59.76
412 #2163 Holder, Matthew 10 James Clemens 24:01.48
413 #2658 Barajas, Jose 10 Morristown-E 24:01.60 240
414 #3880 McCreary, Creed 9 Spain Park 24:01.86
415 #3903 Chesser, Tyler 10 Spanish Fort 24:02.61 241
416 #366 Ivey, Julian 9 Blackman Hig 24:05.78 242
417 #3349 Gay, Charles 10 Prattville C 24:06.46 243
418 #3915 Sotelo, Luke 10 Spanish Fort 24:06.63 244
418 #2144 Alia, Cole 12 James Clemens 24:06.63
420 #2910 Shores, Zander 8 Muscle Shoals High 24:09.21 245
421 #4256 Speigner, Troy 9 Tuscaloosa County 24:10.24 246
422 #3889 Whetstone, Bates 9 Spain Park 24:11.95
423 #3274 Ontiveros, David 9 Pinson Valle 24:14.75
424 #3884 Sauder, Kaden 9 Spain Park 24:14.99
425 #4172 Long, Owen 9 Thompson 24:16.53
426 #293 Dewees, Andrew 9 Beech Senior 24:16.76
427 #321 Tooley, Logan 10 Beech Senior 24:19.92
428 #1993 Lupo, Aiden 9 Houston HS TN 24:21.02 247
429 #816 Isbell, Aiden 9 Chelsea High School 24:22.01
430 #1415 Colvard, Connor 12 Franklin Hig 24:26.74
431 #1883 Wyatt, Ander 11 Homewood HS 24:27.97
432 #4183 Ward, Sean 11 Thompson 24:29.84
433 #1991 Huisman, Cullen 10 Houston HS TN 24:30.40 248
434 #3275 Rodriguez, J Pablo 9 Pinson Valle 24:34.12
435 #1475 Stubblebine, Marc 10 Fred J. Page 24:34.25
436 #3361 Story, Matthew 11 Prattville C 24:34.44
437 #4361 Hollifield, Hampto 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:39.56
438 #4586 Dean, Jacob 7 Wetumpka 24:41.05 249
439 #4717 Talbert, Eduardo Houston HS TN 24:43.17 250
440 #4053 Guertler, Adam 12 Station Camp 24:43.40
441 #2908 Raper, Grant 7 Muscle Shoals High 24:43.46 251
442 #3400 Price, Cap 10 Prattville H 24:43.88 252
443 #821 Maddox, Ryan 9 Chelsea High School 24:45.48
444 #4245 Boyd, Noah 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:47.15 253
445 #1363 McClanahan, Cole 7 Florence Hig 24:48.99
446 #3392 Fuqua, Randy 9 Prattville H 24:51.37 254
447 #4088 Jackson, Devin 9 Summit High School 24:52.13
448 #4591 Hines, Corey 12 Wetumpka 24:53.28 255
449 #4377 Owens, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:53.40
450 #583 Clark, Josh 10 Calera 24:55.37 256
451 #3906 Farmer, Zachary 10 Spanish Fort 24:56.78 257
452 #809 Childress, Reaves 9 Chelsea High School 25:00.29
453 #4252 Prewitt, Alexander 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:03.85 258
454 #2901 Gautreaux, Lucas 7 Muscle Shoals High 25:05.69 259
455 #373 Sandoval, Donovan 10 Blackman Hig 25:08.11 260
456 #3068 Putnam, Ethan 9 Oakland High School 25:09.45 261
457 #405 Hill, Alexander 12 Bob Jones 25:09.56 262
458 #4291 Gregg, Ben 11 University S 25:11.60
459 #4049 Dittes, Jonah 11 Station Camp 25:14.60
460 #4067 Webb, Case 9 Station Camp 25:15.01
461 #4089 Lampert, Jacob 9 Summit High School 25:18.94
462 #2906 Kroeger, Noah 11 Muscle Shoals High 25:20.53 263
463 #1135 Vences, Antolin 11 Decatur High School 25:21.24 264
464 #562 Labarr, Gavin 12 Buckhorn 25:24.43 265
465 #2475 Goodman, Daniel 9 Maryville Hi 25:30.31
466 #4094 Paquette, Logan 10 Summit High School 25:31.48
467 #3354 Houston, Cole 9 Prattville C 25:37.38
468 #2911 Watkins, Cole 8 Muscle Shoals High 25:39.35
469 #3161 Cole, George 11 Oxford High AL 25:41.18 266
470 #3164 Gaskins, Caden 7 Oxford High AL 25:43.73 267
471 #3159 Blankenship, Jonat 10 Oxford High AL 25:48.40 268
472 #591 Ming, Nevin 9 Calera 25:50.64 269
473 #2912 Daniel, Christian 7 Muscle Shoals High 25:51.28
474 #686 Dorris, Noah 9 Centennial H 25:51.51 270
475 #3363 Thompson, Cole 10 Prattville C 25:52.93
476 #1650 Benton, Brady 11 Helena High School 25:54.97
477 #3174 Yancy, Carter 7 Oxford High AL 25:55.94 271
478 #2603 Dean, Alex 9 Montgomery B 25:56.55
479 #3353 Holt, Alex 11 Prattville C 26:00.03
480 #2004 Williams, Adam 9 Houston HS TN 26:02.78 272
481 #2093 Mutters, Tristan 10 Independence 26:04.56
482 #3388 Davis, Green 9 Prattville H 26:06.44 273
483 #4092 Monroe, Cole 9 Summit High School 26:07.68
484 #3168 Hulsey, Ethan 7 Oxford High AL 26:08.94
485 #4175 McClain, Bradley 9 Thompson 26:09.01
486 #590 McNeill, Jaylen 9 Calera 26:13.11 274
487 #561 Kirby, Nathan 12 Buckhorn 26:14.03 275
488 #2905 Houssine, Leon 12 Muscle Shoals High 26:14.64
489 #3352 Hines, Jackson 8 Prattville C 26:22.97
490 #820 Maddox, Nick 9 Chelsea High School 26:26.52
491 #1123 Galliart, Harrison 10 Decatur High School 26:34.39 276
492 #4718 Walker, John Houston HS TN 26:39.15 277
493 #1362 James, Jordan 7 Florence Hig 26:45.26
494 #554 Dunlap, Austin 8 Buckhorn 26:50.08 278
495 #4289 Graham, Douglas 11 University S 26:53.80
496 #3908 Kinslow, Isaac 10 Spanish Fort 26:54.90
497 #2043 Ledford, Charlie 12 Hume-Fogg Ac 27:00.05
498 #3167 Houston, Jack 7 Oxford High AL 27:15.18
499 #3359 Pratt, Wade 8 Prattville C 27:18.52
500 #558 Holland, Jesse 8 Buckhorn 27:22.54
501 #803 Bishop, Wes 9 Chelsea High School 27:27.55
502 #827 Ripple, Ian 9 Chelsea High School 27:31.35
503 #643 Walker, Seth 12 Cartersville 27:33.34
504 #1725 Edwards, Alex 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 27:36.59
505 #3162 Collier, Martin 12 Oxford High AL 27:46.59
506 #4587 Goggans, Price 7 Wetumpka 27:50.58 279
507 #3868 Arriagada, Aiden 9 Spain Park 27:57.97
508 #415 Morrell, Zachary 11 Bob Jones 28:03.57 280
509 #2898 Collins, Jackson 8 Muscle Shoals High 28:05.16
510 #4257 Yeates, Bryant 11 Tuscaloosa County 28:14.25 281
511 #4371 Martin, Julian 9 Vestavia Hills HS 28:18.09
512 #570 Thomson, Keenan 8 Buckhorn 28:36.60
513 #3347 Baker, Benjamin 10 Prattville C 28:40.23
514 #4059 Klapwyck, Landon 11 Station Camp 28:53.24
515 #3351 Harris, Elijah 7 Prattville C 28:53.81
516 #4247 Harland, Chase 10 Tuscaloosa County 29:06.70 282
517 #815 Griffith, Alan 11 Chelsea High School 29:26.51
518 #3391 Ezell, Everson 11 Prattville H 29:49.78 283
519 #4594 Lewis, Layton 7 Wetumpka 30:08.20 284
520 #305 Lizar, Hayden 9 Beech Senior 30:08.85
521 #3705 Daniel, Donovan 9 Shades Valle 30:12.62
522 #2095 Nielsen, Cooper 9 Independence 31:23.04
523 #4080 Bartusiak, Micheal 9 Summit High School 31:25.00
524 #574 Wilison, Ryan 12 Buckhorn 31:35.09
525 #552 Carbone, Sam 8 Buckhorn 31:43.44
526 #4534 Baggett, Elijah 10 Westminster 32:08.98
527 #3711 Soulis, Tait 11 Shades Valle 33:01.12
528 #3707 Lindsey, Camden 10 Shades Valle 33:11.20
529 #3386 Callahan, David 8 Prattville H 33:32.76 285
530 #4174 Mandy, Carter 11 Thompson 33:34.28
531 #3405 Woodfin, Sam 10 Prattville H 33:37.98 286
532 #4604 Weighall, Grant 7 Wetumpka 34:07.42 287
533 #4596 Moncrief, Jonathan 8 Wetumpka 34:19.93 288
534 #4589 Hardin, Carter 9 Wetumpka 37:40.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Father Ryan High School 24 2 4 5 6 7 16 20
Total Time: 1:28:15.50
Average: 17:39.10
2 Franklin High School 82 3 9 11 13 46 70 72
Total Time: 1:30:13.69
Average: 18:02.74
3 Central Magnet High Schoo 103 8 15 17 25 38 43 56
Total Time: 1:31:14.56
Average: 18:14.92
4 Homewood HS 105 1 18 22 29 35 36 76
Total Time: 1:31:02.08
Average: 18:12.42
5 Vestavia Hills HS 202 21 31 37 42 71 74 94
Total Time: 1:33:43.43
Average: 18:44.69
6 Beech Senior High School 204 14 23 49 57 61 63 67
Total Time: 1:33:31.46
Average: 18:42.30
7 Ravenwood High School 206 12 26 44 59 65 82 87
Total Time: 1:33:32.33
Average: 18:42.47
8 Cartersville High School 219 30 32 39 50 68 75 118
Total Time: 1:34:02.61
Average: 18:48.53
9 Maryville High School 249 27 33 45 64 80 101 109
Total Time: 1:34:36.35
Average: 18:55.27
10 Montgomery Bell Academy 273 10 34 60 81 88 98 99
Total Time: 1:34:41.90
Average: 18:56.38
11 Helena High School 330 24 53 66 85 102 113 117
Total Time: 1:35:56.61
Average: 19:11.33
12 Station Camp High School 354 28 55 69 91 111 147 155
Total Time: 1:36:25.74
Average: 19:17.15
13 Independence High School 364 19 47 90 92 116 130 132
Total Time: 1:36:28.43
Average: 19:17.69
14 Hewitt-Trussville HS 431 48 86 89 96 112 125 135
Total Time: 1:37:39.76
Average: 19:31.96
15 Spain Park 456 51 62 83 115 145 169 173
Total Time: 1:38:19.02
Average: 19:39.81
16 Florence High School 463 40 93 100 110 120 128 163
Total Time: 1:38:14.71
Average: 19:38.95
17 Morristown-East High Scho 550 41 77 105 148 179 240
Total Time: 1:40:14.64
Average: 20:02.93
18 James Clemens 554 73 107 119 121 134 136 142
Total Time: 1:39:55.56
Average: 19:59.12
19 Riverdale High School 583 79 84 138 139 143
Total Time: 1:40:25.56
Average: 20:05.12
20 Morristown-West High Scho 620 52 58 161 167 182 199 207
Total Time: 1:41:39.84
Average: 20:19.97
21 Thompson 632 104 114 124 141 149 168 175
Total Time: 1:41:20.46
Average: 20:16.10
22 University School of Nash 643 103 126 127 129 158 165 166
Total Time: 1:41:28.93
Average: 20:17.79
23 Oxford High School (Ms) 649 54 97 154 156 188 196 209
Total Time: 1:42:14.16
Average: 20:26.84
24 Chelsea High School 724 122 123 150 159 170 177 180
Total Time: 1:43:17.15
Average: 20:39.43
25 McGill-Toolen Catholic 757 106 144 157 172 178 181 183
Total Time: 1:44:02.13
Average: 20:48.43
26 Summit High School 787 95 133 146 205 208 228 233
Total Time: 1:45:37.34
Average: 21:07.47
27 Prattville Christian Acad 866 108 164 193 195 206 216 243
Total Time: 1:47:11.17
Average: 21:26.24
28 Centennial High School 869 152 162 174 184 197 229 270
Total Time: 1:46:54.45
Average: 21:22.89
29 Decatur High School 898 78 131 210 215 264 276
Total Time: 1:50:34.95
Average: 22:06.99
30 Hartselle 969 137 192 204 212 224
Total Time: 1:50:25.61
Average: 22:05.13
31 Pope John Paul II High Sc 974 151 160 203 225 235
Total Time: 1:50:54.74
Average: 22:10.95
32 Oakland High School 983 153 171 218 220 221 261
Total Time: 1:51:08.13
Average: 22:13.63
33 Buckhorn 1005 140 176 194 230 265 275 278
Total Time: 1:52:46.73
Average: 22:33.35
34 Bob Jones 1042 186 189 200 231 236 262 280
Total Time: 1:52:54.07
Average: 22:34.82
35 Spanish Fort 1074 185 190 219 239 241 244 257
Total Time: 1:54:32.13
Average: 22:54.43
36 Blackman High School 1138 213 222 223 238 242 260
Total Time: 1:57:09.19
Average: 23:25.84
37 Calera 1141 198 201 217 256 269 274
Total Time: 1:57:50.72
Average: 23:34.15
38 Oxford High School (Al) 1152 191 202 226 266 267 268 271
Total Time: 1:58:40.12
Average: 23:44.03
39 Muscle Shoals High 1166 211 227 232 245 251 259 263
Total Time: 1:58:29.76
Average: 23:41.96
40 Houston High School TN 1204 187 247 248 250 272 277
Total Time: 2:01:20.90
Average: 24:16.18
41 Tuscaloosa County 1252 214 246 253 258 281 282
Total Time: 2:05:03.13
Average: 25:00.63
42 Prattville High School 1296 234 252 254 273 283 285 286
Total Time: 2:09:14.76
Average: 25:50.96
43 Wetumpka 1304 237 249 255 279 284 287 288
Total Time: 2:11:21.38
Average: 26:16.28
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Red Div
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #1857 Thompson, Victoria 11 Homewood HS 20:22.23 1
2 #1841 Allen, Adah 12 Homewood HS 21:17.02 2
3 #1392 Elliott, Hannah 11 Franklin Hig 21:17.65 3
4 #1844 Dobbins, Sydney 9 Homewood HS 21:22.92 4
5 #1349 VonHerrmann, Ellie 8 Florence Hig 21:50.47 5
6 #1345 Rhodes, Isabella 8 Florence Hig 22:07.17 6
7 #1845 Etheridge, Camille 9 Homewood HS 22:28.98 7
8 #1407 Wahlfeld, Molly 10 Franklin Hig 22:49.82 8
9 #1388 Chapman, Kendall 10 Franklin Hig 22:52.14 9
10 #1856 Steltenpohl, Alex 11 Homewood HS 22:52.79 10
11 #1405 Shaw, Savanna 11 Franklin Hig 22:57.39 11
12 #4331 Boles, Anna Kate 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:05.40 12
13 #1280 Boyd, Hadley 9 Father Ryan 23:13.82 13
14 #739 Bush, Kylie 10 Central Magn 23:15.23 14
15 #1846 Forrestall, Sophia 9 Homewood HS 23:19.11 15
16 #1406 Sledesky, Ellery 12 Franklin Hig 23:23.16 16
17 #1206 Retherford, Stella 7 Enterprise High 23:23.23 17
18 #2129 Fox, Sophia 12 James Clemens 23:24.84 18
19 #4330 Barry, Mallory 12 Vestavia Hills HS 23:29.88 19
20 #1843 Derriso, Sarah 9 Homewood HS 23:30.45 20
21 #4349 Stair, Sarah Beth 12 Vestavia Hills HS 23:31.95 21
22 #1202 Holmes-Smith, Evel 7 Enterprise High 23:33.76 22
23 #1285 Forbes, Marie 10 Father Ryan 23:36.13 23
24 #677 Knauer, Katherine 9 Centennial H 23:38.35
25 #1204 McCrea, Emma 7 Enterprise High 23:44.45 24
26 #1293 Rosinski, Kendall 12 Father Ryan 23:51.27 25
27 #737 Anderson, Meredith 10 Central Magn 23:51.37 26
28 #2072 Sullivan, Taylor 9 Independence 23:52.63 27
29 #4346 Norris, Audrey 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:55.33 28
30 #3863 Parks, Corrie 12 Spain Park 23:56.01 29
31 #4338 Hargrove, Elizabet 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:56.24 30
32 #2029 Brown, Annie 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 23:56.57
33 #2451 Brown, Ari 12 Maryville Hi 23:58.48 31
34 #1390 Dooley, Ivie 10 Franklin Hig 24:01.10 32
35 #1291 Mikhail, Fiona 9 Father Ryan 24:05.62 33
36 #755 Worsley, Amelia 9 Central Magn 24:10.99 34
37 #742 Hall, Caroline 10 Central Magn 24:14.15 35
38 #1385 Beech, Veronica 9 Franklin Hig 24:19.68 36
39 #4335 Gannon, Anna Clair 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:22.44 37
40 #4337 Graffeo, Erin 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:22.57 38
41 #4339 Harris, Zoe 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:25.02
42 #3893 Carl, Lucy 11 Spanish Fort 24:26.44
43 #1848 Garrity, Maddie 11 Homewood HS 24:29.40
44 #2056 Fleet, Lexie 12 Independence 24:30.39 39
45 #2508 Picicci, Maggie 12 McGill-Toole 24:31.42 40
46 #1292 Ohmer, Abigail 12 Father Ryan 24:32.36 41
47 #1281 Brunner, Gracyn 9 Father Ryan 24:34.70 42
48 #2506 Mostellar, Frances 11 McGill-Toole 24:34.86 43
49 #751 Walker, Cameron 9 Central Magn 24:35.20 44
50 #4351 Velezis, Sophia 12 Vestavia Hills HS 24:37.11
51 #1708 McMahon, Samantha 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 24:38.65 45
52 #1284 Forbes, Grace 11 Father Ryan 24:39.06 46
53 #2049 Ayres, Vivienne 12 Independence 24:39.32 47
54 #2063 Howell, Cate 12 Independence 24:40.66 48
55 #1209 Segura, Samantha 11 Enterprise High 24:47.09 49
56 #2463 Sprinkle, AnnaBell 9 Maryville Hi 24:47.74 50
57 #1340 Dickson, Abigail 7 Florence Hig 24:51.41 51
58 #2500 Carey, Alice 12 McGill-Toole 24:52.11 52
59 #1399 Loes, Maggie 12 Franklin Hig 24:53.90
60 #3455 Sedberry, Lauren 9 Ravenwood Hi 24:55.81
61 #1711 Plyman, Maggie 10 Hewitt-Truss HS 25:02.69 53
62 #2497 Bjork, Ayden 9 McGill-Toole 25:04.08 54
63 #1339 Dickerscheid, Tayl 8 Florence Hig 25:04.41 55
64 #536 Crisler, Sophie 8 Buckhorn 25:06.05
65 #2453 Crow, Johnna 11 Maryville Hi 25:08.17 56
66 #1338 Dawson, Claire 7 Florence Hig 25:09.72 57
67 #1200 De Hoyas, Talia 7 Enterprise High 25:09.90 58
68 #1393 Fausey, Annabelle 9 Franklin Hig 25:10.45
69 #1847 Galloway, Taylin 10 Homewood HS 25:13.18
70 #2499 Bolton, Lexi 7 McGill-Toole 25:13.43 59
71 #3850 Devane, Liza 12 Spain Park 25:15.60 60
72 #3269 Sivers, Lillian 11 Pinson Valle 25:17.72
73 #2140 Sethi, Ria 10 James Clemens 25:18.42 61
74 #2465 Workman, Emily 10 Maryville Hi 25:19.44 62
75 #1409 Wynd, Mckayla 10 Franklin Hig 25:22.89
76 #1408 Walters, Olivia 10 Franklin Hig 25:24.68
77 #4140 Hammett, Lauren 11 Thompson 25:28.45 63
78 #1511 Hollingsworth, Mia 8 Hamilton 25:28.75 64
79 #1205 Moczynski, Kylie 12 Enterprise High 25:31.90 65
80 #1203 James, Madisen 11 Enterprise High 25:36.52 66
81 #2068 Proctor, Anna Cate 11 Independence 25:40.98 67
82 #2054 Finley, Natalie 10 Independence 25:40.99 68
83 #4150 Standifer, Emily 11 Thompson 25:43.61 69
84 #4350 Strong, Allison 12 Vestavia Hills HS 25:45.00
85 #2507 Nicholas, Mackie 11 McGill-Toole 25:48.89 70
86 #740 Goins, Bridget 9 Central Magn 25:52.98 71
87 #2057 Fox, Noel 10 Independence 26:00.41 72
88 #2504 LaCour, Lucy 9 McGill-Toole 26:04.56 73
89 #4146 Roper, Riana 12 Thompson 26:06.11 74
90 #1282 Feltner, Annabel 11 Father Ryan 26:06.62
91 #4147 Schmidt, Abby 10 Thompson 26:08.59 75
92 #1398 Hodges, Hannah-Whi 10 Franklin Hig 26:09.18
93 #3324 Grubbs, Sara 9 Pope John Pa 26:10.55
94 #4348 Precise, Abby 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:11.18
95 #3860 Maddox, Martha Gra 12 Spain Park 26:12.46 76
96 #2460 Lashmit, Amada 10 Maryville Hi 26:13.82 77
97 #1644 Hamilton, Mallory 10 Helena High School 26:14.70
98 #2032 Harris, Olivia 9 Hume-Fogg Ac 26:14.92
99 #746 Lewis, Emily 11 Central Magn 26:15.48 78
100 #2069 Renner, Ava 11 Independence 26:17.27
101 #744 Hayes, Jadyn 9 Central Magn 26:29.90
102 #3343 Jeffery, Maddie 10 Prattville C 26:33.50
103 #3323 Gaffney, Sophie 9 Pope John Pa 26:35.97
104 #3847 Browder, Laney 9 Spain Park 26:38.14 79
105 #4044 Robinson, Whitney 9 Station Camp 26:38.29 80
106 #3448 Gatlin, Paige 9 Ravenwood Hi 26:41.13
107 #4343 Meadows, Ansley 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:41.61
108 #3321 Denton, Alex 10 Pope John Pa 26:50.73
109 #4334 Finnigan, Katie 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:55.30
110 #1710 O'Neal, Lillian 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 26:56.33 81
111 #793 Anderson, Emma 10 Chelsea High School 26:57.45
112 #273 Dewees, Annabelle 9 Beech Senior 27:00.98
113 #1387 Bryant, Molly 11 Franklin Hig 27:02.92
114 #750 Strickland, Helen 10 Central Magn 27:04.11
115 #2503 Johnson, Camille 10 McGill-Toole 27:06.93
116 #2074 Valk, Lillian 9 Independence 27:07.70
117 #674 Hampton, Shelby 10 Centennial H 27:08.26
118 #1705 Crowe, Kaitlyn 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 27:11.67 82
119 #3848 Coggin, Faith 9 Spain Park 27:17.86 83
120 #1646 Ranson, Samantha 10 Helena High School 27:21.13
121 #2456 Graham, Ellie 9 Maryville Hi 27:26.59 84
122 #795 Griffith, Tyndal An 9 Chelsea High School 27:34.89
123 #3341 Birchmeier, Sarah 8 Prattville C 27:44.49
124 #3897 Hattenstein, Alana 11 Spanish Fort 27:49.98
125 #797 Kennedy, Samantha 10 Chelsea High School 27:52.24
126 #4135 Bishop, Carla 10 Thompson 27:54.16 85
127 #4520 Lusk, Annie 10 Westminster 27:56.15
128 #1386 Bennhoff, Hadley 9 Franklin Hig 27:58.18
129 #2454 Everett, Syll 10 Maryville Hi 28:06.69 86
130 #1341 Galloway, Lydia 9 Florence Hig 28:13.10 87
131 #3851 Fairfax, Hunter Gr 12 Spain Park 28:15.84 88
132 #4134 Benz, Addison 10 Thompson 28:16.10 89
133 #1970 Culver, Quinlan 11 Houston HS TN 28:28.76 90
134 #3862 Oakman, Madison 12 Spain Park 28:36.59 91
135 #4575 Bouthillette, Maka 9 Wetumpka 28:42.25
136 #4574 Bethea, Harley 7 Wetumpka 28:48.92
137 #3445 Bishop, Vivian 9 Ravenwood Hi 28:53.52
138 #4578 Hardin, Clover 8 Wetumpka 28:59.83
139 #278 Garrett, Elizabeth 9 Beech Senior 29:02.93
140 #676 Knauer, Abby 11 Centennial H 29:05.54
141 #342 Bollmeyer, Jada 10 Blackman Hig 29:20.13 92
142 #3864 Serio, Madalyn 9 Spain Park 29:25.60
143 #4136 Brewer, Krista 10 Thompson 29:27.50 93
144 #2064 Mathis, Naomi 9 Independence 29:32.84
145 #597 Bishop, Kate 9 Cartersville 29:32.88 94
146 #1969 Borden, Zoe 11 Houston HS TN 29:35.18 95
147 #350 James, Molly 10 Blackman Hig 29:36.30 96
148 #1968 Black, Anna 11 Houston HS TN 29:36.79 97
149 #3899 Langan, Abbie 9 Spanish Fort 29:37.92
150 #2065 Matthews, Kate 9 Independence 29:48.75
151 #2070 Smith, Krystina 10 Independence 29:49.07
152 #3698 Leon, Ashley 9 Shades Valle 29:58.87
153 #1858 Wheeler, Hannah 11 Homewood HS 29:59.01
154 #607 Raj, Riya 12 Cartersville 29:59.61 98
155 #3344 Pratt, Skylar 10 Prattville C 30:00.33
156 #1513 Pendley, Lauren 12 Hamilton 30:02.54 99
157 #1514 Sorrells, Aubrey 8 Hamilton 30:03.35 100
158 #4043 Patel, Pal 10 Station Camp 30:07.01 101
159 #2143 Stachowski, Rae 10 James Clemens 30:27.24 102
160 #4041 McAffee, Abigail 9 Station Camp 30:33.57 103
161 #1966 Altuzar, Victoria 11 Houston HS TN 30:41.62 104
162 #349 Higgenbotham, Brook 9 Blackman Hig 30:55.52 105
163 #798 Masters, Maggie 10 Chelsea High School 30:57.05
164 #2133 Hill, Anna 10 James Clemens 30:57.31 106
165 #1713 Williamson, Emma 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 31:05.11 107
166 #2888 McCabe, Natalie 8 Muscle Shoals High 31:11.74
167 #3446 Biskner, Julianna 9 Ravenwood Hi 31:11.78
168 #1389 Collins, Molly 9 Franklin Hig 31:21.84
169 #1982 Rindin, Lola 9 Houston HS TN 31:29.09 108
170 #4577 Hankins, Gracie 8 Wetumpka 31:42.42
171 #344 Campbell, Aleah 10 Blackman Hig 31:48.82 109
172 #2142 Sorenson, Zoe 12 James Clemens 31:50.06 110
173 #601 Hold, Madison 10 Cartersville 31:50.72 111
174 #4519 Hudson, Lauren 9 Westminster 31:59.97
175 #612 Worthan, Rileigh 9 Cartersville 32:03.87 112
176 #3375 Mitchell, Stella 9 Prattville H 32:04.33
177 #1515 Wigington, Meg 8 Hamilton 32:05.46 113
178 #537 Davis, Mackenzie 8 Buckhorn 32:13.41
179 #606 Pruitt, Gracie 9 Cartersville 32:14.24 114
180 #1701 Benton, Chloe 11 Hewitt-Truss HS 32:17.70 115
181 #4036 Kaczmarek, Katelyn 9 Station Camp 32:42.91 116
182 #1975 Mims, Brittany 9 Houston HS TN 33:04.41 117
183 #2887 Love, Canie 9 Muscle Shoals High 33:16.75
184 #1712 Watkins, MacKenzie 12 Hewitt-Truss HS 33:27.91 118
185 #679 Martin, Alba 12 Centennial H 33:28.82
186 #4073 Hartnett, Rosemary 9 Summit High School 33:42.85
187 #281 Renner, Kate 10 Beech Senior 34:06.99
188 #4035 Gionet, Melissa 11 Station Camp 34:10.32 119
189 #4039 Long, Shannon 11 Station Camp 34:39.71 120
190 #1512 Metcalf, Madison 9 Hamilton 34:45.71 121
191 #280 Henderson, Ellen 11 Beech Senior 34:59.94
192 #2890 Self, Jackie 7 Muscle Shoals High 35:29.57
193 #2889 Regan, Kate 7 Muscle Shoals High 36:05.17
194 #4529 Wheeler, Lizzy 11 Westminster 36:10.99
195 #3697 Kyle, Dylan 12 Shades Valle 36:26.97
196 #1397 Hall, Lindsey 9 Franklin Hig 36:32.67
197 #1977 Nowak, Morgan 11 Houston HS TN 36:36.40 122
198 #1510 Harbor, Maggie 9 Hamilton 36:37.99 123
199 #355 Osborne, Loren 12 Blackman Hig 36:39.57 124
200 #3380 Rocha, Alex 12 Prattville H 36:48.17
201 #3345 Schumpert, Carolin 10 Prattville C 37:23.43
202 #3492 Boldin, Emma 9 Riverdale Hi 37:41.52
203 #1403 Otvos, Anna Grace 10 Franklin Hig 38:16.70
204 #357 Sbardella, Eva 9 Blackman Hig 38:58.02 125
205 #351 Lowe, Alexis 12 Blackman Hig 39:37.89 126
206 #4511 Baggett, Isabella 11 Westminster 42:38.60
207 #3700 Prewitt, Katelyn 12 Shades Valle 46:44.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Homewood HS 24 1 2 4 7 10 15 20
Total Time: 1:48:23.94
Average: 21:40.79
2 Franklin High School 47 3 8 9 11 16 32 36
Total Time: 1:53:20.16
Average: 22:40.04
3 Vestavia Hills HS 110 12 19 21 28 30 37 38
Total Time: 1:57:58.80
Average: 23:35.76
4 Father Ryan High School 135 13 23 25 33 41 42 46
Total Time: 1:59:19.20
Average: 23:51.84
5 Central Magnet High Schoo 153 14 26 34 35 44 71 78
Total Time: 2:00:06.94
Average: 24:01.39
6 Enterprise High 170 17 22 24 49 58 65 66
Total Time: 2:00:38.43
Average: 24:07.69
7 Florence High School 174 5 6 51 55 57 87
Total Time: 1:59:03.19
Average: 23:48.64
8 Independence High School 228 27 39 47 48 67 68 72
Total Time: 2:03:23.98
Average: 24:40.80
9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 248 40 43 52 54 59 70 73
Total Time: 2:04:15.90
Average: 24:51.18
10 Maryville High School 276 31 50 56 62 77 84 86
Total Time: 2:05:27.65
Average: 25:05.53
11 Spain Park 327 29 60 76 79 83 88 91
Total Time: 2:09:20.07
Average: 25:52.02
12 Thompson 366 63 69 74 75 85 89 93
Total Time: 2:11:20.92
Average: 26:16.19
13 Hewitt-Trussville HS 368 45 53 81 82 107 115 118
Total Time: 2:14:54.45
Average: 26:58.89
14 James Clemens 397 18 61 102 106 110
Total Time: 2:21:57.87
Average: 28:23.58
15 Houston High School TN 494 90 95 97 104 108 117 122
Total Time: 2:29:51.44
Average: 29:58.29
16 Hamilton 497 64 99 100 113 121 123
Total Time: 2:32:25.82
Average: 30:29.17
17 Station Camp High School 519 80 101 103 116 119 120
Total Time: 2:34:12.11
Average: 30:50.42
18 Blackman High School 526 92 96 105 109 124 125 126
Total Time: 2:38:20.34
Average: 31:40.07
19 Cartersville High School 529 94 98 111 112 114
Total Time: 2:35:41.32
Average: 31:08.27
Event 11 Boys 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 #2154 Dryer, Dylan 8 James Clemens 11:18.37 1
2 #1757 Walker, Seth 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 11:22.88 2
3 #16 Martin, Ken 8 Alabama Christian 11:33.18
4 #2852 Russell, Denton 9 Mountain Bro 11:35.11 3
5 #3679 Richardson, Hamilt 8 Scottsboro HS 11:36.51 4
6 #2848 Roberts, John 8 Mountain Bro 11:38.08 5
7 #184 Lincoln-Velez, Alex 8 Auburn Junior High 11:42.42 6
8 #1926 Fowlkes, Robert 8 Homewood Mid 11:42.89 7
9 #2791 Collins, Clayton 9 Mountain Bro 11:43.94 8
10 #1728 Gallant, William 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 11:47.73 9
11 #187 Sexton, Sam 8 Auburn Junior High 11:50.05 10
12 #1780 Williams, Lake 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 11:50.73 11
13 #394 Allen, Isaac 9 Bob Jones 11:51.65 12
14 #2017 Boutwell, Wilson 8 Houston Midd 11:53.44 13
15 #1736 Lachina, Rush 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 11:54.92 14
16 #3671 Jones, Stephen 8 Scottsboro HS 11:56.12 15
17 #3310 Strand, Henry 8 Pizitz 11:57.48 16
18 #3663 Felix, Johny 8 Scottsboro HS 12:03.56 17
19 #2176 Stovall, John Luke 8 James Clemens 12:08.23 18
20 #1934 Langley, Arthur 8 Homewood Mid 12:08.95 19
21 #181 Fain, Cooper 8 Auburn Junior High 12:11.91 20
22 #2180 Walton, Jayden 9 James Clemens 12:12.89 21
23 #3288 Armstrong, Max 8 Pizitz 12:13.18 22
24 #1731 Himes, Thomas 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 12:13.84 23
25 #1920 Bussey, Colvin 7 Homewood Mid 12:14.11 24
26 #1754 Teer, Tristan 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 12:15.03 25
27 #2845 Pelekis, George 9 Mountain Bro 12:19.33 26
28 #3024 Kilgore, Harrison 8 Oak Mountain MS 12:20.04 27
29 #3036 Phillips, Bennett 8 Oak Mountain MS 12:21.26 28
30 #417 Pimmel, Matthew 9 Bob Jones 12:21.28 29
31 #188 Stewart, Ben 8 Auburn Junior High 12:21.56 30
32 #12 Costanza, Alexander 8 Alabama Christian 12:25.04
33 #4201 Hamlin, Matthew 8 Thompson Mid 12:26.65 31
34 #180 Erath, Ben 8 Auburn Junior High 12:27.43 32
35 #3585 Kavlick, Adam 9 Saint James 12:27.53 33
36 #1933 Laird, Foster 7 Homewood Mid 12:33.84 34
37 #1761 Yokeley, Garrett 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 12:34.51 35
38 #2145 Alverson, Luke 7 James Clemens 12:39.83 36
39 #3666 Green, River 8 Scottsboro HS 12:40.89 37
40 #183 Guifarro, Domink 8 Auburn Junior High 12:41.47 38
41 #3299 McDonald, Denton 7 Pizitz 12:43.85 39
42 #2151 Butler, Alex 9 James Clemens 12:44.48 40
43 #2810 Griswold, Stewart 8 Mountain Bro 12:45.28 41
44 #1718 Bates, Hudson 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 12:49.13 42
45 #1732 Holley, Carter 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 12:49.64
46 #882 Valencia Nava, Wilb 8 Chelsea Midd 12:50.95 43
47 #669 Skala, Henry 8 Catholic - M 12:51.04
48 #3659 Black, Joe 9 Scottsboro HS 12:51.65 44
49 #1778 Spears, Oscar 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 12:52.41 45
50 #1772 Cane, Aran 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 12:52.92 46
51 #1937 McClusky, Braxton 8 Homewood Mid 12:52.94 47
52 #1775 Maddox, Brooks 7 Hewitt-Truss MS 12:54.79 48
53 #4205 McEuen, Jaxon 7 Thompson Mid 12:55.74 49
54 #1776 Mullinax, Jacob 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 12:57.56 50
55 #879 Price, Aaron 7 Chelsea Midd 12:58.34 51
56 #2324 Weaver, Jackson 8 Liberty Park 13:00.57 52
57 #2177 Templet, Dylan 9 James Clemens 13:01.06 53
58 #2792 Couvillion, Mac 7 Mountain Bro 13:01.73 54
59 #3586 Nam, Bryan 8 Saint James 13:02.85 55
60 #2148 Barnes, Ronan 8 James Clemens 13:03.23 56
61 #1936 McCain, Tripp 8 Homewood Mid 13:04.85 57
62 #2825 Lee, Robert 9 Mountain Bro 13:08.34 58
63 #2325 Williams, Wyatt 8 Liberty Park 13:10.94 59
64 #1127 Jones, Wyatt 9 Decatur High School 13:11.65
65 #2850 Rooney, James 8 Mountain Bro 13:12.52
66 #881 Simpson, Tyler 8 Chelsea Midd 13:12.73 60
67 #186 Medina, Alvaro 7 Auburn Junior High 13:13.38 61
68 #1777 Phillips, Luke 7 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:14.24 62
69 #1773 Greene, Elliott 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:15.34 63
70 #2311 Cassimus, Alex 7 Liberty Park 13:15.70 64
71 #3019 Hauser, Owen 8 Oak Mountain MS 13:18.08 65
72 #856 Brush, Bay 8 Chelsea Midd 13:20.51 66
73 #2828 Lloyd, Branum 8 Mountain Bro 13:21.63
74 #1037 Lugo, Brannan 9 Cordova 13:21.83 67
75 #478 Shoemaker, John 7 Briarwood Chr JH 13:21.99 68
76 #1915 Bernstein, Nate 8 Homewood Mid 13:25.57 69
77 #2799 Debruge, Marc 8 Mountain Bro 13:25.85
78 #1928 Gray, Turner 8 Homewood Mid 13:26.46
79 #3681 Sparks, Eli 8 Scottsboro HS 13:26.51 70
80 #1774 Himes, Joel 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:26.90
81 #3587 Phillips, Preston 9 Saint James 13:27.08 71
82 #2871 Trucks, Gann 9 Mountain Bro 13:31.52
83 #3943 Campbell, Casey 9 Sparkman Hig 13:31.93
84 #1779 Williams, Caleb 7 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:34.12
85 #205 Cork, Parker 8 Austin 13:37.73 72
86 #3981 Johnson, Nick 8 Springville HS 13:40.65 73
87 #2170 Robinson, Cole 8 James Clemens 13:42.28
88 #3946 Harris, Wyatt 8 Sparkman Hig 13:43.28
89 #3661 Davis, Ben 8 Scottsboro HS 13:45.17 74
90 #858 Campbell, Parker 8 Chelsea Midd 13:45.89 75
91 #480 Thornton, Graham 7 Briarwood Chr JH 13:46.28 76
92 #3975 Denard, Elliott 8 Springville HS 13:46.69 77
93 #876 Morman, Bryson 8 Chelsea Midd 13:47.21 78
94 #3042 Soto-Ceballos, Ang 7 Oak Mountain MS 13:48.39 79
95 #3674 Kilgore, Mcgee 7 Scottsboro HS 13:48.88
96 #3045 Taylor, Nate 7 Oak Mountain MS 13:50.73 80
97 #1929 Heard, Palmer 7 Homewood Mid 13:50.96
98 #2588 Salazar, Jared 7 Montevallo M 13:51.95 81
99 #3301 Ogden, Jackson 8 Pizitz 13:52.13 82
100 #206 Cornelio, Santiago 9 Austin 13:53.38 83
101 #2307 Arnold, Ethan 8 Liberty Park 13:54.39 84
102 #2778 Abercrombie, Blake 8 Mountain Bro 13:56.13
103 #182 Flanagan, Colin 8 Auburn Junior High 13:56.27
104 #4 Triance, Nick 8 Addison 13:58.11
105 #1727 Finnegan, Ethan 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 13:58.37
106 #1034 Howell, Japeth 9 Cordova 13:58.80 85
107 #472 McKell, Hayes 7 Briarwood Chr JH 13:59.80 86
108 #1134 Stewart, Tait 9 Decatur High School 14:01.27
109 #1688 Lott, Joseph 8 Helena Middl 14:02.75 87
110 #1191 Ary, Braden 8 Echols Middl 14:03.29
111 #2026 Temirov, Izzat 7 Houston Midd 14:03.35 88
112 #3298 Kaiser, Philip 7 Pizitz 14:04.39 89
113 #878 Ponder, Brayden 8 Chelsea Midd 14:05.48 90
114 #2837 Morano, Spence 9 Mountain Bro 14:06.44
115 #466 Felton, Sawyer 7 Briarwood Chr JH 14:06.77 91
116 #3292 Cation, Hayes 8 Pizitz 14:07.15 92
117 #2867 Sullivan, Henry 8 Mountain Bro 14:07.23
118 #3047 Wheeler, William 7 Oak Mountain MS 14:07.32 93
119 #2321 Shaw, Walker 8 Liberty Park 14:07.44 94
120 #4557 Varadhan, Ashwin 8 Westminster 14:07.59 95
121 #3677 Porter, Camden 8 Scottsboro HS 14:08.18
122 #185 Martin, Ford 7 Auburn Junior High 14:09.35
123 #3300 Morris, Andrew 9 Pizitz 14:10.85 96
124 #2835 Miklic, Brooks 9 Mountain Bro 14:11.91
125 #462 Anderson, Jack 7 Briarwood Chr JH 14:13.75 97
126 #4209 Vegter, Zachary 8 Thompson Mid 14:14.81 98
127 #2817 Holley, Mac 7 Mountain Bro 14:17.77
128 #4671 Baggett, Aedyn 8 Wilson High School 14:18.08 99
129 #1924 Dobbins, William 7 Homewood Mid 14:19.36
130 #2816 Hoffman, Tate 7 Mountain Bro 14:19.58
131 #4207 O'Rear, Conner 8 Thompson Mid 14:20.53 100
132 #2024 Poston, Slayden 7 Houston Midd 14:21.81 101
133 #1758 White, Sawyer 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 14:23.45
134 #2178 Velez, Jacob 7 James Clemens 14:24.26
135 #1698 Wilkins, Grant 8 Helena Middl 14:24.35 102
136 #1131 Peters, Andrew 9 Decatur High School 14:25.68
137 #1949 Wright, Spencer 8 Homewood Mid 14:27.83
138 #179 Beck, Maddox 8 Auburn Junior High 14:28.37
139 #482 Werchanowskyj, Will 7 Briarwood Chr JH 14:30.27 103
140 #3020 Hoshino, Ota 7 Oak Mountain MS 14:30.37 104
141 #1699 Williams, Brandon 8 Helena Middl 14:30.81 105
142 #3305 Peters, Grayson 8 Pizitz 14:31.00
143 #857 Campbell, Conner 7 Chelsea Midd 14:32.77
144 #880 Sanders, Rowan 8 Chelsea Midd 14:33.00
145 #3294 Colvin, Robert 8 Pizitz 14:33.85
146 #3293 Chandler, Mac 8 Pizitz 14:34.25
147 #1923 Coburn, Ethan 7 Homewood Mid 14:34.32
148 #864 Griswold, Foster 7 Chelsea Midd 14:34.68
149 #3014 Davis, Sterling 8 Oak Mountain MS 14:36.36
150 #4552 Sellers, Jonathan 8 Westminster 14:39.02 106
151 #1918 Bridgmon, Barrett 8 Homewood Mid 14:41.12
152 #4544 Henry, Sam 8 Westminster 14:41.65 107
153 #875 McLevaine, Landon 8 Chelsea Midd 14:41.79
154 #1038 Parrish, Caden 9 Cordova 14:43.96 108
155 #2383 Rich, Adam 9 Lindsay Lane 14:44.40
156 #3976 Gravlee, Ethan 8 Springville HS 14:44.55 109
157 #1029 DeRueda, Brandon 9 Cordova 14:45.15 110
158 #3013 Cound, John Dougla 8 Oak Mountain MS 14:45.76
159 #1935 Lard, James 8 Homewood Mid 14:45.81
160 #2379 Burt, Lucas 7 Lindsay Lane 14:46.75
161 #2786 Cater, Massey 9 Mountain Bro 14:47.38
162 #1694 Saylor, Harrison 8 Helena Middl 14:47.59 111
163 #2823 Kuehnert, Max 9 Mountain Bro 14:47.77
164 #1687 Lancaster, Clayton 8 Helena Middl 14:48.84 112
165 #1589 Watson, Tom 7 Hartselle 14:49.25 113
166 #2579 Colbert, Devin 8 Montevallo M 14:49.54 114
167 #2159 Gohlich, Andrew 7 James Clemens 14:51.59
168 #1944 Thomason, Hayden 7 Homewood Mid 14:53.64
169 #1587 Routh, Davis 8 Hartselle 14:54.67 115
170 #4132 Quintero, Alex 7 Tharptown 14:55.89
171 #3296 Hollifield, Patric 7 Pizitz 14:56.01
172 #3230 Sulprizio, Lance 8 Pelham Park 14:57.60 116
173 #3584 Jordan, Samuel 7 Saint James 14:59.09 117
174 #2322 Tarorick, Jackson 8 Liberty Park 15:01.37 118
175 #3656 Avenel, Alex 8 Scottsboro HS 15:01.55
176 #214 McCreless, Dylan 8 Austin 15:02.95 119
177 #2815 Hodges, Owens 8 Mountain Bro 15:03.13
178 #2794 Daley, Tommy 9 Mountain Bro 15:03.76
179 #2023 Lloyd, Christian 7 Houston Midd 15:03.91 120
180 #2838 Mumm, Caleb 9 Mountain Bro 15:04.28
181 #3023 Jovanovich, Luke 7 Oak Mountain MS 15:04.33
182 #3016 Fitzgerald, Zach 7 Oak Mountain MS 15:04.63
183 #1578 Matthews, Nolan 7 Hartselle 15:04.99 121
184 #861 Davis, Jack 8 Chelsea Midd 15:05.83
185 #2589 Sanchez, Kevin 7 Montevallo M 15:06.20 122
186 #1721 Burke, Karson 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 15:06.61
187 #3304 Patton, Thomas 8 Pizitz 15:06.72
188 #4212 Zito, Nicklas 8 Thompson Mid 15:07.04 123
189 #2280 Soria, Alex 7 Lawrence County HS 15:08.32 124
190 #1911 Allen, Elliott 8 Homewood Mid 15:08.69
191 #1577 Lamson, Alex 7 Hartselle 15:09.03 125
192 #400 Cairns, Will 9 Bob Jones 15:09.90 126
193 #2868 Swanson, Wyatt 8 Mountain Bro 15:10.20
194 #2862 Spann, James 9 Mountain Bro 15:10.78
195 #1771 Bamberg, Ty 7 Hewitt-Truss MS 15:10.91
196 #3010 Bickel, Benjamin 7 Oak Mountain MS 15:11.00
197 #2025 Randall, Zachary 7 Houston Midd 15:11.19 127
198 #2312 Clay, Brody 7 Liberty Park 15:11.92 128
199 #2582 Gallo, Carlos 8 Montevallo M 15:12.57 129
200 #479 Statt, Henning 7 Briarwood Chr JH 15:13.89 130
201 #2798 Dayhuff, Owen 7 Mountain Bro 15:14.79
202 #412 Lozano, Nicholas 9 Bob Jones 15:15.10 131
203 #2382 Morrow, Xander 8 Lindsay Lane 15:15.31
204 #2872 Vaughan, Wallace 7 Mountain Bro 15:15.46
205 #3683 Synder, Cole 7 Scottsboro HS 15:16.23
206 #1943 Stone, David 8 Homewood Mid 15:16.45
207 #2854 Scofield, Sam 8 Mountain Bro 15:16.60
208 #871 Kratz, Thad 7 Chelsea Midd 15:18.50
209 #2790 Cole, Smith 7 Mountain Bro 15:21.71
210 #2793 Crago, Hampton 7 Mountain Bro 15:22.39
211 #1940 Rinker, Klaus 8 Homewood Mid 15:22.80
212 #1946 Webb, Charlie 8 Homewood Mid 15:22.90
213 #3017 Garcia, Jorge 7 Oak Mountain MS 15:23.41
214 #2831 Mange, George 8 Mountain Bro 15:23.55
215 #1743 Patel, Darshan 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 15:23.59
216 #3267 Quillen, River 7 Phil Campbell 15:25.89
217 #1681 Blevins, Nathaniel 8 Helena Middl 15:26.87 132
218 #4211 Wooten, Grey 7 Thompson Mid 15:28.29 133
219 #3799 Bouchillon, Devin 7 Sipsey Valle 15:28.46
220 #1590 Zanda, Gavin 8 Hartselle 15:28.76 134
221 #4679 Rich, Logan 7 Wilson High School 15:28.88 135
222 #855 Baker, Walker 8 Chelsea Midd 15:29.38
223 #4545 Hudson, Taylor 7 Westminster 15:31.07 136
224 #1066 Thompson, Colin 7 Covenant Christian 15:31.61 137
225 #2580 Diaz, Christian 8 Montevallo M 15:32.97 138
226 #4210 Vice, Drew 8 Thompson Mid 15:33.62 139
227 #2834 McElroy, Sims 9 Mountain Bro 15:33.64
228 #1686 Humphrey, Brock 8 Helena Middl 15:36.57 140
229 #860 Clark, Trent 7 Chelsea Midd 15:38.05
230 #204 Armstrong, Brock 8 Austin 15:38.49 141
230 #3307 Rafferty, Palmer 7 Pizitz 15:38.49
232 #1932 Jackson, Evan 8 Homewood Mid 15:38.85
233 #1060 Glover, Henry 9 Covenant Christian 15:38.97 142
234 #4446 Stanley, Brannon 7 West Limestone 15:39.76 143
235 #211 Frasier, Jonathan 8 Austin 15:39.81 144
236 #1695 Sestili, Michael 8 Helena Middl 15:40.40
237 #1783 Heath, Elijah 8 Hokes Bluff 15:40.57
238 #3303 Parker, Cole 7 Pizitz 15:40.65
239 #2202 Shamburger, Braden 8 John Carroll 15:41.35
240 #2316 Hinkle, Charlie 8 Liberty Park 15:41.36
241 #1553 Bencze, Jacob 8 Harmony School 15:43.44 145
242 #3012 Chaidez-Cruz, Eman 8 Oak Mountain MS 15:45.44
243 #4204 King, Ian 8 Thompson Mid 15:46.20
244 #866 Harper, Camden 7 Chelsea Midd 15:46.62
245 #3583 Hayes, Caden 9 Saint James 15:46.77 146
246 #1065 Patrick, Isaiah 8 Covenant Christian 15:47.17 147
247 #867 Hopkins, Thomas 7 Chelsea Midd 15:47.56
248 #932 Kirkland, Darrian 8 Clay-Chalkvi 15:48.38 148
249 #3306 Promer, Brennan 7 Pizitz 15:49.82
250 #1925 Evans, Andrew 8 Homewood Mid 15:50.30
251 #4200 Cooper, Kernon 8 Thompson Mid 15:50.65
252 #1916 Boyd, Lanham 8 Homewood Mid 15:50.82
253 #3232 Vincent, Wesley 8 Pelham Park 15:51.45 149
254 #2022 Hudson, Nicholas 8 Houston Midd 15:51.90 150
255 #1570 Bowling, Jacob 9 Hartselle 15:52.11 151
256 #3985 Russo, Luke 8 Springville HS 15:52.40 152
257 #2870 Townsend, Charles 7 Mountain Bro 15:53.32
258 #1125 Gorius, Max 9 Decatur High School 15:54.21
259 #4203 Jones, Cameron 8 Thompson Mid 15:54.27
260 #2800 Diddell, Kenneth 8 Mountain Bro 15:54.51
261 #3262 Allison, Alex 7 Phil Campbell 15:55.91
262 #3308 Seal, Owen 7 Pizitz 15:56.62
263 #1787 Miller, Mason 9 Hokes Bluff 15:57.24
264 #4549 Purcell, Jack 7 Westminster 15:57.42 153
265 #219 Wood, Brandon 7 Austin 15:58.17 154
266 #3046 Ward, Ashton 8 Oak Mountain MS 15:58.18
267 #2019 Campbell, Timothy 7 Houston Midd 15:58.26 155
268 #1910 Alcantara-Martinez 7 Homewood Mid 15:59.81
269 #3588 Skovmose, Mads 12 Saint James 16:00.33 156
269 #3008 Arrington, Ethan 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:00.33
271 #2866 Stringfellow, Will 8 Mountain Bro 16:00.87
272 #3682 Strickland, Brady 7 Scottsboro HS 16:01.09
272 #1186 Smith, Jacob 9 East Lawrenc 16:01.09
272 #461 Albright, Griffin 7 Briarwood Chr JH 16:01.09
275 #3015 Falone, Lane 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:01.89
276 #2847 Petrey, Coleman 8 Mountain Bro 16:02.08
277 #3947 Hiles, Matthew 9 Sparkman Hig 16:03.41
278 #3011 Bramblett, Will 8 Oak Mountain MS 16:05.22
279 #862 Eskridge, Garrett 8 Chelsea Midd 16:06.35
280 #433 Cobb, Micah 7 Brewer 16:10.33
281 #208 Davis, Chandler 8 Austin 16:10.96 157
282 #465 Drescher, Benjamin 8 Briarwood Chr JH 16:10.98
283 #2811 Hahn, Patton 8 Mountain Bro 16:12.74
284 #470 Gottlieb, Alek 7 Briarwood Chr JH 16:13.33
285 #3040 Sewell, Jameson 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:13.40
286 #3979 Harned, Pete 8 Springville HS 16:15.31 158
287 #463 Crawford, Henry 7 Briarwood Chr JH 16:15.41
288 #3029 Montgomery, Sam 8 Oak Mountain MS 16:15.44
289 #4537 Duffy, Alex 7 Westminster 16:15.59 159
290 #1912 Aycock, Banks 7 Homewood Mid 16:16.18
291 #1057 Barnette, Will 7 Covenant Christian 16:16.31 160
292 #1566 Ammons, Chris 8 Hartselle 16:16.94 161
293 #1945 Waters, Loper 7 Homewood Mid 16:17.21
294 #2827 Lepore, Anthony 8 Mountain Bro 16:20.24
295 #2858 Simmons, George 8 Mountain Bro 16:20.55
296 #3225 Henningsen, Parker 8 Pelham Park 16:22.75 162
297 #1740 Moore, Jacob 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 16:23.57
298 #4719 Freeman, James Conerstone 16:25.37
299 #2198 Lachina, Zach 9 John Carroll 16:25.80
300 #3676 Merritt, John 9 Scottsboro HS 16:26.64
301 #934 Sexton, Jay 8 Clay-Chalkvi 16:30.18 163
302 #3804 Davis, Truman 7 Sipsey Valle 16:30.70
303 #1576 Lamar, Minor 7 Hartselle 16:31.03
304 #4675 Goss, Cameron 8 Wilson High School 16:33.50 164
305 #3033 Palmer, Jesse 8 Oak Mountain MS 16:33.69
306 #4542 Fulton, Rock 7 Westminster 16:38.23 165
307 #2150 Brewer, Ethan 7 James Clemens 16:40.41
308 #425 Willett, Johnathan 8 Bob Jones 16:40.80 166
309 #1556 Ingram, Seth 8 Harmony School 16:42.30 167
310 #870 Kendrick, Zach 7 Chelsea Midd 16:43.78
311 #2576 Adams, Trey 8 Montevallo M 16:43.93 168
312 #2494 Whatley, Matthew 7 McAdory Midd 16:44.36
313 #2581 Escalante, Hugo 7 Montevallo M 16:44.88 169
314 #660 Huston, David 7 Catholic - M 16:46.01
315 #2796 Davis, Edward 7 Mountain Bro 16:46.60
316 #661 Ingalls, James Andr 7 Catholic - M 16:48.11
317 #1 Holland, Hayden 8 Addison 16:48.42
318 #3295 Fowler, Owen 7 Pizitz 16:50.50
319 #3022 Johnson, Caleb 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:54.42
320 #213 Hubbard, Elijah 7 Austin 17:00.61
321 #928 Cantrell, Richard 8 Clay-Chalkvi 17:00.64 170
322 #1762 Young, Spencer 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:02.38
323 #1917 Brasher, Ethan 7 Homewood Mid 17:02.78
324 #3028 Marvin, Luke 7 Oak Mountain MS 17:04.39
325 #4453 Wilson, Casey 7 West Limestone 17:05.93 171
326 #3035 Perkins, Jack 7 Oak Mountain MS 17:06.70
327 #209 Dixon, Dash 7 Austin 17:07.74
328 #4206 Nolasco-Dominguez, 7 Thompson Mid 17:08.35
328 #3302 Olivet, Kai 8 Pizitz 17:08.35
330 #2318 Leahy, Connor 7 Liberty Park 17:08.88
331 #2326 Wyatt, Ian 7 Liberty Park 17:08.93
332 #930 Grant, Malyc 8 Clay-Chalkvi 17:12.86 172
333 #464 Dirks, Gabe 7 Briarwood Chr JH 17:13.99
334 #2309 Bube, Gavin 7 Liberty Park 17:14.50
335 #4199 Chenault, Graham 7 Thompson Mid 17:14.97
336 #872 Laughlin, Jonathan 8 Chelsea Midd 17:15.82
337 #2313 Culhane, Sam 7 Liberty Park 17:17.19
338 #1714 Anderson, River 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 17:18.48
339 #933 Ray, Austin 8 Clay-Chalkvi 17:19.20 173
340 #2283 White, Aaron 7 Lawrence County HS 17:24.27 174
341 #3229 Sierra, Francisco 8 Pelham Park 17:25.06 175
342 #3026 Lambeth, Parker 8 Oak Mountain MS 17:28.00
343 #1559 Salter, Jakob 7 Harmony School 17:28.80 176
344 #1696 Spears, Nicholas 7 Helena Middl 17:31.33
345 #927 Averette, Cadell 8 Clay-Chalkvi 17:33.07 177
346 #1272 Blackstone, Mason 7 Faith Christian 17:33.17
347 #2269 Harville, Jacob 8 Lawrence County HS 17:33.49 178
348 #1693 Sanders, Joe 7 Helena Middl 17:35.82
349 #468 Garrett, Brodie 7 Briarwood Chr JH 17:39.73
350 #3034 Peng, Evan 8 Oak Mountain MS 17:41.39
351 #2264 Duncan, Spencer 7 Lawrence County HS 17:43.91 179
352 #2863 Spotswood, Eastin 7 Mountain Bro 17:44.65
353 #2147 Ballard, Justin 8 James Clemens 17:46.16
354 #2259 Borden, Hayden 7 Lawrence County HS 17:47.13 180
355 #3290 Bradshaw, Nate 7 Pizitz 17:47.57
356 #2021 Grace, Mason 7 Houston Midd 17:49.79
357 #2578 Chavez, Enrique 7 Montevallo M 17:50.01
358 #1575 Hogan, Kynan 7 Hartselle 17:55.23
359 #475 Pollard, William 7 Briarwood Chr JH 17:57.68
360 #1948 Whitten, Noah 7 Homewood Mid 18:00.34
361 #473 Perry, Wilson 7 Briarwood Chr JH 18:00.54
362 #1059 Burns, John 7 Covenant Christian 18:01.56 181
363 #874 Maddox, Patrick 7 Chelsea Midd 18:03.47
364 #3675 Laney, Josh 7 Scottsboro HS 18:04.86
365 #1277 Strautman, Jack 7 Faith Christian 18:06.08
366 #1583 Norton, Gabe 7 Hartselle 18:08.13
367 #863 Fulghum, Jacob 8 Chelsea Midd 18:09.84
368 #2833 McElroy, Reed 9 Mountain Bro 18:15.83
369 #2860 Smith, Decaln 9 Mountain Bro 18:16.19
370 #4448 Thompson, Triston 9 West Limestone 18:17.83 182
371 #1586 Richardson, John R 7 Hartselle 18:17.98
372 #1683 Craig, Kingsley 8 Helena Middl 18:19.41
373 #476 Ralph, Andrew 7 Briarwood Chr JH 18:19.79
374 #469 Goolsby, Drew 8 Briarwood Chr JH 18:19.83
375 #1938 Mishra, Adesh 7 Homewood Mid 18:22.84
376 #3048 Whisenant, Harriso 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:24.01
377 #2320 Lorino, Ben 7 Liberty Park 18:26.41
378 #3043 Tate, Will 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:27.88
379 #2168 Lipski, Matthew 7 James Clemens 18:31.50
380 #4535 Davis, Wilson 8 Westminster 18:32.57
381 #4681 Trousdale, Carson 8 Wilson High School 18:32.70 183
382 #3226 Howatt, Emerson 8 Pelham Park 18:36.60 184
383 #3018 Gillespie, Grant 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:37.36
384 #2263 Drane, Hunter 7 Lawrence County HS 18:38.42 185
385 #1039 Payne, Seth 9 Cordova 18:40.46 186
386 #1558 Marchese, Brenton 8 Harmony School 18:41.00 187
387 #434 Franks, Talan 9 Brewer 18:46.11
388 #2308 Bishop, Bowen 8 Liberty Park 18:51.74
389 #4674 Franks, Freddy 7 Wilson High School 18:54.99 188
390 #2590 Shores, Zachary 7 Montevallo M 18:55.57
391 #2278 Posey, Will 7 Lawrence County HS 18:59.28 189
392 #4439 Martinez, Reyli 8 West Limestone 19:04.48 190
393 #2575 Adams, Sam 7 Montevallo M 19:15.67
394 #3798 Arabi, Armin 7 Sipsey Valle 19:18.07
395 #2204 Torchia, Brogan 9 John Carroll 19:18.45
396 #4229 White, Spencer 7 Tishomingo C 19:28.77
397 #4676 King, Masen 8 Wilson High School 19:29.33 191
398 #2586 Munoz, Jesus 7 Montevallo M 19:32.13
399 #3224 Crenshaw, Devon 8 Pelham Park 19:37.08 192
400 #2153 Daughtry, Barrett 7 James Clemens 19:45.06
401 #2795 Davis, Benjamin 7 Mountain Bro 19:47.79
402 #3228 McPhearson, John 8 Pelham Park 19:51.35 193
403 #868 Hopson, Zach 8 Chelsea Midd 19:51.36
404 #3984 Martin, Luke 7 Springville HS 19:52.44 194
405 #1739 McCullough, Ethan 9 Hewitt-Truss HS 19:53.32
406 #4438 Marbut, Benjamin 8 West Limestone 19:55.24 195
407 #2271 Jaimes, Alex 7 Lawrence County HS 20:02.90
408 #3941 Beard, Aidan 7 Sparkman Hig 20:05.60
409 #2317 Houp, Duncan 7 Liberty Park 20:09.15
410 #2809 Gore, Carson 7 Mountain Bro 20:11.42
411 #2846 Perkinson, Wills 7 Mountain Bro 20:14.70
412 #3297 Jordan, Frank 7 Pizitz 20:32.23
413 #4443 Pena Cruz, Israel 8 West Limestone 20:45.95 196
414 #3030 Owens, Clay 7 Oak Mountain MS 20:45.99
415 #865 Handley, Caleb 8 Chelsea Midd 20:48.08
416 #873 Ledow, Ian 8 Chelsea Midd 20:50.15
417 #1192 Childes, Devin 7 Echols Middl 20:59.78
418 #2310 Bustos, Cade 7 Liberty Park 21:07.64
419 #3038 Reeves, Derrick 7 Oak Mountain MS 21:10.59
420 #931 Kincaid, Mason 8 Clay-Chalkvi 21:10.79 197
421 #3032 Palmer, Jay 8 Oak Mountain MS 21:12.38
422 #2813 Haver, Sam 7 Mountain Bro 21:16.22
423 #2779 Barringer, Luke 8 Mountain Bro 21:18.44
424 #406 Hill, Gavin 9 Bob Jones 21:19.65 198
425 #2260 Damron, Michael 7 Lawrence County HS 21:19.87
426 #869 Jones, Austin 7 Chelsea Midd 21:22.65
427 #1554 Ferster, Thomas 7 Harmony School 21:23.04 199
428 #3223 Carter, Ethan 8 Pelham Park 21:51.83
429 #2275 Marsh, Will 7 Lawrence County HS 22:04.09
430 #4541 Fanning, Adam 7 Westminster 22:07.04
431 #2808 Garrard, Connor 8 Mountain Bro 22:07.49
432 #2856 Shook, Doug 8 Mountain Bro 22:08.75
433 #2782 Brandt, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 22:35.82
434 #2 McLamb, Jacob 8 Addison 22:50.74
435 #4680 Thompson, Carter 8 Wilson High School 22:52.11 200
436 #3231 Toole, Riley 8 Pelham Park 23:16.34
437 #4450 Warren, Judah 7 West Limestone 23:22.96 201
438 #1177 Castille, David 8 East Lawrenc 23:31.56
439 #1585 Penn, Noah 7 Hartselle 23:32.42
440 #1557 Jones, Logan 7 Harmony School 23:41.05 202
441 #2314 El Shayeb, Youseff 7 Liberty Park 23:41.65
442 #2587 Ross, Anthony 8 Montevallo M 24:13.04
443 #935 Youngblood, Nic 7 Clay-Chalkvi 24:35.29
444 #4436 Hokett, Jacob 8 West Limestone 24:54.33
445 #3808 Quezada, Luis 8 Sipsey Valle 25:57.99
446 #4670 Abston, Cole 7 Wilson High School 26:32.14
447 #1555 Holmes, Case 8 Harmony School 28:33.53 203
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hewitt-Trussville HS 73 2 9 14 23 25 35 42
Total Time: 59:34.40
Average: 11:54.88
2 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 83 3 5 8 26 41 54 58
Total Time: 1:00:01.74
Average: 12:00.35
3 Auburn Junior High 98 6 10 20 30 32 38 61
Total Time: 1:00:33.37
Average: 12:06.68
4 James Clemens 116 1 18 21 36 40 53 56
Total Time: 1:01:03.80
Average: 12:12.76
5 Scottsboro HS 117 4 15 17 37 44 70 74
Total Time: 1:01:08.73
Average: 12:13.75
6 Homewood Middle School 131 7 19 24 34 47 57 69
Total Time: 1:01:32.73
Average: 12:18.55
7 Hewitt-Trussville Middle 200 11 45 46 48 50 62 63
Total Time: 1:03:28.41
Average: 12:41.69
8 Pizitz 248 16 22 39 82 89 92 96
Total Time: 1:04:51.03
Average: 12:58.21
9 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 279 27 28 65 79 80 93 104
Total Time: 1:05:38.50
Average: 13:07.70
10 Chelsea Middle School 295 43 51 60 66 75 78 90
Total Time: 1:06:08.42
Average: 13:13.69
11 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 353 52 59 64 84 94 118 128
Total Time: 1:07:29.04
Average: 13:29.81
12 Thompson Middle School 401 31 49 98 100 123 133 139
Total Time: 1:09:04.77
Average: 13:48.96
13 Briarwood Christian Junio 418 68 76 86 91 97 103 130
Total Time: 1:09:28.59
Average: 13:53.72
14 Saint James 422 33 55 71 117 146 156
Total Time: 1:09:43.32
Average: 13:56.67
15 Houston Middle School 449 13 88 101 120 127 150 155
Total Time: 1:10:33.70
Average: 14:06.74
16 Bob Jones 464 12 29 126 131 166 198
Total Time: 1:11:18.73
Average: 14:15.75
17 Helena Middle School 517 87 102 105 111 112 132 140
Total Time: 1:12:34.34
Average: 14:30.87
18 Cordova 556 67 85 108 110 186
Total Time: 1:15:30.20
Average: 15:06.04
19 Austin 559 72 83 119 141 144 154 157
Total Time: 1:13:52.36
Average: 14:46.48
20 Springville HS 569 73 77 109 152 158 194
Total Time: 1:14:19.60
Average: 14:51.92
21 Montevallo Middle School 584 81 114 122 129 138 168 169
Total Time: 1:14:33.23
Average: 14:54.65
22 Westminster School at Oak 597 95 106 107 136 153 159 165
Total Time: 1:14:56.75
Average: 14:59.35
23 Hartselle 608 113 115 121 125 134 151 161
Total Time: 1:15:26.70
Average: 15:05.34
24 Covenant Christian 767 137 142 147 160 181
Total Time: 1:21:15.62
Average: 16:15.13
25 Wilson High School 769 99 135 164 183 188 191 200
Total Time: 1:23:48.15
Average: 16:45.63
26 Pelham Park Middle School 786 116 149 162 175 184 192 193
Total Time: 1:23:13.46
Average: 16:38.70
27 Clay-Chalkville Middle Sc 826 148 163 170 172 173 177 197
Total Time: 1:23:51.26
Average: 16:46.26
28 Lawrence County HS 835 124 174 178 179 180 185 189
Total Time: 1:25:37.12
Average: 17:07.43
29 Harmony School 874 145 167 176 187 199 202 203
Total Time: 1:29:58.58
Average: 17:59.72
30 West Limestone 881 143 171 182 190 195 196 201
Total Time: 1:30:03.24
Average: 18:00.65
Event 12 Girls 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High
=======================================================================
Comp# Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 #2012 Marsh, Zoe 8 Houston Midd 12:23.99 1
2 #2700 Benton, Lucy 8 Mountain Bro 12:50.22 2
3 #1898 Levering, Emma Bro 7 Homewood Mid 12:51.19 3
4 #3286 Spooner, Claire 8 Pizitz 12:59.72 4
5 #2712 Davis, Greer 9 Mountain Bro 13:04.70 5
6 #1908 Wilder, Mary Carol 8 Homewood Mid 13:08.90 6
7 #4195 Montiel-Duenas, Di 7 Thompson Mid 13:15.53 7
8 #2764 Stewart, Clark 9 Mountain Bro 13:16.05 8
9 #2724 Hamilton, Kennedy 7 Mountain Bro 13:17.61 9
10 #1769 Sisk, Kylee 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:20.51 10
11 #426 Betts, Autumn 8 Brewer 13:23.08
12 #7 Finch, Kate 8 Alabama Christian 13:30.93
13 #2763 Sims, Libby 9 Mountain Bro 13:32.66 11
14 #1763 Cahoon, Avery 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:33.38 12
15 #1767 Harris, Kinley 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 13:33.94 13
16 #3582 Wright, Kendal 9 Saint James 13:40.11 14
17 #175 Ragan, Myla 8 Auburn Junior High 13:42.65 15
18 #2741 Malone, Mary Kathe 8 Mountain Bro 13:46.60 16
19 #2008 Gstohl, Emma 8 Houston Midd 13:49.61 17
20 #453 Parker, Mary Grace 7 Briarwood Chr JH 13:52.22 18
21 #3927 Menikheim, Samanth 8 Sparkman Hig 13:52.69
22 #176 Stewart, Stella 8 Auburn Junior High 13:55.61 19
23 #3578 Richardson, Hannah 9 Saint James 13:56.06 20
24 #3282 Crawford, Madeline 7 Pizitz 14:00.55 21
25 #2016 Tankersley, Rachel 7 Houston Midd 14:00.74 22
26 #1770 Thomas, Ellen 7 Hewitt-Truss MS 14:01.36 23
27 #450 Lieb, Taylor 7 Briarwood Chr JH 14:04.62 24
28 #4530 Whitley, Rachel 7 Westminster 14:04.64 25
29 #2731 Kent, Callie 8 Mountain Bro 14:05.28 26
30 #1764 Christian, Ellie 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 14:11.11 27
31 #2754 Pelekis, Margaret 8 Mountain Bro 14:14.52
32 #1116 Vizcarra, Silvia 9 Decatur High School 14:18.39 28
33 #2725 Hannon, Blayne 8 Mountain Bro 14:18.94
34 #1907 Whitsett, Susie 8 Homewood Mid 14:18.98 29
35 #3284 Hjelmeland, Angela 8 Pizitz 14:19.12 30
36 #169 Cox, Linnea 7 Auburn Junior High 14:23.80 31
37 #2014 Tamura, Anna 8 Houston Midd 14:29.26 32
38 #3287 Zhang, Jasmine 7 Pizitz 14:30.36 33
39 #3281 Berry, Ashlyn 8 Pizitz 14:40.34 34
40 #2766 Stewart, Samantha 8 Mountain Bro 14:41.75
41 #4528 Trammell, Anne 8 Westminster 14:43.32 35
42 #2011 Lomax, Molly 8 Houston Midd 14:44.92 36
43 #1900 Maske, Lilly 7 Homewood Mid 14:46.37 37
44 #2007 Chandler, Savannah 7 Houston Midd 14:46.96 38
45 #2983 Cole, Lauren 8 Oak Mountain MS 14:47.05 39
46 #173 McGowan, EV 8 Auburn Junior High 14:48.66 40
47 #2005 Adair, Ellen 7 Houston Midd 14:56.70 41
48 #1901 McBride, Annie 7 Homewood Mid 14:59.91 42
49 #1884 Alford, Madeline 7 Homewood Mid 15:01.05 43
50 #1347 Shukla, Neela 8 Florence Hig 15:03.94 44
51 #1897 Kemper, Sarah 8 Homewood Mid 15:07.16 45
52 #2720 Fooshee, Ellie 9 Mountain Bro 15:09.00
53 #2006 Burkett, Ellen 7 Houston Midd 15:09.16
54 #174 Milford, June 7 Auburn Junior High 15:10.40 46
55 #3575 Bennett, Breanna 7 Saint James 15:13.03 47
56 #2306 Wende, Kaitlyn 8 Liberty Park 15:14.03 48
57 #1891 Davis, Jozie 7 Homewood Mid 15:14.70
58 #1909 Zinn, Bailey 7 Homewood Mid 15:14.82
59 #2703 Burnette, Martha H 7 Mountain Bro 15:17.84
60 #850 Price, June 8 Chelsea Midd 15:17.99 49
61 #171 Dodgen, Reese 7 Auburn Junior High 15:20.58 50
62 #845 Nettuno, Anna 8 Chelsea Midd 15:21.46 51
63 #3280 Becker, Finley 7 Pizitz 15:23.10 52
64 #172 Hadley, Catherine 7 Auburn Junior High 15:24.04 53
65 #2728 Hazelrig, Madison 9 Mountain Bro 15:25.04
66 #459 Williams, Luci 8 Briarwood Chr JH 15:25.07 54
67 #1109 Coffey, Camryn 9 Decatur High School 15:25.54 55
68 #196 Montgomery, Nicole 8 Austin 15:26.95 56
69 #443 Bell, Brighton 7 Briarwood Chr JH 15:27.18 57
70 #2009 Jaber, Jemlah 7 Houston Midd 15:30.51
71 #447 Galvin, Sophie 7 Briarwood Chr JH 15:34.22 58
72 #2701 Bodnar, Isabella 9 Mountain Bro 15:34.55
73 #2137 Mattingly, Brittai 8 James Clemens 15:35.70 59
74 #2010 Jessop, Martha Kat 7 Houston Midd 15:39.51
75 #2131 Gudgen, Katie 9 James Clemens 15:40.30 60
76 #3646 Linville, Shelton 9 Scottsboro HS 15:41.04
77 #2297 Guven, Kate 7 Liberty Park 15:41.41 61
78 #2767 Stokes, Tempie 7 Mountain Bro 15:42.89
79 #4721 Reynolds, De'nya Conerstone 15:43.54
80 #2746 Meadows, Ella 7 Mountain Bro 15:44.68
81 #4188 Flournoy, Scarlet 7 Thompson Mid 15:46.19 62
82 #4190 Jackson, Zora 8 Thompson Mid 15:46.45 63
83 #4198 Takemori, Dani 8 Thompson Mid 15:46.48 64
84 #2139 Plummer, Sophie 8 James Clemens 15:46.59 65
85 #1903 Pope, Lydia 7 Homewood Mid 15:47.56
86 #1886 Bradford, Layton 7 Homewood Mid 15:49.37
87 #200 Roman, Ashley 9 Austin 15:49.59 66
88 #3217 Littleton, Elizabe 7 Pelham Park 15:50.55 67
89 #1765 Ekonen, Hadley 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 15:52.12 68
90 #1673 Bender, Mary 7 Helena Middl 15:53.07
91 #1334 Barnes, Maria 7 Florence Hig 15:54.56 69
92 #168 Campbell, Sophia 7 Auburn Junior High 15:56.42
93 #2303 Nakazawa, Haruna 8 Liberty Park 15:58.99 70
94 #1893 Harwell, Madelyn 8 Homewood Mid 16:02.93
95 #2995 Murphy, Gracie 8 Oak Mountain MS 16:07.01 71
96 #3006 Wideman, Kadyn 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:07.61 72
97 #3002 Robinson, Anastasi 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:08.48 73
98 #3920 Centamore, Emily 9 Sparkman Hig 16:09.43
99 #1885 An, Anna 7 Homewood Mid 16:12.34
100 #1766 Frederick, Lauren 8 Hewitt-Truss MS 16:12.59 74
101 #177 Walker, Melanie 7 Auburn Junior High 16:14.21
102 #2770 Walker, Gracie 9 Mountain Bro 16:16.01
103 #2013 Poston, Tristan 8 Houston Midd 16:17.17
104 #2015 Tankersley, Faith 8 Houston Midd 16:17.22
105 #1904 Roberts, Audrey 7 Homewood Mid 16:18.12
106 #1344 Poss, Anne Harris 7 Florence Hig 16:19.03 75
107 #2256 Smith, Whitney 7 Lawrence County HS 16:19.69
108 #4524 Porterfield, Natal 8 Westminster 16:20.57 76
109 #442 Barnett, Brooklyn 7 Briarwood Chr JH 16:21.46 77
110 #393 Wilhelm, Corinne 7 Bob Jones 16:23.17
111 #1117 Walter, Ericka 9 Decatur High School 16:23.94 78
112 #2758 Robinson, Maggie 9 Mountain Bro 16:25.32
113 #178 Walker, Olivia 7 Auburn Junior High 16:25.81
114 #2294 Brown, Bareclay 7 Liberty Park 16:26.32 79
115 #3576 Bennett, Brooke 7 Saint James 16:28.06 80
116 #1189 Nava-Sainz, Dulce 8 Echols Middl 16:29.11
117 #1894 Hopper, Rebecca 7 Homewood Mid 16:32.27
118 #2742 Malone, Sarah 7 Mountain Bro 16:40.58
119 #3003 Ruggerio, Michelle 8 Oak Mountain MS 16:41.47 81
120 #3005 Vineyard, Ella 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:42.57 82
121 #197 Motsinger, Anna 8 Austin 16:44.26 83
122 #2761 Searcy, Payton 9 Mountain Bro 16:46.08
123 #1902 McElroy, Ada 7 Homewood Mid 16:46.89
124 #1342 Jackson, Natalee 7 Florence Hig 16:47.21 84
125 #1892 Ferderber, Jill 8 Homewood Mid 16:47.63
126 #454 Rollins, Kelly 8 Briarwood Chr JH 16:47.88 85
127 #3000 Pugh, Ashleigh 7 Oak Mountain MS 16:48.53 86
128 #1896 Jones, Mary Hollan 8 Homewood Mid 16:49.19
129 #1890 Crouch, Annie 7 Homewood Mid 16:49.51
130 #4187 Cofield, Josie 8 Thompson Mid 16:50.83 87
131 #2128 Erwin, Amber 9 James Clemens 16:51.65 88
132 #3220 Rivas, Valerie 8 Pelham Park 16:55.87 89
133 #2747 Meadows, Lizzie 7 Mountain Bro 16:57.71
134 #2707 Cobbs, Spencer 7 Mountain Bro 16:59.30
135 #1895 Hubrich, Becca Cat 8 Homewood Mid 16:59.77
136 #2989 Higgins, Isla 7 Oak Mountain MS 17:00.02
137 #853 Seymour, Isabelle 8 Chelsea Midd 17:09.50 90
138 #4126 Wilson, Aalivia 7 Tharptown 17:10.71
139 #3580 Rogers, Isabella R 8 Saint James 17:12.37 91
140 #3004 Varnedoe, Olivia 8 Oak Mountain MS 17:15.53
141 #1887 Busbee, Sadie 7 Homewood Mid 17:15.56
142 #1267 Garrett, Evie 8 Faith Christian 17:16.08
143 #1266 Belcher, Chloe 9 Faith Christian 17:16.43
144 #3216 Leftwich, Mikayla 8 Pelham Park 17:21.94 92
145 #387 Mitschelen, Ava 9 Bob Jones 17:24.51
146 #3214 Channell, Mariana 7 Pelham Park 17:24.72 93
147 #2295 Cacioppo, Clementi 7 Liberty Park 17:27.20 94
148 #430 Wright, Piper 7 Brewer 17:27.40
149 #2745 Meadows, Cat 7 Mountain Bro 17:27.91
150 #3651 Webb, Sadye 9 Scottsboro HS 17:34.50
151 #2134 Hinkleman, Savanna 8 James Clemens 17:36.15 95
152 #4121 Compton, Addison 8 Tharptown 17:38.37
153 #2709 Comini, Olivia 9 Mountain Bro 17:42.59
154 #4196 Ramirez, Fatima 8 Thompson Mid 17:42.98 96
155 #1906 Thompson, Madelyn 7 Homewood Mid 17:44.03
156 #1336 Brake, Elizabeth 7 Florence Hig 17:47.04 97
157 #10 Owens, Annabelle 8 Alabama Christian 17:47.69
158 #1111 McCool, Elizabeth 7 Decatur High School 17:50.79 98
159 #201 Sowell, Erin 9 Austin 17:51.77 99
160 #1905 Sheils, Harper 8 Homewood Mid 17:55.35
161 #379 Bennett, Abigail 7 Bob Jones 17:57.53
162 #389 Spindle, Aubrey 7 Bob Jones 17:57.59
163 #1335 Benson, Gracie 7 Florence Hig 17:58.27 100
164 #4512 Baggett, Scarlet 8 Westminster 17:59.54 101
165 #2752 Papapietro, Lilly 9 Mountain Bro 18:02.65
166 #652 Mason, Haylei 7 Catholic - M 18:03.96
167 #4186 Casey, Lauren 8 Thompson Mid 18:04.50 102
168 #4189 Goncalves, Olivia 7 Thompson Mid 18:04.51
169 #2757 Rehder, Lauren 9 Mountain Bro 18:04.53
170 #3255 Motes, Kaylie 7 Phil Campbell 18:05.40 103
171 #191 Edwards, Elexus 9 Austin 18:09.97 104
172 #3250 Gaisser, Harmony 7 Phil Campbell 18:11.75 105
173 #2765 Stewart, Rebecca 7 Mountain Bro 18:15.69
174 #4526 Sizemore, Mary Cat 7 Westminster 18:18.11 106
175 #444 Bell, Madison 7 Briarwood Chr JH 18:24.10
176 #2998 Parsons, Landis 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:25.84
177 #1115 Stewart, Claire 7 Decatur High School 18:27.43 107
178 #2753 Parker, Vivi 7 Mountain Bro 18:28.80
179 #2255 Rush, Jamara 8 Lawrence County HS 18:30.99
180 #3222 Wiedeburg, Abigail 8 Pelham Park 18:35.29 108
181 #848 Palmer, Lily 7 Chelsea Midd 18:35.41 109
182 #2247 Lovelady, Callie A 7 Lawrence County HS 18:36.34
183 #2776 Woodry, Laura 7 Mountain Bro 18:36.41
184 #2300 Henderson, Juliet 7 Liberty Park 18:36.87 110
185 #841 Johnstone, Haley 7 Chelsea Midd 18:37.14 111
186 #842 King, Claire 8 Chelsea Midd 18:37.17 112
187 #2984 Cox, Elly 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:42.15
188 #451 Lowery, Chloe 7 Briarwood Chr JH 18:43.62
189 #449 Hunt, Abbie 8 Briarwood Chr JH 18:44.02
190 #1019 Benefield, Kelseig 7 Cordova 18:47.21
191 #1674 Brooks, Abi 8 Helena Middl 18:47.55
192 #2991 Kendrick, Hunter 7 Oak Mountain MS 18:52.19
193 #189 Coranado, Aileen 9 Austin 18:53.63 113
194 #1190 Workman, Makenna 7 Echols Middl 18:59.63
195 #3790 Frederick, Elizabe 7 Sipsey Valle 19:02.67 114
196 #1677 Lynman, Audrey 8 Helena Middl 19:03.45
197 #2135 Kliesner, Lauren 7 James Clemens 19:07.30 115
198 #2717 Elkus, Mary Richar 7 Mountain Bro 19:13.05
199 #851 Quick, Hannah 7 Chelsea Midd 19:13.33 116
200 #3795 Trejo, Danna 7 Sipsey Valle 19:13.38 117
201 #837 Carlise, Ella 7 Chelsea Midd 19:16.16
202 #2750 Odom, Caroline 7 Mountain Bro 19:18.22
203 #1343 Poovey, Sara 7 Florence Hig 19:29.26 118
204 #2301 Johnson, Hope 8 Liberty Park 19:32.93 119
205 #2302 Lemoine, Savannah 8 Liberty Park 19:33.33
206 #2771 Walker, Sarah Fran 8 Mountain Bro 19:38.02
207 #460 Wood, Kaylee 7 Briarwood Chr JH 19:38.43
208 #2245 Edwards, Caroline 7 Lawrence County HS 19:42.32
209 #2132 Herndon, Molly 7 James Clemens 19:43.74 120
210 #2298 Harris, Ruby 7 Liberty Park 19:43.86
211 #2375 LouAllen, Arin 9 Lindsay Lane 19:47.58
212 #6 Finch, Emma 8 Alabama Christian 19:50.03
213 #2706 Cobbs, Addie 9 Mountain Bro 19:50.41
214 #2982 Bueche, Julia 7 Oak Mountain MS 19:51.77
215 #2740 Malatesta, Juliann 7 Mountain Bro 19:52.40
216 #2990 Hutchison, Leighto 7 Oak Mountain MS 19:55.58
217 #1899 Marriott, Mika 8 Homewood Mid 19:56.05
218 #4191 McKinley, Christin 7 Thompson Mid 19:57.17
219 #3634 Carlson, Emma 7 Scottsboro HS 19:58.74
220 #3792 Hopkins, Paisley 7 Sipsey Valle 19:59.60 121
221 #4668 Miller, Kylie 9 Wilson High School 20:00.29
222 #4192 Melvin, Riley 7 Thompson Mid 20:02.30
223 #4197 Silloway, Haleigh 8 Thompson Mid 20:15.11
224 #3221 Silwal, Abigail 7 Pelham Park 20:16.84 122
225 #3793 Stines, Brianna 8 Sipsey Valle 20:17.70 123
226 #2710 Cornes, Caroline 7 Mountain Bro 20:19.42
227 #2293 Bostic, Emmelyne 7 Liberty Park 20:31.41
228 #429 Richards, Holly 8 Brewer 20:31.67
229 #651 Ellis, Taylor 7 Catholic - M 20:39.14
230 #846 Ordes, Mikalyn 8 Chelsea Midd 20:40.21
231 #2733 Lamontagne, Emmanu 8 Mountain Bro 20:41.08
232 #4522 McGowen, Sue Sealy 8 Westminster 20:44.23 124
233 #2743 McAlister, Allison 8 Mountain Bro 20:49.73
234 #2730 Inskeep, Sarah 9 Mountain Bro 20:54.06
235 #650 Driver, Virginia 7 Catholic - M 20:58.67
236 #2572 Avilez, Lisbeth 8 Montevallo M 20:58.78
237 #199 Pascual, Irene 9 Austin 21:00.32 125
238 #2573 Salazar, Lisbet 8 Montevallo M 21:01.56
239 #836 Bailey, Mollie 8 Chelsea Midd 21:08.23
240 #4215 Richardson, Haley 7 Tishomingo C 21:12.46
241 #2996 Norris, Maggie 7 Oak Mountain MS 21:22.61
242 #1551 Salter, Hollie 7 Harmony School 21:25.35 126
243 #2999 Passantino, Carmel 8 Oak Mountain MS 21:34.83
244 #4193 Moctezuma, Itzel 7 Thompson Mid 21:47.90
245 #2711 Cron, Randi 8 Mountain Bro 21:48.29
246 #3219 Mann, Anna 8 Pelham Park 21:52.57 127
247 #3218 Lowery, Alexis 8 Pelham Park 21:54.40
248 #3579 Ritchie, Addison 8 Saint James 21:57.96 128
249 #1187 Eavenson, Elizabet 7 Echols Middl 22:02.52
250 #2305 Raquib, Khadijah 7 Liberty Park 22:05.39
251 #847 Palmer, Kylie 7 Chelsea Midd 22:10.30
252 #2768 Touger, Ilana 9 Mountain Bro 22:15.77
253 #457 Stover, Emma 7 Briarwood Chr JH 22:16.36
254 #3249 Fisher, Mary Beth 7 Phil Campbell 22:26.92 129
255 #3256 Pounders, Cydnie 8 Phil Campbell 22:37.77 130
256 #1188 Hudgins, Macy 7 Echols Middl 22:41.57
257 #844 Morgan, Ava 8 Chelsea Midd 22:42.82
258 #838 Clayton, Savannah 8 Chelsea Midd 22:45.38
259 #2182 Agena, Catherine 9 John Carroll 22:48.67
260 #2716 Earnhardt, Jane 7 Mountain Bro 22:52.38
261 #1022 Howell, Kylie 7 Cordova 22:52.70
262 #2702 Bryant, Elena 7 Mountain Bro 22:56.94
263 #1550 Martin, Lillie 8 Harmony School 23:00.39 131
264 #2994 Moore, Abby 8 Oak Mountain MS 23:00.95
265 #3253 Hester, Christlian 8 Phil Campbell 23:07.13 132
266 #2756 Platt, Rhian 7 Mountain Bro 23:10.08
267 #198 Parker, Hala 9 Austin 23:26.14
268 #3919 Brown, Ava 7 Sparkman Hig 23:32.43
269 #1028 Williams, Maddie 8 Cordova 23:45.82
270 #2304 Plant, Olivia 8 Liberty Park 23:57.16
271 #1021 Glaser, Julia 9 Cordova 24:06.34
272 #1548 Burton, Kloe 8 Harmony School 24:07.55 133
273 #1547 Austin, Jazmine 8 Harmony School 24:13.41 134
274 #3254 Hester, Memoree 7 Phil Campbell 24:20.42 135
275 #3261 Winstead, Serinity 7 Phil Campbell 24:49.47 136
276 #3252 Garrison, Lydia 7 Phil Campbell 24:50.29
277 #648 Day, Catherine 7 Catholic - M 25:07.62
278 #4515 Ellerbusch, Ava 8 Westminster 25:19.85 137
279 #926 Nunn, Zyanna 7 Clay-Chalkvi 26:56.44
280 #2183 Delucca, Abby 7 John Carroll 27:07.48
281 #2729 Holloway, Emerson 7 Mountain Bro 27:37.98
282 #1552 Sayre, Emmalee 8 Harmony School 28:20.29 138
283 #192 Garth, Alayna 7 Austin 29:02.72
284 #1549 Johnson, Autumn 8 Harmony School 29:20.32 139
285 #4019 White, Caroline 7 St. Clair County 30:05.24
286 #925 Griffin, Aniyah 8 Clay-Chalkvi 32:06.65
287 #3789 Franks, Dakota 8 Sipsey Valle 34:13.32 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 35 2 5 8 9 11 16 26
Total Time: 1:06:01.24
Average: 13:12.25
2 Hewitt-Trussville Middle 85 10 12 13 23 27 68 74
Total Time: 1:08:40.30
Average: 13:44.06
3 Houston Middle School 108 1 17 22 32 36 38 41
Total Time: 1:09:28.52
Average: 13:53.71
4 Homewood Middle School 117 3 6 29 37 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:10:05.35
Average: 14:01.07
5 Pizitz 122 4 21 30 33 34 52
Total Time: 1:10:30.09
Average: 14:06.02
6 Auburn Junior High 151 15 19 31 40 46 50 53
Total Time: 1:12:01.12
Average: 14:24.23
7 Briarwood Christian Junio 211 18 24 54 57 58 77 85
Total Time: 1:14:23.31
Average: 14:52.67
8 Saint James 252 14 20 47 80 91 128
Total Time: 1:16:29.63
Average: 15:17.93
9 Thompson Middle School 283 7 62 63 64 87 96 102
Total Time: 1:17:25.48
Average: 15:29.10
10 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 336 39 71 72 73 81 82 86
Total Time: 1:19:51.62
Average: 15:58.33
11 Westminster School at Oak 343 25 35 76 101 106 124 137
Total Time: 1:21:26.18
Average: 16:17.24
12 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 352 48 61 70 79 94 110 119
Total Time: 1:20:47.95
Average: 16:09.59
13 Decatur High School 366 28 55 78 98 107
Total Time: 1:22:26.09
Average: 16:29.22
14 James Clemens 367 59 60 65 88 95 115 120
Total Time: 1:21:30.39
Average: 16:18.08
15 Florence High School 369 44 69 75 84 97 100 118
Total Time: 1:21:51.78
Average: 16:22.36
16 Austin 408 56 66 83 99 104 113 125
Total Time: 1:24:02.54
Average: 16:48.51
17 Chelsea Middle School 410 49 51 90 109 111 112 116
Total Time: 1:25:01.50
Average: 17:00.30
18 Pelham Park Middle School 449 67 89 92 93 108 122 127
Total Time: 1:26:08.37
Average: 17:13.68
19 Phil Campbell 599 103 105 129 130 132 135 136
Total Time: 1:44:28.97
Average: 20:53.80
20 Sipsey Valley High School 615 114 117 121 123 140
Total Time: 1:52:46.67
Average: 22:33.34
21 Harmony School 662 126 131 133 134 138 139
Total Time: 2:01:06.99
Average: 24:13.40
|